Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice

    Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice

    Przychodzą
    Nowak Kamil (Alfa Siedliska), Wantuch Marcin (Alfa Siedliska), Brończyk Wojciech (?), Gąsior Jakub (?), Gurgul Kamil (?), Jamrozy Maciej (?), Janas Dawid (?), Kwaśny Krystian (?), Madej Paweł (?), Mitoraj Filip (?), Nowak Sebastian (?), Szostek Jakub (?), Śliwa Arkadiusz (?), Żaba Krzysztof (GLKS Gromnik), Wilga Adrian (Gosłavia Gosławice), Deś Marcin (LKS Rzepiennik Strzyżewski), Łukasik Andrzej (Unia Tarnów)
    Odchodzą
    Żaba Sylwester (?), Kołodziejczyk Kacper (?), Dziubaczka Krzysztof (?), Cygan Kamil (?), Włudyka Mikołaj (?), Kądziołka Grzegorz (?), Włudyka Adrian (Jedność Paleśnica), Bryt Sebastian (LKS Rzepiennik Strzyżewski), Roman Mateusz (LKS Rzepiennik Strzyżewski)
  • Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska

    Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska

    Przychodzą
    Starsiak Paweł (?), Brożek Piotr (?), Kaczówka Kacper (?), Kogut Kacper (?), Kułaga Kamil (?), Leżoń Jerzy (?), Lubera Paweł (?), Łapa Hubert (?), Skalak Sebastian (?), Ziemian Mariusz (?), Bielaszka Rafał (LKS Nowa Jastrząbka), Minorczyk Patryk (Strażak Karsy), Bil Tomasz (Unia Tarnów)
    Odchodzą
    Ryczek Mikołaj (?), Chwałek Damian (?), Janusiewicz Szymon (?), Pszczoła Jakub (?), Dudek Hubert (?), Kijak Eryk (?), Kot Jakub (DTS Dąbrowa Tarnowska), Zając Paweł (Heiro Rzeszów), Liro Damian (Iskra Dąbrówki Breńskie), Ptak Mateusz (LZS Luszowice), Stachura Norbert (Termalica Bruk-Bet II Nieciecza)
  • Dunajec Zakliczyn

    Dunajec Zakliczyn

    Przychodzą
    Brzęk Kamil (?), Chmielowski Bartosz (?), Czermak Patryk (?), Czuba Dariusz (?), Drużkowski Szymon (?), Duda Marcel (?), Gwiżdż Dariusz (?), Kiełbasa Artur (?), Kołacz Jakub (?), Kusiak Maciej (?), Migdał Kamil (?), Niemiec Rafał (?), Nosek Michał (?), Osowski Daniel (?), Pawłowski Marcin (?), Pawłowski Tomasz (?), Potępa Piotr (?), Sady Arkadiusz (?), Szafraniec Mikołaj (?), Świderski Filip (?), Świerkosz Mateusz (?), Wójcik Kamil (?), Wójcik Adrian (?), Wójcik Mateusz (?), Wzorek Daniel (?), Żychowski Dawid (?), Sady Krzysztof (Pogórze Gwoździec), Tokarczyk Szymon (Pogórze Gwoździec)
    Odchodzą
    Grzesicki Bartosz (GLKS Gromnik)
  • Dunajec Zbylitowska Góra

    Dunajec Zbylitowska Góra

    Przychodzą
    Matras Bartłomiej (?), Wstępnik Hubert (?)
    Odchodzą
    Papuga Marcin (?), Pawlak Jan (?), Lubera Olaf (?), Sędłak Marcin (?), Zacharek Kacper (?), Blecharski Kamil (Victoria Koszyce Małe)
  • GLKS Gromnik

    GLKS Gromnik

    Przychodzą
    Grzesicki Bartosz (Dunajec Zakliczyn), Bajorek Michał (?), Kociara Szymon (?), Mruk Bartłomiej (?), Piekielniak Jakub (?), Skałoń Mateusz (?), Słowik Kamil (?), Wójcik Andrzej (?), Wiewióra Adam (Start Biadoliny Szlacheckie), Płachno Filip (Tuchovia Tuchów)
    Odchodzą
    Kozłowski Sebastian (Alfa Siedliska), Żaba Krzysztof (Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice), Bałut Dariusz (Czarni 1910 Jasło), Jamka Krzysztof (?), Grzenia Radosław (?), Turaj Jakub (?), Wójcik Wiktor (?), Mrozik Dawid (?), Kieroński Jakub (Tuchovia Tuchów), Gniadek Dawid (WKS Siemiechów)
  • Ikar Odporyszów

