Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2020


  • Górnik Polkowice

    Surożyński Mateusz

    Apis Jędrzychowice
  • AP Lechia Gdańsk (k)

    Lewna Krystyna

  • Bergqvist Jan douglas

    Arka Gdynia
  • Mihajlović Nemanja

    Arka Gdynia
  • Arka Gdynia

    Garcia puchades Fernando

  • Arka Gdynia

    Budziński Marcin

  • Arka Gdynia

    Araujo fernandez Samuel

  • Arka Gdynia

    Busuladzic Azer

  • Arka Gdynia

    Łoś Jan

    Arka II Gdynia
  • Avia Świdnik

    Lusiusz Mateusz

  • Avia Świdnik

    Jaśkiewicz Krzysztof

  • Avia Świdnik

    Partyka Dariusz

  • Chełmianka Chełm

    Uliczny Paweł

    Avia Świdnik
  • Chełmianka Chełm

    Niewęgłowski Dawid

    Avia Świdnik
  • Victoria Żmudź

    Mroczek Krystian

    Avia Świdnik
  • Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski

    Steżała Krzysztof

    Az-Bud Komarówka Podlaska
  • Garbacik Damian

    Bałtyk Gdynia
  • Bytovia Bytów

    Lengiewicz Fabian

  • KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

    Burzyński Fabian

    Bałtyk Gdynia
  • ROW 1964 Rybnik

    Trytko Przemysław

    Bałtyk Gdynia
  • Sokół Sieniawa

    Fryc Patryk

    Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne
  • GKS Katowice

    Kompanicki Mateusz

    Błękitni Stargard
  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Polkowski Dawid

    Błękitni Stargard
  • Broń Radom

    Terentiev Vladyslav

  • Broń Radom

    Zagórski Tomasz

  • Broń Radom

    Wójcik Patryk

  • Legionovia Legionowo

    Imiela Adam

    Broń Radom
  • Ruch Chorzów

    Dąbrowski Adrian

    Broń Radom
  • Bytovia Bytów

    Kawula Kacper

    Ruch Chorzów
  • Bytovia Bytów

    Kapsa Paweł

  • Bytovia Bytów

    Stanchev Denislav

  • Gostomski Maciej

    Bytovia Bytów
  • Chojniczanka Chojnice

    Zawistowski Paweł

    Bytovia Bytów
  • Widzew Łódź

    Ameyaw Michael

    Bytovia Bytów
  • Wigry Suwałki

    Piekarski Adrian

    Bytovia Bytów
  • Chełmianka Chełm

    Stachyra Kamil

  • Kłos Chełm

    Rak Krzysztof

    Chełmianka Chełm
  • Kłos Chełm

    Grądz Michał

    Chełmianka Chełm
  • Powiślak Końskowola

    Kuśmierz Dawid

    Chełmianka Chełm
  • Puszcza Niepołomice

    Vovchenko Mykyta

  • Chojniczanka Chojnice

    Obrocnik Michal

  • Chojniczanka Chojnice

    Conejo Antonio

  • Gedania Gdańsk

    Banach Jakub

    Chojniczanka Chojnice
  • Kotwica Kołobrzeg

    Trojanowski Marcin

    Chojniczanka Chojnice
  • Piast Gliwice

    Jagiełło Aleksander

    Chojniczanka Chojnice
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała

    Wiktorski Kamil

    Chojniczanka Chojnice
  • Radomiak Radom

    Klabník Martin

    Chojniczanka Chojnice
  • Widzew Łódź

    Zejdler Łukasz

    Chojniczanka Chojnice
  • Wisła Płock

    Spychała Maciej

    Chojniczanka Chojnice
  • Arka II Gdynia

    Banaszewski Maksymilian

    Chrobry Głogów
  • Chrobry Głogów

    Artigas fonullet Gerard

  • ŁKS Łódź

    Juraszek Kamil

    Chrobry Głogów
  • Concordia Elbląg

    Sulewski Robert

    Sokół Ostróda
  • Fiolic Ivan

    Cracovia
  • Loshaj Florian

    Cracovia
  • Cracovia

    Piszczek Filip

  • Sandecja Nowy Sącz

    Rodrigues de souza Thiago

  • Markusheuskaya Tatsiana

    Czarni Sosnowiec (k)
  • Zawiślak Paulina

    Czarni Sosnowiec (k)
  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Pisarek Dominik

