Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • Arka Babice

    Arka Babice

    Przychodzą
    Pieczara Jacek (?), Bieda Tomasz (?), Ciupek Jakub (?), Furtak Konrad (?), Głogowski Marcin (?), Grabowski Łukasz (?), Ivasiuc Mihail (?), Kasperczyk Mateusz (?), Komorniczak Arkadiusz (?), Kowalski Kacper (?), Kozik Mateusz (?), Kuzak Mateusz (?), Paprot Grzegorz (?), Paprot Bartosz (?), Proksa Krzysztof (?), Sabuda Wojciech (?), Sęga Piotr (?), Smolik Marcin (?), Szczurek Oskar (?), Trzaska Dawid (?), Zając Filip (?), Lizończyk Piotr (Lew Olszyny), Kovalchuk Mykhailo (Pogoń Miechów), Głogowski Jakub (Unia Kwaczała), Lament Andrzej (Unia Kwaczała), Szala Gabriel (Wisła Jankowice)
    Odchodzą
    Lis Paweł (Górnik Brzeszcze), Kobyłecki Rafał (Zryw Brodła)
  • Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka

    Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka

    Przychodzą
    Burliga Kacper (Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka), Burliga Przemysław (?), Chrząszcz Michał (?), Dyduch Kamil (?), Gołuszka Łukasz (?), Janiczak Gabriel (?), Kachnic Artur (?), Kmiecik Grzegorz (?), Kociołek Jakub (?), Loranc Kacper (?), Mika Łukasz (?), Pacyga Piotr (?), Rzepka Artur (?), Szarlej Tomasz (?), Talaga Grzegorz (Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka), Talaga Kamil (?), Talaga Jakub (Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka), Wójcik Patryk (?), Wójtowicz Michał (?), Żaczek Szymon (?), Żmuda Amadeusz (?), Porębski Rafał (Garbarz Zembrzyce), Kubasiak Kacper (Hutnik II Kraków), Stróżak Maciej (LKS Czaniec), Sumera Dawid (Spartak Skawce)
    Odchodzą
    Burliga Kacper (Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka), Talaga Grzegorz (Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka), Talaga Jakub (Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka), Gajewski Maciej (BCS Zawoja)
  • Brzezina Osiek

    Brzezina Osiek

    Przychodzą
    Płonka Jakub (?), Antecki Mariusz (?), Bernaś Przemysław (?), Bies Kamil (?), Czerny Dominik (?), Dąba Piotr (?), Dubiel Tomasz (?), Filip Kacper (?), Frej Tomasz (?), Gros Radosław (?), Gros Mateusz (?), Kasperek Wojciech (?), Kulczyk Łukasz (?), Magiera Sławomir (?), Majcherek Maciej (?), Majda Piotr (?), Merta Mateusz (?), Nalepa Rafał (?), Narwojsz Kamil (Brzezina Osiek), Noworyta Patryk (?), Zygmunt Mateusz (?), Szczepaniak Mateusz (Hejnał Kęty), Zaremba Jakub (LKS Czaniec), Dziubek Mariusz (Soła Łęki), Juras Szymon (Strumień Polanka Wielka)
    Odchodzą
    Narwojsz Kamil (Brzezina Osiek)
  • Garbarz Zembrzyce

    Garbarz Zembrzyce

    Przychodzą
    Abubakar Sani (?), Adisa Monsuru (?), Balogun Ismalia (?), Boczkaja Józef (?), Burliga Jonasz (?), Elżbieciak Adrian (?), Elżbieciak Damian (?), Janik Zdzisław (?), Kania Mariusz (?), Kawa Dominik (?), Kowalczyk Damian (?), Kwaśniewski Kamil (Garbarz Zembrzyce), Marek Paweł (?), Sapoń Mateusz (?), Sobański Dawid (Garbarz Zembrzyce), Stachnik Mateusz (Garbarz Zembrzyce), Targosz Tristan (?), Żurek Jakub (?), Pyka Klaudiusz (Tempo Białka)
    Odchodzą
    Porębski Rafał (Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka), Kwaśniewski Kamil (Garbarz Zembrzyce), Sobański Dawid (Garbarz Zembrzyce), Stachnik Mateusz (Garbarz Zembrzyce), Harańczyk Michał (?), Cieślak Miłosz (Lachy Lachowice), Mackiewicz Przemysław (Turbacz Mszana Dolna)
  • Halniak Maków Podhalański