    Ikar Odporyszów

    Przychodzą
    Nieroda Paweł (?), Barwacz Kewin (?), Bieś Paweł (?), Chłosta Marcin (?), Czosnyka Jakub (?), Dębosz Tomasz (?), Giza Artur (?), Kania Marcin (?), Kijowski Krzysztof (?), Kijowski Kamil (?), Kopeć Mateusz (?), Kożuch Mariusz (?), Leżoń Arkadiusz (?), Leżoń Piotr (?), Nieroda Damian (?), Pagos Dawid (?), Pająk Dawid (?), Partyński Dominik (?), Patoń Maksymilian (?), Pinas Arkadiusz (?), Ptak Jakub (?), Rogowski Konrad (?), Rzońca Dominik (?), Skrzyniarz Dominik (?), Stachura Daniel (?), Szwiec Szymon (?), Świerczek Marek (?), Tapa Andrzej (?), Tatarczuch Dominik (?), Tomoś Krystian (?), Wałaszek Patryk (?), Warzecha Mateusz (?), Warzecha Radosław (?), Warzecha Przemysław (?), Wiśniowski Dominik (?), Wrzosek Adrian (?), Żelazny Karol (?), Czerkies Łukasz (Polan Żabno)
  • LKS Ładna

    LKS Ładna

    Przychodzą
    Chęciek Michał (?), Mleczko Rafał (?), Rymanowski Aleksander (?), Witek Karol (?), Poproch Tomasz (Metal Tarnów), Szot Kacper (Wolania Wola Rzędzińska)
    Odchodzą
    Kubacki Wojciech (Iskra Dąbrówki Breńskie), Starzycki Sebastian (Iskra Tarnów), Bryg Maciej (?), Czarnik Kamil (?), Hanusiak Gabriel (Sokół Wałki)
  • LKS Szynwałd

    LKS Szynwałd

    Przychodzą
    Kozak Patryk (KS Ryglice), Gubernat Dominik (KS Ryglice), Siedlik Patryk (Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski), Augustyn Adrian (?), Baran Łukasz (?), Bąchorek Jakub (?), Bobrowski Marcin (LKS Szynwałd), Brudny Filip (?), Budzik Damian (?), Drozd Tomasz (?), Florczak Szymon (?), Galas Tomasz (?), Gliński Mateusz (?), Hebda Kamil (?), Jop Damian (?), Jop Szymon (?), Kantor Szczepan (?), Kantor Kamil (?), Kantor Radosław (?), Kantor Jakub (?), Krakowski Łukasz (?), Krakowski Kacper (?), Krakowski Marek (?), Kusek Paweł (?), Kusek Kamil (?), Labak Mateusz (?), Marcinkowski Paweł (?), Mazur Mikołaj (?), Mądel Antoni (?), Mądel Grzegorz (?), Miczek Dawid (?), Nalepa Mateusz (?), Nalepka Marek (?), Nowicki Michał (?), Proszowski Marek (?), Stach Jakub (?), Stańczyk Mateusz (?), Stepek Sebastian (?), Wilk Kacper (?), Wzorek Szymon (?), Zalas Jakub (?), Zapała Kacper (?), Zegar Łukasz (?), Żaba Paweł (?)
    Odchodzą
    Bobrowski Marcin (LKS Szynwałd)
  • Metal Tarnów

    Metal Tarnów

    Przychodzą
    Ślęzak Adrian (KS Pilzno), Bogusz Kamil (?), Budzik Maciej (?), Kusiak Maciej (?), Sabat Szczepan (?), Chwistek Kamil (?), Gieracki Norbert (?), Reczek Krystian (?), Wójcik Kacper (?), Magdziarczyk Tomasz (?), Magdziarczyk Jarosław (?), Piszczek Rafał (?), Myjkowski Marcin (Pogórze Pleśna)
    Odchodzą
    Niemiec Piotr (KS Radlna), Stańczyk Konrad (KS Ryglice), Poproch Tomasz (LKS Ładna), Grzech Jakub (LKS Rzuchowa), Jabłoński Krzysztof (LKS Rzuchowa), Wójtowicz Maciej (LKS Zgłobice), Baran Filip (?), Reczek Mateusz (?), Stolarz Albert (?), Lądwik Mateusz (Olimpia Wojnicz), Kurzawski Dawid (Polan Żabno), Krużel Bartłomiej (Tarnovia Tarnów), Pacura Jakub (Victoria Koszyce Małe)
  • Olimpia Wojnicz

    Olimpia Wojnicz

    Przychodzą
    Broda Paweł (Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski), Lądwik Mateusz (Metal Tarnów), Migoń Hubert (?), Sołtys Norbert (?), Bachara Damian (Unia Tarnów)
    Odchodzą
    Kołeczek Grzegorz (?), Burnóg Kamil (Zryw Wielka Wieś)
  • Pogórze Pleśna

    Pogórze Pleśna

    Przychodzą
    Czermak Karol (?), Majchrowicz Miłosz (?), Brożek Tomasz (?), Łabędź Artur (?), Prokop Tomasz (?), Szarkowicz Sebastian (?), Walaszek Patryk (?)
    Odchodzą
    Gierałt Łukasz (LKS Rzepiennik Strzyżewski), Myjkowski Marcin (Metal Tarnów), Nowak Mateusz (?), Bernaś Kamil (?), Drąg Dominik (?), Tryba Mateusz (?), Siwek Mateusz (?), Piszczek Wojciech (?), Chruściel Jakub (Zryw Wielka Wieś)
  • Polan Żabno