    Elana Toruń
  • Sokół Kleczew

    Banach Jakub

    Elana Toruń
  • Foto-Higiena Gać

    Jarczak Tobiasz

  • Foto-Higiena Gać

    Jakacki Jan

  • Garbarnia Kraków

    Wójcik Adrian

  • Garbarnia Kraków

    Jurkowski Adrian

    Wieczysta Kraków
  • Górnik Łęczna

    Nakrosius Donatas

    Garbarnia Kraków
  • Zagłębie Sosnowiec

    Radwanek Błażej

    Garbarnia Kraków
  • GKS Bełchatów

    Marzec Mateusz

    Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
  • GKS Bełchatów

    Kocyła Dawid

    Wisła Płock
  • GKS Bełchatów

    Mas Maciej

  • Miedź Legnica

    Koziara Maciej

    GKS Bełchatów
  • Radomiak Radom

    Winsztal Patryk

    GKS Bełchatów
  • Wisła Kraków

    Zdybowicz Przemysław

    GKS Bełchatów
  • Błękitni Stargard

    Karmański Filip

    GKS Jastrzębie
  • GKS Jastrzębie

    Wróbel Jakub

    ŁKS Łódź
  • Górnik Konin

    Gaszka Maciej

    GKS Jastrzębie
  • Odra Wodzisław Śląski

    Słodowy Mateusz

    GKS Jastrzębie
  • Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie

    Łaski Wojciech

    GKS Jastrzębie
  • Śląsk Wrocław

    Szczepan Daniel

    GKS Jastrzębie
  • Błękitni Stargard

    Kurbiel Piotr

    GKS Katowice
  • GKS Katowice

    Poloczek Miłosz

  • Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

    Bętkowski Kamil

    GKS Katowice
  • ŁKS Łódź

    Dampc Maciej

    GKS Katowice
  • Stal Stalowa Wola

    Konefał Łukasz

    GKS Katowice
  • GKS Tychy

    Peña Rodríguez Carlos Alberto

  • Wisłoka Dębica

    Hus Konrad

    Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
  • Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra

    Ścibiorek Damian

    Górnik Konin
  • Broń Radom

    Więcek Emil

    Górnik Konin
  • Broń Radom

    Sternicki Kamil

    Górnik Konin
  • GKS II Bełchatów

    Nowak Miłosz

    Górnik Konin
  • Górnik Konin

    Olczyk Patryk

  • Górnik Konin

    Koziorowski Marcel

  • Warta Działoszyn

    Szaniec Jakub

    Górnik Konin
  • Śpiączka Bartosz

    Górnik Łęczna
  • Górnik Łęczna

    Mackiewicz Karol

  • ŁKS Łódź

    Kalinkowski Bartłomiej

    Górnik Łęczna
  • Warta Poznań

    Cierpka Adrian

  • Apis Jędrzychowice

    Baszak Mateusz

    Górnik Polkowice
  • Górnik Polkowice

    Małkowski Dominik

  • Warta Poznań

    Szmyt Kajetan

    Górnik Polkowice
  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Ryczkowski Adam