    Halniak Maków Podhalański

    Przychodzą
    Bach Piotr (BCS Zawoja), Czubin Tomasz (Grom Grzechynia), Stopa Arkadiusz (?), Bach Arkadiusz (?), Bagnicki Piotr (?), Bobek Szymon (?), Burzyński Dawid (?), Furman Maciej (?), Gałuszka Przemysław (?), Kania Mateusz (?), Krauz Krzysztof (?), Kubas Przemysław (?), Malina Michał (?), Piskorz Adam (?), Polański Szymon (?), Popowicz Adam (?), Sarnicki Tobiasz (?), Wągiel Jakub (?), Wójtowicz Grzegorz (Halniak Maków Podhalański), Żarnowski Maciej (?), Przybylak Kamil (Naroże Juszczyn), Pająk Michał (Sokół Stary Sącz), Piątek Arkadiusz (Żuraw Krzeszów)
    Odchodzą
    Wójtowicz Grzegorz (Halniak Maków Podhalański), Barczuk Krzysztof (?)
  • KS Chełmek

    KS Chełmek

    Przychodzą
    Bieniek Kacper (?), Bieniek Mateusz (?), Bieniek Jakub (?), Chylaszek Bartosz (?), De oliveira de andrade Glauber (?), Dębski Grzegorz (?), Hankus Mateusz (?), Kaleta Tomasz (KS Chełmek), Kantek Grzegorz (?), Krzyśko Tomasz (?), Kumanek Bartłomiej (?), Kustra Tomasz (?), Majka Kamil (?), Nędza Patryk (KS Chełmek), Panyło Paweł (?), Pereira gregório Lucas vinicius (?), Pędrys Maksymilian (?), Podbrożny Robert (?), Sermak Paweł (?), Sidor Jakub (?), Stankiewicz Mateusz (?), Wykręt Jakub (KS Chełmek), Żołneczko Patryk (?)
    Odchodzą
    Kaleta Tomasz (KS Chełmek), Nędza Patryk (KS Chełmek), Wykręt Jakub (KS Chełmek), Żyła Patryk (LKS Rajsko)
  • Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska

    Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska

    Przychodzą
    Sroka Filip (Cracovia II Kraków), Boczarski Artur (?), Gałuszka Rafał (?), Hobrzyk Dariusz (?), Kantyka Łukasz (Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska), Kołodziej Wiktor (Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska), Kryjak Łukasz (?), Oleksy Mateusz (?), Pająk Tomasz (?), Pasionek Marcin (?), Pasionek Jakub (?), Paździorko Hubert (?), Pliusnov Iegor (?), Ramenda Kacper (?), Rokowski Jan (Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska), Socała Sebastian (Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska), Turek Adrian (?), Wypiór Grzegorz (?), Buraczek Karol (LKS Śledziejowice), Fujawa Kacper (MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice)
    Odchodzą
    Bogacz Mateusz (Iskra Klecza Dolna), Kantyka Łukasz (Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska), Kołodziej Wiktor (Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska), Rokowski Jan (Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska), Socała Sebastian (Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska), Brania Mateusz (Unia Oświęcim)
  • LKS Gorzów

    LKS Gorzów

    Przychodzą
    Adamus Przemysław (?), Banaś Wojciech (?), Baran Marcin (?), Bloch Krystian (LKS Gorzów), Bodziony Damian (?), Dylowicz Sebastian (?), Górski Kamil (?), Gucik Michał (?), Kuśmierz Krzysztof (?), Majcherek Sebastian (?), Migdał Grzegorz (LKS Gorzów), Niedzielski Daniel (?), Opitek Tomasz (?), Śliwiński Michał (?), Wesecki Krzysztof (?), Wylężek Krystian (?), Ząbek Łukasz (?), Żurek Adrian (LKS Gorzów), Dulowski Krystian (Nadwiślanin Gromiec), Grodzki Kacper (Przebój Wolbrom)
    Odchodzą
    Światłowski Przemysław (Iskra Brzezinka), Niemczyk Adrian (LKS Bobrek), Bloch Krystian (LKS Gorzów), Migdał Grzegorz (LKS Gorzów), Żurek Adrian (LKS Gorzów), Kępka Szymon (?), Zapała Hubert (?)
  • LKS Żarki