    Polan Żabno

    Przychodzą
    Kowalski Szymon (Kolorado Wola Chorzelowska), Wróbel Konrad (LKS Ilkowice), Smagacz Maciej (Łukovia Łukowa), Kurzawski Dawid (Metal Tarnów), Florek Przemysław (?), Kędzierski Michał (?), Motylski Miłosz (?), Tatarczuch Sebastian (?), Bauer Arkadiusz (?), Ciombor Mikołaj (?), Dudek Filip (?), Kijowski Jakub (?), Pięta Tomasz (?), Spinda Bartłomiej (?)
    Odchodzą
    Nagórzański Seweryn (Dunajec Konary), Czerkies Łukasz (Ikar Odporyszów), Frąc Bartłomiej (LKS II Wierzchosławice-Ostrów), Łaski Adrian (LUKS Zalipie), Pikul Adrian (LZS Luszowice), Bugajski Krzysztof (?), Stryczek Krzysztof (?), Cierlik Krystian (?), Sołtysiak Wojciech (?), Kopeć Adrian (?), Kurpisz Tomasz (Radomyślanka Radomyśl Wielki), Miroszka Krzysztof (Termalica Bruk-Bet II Nieciecza), Szymański Jakub (Termalica Bruk-Bet II Nieciecza)
  • Tuchovia Tuchów

    Tuchovia Tuchów

    Przychodzą
    Kieroński Jakub (GLKS Gromnik), Baran Krystian (?), Gawryał Dominik (?), Karpiel Michał (?), Mróz Maciej (?), Pawlak Kamil (?), Piórkowski Marcin (?), Rąpała Szczepan (?), Szczepański Kamil (?), Więcek Konrad (?)
    Odchodzą
    Marek Konrad (Biała Lubaszowa), Płachno Filip (GLKS Gromnik), Sarad Jakub (KS Ryglice), Starzyk Dawid (KS Ryglice), Bałut Marcin (Tarnovia Tarnów), Różycki Krzysztof (?), Kaczor Artur (?), Szot Maciej (?), Czapla Bartłomiej (?), Obnowski Karol (?), Sowa Kamil (?), Szpak Damian (Wisłoka Błażkowa), Szpak Mariusz (Wisłoka Błażkowa), Dzik Kacper (Wisłoka Błażkowa), Florek Grzegorz (Wisłoka Błażkowa), Baran Szczepan (Wolania Wola Rzędzińska)
  • Unia Niedomice

    Unia Niedomice

    Przychodzą
    Kobos Artur (Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski), Padło Mirosław (Łukovia Łukowa), Kardaś Patryk (?), Bajorek Konrad (?), Barszcz Paweł (?), Bogacz Michał (?), Bogacz Marcin (?), Bonior Sebastian (?), Bonior Krzysztof (?), Chodoła Arkadiusz (?), Dyja Krzysztof (?), Górka Kacper (?), Jachym Maksymilian (?), Kaczyk Filip (?), Kasprzyk Szymon (?), Kmiecik Wojciech (?), Łos Tomasz (Unia Niedomice), Łoś Radosław (?), Mężyk Paweł (?), Mosio Marcin (?), Pochroń Maciej (?), Pochroń Robert (?), Pochroń Piotr (?), Ptasznik Michał (?), Rychlik Michał (?), Solak Sebastian (?), Stachura Kamil (?), Wojcieszek Bartłomiej (?), Wróbel Przemysław (?), Zając Szymon (?), Załęski Dominik (?)
    Odchodzą
    Łos Tomasz (Unia Niedomice)
  • Wisła Szczucin

    Wisła Szczucin

    Przychodzą
    Furgał Tomasz (Brzoza Brzezówka), Stefanowicz Patryk (Kłos Słupiec), Szydło Szymon (LZS Wójcina), Wróbel Hubert (?), Wróbel Bartosz (?), Balicki Jakub (?), Chrabąszcz Bartłomiej (?), Kaczkowski Jakub (?), Klara Jakub (?), Kupiec Mateusz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Lizak Wojciech (LUKS Zalipie), Sieradzki Mateusz (LZS Mędrzechów), Bebel Łukasz (?), Furgał Radosław (?), Gądek Filip (?), Nowak Dawid (?), Irla Grzegorz (?), Strycharz Rafał (?)
  • Zorza Zaczarnie

    Zorza Zaczarnie

    Przychodzą
    Kuta Mateusz (Orzeł Lisia Góra), Dobosz Dominik (?), Merchut Kamil (?), Zając Mateusz (?), Zaucha Jakub (?), Zych Mateusz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Smołkowicz Łukasz (KS US Śmigno), Płaczek Jakub (Wolania Wola Rzędzińska)