    Górnik Zabrze
  • Górnik Zabrze

    Bauza Juan

  • Jirka Erik

    Górnik Zabrze
  • Prochazka Roman

    Górnik Zabrze
  • Herman Maria

    GOSiRki Piaseczno (k)
  • Tulo Julia

    GOSiRki Piaseczno (k)
  • Chojniczanka Chojnice

    Frygier Oskar

    Grom Nowy Staw
  • Gryf Wejherowo

    Hebel Maksymilian

    Resovia
  • Gryf Wejherowo

    Biedrzycki Igor

  • KS Łomianki

    Przygoda Kewin

    Gryf Wejherowo
  • Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

    Kowalczyk Damian

  • Kotwica Kołobrzeg

    Dudzik Piotr

    Gwiazda Karsin
  • Chełmianka Chełm

    Myszka Norbert

    Hetman Zamość
  • Zaremba Krzysztof

    Hetman Zamość
  • Hetman Zamość

    Rzadkosz Maciej

  • Hetman Zamość

    Brzozowski Adam

  • Hetman Zamość

    Daszkiewicz Dawid

  • KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

    Dybiec Daniel

    Hetman Zamość
  • Podlasie Biała Podlaska

    Konaszewski Mateusz

    Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski
  • Podlasie Biała Podlaska

    Komar Paweł

    Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski
  • Huragan Morąg

    Bogdański Dawid

  • Huragan Morąg

    Kucznier Adam

  • Hutnik Kraków

    Ogar Tomasz

  • Hutnik Kraków

    Pyciak Paweł

  • Hutnik Kraków

    Zając Mateusz

  • Hutnik Kraków

    Janecki Kamil

  • Stomil Olsztyn

    Rak Szymon

  • Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki

    Waśniowski Kamil

    Hutnik Warszawa
  • Wisłoka Dębica

    Wilk Krystian

    Izolator Boguchwała
  • Borysiuk Ariel

    Jagiellonia Białystok
  • Jagiellonia Białystok

    Savković Mile

  • Jagiellonia Białystok

    Santini Krsevan

  • Puljic Jakov

    Jagiellonia Białystok
  • Țîru Bogdan

    Jagiellonia Białystok
  • Iliev Dejan

    Jagiellonia Białystok
  • Jagiellonia Białystok

    Sandomierski Grzegorz

  • Jagiellonia Białystok

    Haubert sitya Guilherme

  • Jagiellonia Białystok

    Klimala Patryk

  • Jagiellonia Białystok

    Scepović Stefan

  • Lech Poznań

    Makuszewski Maciej

    Jagiellonia Białystok
  • Odra Opole

    Wdowik Bartłomiej

  • Raków Częstochowa

    Szymonowicz Dawid

    Jagiellonia Białystok
  • LKS Gołuchów

    Antczak Marcin

    Jarota Jarocin
  • Mieszko Gniezno

    Golak Sebastian

    Jarota Jarocin
  • Mieszko Gniezno

    Pawlak Damian

    Jarota Jarocin
  • Mieszko Gniezno

    Bartoszak Krzysztof

    Jarota Jarocin
  • Jutrzenka Giebułtów

    Wojtaszek Jakub

  • Jutrzenka Giebułtów

    Zając Mateusz

  • Gryf Wejherowo

    Majewski Mateusz

    KKS Kalisz
  • Gryf Wejherowo

    Szewczyk Filip

    KKS Kalisz
  • Wigry Suwałki

    Sabiłło Kamil

    KKS Kalisz
  • Świt Szczecin

    Surma Piotr

    Kluczevia Stargard
  • Cracovia

    Cecaric Bojan

    Korona Kielce
  • Korona II Kielce

    Więckowski Dawid

    Korona Kielce
  • Korona II Kielce

    Lisowski Dawid

    Korona Kielce
  • Forsell Jani petteri

    Korona Kielce
  • Theobalds D'sean

    Korona Kielce
  • Korona Kielce

    Jukić Ivan

  • Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza

    Kiełb Jacek

  • Siarka Tarnobrzeg

    Wawrylak Mateusz

    Korona Rzeszów
  • Stal Mielec

    Puzon Michał

    Korona Rzeszów
  • Wisła Sandomierz

    Konefał Jakub

    Korona Rzeszów
  • Sokół Ostróda

    Hirsz Robert

    KP Starogard Gdański
  • Hetman Zamość

    Olszak Mateusz

    Kryształ Werbkowice
  • Chojniczanka Chojnice

    Trochim Wojciech

    KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
  • GKS Tychy

    Laskoś Kacper

    KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
  • Kotwica Kołobrzeg

    Zacharski Konrad

    KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
  • KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