    LKS Żarki

    Przychodzą
    Bisaga Konrad (Korona Mętków), Nędza Łukasz (Korona Mętków), Pactwa Łukasz (LKS Bobrek), Adamczyk Łukasz (?), Armatys Hubert (?), Donecki Kacper (?), Gaudyn Damian (?), Glistak Przemysław (?), Horawa Zbigniew (?), Jesionowski Kamil (?), Jesionowski Robert (?), Kaniaburka Wiktor (LKS Żarki), Karaśkiewicz Mikołaj (?), Kazienko Piotr (?), Kosowski Patryk (?), Kosowski Michał (?), Kurzak Bartłomiej (?), Majka Bartłomiej (?), Miziołek Szymon (LKS Żarki), Mrózek Mateusz (?), Nędza Łukasz (?), Nowak Łukasz (LKS Żarki), Osadziński Łukasz (?), Patyk Damian (?), Pędziałek Dawid (?), Piegzik Łukasz (?), Piwowarski Kacper (LKS Żarki), Przebinda Paweł (?), Saternus Robert (?), Saternus Maciej (?), Szafran Konrad (?), Ślósarz Piotr (?), Wiśniewski Mateusz (?), Wiśniewski Szymon (?), Wójcik Piotr (?), Zając Szymon (?), Zub Damian (?), Żegleń Jakub (?)
    Odchodzą
    Kaniaburka Wiktor (LKS Żarki), Miziołek Szymon (LKS Żarki), Nowak Łukasz (LKS Żarki), Piwowarski Kacper (LKS Żarki)
  • MKS Libiąż

    MKS Libiąż

    Przychodzą
    Wątroba Antoni (MKS Fablok Chrzanów), Celmer Dawid (?), Chylaszek Dawid (?), Czyszczoń Dariusz (?), Grabowski Michał (?), Jagła Dawid (?), Jaśko Tomasz (?), Kania Wojciech (?), Korba Jakub (?), Kosowski Bartłomiej (?), Kubański Patryk (?), Lewarczyk Łukasz (?), Lickiewicz Damian (?), Łowiec Korneliusz (?), Łuczak Beniamin (?), Pater Kamil (?), Patyk Konrad (?), Pawlas Bartosz (?), Potoczny Aleksander (?), Pytlowski Nikodem (?), Samuś Tomasz (?), Szumniak Jakub (?), Szyjka Bartłomiej (?), Węgorek Mateusz (?), Adamczyk Rafał (Soła Łęki), Grudziński Wojciech (UKS SMS Łódź)
  • Nadwiślanin Gromiec

    Nadwiślanin Gromiec

    Przychodzą
    Siwek Robert (LKS Bobrek), Waligóra Jakub (LKS Bobrek), Bajek Przemysław (?), Bebak Przemysław (?), Bogacz Konrad (?), Boratyński Łukasz (?), Bzibziak Mateusz (?), Chandzlik Jakub (Nadwiślanin Gromiec), Chylaszek Kamil (?), Gielarowski Łukasz (?), Goryl Jakub (?), Kaczmarczyk Krzysztof (?), Kosowski Dominik (?), Likus Mateusz (?), Majka Patryk (?), Mąsior Dawid (Nadwiślanin Gromiec), Nędza Miłosz (?), Nowicki Przemysław (?), Pactwa Mirosław (?), Palka Bartosz (?), Piegzik Kamil (Nadwiślanin Gromiec), Polak Hubert (?), Ryska Benjamin (?), Ryska Albert (?), Saterenus Kamil (?), Stefański Patryk (?), Szkółka Szymon (?), Szlęzak Jakub (?), Szlęzak Artur (?), Szyjka Mateusz (?), Wierzbic Paweł (?), Wilczak Dominik (?), Zajas Grzegorz (?), Zejma Mateusz (?), Zmarzły Krystian (?), Adamczyk Dawid (Orzeł Ryczów)
    Odchodzą
    Dulowski Krystian (LKS Gorzów), Chandzlik Jakub (Nadwiślanin Gromiec), Mąsior Dawid (Nadwiślanin Gromiec), Piegzik Kamil (Nadwiślanin Gromiec)
  • Niwa Nowa Wieś

    Niwa Nowa Wieś

    Przychodzą
    Lesik Paweł (AKS II Mikołów), Dzugaj Dawid (?), Blarowski Bartłomiej (?), Deska Sebastian (?), Flis Paweł (Niwa Nowa Wieś), Gacur Grzegorz (?), Gardyński Tomasz (?), Góral Wojciech (?), Holewa Piotr (?), Klimczyński Piotr (?), Łanucha Michał (?), Marchewka Michał (?), Mateja Adam (?), Merta Piotr (?), Merta Dominik (?), Miłoń Patryk (?), Nycz Dawid (?), Piskorek Mariusz (?), Stawowczyk Lucjan (?), Tlałka Sławomir (?), Zontek Eryk (Niwa Nowa Wieś), Zwaryczuk Bartłomiej (?), Zięba Konrad (Prądniczanka Kraków), Żmuda Kamil (Soła Łęki)
    Odchodzą
    Kozieł Adrian (LKS Jawiszowice), Rzepa Sebastian (MKS Lędziny), Flis Paweł (Niwa Nowa Wieś), Zontek Eryk (Niwa Nowa Wieś), Kukiełka Mikołaj (?)
  • Sosnowianka Stanisław Dolny

