Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • Dunajec Nowy Sącz

    Dunajec Nowy Sącz

    Przychodzą
    Olchawa Michał (Dunajec Nowy Sącz), Olszanecki Bartłomiej (Glinik Gorlice), Prusak Dariusz (Poprad Rytro)
    Odchodzą
    Stanczak Rafał (Dunajec II Nowy Sącz), Suchanek Paweł (Dunajec II Nowy Sącz), Olchawa Michał (Dunajec Nowy Sącz), Tokarczyk Hubert (?), Kiełbasa Dawid ii (?), Obiedziński Kamil (?), Tymczyszyn Adrian (?), Ciastoń Marcin (Łosoś Łososina Dolna)
  • Gród Podegrodzie

    Gród Podegrodzie

    Przychodzą
    Ciągło Konrad (Dąbrovia Wielogłowy), Bodziony Jakub (?), Bodziony Mateusz (?), Ciągło Piotr (?), Czernecki Jakub (Gród Podegrodzie), Gruca Czesław (?), Homoncik Arkadiusz (?), Knurowski Marek (?), Konstanty Dariusz (?), Konstanty Grzegorz (?), Kostrzewa Jakub (?), Kotas Jakub (?), Kumor Mikołaj (?), Kumor Bartłomiej (?), Marcinowski Jakub (?), Matiaszek Tomasz (?), Plata Marcin (?), Skrzymowski Jan (?), Szabla Łukasz (?), Szewczyk Jakub (?), Wygoński Adrian (Gród Podegrodzie), Zgrzeblak Bogdan (?), Zgrzeblak Sławomir (?), Zwoliński Edward (?), Zygmunt Kamil (?), Bugajski Marcin (LKS Świniarsko), Knurowski Robert (Victoria Witowice Dolne)
    Odchodzą
    Rejentowicz Kacper (Barciczanka Barcice), Wąsowicz Jakub (Barciczanka Barcice), Ruchała Artur (Dunajec II Nowy Sącz), Kohli Bartłomiej (Dunajec II Nowy Sącz), Czernecki Jakub (Gród Podegrodzie), Wygoński Adrian (Gród Podegrodzie), Jarosz Kamil (?), Gargas Michał (?)
  • Grybovia Grybów

    Grybovia Grybów

    Przychodzą
    Durlak Jakub (?), Rzemiński Dawid (?), Pawłowski Paweł (?), Krok Sebastian (?), Obrzut Dominik (?), Burnagiel Piotr (?), Demaj Piotr (?), Durlak Jan (?), Durlak Maciej (?), Dyl Kamil (?), Gągor Patryk (?), Głąb Piotr (?), Grzesik Przemysław (?), Hajduk Łukasz (?), Horowski Dawid (?), Jachowicz Michał (?), Kiełbasa Maciej (?), Kiełbasa Józef (?), Kornacki Paweł (?), Krok Paweł (?), Lichoń Łukasz (?), Lukianchuk Oleksandr (?), Michalik Szymon (?), Motyka Florian (?), Mularski Jakub (?), Niepsuj Jakub (?), Nowak Piotr (?), Obrzut Marek (?), Ochel Norbert (?), Olejnik Rusłan (?), Ptaszkowski Franciszek (?), Radzik Michał (?), Stanisz Robert (?), Wilk Grzegorz (?), Witek Szymon (Grybovia Grybów)
    Odchodzą
    Witek Szymon (Grybovia Grybów)
  • Hart Tęgoborze