    Kapsa Jakub

  • KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

    Worach Karol

  • KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

    Mąka Mateusz

  • Motor Lublin

    Grunt Michał

    KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
  • Siarka Tarnobrzeg

    Gębalski Adrian

    KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
  • Siarka Tarnobrzeg

    Kasperkiewicz Piotr

    KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
  • Stal Kraśnik

    Tadrowski Julien

    KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
  • KS Wasilków

    Nasuto Wojciech

  • Resovia

    Frankiewicz Dariusz

    KS Wiązownica
  • Gomes Jose

    Lechia Gdańsk
  • Zwoliński Łukasz

    Lechia Gdańsk
  • Tobers Kristers

    Lechia Gdańsk
  • Buchanelli holz Conrado

    Lechia Gdańsk
  • Lechia Gdańsk

    Haraslin Lukas

  • Lechia Gdańsk

    Łukasik Daniel

  • Lechia Gdańsk

    Sobiech Artur

  • Lechia II Gdańsk

    Wszołek Marcel

    Lechia Gdańsk
  • Lechia II Gdańsk

    Kałuziński Jakub

    Lechia Gdańsk
  • Olimpia Grudziądz

    Haydary Ahmad omran

  • Zagłębie II Lubin

    Sangowski Jakub

    Lechia II Gdańsk
  • Lech II Poznań

    Janiak Kacper

    Olimpia Grudziądz
  • Odra Opole

    Sobol Hubert

    Lech II Poznań
  • Lech Poznań

    Jevtić Darko

  • Lech Poznań

    Reis amaral Joao pedro

  • ŁKS Łódź

    Ramirez fernandez Daniel

    Lech Poznań
  • Legia II Warszawa

    Wełniak Kacper

    Wigry Suwałki
  • Legia II Warszawa

    Philipps Chris

  • Legia II Warszawa

    Cielemęcki Radosław

    Legia Warszawa
  • Pekhart Tomas

    Legia Warszawa
  • Legia Warszawa

    Obradović Ivan

  • Legia Warszawa

    Milhazes agra Salvador jose

  • Legia Warszawa

    Ribeiro dias Carlos miguel

  • Legia Warszawa

    Niezgoda Jarosław

  • Legia Warszawa

    Nagy Dominik

  • ŁKS Łódź

    Pyrdoł Piotr

    Legia Warszawa
  • Śląsk Wrocław

    Cholewiak Mateusz

    Legia Warszawa
  • Bałtyk Gdynia

    Bajdur Michał

    Legionovia Legionowo
  • Gryf Wejherowo

    Koprowski Oskar

    Legionovia Legionowo
  • Weremko Sebastian

    Legionovia Legionowo
  • Legionovia Legionowo

    Wawrzynowicz Stanisław

  • Legionovia Legionowo

    Wolski Kamil

  • Pelikan Łowicz

    Kaczorowski Kacper

    Legionovia Legionowo
  • Radomiak Radom

    Kluska Marcin

    Legionovia Legionowo
  • RKS Radomsko

    Podleśny Damian

    Legionovia Legionowo
  • Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska

    Bury Michał