    Sosnowianka Stanisław Dolny

    Przychodzą
    Kołodziejczyk Mirosław (Amator Babica), Kościelniak Grzegorz (Radziszowianka Radziszów), Góralczyk Karol (?), Batko Łukasz (?), Bosman Daniel (?), Filek Oskar (?), Gawron Michał (?), Glanowski Sebastian (?), Hachlowski Jan (Sosnowianka Stanisław Dolny), Kapuściński Mikołaj (?), Konopka Sebastian (?), Kowalówka Patryk (?), Kozik Tomasz (Sosnowianka Stanisław Dolny), Mamcarczyk Kamil (?), Michalec Mateusz (?), Nowak Dawid (?), Pacut Jakub (?), Sarapata Kacper (?), Szydłowski Karol (?), Szydłowski Szymon (?), Wojtaszek Dawid (?), Żak Wojciech (?), Fuss Piotr (Trzebol Wielkie Drogi)
    Odchodzą
    Węgiel Eryk (Iskra Klecza Dolna), Pałac Kamil (Iskra Krzęcin), Hachlowski Jan (Sosnowianka Stanisław Dolny), Kozik Tomasz (Sosnowianka Stanisław Dolny), Pachel Mariusz (Wiślanie II Jaśkowice)
  • Tempo Białka

    Tempo Białka

    Przychodzą
    Pena Szymon (BCS Zawoja), Młynarczyk Kamil (Beskid Andrychów), Cichoń Daniel (LKS Bobrek), Balcer Łukasz (Tempo Białka), Balcer Mateusz (?), Basiura Hubert (?), Bisaga Michał (?), Bryła Krzysztof (?), Dyrcz Adam (?), Ficek Tomasz (Tempo Białka), Frączek Adam (?), Gruca Michał (?), Kłapyta Piotr (?), Koper Marcin (?), Marek Szymon (?), Mentel Paweł (?), Pająk Bartłomiej (?), Puzik Michał (?), Rupa Łukasz (?), Woźny Jan (?), Wróblewski Eryk (Tempo Białka), Zawada Jakub (?), Żak Dawid (?)
    Odchodzą
    Pyka Klaudiusz (Garbarz Zembrzyce), Balcer Łukasz (Tempo Białka), Ficek Tomasz (Tempo Białka), Wróblewski Eryk (Tempo Białka)
  • Victoria 1918 Jaworzno

    Victoria 1918 Jaworzno

    Przychodzą
    Żmuda Jakub (Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki), Barnaś Mateusz (Stadion Śląski Chorzów), Przybyłowski Sławomir (?), Adamczyk Kamil (?), Bartuś Oskar (?), Chrapek Szymon (?), Darkowski Mateusz (?), Gajda Łukasz (Victoria 1918 Jaworzno), Gembala Łukasz (?), Gromadka Mateusz (?), Icha Łukasz (?), Krajewski Adrian (?), Leś Maksymilian (?), Łyp Patryk (?), Madeja Dawid (?), Mastalerz Mariusz (?), Musiał Dawid (?), Nowak Bartosz (?), Orawski Oskar (?), Palian Tomasz (?), Palian Szymon (?), Pawłowicz Kacper (?), Proksa Tymon (Victoria 1918 Jaworzno), Prytko Dorian (?), Suwaj Mariusz (?), Śliwiński Mateusz (?), Wesecki Jacek (?), Wojewoda Nikodem (?), Wróbel Wiktor (?), Zdanowski Miłosz (?), Sędrzak Daniel (Wisła Jankowice)
    Odchodzą
    Rasała Marcin (Tęcza Błędów), Gajda Łukasz (Victoria 1918 Jaworzno), Proksa Tymon (Victoria 1918 Jaworzno)
  • Zatorzanka Zator

    Zatorzanka Zator

    Przychodzą
    Kluska Wiktor (Skawa Podolsze), Balonek Piotr (?), Baluś Sebastian (?), Celej Adrian (?), Celej Kacper (?), Dudko Klaudiusz (?), Gzela Tomasz (?), Hajduk Kamil (?), Kobus Dawid (?), Kozak Adrian (?), Kukiełka Krzysztof (?), Kwiatkowski Wojciech (?), Leszczyński Piotr (?), Lichański Filip (?), Makuch Rafał (?), Miętka Bartłomiej (?), Mika Jarosław (?), Momot Jan (?), Piela Jakub (?), Pindel Patryk (?), Stanek Adrian (?), Stefaniak Patryk (?), Stybak Szczepan (?), Wolanin Paweł (?), Wolanin Krzysztof (?), Woźniak Dawid (?), Żmuda Mateusz (Zatorzanka Zator)
    Odchodzą
    Formas Patryk (LKS Rajsko), Żmuda Mateusz (Zatorzanka Zator)