    Hart Tęgoborze

    Przychodzą
    Koncewicz Jakub (?), Bajdel Adam (?), Bednarek Dawid (?), Bodziony Mariusz (?), Cebula Mikołaj (?), Cebula Jakub (?), Cebula Marcin (?), Dobosz Mateusz (Hart Tęgoborze), Dziedzic Krystian (?), Fedko Dawid (?), Gródek Kamil (?), Hajduga Maciej (Hart Tęgoborze), Hajduga Michał (?), Hajduga Rafał (?), Hajduga Grzegorz (?), Karkoszka Łukasz (?), Kiełbasa Piotr (?), Kiełbasa Mateusz (?), Kociołek Paweł (?), Kosecki Bartłomiej (?), Krzak Paweł (?), Krzak Rafał (?), Kulig Michał (?), Kulpa Arkadiusz (?), Kuźma Marek (?), Nowak Konrad (?), Obrzud Paweł (?), Połeć Sebastian (?), Rosiek Szczepan (?), Rybus Jakub (?), Serafin Jakub (?), Seruga Paweł (?), Szabla Łukasz (?), Szabla Jan (?), Zajac Filip (?), Zięcina Sławomir (?)
    Odchodzą
    Dobosz Mateusz (Hart Tęgoborze), Hajduga Maciej (Hart Tęgoborze), Nowiński Jarosław (ULKS Przydonica)
  • Kolejarz Stróże

    Kolejarz Stróże

    Przychodzą
    Pabisz Maciej (Glinik Gorlice), Michalik Patryk (?), Głód Dawid (Kolejarz Stróże), Gruca Adrian (Kolejarz Stróże), Paciorek Mateusz (?), Bąk Mirosław (?), Bąk Rafał (?), Dziedzic Bartłomiej (?), Gryboś Tomasz (?), Jarzębak Marek (?), Kafel Maciej (?), Kalisz Mikołaj (?), Kamiński Daniel (?), Koszyk Adrian (?), Koszyk Kamil (?), Krok Tomasz (?), Krok Grzegorz (?), Krok Jan (?), Matusik Mirosław (?), Matusik Damian (?), Matusik Dawid (?), Nalepa Patryk (?), Niepsuj Michał (?), Petryla Daniel (?), Petryla Bartek (?), Przetacznik Artur (?), Rak Artur (?), Sekuła Mateusz (?), Święs Robert (?), Ciwiński Michał (Sandecja II Nowy Sącz)
    Odchodzą
    Głód Dawid (Kolejarz Stróże), Gruca Adrian (Kolejarz Stróże), Saczka Tomasz (Zawisza Rożnów)
  • LKS Kobylanka

    LKS Kobylanka

    Przychodzą
    Białas Jakub (Glinik II Gorlice), Kijek Sławomir (Glinik II Gorlice), Mituś Krzysztof (Glinik II Gorlice), Kukla Kacper (Glinik II Gorlice), Gadzina Rafał (Limanovia Limanowa), Serafin Arkadiusz (Limanovia Limanowa), Augustyn Tomasz (?), Bednarz Kamil (?), Grądalski Fabian (?), Grądalski Damian (?), Guter Tomasz (?), Jabłczyk Mateusz (LKS Kobylanka), Karaś Radosław (?), Karp Tymoteusz (?), Karp Łukasz (?), Kotowicz Tomasz (?), Kozioł Łukasz (?), Kwarciński Łukasz (?), Libront Jakub (?), Mikowski Jakub (?), Mikowski Maciej (?), Przybyłowicz Kamil (?), Przybyłowicz Michał (?), Rączkowski Mateusz (?), Szura Marcin (?), Szymczyk Albert (?), Trawiński Adrian (?), Trzyna Dawid (?), Zapała Tomasz (?), Zastępa Mateusz (?), Żmigrodzki Mateusz (?), Plata Rafał (Ogień Sękowa), Gałowicz Kamil (Ogień Sękowa)
    Odchodzą
    Jabłczyk Mateusz (LKS Kobylanka)
  • LKS Łużna

    LKS Łużna

    Przychodzą
    Turski Łukasz (?), Bara Grzegorz (?), Bystrowicz Krystian (?), Cop Karol (?), Drożdż Konrad (?), Dywan Marcin (?), Gębarowski Dawid (?), Gucwa Wojciech (?), Janik Bartłomiej (LKS Łużna), Kosiński Grzegorz (?), Kotowicz Radosław (?), Łażeński Rafał (?), Marynowski Tomasz (?), Marynowski Marcin (?), Marynowski Piotr (?), Nidecki Janusz (?), Okarma Bartłomiej (?), Pater Piotr (?), Pater Wojciech (?), Piecuch Bartłomiej (?), Piecuch Dawid (?), Piecuch Marcin (?), Piecuch Jacek (?), Poręba Jarosław (?), Poręba Karol (?), Rura Jacek (?), Rząca Paweł (?), Rząca Tomasz (LKS Łużna), Śliwa Adam (?), Wąsik Dawid (?), Juszyński Andrzej (Sokół Staszkówka), Ochwat Adam (Sokół Staszkówka)
    Odchodzą
    Janik Bartłomiej (LKS Łużna), Rząca Tomasz (LKS Łużna)
  • LKS Uście Gorlickie