    Legionovia Legionowo
  • Wisła Puławy

    Szczotka Konrad

    Lewart Lubartów
  • Wisła Puławy

    Żelisko Krystian

    Lewart Lubartów
  • GKS Katowice

    Marchewka Bartosz

    LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój
  • ŁKS II Łódź

    Lorenc Mieszko

    ŁKS Łódź
  • Corral valero Samuel

    ŁKS Łódź
  • Dominguez sacramento Antonio

    ŁKS Łódź
  • Moros gracia Carlos

    ŁKS Łódź
  • Vidmajer Tadej

    ŁKS Łódź
  • ŁKS Łódź

    Kujawa Rafał

  • ŁKS Łódź

    Łuczak Wojciech

  • Zagłębie Lubin

    Dąbrowski Maciej

    ŁKS Łódź
  • Hetman Zamość

    Amermajster Michał

    Lublinianka Lublin
  • KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

    Nogaj Damian

    Łysica Bodzentyn
  • LZS Starowice

    Pawlus Kacper

  • LZS Starowice

    Stec Szymon

  • LZS Starowice

    Wodniok Paweł

  • Corder Aubrei

    Medyk Konin (k)
  • Eremenkova Daria

    Medyk Konin (k)
  • Lechia Gdańsk

    Chrzanowski Adam

    Miedź Legnica
  • Miedź Legnica

    Mislov Roko

  • Roman olle Joan angel

    Miedź Legnica
  • Santana cabrera Omar

    Miedź Legnica
  • Piast Gliwice

    Pietrowski Marcin

    Miedź Legnica
  • Stal Mielec

    Soljic Josip

    Miedź Legnica
  • Górnik Zabrze

    Jaksik Karol

    MKP Pogoń Siedlce
  • MKP Pogoń Siedlce

    Diouf Aya

  • MKP Pogoń Siedlce

    Skibicki Kacper

  • Olimpia Grudziądz

    Očenáš Ivan

    MKP Pogoń Siedlce
  • Unia Skierniewice

    Smyłek Mikołaj

    MKP Pogoń Siedlce
  • MKS Kluczbork

    Kaczor Kamil

  • Siemianowiczanka Siemianowice Śląskie

    Witkowski Kamil

    MKS Kluczbork
  • Skra Częstochowa

    Jelonek Aleksander

    MKS Kluczbork
  • Siwek Justyna

    MKS Olimpia Szczecin (k)
  • Szerszeń Julia

    MKS Olimpia Szczecin (k)
  • Znicz Pruszków

    Suchanek Michał

  • Polonia Warszawa

    Kamiński Szymon

    MKS Przasnysz
  • Sokół Ostróda

    Stryjewski Michał

    Mławianka Mława
  • Chełmianka Chełm

    Kraśniewski Maciej

    Motor Lublin
  • Hetman Zamość

    Buczek Jakub

    Motor Lublin
  • Motor Lublin

    Bonin Grzegorz

  • Motor Lublin

    Brzyski Tomasz

  • Motor Lublin

    Kruczkowski Rafał

  • Siarka Tarnobrzeg

    Ropski Krzysztof

    Motor Lublin
  • Stal Kraśnik

    Król Rafał

    Motor Lublin
  • Stal Stalowa Wola

    Wójcik Filip

    Motor Lublin
  • Stal Stalowa Wola

    Kalinowski Krystian

    Motor Lublin
  • Zduńczyk Magdalena

    MUKS Praga Warszawa (k)
  • Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski

    Gałązka Damian

    Nadnarwianka Pułtusk
  • Lech II Poznań

    Burman Bartłomiej

    Nielba Wągrowiec
  • Lech II Poznań

    Friska Kacper

    Nielba Wągrowiec
  • GKS Katowice

    Tabiś Kacper

    Odra Opole
  • Odra Opole

    Adamec Martin

  • Weinzettel Tobiasz

    Odra Opole
  • Odra Opole

    Ruiz gonzález Germán

  • Polonia Bytom

    Czernysz Jarosław

    Odra Opole
  • Ruch Zdzieszowice

    Kostrzycki Konrad

    Odra Opole
  • Olimpia Elbląg

    Żołądź Bruno

  • Szeibe Marcin

    Olimpia Grudziądz
  • Olimpia Grudziądz

    Nowicki Bartosz

  • Olimpia Grudziądz

    Twarowski Maciej

  • Olimpia Grudziądz

    Pfertzel Florian

  • Puszcza Niepołomice

    Djalo embalo Jose alberto

  • Legionovia Legionowo

    Stefaniak Jakub

    Olimpia Zambrów
  • Legionovia Legionowo

    Gołaszewski Bartosz

    Olimpia Zambrów
  • Olimpia Zambrów

    Koncewicz Patryk

  • Olimpia Zambrów

    Chowaniec Michał

  • Olimpia Zambrów

    Kaczmarczyk Paweł

  • Olimpia Zambrów

    Kunoun Richard

  • Olimpia Zambrów

    Bortniczuk Maciej

  • Olimpia Zambrów

    Nikołajuk Mateusz

  • Sandecja II Nowy Sącz

    Smoleń Kacper

    Olimpia Zambrów
  • Sokół Ostróda

    Wasiak Dominik

    Olimpia Zambrów
  • Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki

    Napora Mikołaj

    Olimpia Zambrów
  • RKS Radomsko

    Zatorski Filip

    Omega Kleszczów
  • Chełmianka Chełm

    Wołos Michał

    Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
  • Chełmianka Chełm

    Kwiatkowski Przemysław

    Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
  • Grom Kąkolewnica

    Marczuk Kacper

    Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
  • Motor Lublin

    Kamiński Szymon

    Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
  • Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski

    Lipiński Kacper

  • Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski

    Sadowski Michał

  • Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski

    Nowak Rafał

  • Pelikan Łowicz

    Mazurowski Wojciech

  • Pelikan Łowicz

    Szczepański Damian

  • Pelikan Łowicz

    Humerski Maciej

  • GKS Bełchatów

    Stanek Karol

    Piast Gliwice
  • Lech Poznań

    Klupś Tymoteusz

    Piast Gliwice
  • Czerwiński Jakub

    Piast Gliwice
  • Piast Gliwice

    Aquino pintos Daniel

  • Piast II Gliwice

    Rabin Paweł

    Piast Gliwice
  • Stal Rzeszów

    Pociecha Sebastian

    Piast II Gliwice
  • Zagłębie Sosnowiec

    Stewart Carl

    Piast Żmigród
  • Zagłębie Sosnowiec

    Bieniek Mateusz

    Piast Żmigród
  • Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie

    Dzida Łukasz

  • Biliński Kamil

    Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
  • Sandecja Nowy Sącz

    Maślanka Hubert

    Podhale Nowy Targ
  • Stal Rzeszów

    Nawrot Michał

    Podhale Nowy Targ
  • Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski

    Chmielewski Mariusz

    Podlasie Biała Podlaska
  • Podlasie Biała Podlaska

    Kuron Krystian

  • Podlasie Biała Podlaska

    Buzun Karol

  • Podlasie Biała Podlaska

    Jastrzębski Mateusz

  • Podlasie Biała Podlaska

    Zagórski Maciej

  • Podlasie Biała Podlaska

    Wrzosek Maciej

  • Podlasie Biała Podlaska

    Pyrka Michał

  • Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki

    Broniarek Bartosz

  • Pogoń II Szczecin

    Cichoń Kacper

    Pogoń Szczecin
  • Pogoń II Szczecin

    Szcześniak Kryspin

    Pogoń Szczecin
  • Pogoń II Szczecin

    Maćkowski Rafał

    Pogoń Szczecin
  • Cibicki Paweł

    Pogoń Szczecin
  • Pogoń Szczecin

    Guarrotxena vallejo Iker

  • Pogoń Szczecin

    Buksa Adam

  • GKS Jastrzębie

    Żak Adam

    Polonia Bytom
  • Piast Gliwice

    Krakowczyk Łukasz

    Polonia Bytom
  • Polonia Poznań (k)

    Krajewska Emilia

  • Polonia Poznań (k)