    LKS Uście Gorlickie

    Przychodzą
    Górski Dawid (?), Góra Kacper (?)
  • LKS Zagórzany

    LKS Zagórzany

    Przychodzą
    Grela Konrad (Glinik II Gorlice), Brach Piotr (Glinik II Gorlice), Zięcina Dawid (?), Kukla Szymon (?), Kukla Kacper (?), Szurek Konrad (?), Augustyn Paweł (?), Bugno Paweł (?), Dąbrowski Arkadiusz (?), Dąbrowski Mateusz (?), Drewniak Mariusz (?), Dziki Kacper (?), Gustek Tomasz (?), Hajduk Marcin (?), Janiszewski Damian (LKS Zagórzany), Juruś Rafał (?), Juruś Dawid (?), Kaleta Grzegorz (?), Kmiecik Daniel (?), Kogut Marek (?), Kołodziejczyk Dawid (?), Krynicki Bartłomiej (?), Nikiel Michał (?), Nikiel Jerzy (?), Przybyłowicz Dominik (?), Rutana Michał (?), Siarkowicz Dawid (?), Siuta Paweł (?), Szymczyk Przemysław (?), Wójtowicz Jakub (?)
    Odchodzą
    Janiszewski Damian (LKS Zagórzany)
  • Łosoś Łososina Dolna

    Łosoś Łososina Dolna

    Przychodzą
    Ciastoń Marcin (Dunajec Nowy Sącz), Bednarek Kamil (?), Bomba Maksymilian (?), Bomba Jakub (?), Bugajski Michał (?), Czyżycki Mariusz (?), Grabczyk Andrzej (?), Gródek Jan (?), Grzegorzek Adam (?), Grzybowski Tomasz (?), Janawa Klaudiusz (?), Jaśkiewicz Tomasz (?), Karkach Vitalii (?), Kocoń Marcin (?), Krok Łukasz (?), Krok Mariusz (?), Maj Mateusz (?), Michalak Tomasz (?), Nowak Marek (?), Nowak Radosław (?), Nowak Krystian (?), Orzeł Damian (?), Pajor Paweł (?), Pajor Łukasz (?), Pajor Jakub (?), Pałka Robert (?), Pałka Konrad (?), Pijanowski Kamil (?), Salamon Wiesław (?), Skórnóg Damian (?), Słomka Bogusław (?), Studziński Marek (?), Szewczyk Krystian (?), Szewczyk Mateusz (?), Szewczyk Sebastian (?), Szkarłat Antoni (?), Świderski Dawid (?), Waligóra Adrian (?), Woźniak Mateusz (?), Wrona Łukasz (?), Zabrzeński Grzegorz (?), Załubski Marcin (?), Zelek Wojciech (?), Zgrzeblak Mateusz (?), Znamirowski Grzegorz (?), Zabrzeński Jarosław (Victoria Witowice Dolne)
    Odchodzą
    Sromek Jarosław (LKS Ubiad)
  • Orzeł Wojnarowa