    Lichtenstein Sandra

  • Miedź II Legnica

    Smuga Daniel

    Polonia Warszawa
  • Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie

    Wierzbowski Mariusz

    Polonia Warszawa
  • Skra Częstochowa

    Niedojad Damian

    Polonia Warszawa
  • Górnik Zabrze

    Eizenchart Bartosz

    Puszcza Niepołomice
  • ŁKS Łódź

    Radionov Ievgen

    Puszcza Niepołomice
  • Puszcza Niepołomice

    Widejko Bartosz

  • Elana Toruń

    Sokół Dominik

    Radomiak Radom
  • KTS Weszło

    Merveille Fundambu

    Radomiak Radom
  • Legia Warszawa

    Miszta Cezary

    Radomiak Radom
  • Radomiak Radom

    Luz Bruno

  • Jagiellonia Białystok

    Poletanović Marko

    Raków Częstochowa
  • Lechia Gdańsk

    Mikołajewski Daniel

    Raków Częstochowa
  • Tijanić David

    Raków Częstochowa
  • Tudor Fran

    Raków Częstochowa
  • Raków Częstochowa

    Kolev Aleksandar

  • Raków Częstochowa

    Skóraś Michał

  • Raków II Częstochowa

    Bator Jakub

    Raków Częstochowa
  • Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

    Oziębała Przemysław

    Raków II Częstochowa
  • Chojniczanka Chojnice

    Przybecki Miłosz

    Resovia
  • Resovia

    Makowski Bartłomiej

  • Sokół Ostróda

    Wasiluk Bartłomiej

    Resovia
  • Wisła Płock

    Zapytowski Marceli

    Resovia
  • Hutnik Warszawa

    Okrasa Paweł

    RKS Radomsko
  • KP Starogard Gdański

    Kraska Daniel

    RKS Radomsko
  • MKS Mazur Ełk

    Woźniak Patryk

    RKS Radomsko
  • Motor Lublin

    Krupa Krystian

    RKS Radomsko
  • RKS Radomsko

    Klepczyński Adrian

  • RKS Radomsko

    Przybylski Mariusz

  • Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie

    Babul Rafał

    RKS Radomsko
  • Rolnik B.Głogówek (k)

    Buchta Anita

  • Ruch Chorzów

    Iwanek Daniel

  • Stal Mielec

    Janoszka Łukasz

    Ruch Chorzów
  • Olimpia Zambrów

    Jackiewicz Kamil

    Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
  • Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie

    Gromek Bartłomiej

  • Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie

    Radaszkiewicz Maciej

  • Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie

    Przemielewski Patryk

  • Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska (k)