    Orzeł Wojnarowa

    Przychodzą
    Apryasz Szymon (?), Bajerski Paweł (?), Bajerski Krzysztof (?), Bajerski Daniel (?), Bajerski Jakub (?), Baran Jakub (?), Chronowski Grzegorz (?), Cieśla Maciej (?), Dudek Mariusz (?), Filipowicz Marcin (?), Filipowicz Michał (?), Forczek Kamil (?), Fyda Władysław (?), Fyda Piotr (?), Gigoń Marcin (?), Gryboś Przemysław (?), Jachowicz Jakub (?), Jachowicz Jakub (?), Jachowicz Mirosław (?), Jaśkiewicz Paweł (?), Jędrusik Przemysław (?), Jędrusik Dominik (?), Kluk Krzysztof (?), Koralik Krystian (?), Krasiński Dominik (?), Krok Jacek (?), Liszka Jakub (?), Mędoń Marcin (?), Mędoń Tomasz (?), Mędoń Stanisław (?), Mędoń Wojciech (?), Mędoń Michał (?), Michalik Seweryn (?), Miłkowski Przemysław (?), Nowak Damian (?), Obrzut Dawid (?), Obrzut Sebastian (?), Olszewski Marek (?), Olszewski Michał (?), Rak Piotr (?), Sadłoń Kamil (?), Sapalski Kacper (?), Studziński Patryk (?), Studziński Rafał (?), Sus Paweł (?), Szczepanik Szymon (?), Szczerba Dariusz (?), Szczerba Daniel (?), Szczerba Kamil (?), Szczerba Mateusz (?), Szczerba Patryk (?), Witnik Kacper (?), Wrona Mariusz (?), Ząber Piotr (?)
    Odchodzą
    Kieroński Łukasz (?)
  • Skalnik Kamionka Wielka

    Skalnik Kamionka Wielka

    Przychodzą
    Nieć Dawid (Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz), Lisowski Kamil (Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz), Bogdański Sławomir (Piast Feliksów), Bembenik Filip (?), Chochla Marek (?), Dara Bartosz (?), Golonka Bartosz (?), Górski Dawid (?), Griński Krzysztof (?), Hasior Grzegorz (?), Jasiński Hubert (?), Kantor Sebastian (?), Kłębczyk Michał (?), Kocemba Adam (?), Kocemba Paweł (?), Kociołek Konrad (?), Kopeć Daniel (?), Kościólek Szymon (?), Kościółek Marcin (?), Lelito Krzysztof (?), Maciaszek Grzegorz (?), Morański Edmund (?), Nowak Sebastian (?), Ogórek Rafał (?), Ogórek Jakub (?), Poremba Łukasz (?), Skrzypiec Szymon (?), Suchonek Michał (?), Szczurek Jakub (?), Śmierciak Szymon (?), Witowski Sebastian (?), Żarnowski Grzegorz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Kowalski Jakub (Dunajec II Nowy Sącz), Szczurek Jakub (?)
  • Sokół Stary Sącz

    Sokół Stary Sącz

    Przychodzą
    Kruczek Piotr (LKS Mszalnica-Kamionka Wielka), Tokarczyk Kacper (Sandecja II Nowy Sącz), Kurzeja Bartosz (?), Garwol Bartłomiej (?), Sowiński Filip (?), Banach Szymon (?), Bednarczyk Tomasz (?), Bielak Tomasz (?), Bieryt Paweł (?), Bocheński Piotr (?), Ćwik Dawid (?), Dobrowolski Jakub (?), Fałowski Jakub (Sokół Stary Sącz), Florian Kamil (?), Głębocki Kamil (?), Gryźlak Dominik (?), Kozłowski Mateusz (?), Kożuch Dominik (?), Krzak Marcin (?), Lizoń Tomasz (Sokół Stary Sącz), Marduła Przemysław (?), Miechurski Krystian (?), Obrzud Bartłomiej (?), Owsianka Krystian (?), Rusin Tomasz (?), Stępka Arkadiusz (?), Stolarski Szymon (?), Witowski Filip (?), Wojtas Paweł (?), Wojtas Łukasz (?), Wójcik Marcin (?), Haza Jarosław (UKS Szopienice)
    Odchodzą
    Gardoń Sebastian (Amator Paszyn), Burchel Rafał (Budowlani Jazowsko), Burchel Wojciech (Budowlani Jazowsko), Pająk Michał (Halniak Maków Podhalański), Fałowski Jakub (Sokół Stary Sącz), Lizoń Tomasz (Sokół Stary Sącz), Bołoz Marcin (?), Czoch Jan (?)
  • ULKS Korzenna

    ULKS Korzenna

    Przychodzą
    Bednarek Tomasz (Tabaszovia Tabaszowa), Adamczyk Seweryn (?), Baczyński Kamil (?), Bajorek Krzysztof (?), Baziak Szymon (?), Chronowski Paweł (?), Głąb Damian (?), Gołąb Marek (?), Gołąb Kamil (?), Gruca Szymon (?), Grygiel Michał (?), Gryzło Zbigniew (?), Grząbel Kamil (?), Grząbel Bartłomiej (?), Hojnor Mateusz (?), Jaworecki Konrad (?), Kaczmarek Kamil (?), Kantor Jan stanisław (?), Kantor Marcin (?), Kantor Jakub (?), Krasiński Konrad (?), Krzyżak Artur (?), Kubiak Krzysztof (?), Kubisz Krzysztof (?), Kubisz Kacper (?), Kulpa Arkadiusz (?), Kuzera Tomasz (?), Kuzera Łukasz (?), Martuszewski Jakub (?), Mokrzycki Marek (?), Mróz Paweł (?), Mróz Grzegorz (?), Obrochta Szymon (?), Rosiek Przemysław (?), Sarota Krystian (ULKS Korzenna), Skowron Artur (?), Stawiarski Patryk (?), Szambelan Przemysław (?), Szczerba Albert (?), Szczerba Szymon (?), Szeliga Krzyztof (?), Szeliga Janusz (?), Szeliga Adrian (?), Turski Jakub (?), Widlak Dawid (?), Wielgus Dominik (?), Wielgus Artur (?), Wojtaczka Sławomir (?), Woliński Dawid (?), Wójcik Jakub (?), Kantor Michał (ULKS Przydonica)
    Odchodzą
    Sarota Krystian (ULKS Korzenna)
  • Zawisza Rożnów

    Zawisza Rożnów

    Przychodzą
    Saczka Tomasz (Kolejarz Stróże), Różański Dominik (Poprad Rytro), Tokarczyk Jan (Sandecja II Nowy Sącz), Baran Dawid (?), Bednarek Karol (?), Bochenek Jarosław (?), Cisowski Bartłomiej (?), Janisz Krzysztof (?), Janisz Dawid (?), Kostrzewa Sławomir (?), Koszyk Kacper (?), Krzyżak Mateusz (?), Kurowski Michał (?), Kwaśniewski Marcin (?), Mastelarz Patryk (?), Mateja Paweł (?), Mateja Maciej (?), Mordarski Kamil (Zawisza Rożnów), Mrowca Konrad (?), Nędza Damian (?), Noga Krzysztof (?), Orzeł Rafał (?), Papież Paweł (?), Rybarczyk Bartosz (?), Rybski Bartłomiej (?), Rybski Andrzej (?), Rybski Rafał (?), Saczka Rafał (?), Sarota Bartłomiej (?), Wojtas Bartłomiej (Zawisza Rożnów), Wolak Piotr i (?)
    Odchodzą
    Kucia Oskar (Dunajec II Nowy Sącz), Mordarski Kamil (Zawisza Rożnów), Wojtas Bartłomiej (Zawisza Rożnów)
  • Zyndram Łącko

    Zyndram Łącko

    Przychodzą
    Talar Filip (?), Masiarz Kamil (?), Babik Bogdan (?), Babik Sebastian (?), Brzegowski Dariusz (?), Bulanda Grzegorz (?), Chlipała Wojciech (?), Dąbrowski Bartłomiej (?), Dybiec Paweł (?), Faron Maciej (?), Gonciarz Szymon (?), Jarek Wojciech (?), Klag Mateusz (?), Konopka Jarosław (?), Kowalczyk Mariusz (?), Kucia Damian (?), Kurnyta Radosław (?), Kutwa Maciej (?), Lasyk Arkadiusz (?), Lasyk Jan (?), Lisiecki Piotr (?), Lizak Mariusz (?), Mikołajczyk Marek (Zyndram Łącko), Mrówka Marcin (?), Mrówka Dawid (?), Myjak Krzysztof (?), Pasoń Szczepan (?), Piksa Konrad (?), Pyrdoł Marek (?), Tomasiak Szymon (?), Tomasiak Wiktor (?), Tomasiak Jan (Zyndram Łącko), Tworek Kamil (?), Wąchała Dawid (?), Wojnarowski Kacper (?)
    Odchodzą
    Mikołajczyk Marek (Zyndram Łącko), Tomasiak Jan (Zyndram Łącko)