    Solawa Brygida

  • Sandecja Nowy Sącz

    Kasprzak Bartłomiej

  • Chełmianka Chełm

    Wolski Paweł

    Siarka Tarnobrzeg
  • Korona II Kielce

    Kloc Gracjan

    Siarka Tarnobrzeg
  • Legionovia Legionowo

    Gajewski Arkadiusz

    Siarka Tarnobrzeg
  • Siarka Tarnobrzeg

    Lenartowski Artur

  • Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki

    Galara Eryk

    Siarka Tarnobrzeg
  • Wisłok Wiśniowa

    Stanek Łukasz

    Siarka Tarnobrzeg
  • Bałtyk Gdynia

    Kazimierowicz Maciej

    Skra Częstochowa
  • GKS Katowice

    Rumin Daniel

    Skra Częstochowa
  • Moto Jelcz Oława

    Zieliński Lucjan

    Skra Częstochowa
  • Odra Opole

    Mesjasz Adam

    Skra Częstochowa
  • Skra Częstochowa

    Bondarenko Mateusz

    Stomil Olsztyn
  • Skra Częstochowa

    Gerega Konrad

  • Zagłębie Sosnowiec

    Kieca Michał

    Skra Częstochowa
  • Śląsk II Wrocław

    Frasik Bartłomiej

  • Śląsk Wrocław

    Radecki Mateusz

  • Cotugno lima Guillermo gaston

    Śląsk Wrocław
  • Raicevic Filip

    Śląsk Wrocław
  • Śląsk Wrocław

    Golla Wojciech

  • GKS Mirków/Długołęka

    Palmowski Łukasz

    Ślęza Wrocław
  • Orzeł Pawłowice Wrocław

    Olejniczak Filip

    Ślęza Wrocław
  • Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki

    Bociek Mikołaj

  • Zjednoczeni Stryków

    Horoszkiewicz Jakub

    Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
  • Górnik Konin

    Adamczewski Maciej

    Sokół Kleczew
  • Sokół Kleczew

    Drzewiecki Dominik

  • Elana Toruń

    Dobosz Adam

    Sokół Ostróda
  • ITR Jeziorak Iława

    Święty Łukasz

    Sokół Ostróda
  • Sokół Ostróda

    Panek Tomasz

  • Sokół Ostróda

    Wojciechowski Kacper

  • Sokół Ostróda

    Skotarenko Denys

  • Sokół Sieniawa

    Skrzypek Łukasz

  • Sokół Sieniawa

    Andreasik Patryk

  • Polonia Nysa

    Sosna Kamil

    Stal Brzeg
  • Skra Częstochowa

    Borycka Maciej

    Stal Brzeg
  • Błonianka Błonie

    Dwórzyński Przemysław

    Stal Kraśnik
  • Stal Kraśnik

    Kaczmarek Paweł

  • Stal Kraśnik

    Świech Marcin

  • Stal Kraśnik

    Ciołek Sebastian

  • Korona Kielce

    Żyro Michał

    Stal Mielec
  • Motor Lublin

    Strączek Rafał

    Stal Mielec
  • Raków Częstochowa

    Domański Maciej

    Stal Mielec
  • Sadłocha Kacper

    Stal Mielec
  • Stal Mielec

    Barisic Josip

  • Stal Mielec

    Kiełpin Seweryn

  • Stal Mielec

    Soljic Kristijan

  • Stal Mielec

    Olszewski Paweł

  • Stal Stalowa Wola

    Dadok Robert

    Stal Mielec
  • Wisła Kraków

    Bartosz Jakub

    Stal Mielec
  • Chrobry Głogów

    Góra Łukasz

    Stal Rzeszów
  • Polonia Warszawa

    Pieczara Krystian

    Stal Rzeszów
  • Puszcza Niepołomice

    Kotwica Marcel

    Stal Rzeszów
  • Stal Rzeszów

    Ligienza Adrian

  • Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska

    Kłos Wiktor

    Stal Rzeszów
  • Raków Częstochowa

    Pietrzkiewicz Dawid

    Stal Stalowa Wola
  • Sokół Sieniawa

    Korziewicz Matthew

    Stal Stalowa Wola
  • Sokół Sieniawa

    Ochał Dominik

    Stal Stalowa Wola
  • Stal Rzeszów

    Chromiński Dominik

    Stal Stalowa Wola
  • Stal Rzeszów

    Płonka Tomasz

    Stal Stalowa Wola
  • Stal Stalowa Wola

    Pietras Łukasz

    Wieczysta Kraków
  • Stal Stalowa Wola

    Zjawiński Łukasz

  • Wisła Płock

    Szczutowski Adrian

    Stal Stalowa Wola
  • Wisła Puławy

    Zmorzyński Piotr

    Stal Stalowa Wola
  • Górnik Konin

    Staszak Jakub

    Stomil Olsztyn
  • Legionovia Legionowo

    Straus Jonatan

    Stomil Olsztyn
  • Stomil Olsztyn

    Landowski Karol

  • Wisła Kraków

    Szota Serafin

    Stomil Olsztyn
  • Sokół Sieniawa

    Brocki Sebastian

    Strug Tyczyn
  • Długołęcki Mateusz

    Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
  • Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki

    Broniszewski Paweł

  • Wisła Płock

    Milasius Titas

    Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
  • Kotwica Kołobrzeg

    Wojtasiak Piotr

    Świt Szczecin
  • Olimpia Zambrów

    Szulc Marek

    Świt Szczecin
  • Świt Szczecin

    Czajor Szymon

  • Górnik Zabrze

    Loska Tomasz

    Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
  • Hetman Zamość

    Wacławek Bruno

    Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
  • Legionovia Legionowo

    Pietraszkiewicz Daniel

    Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
  • ŁKS Łódź

    Bryła Patryk

    Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
  • Wisła Kraków

    Grabowski Marcin

    Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
  • KP Starogard Gdański

    Żylski Kamil

    Unia Janikowo
  • Unia Janikowo

    Garstka Damian

  • Unia Janikowo

    Skowroński Borys

  • ROW 1964 Rybnik

    Kapusta Paweł

    Unia Książenice
  • Unia Janikowo

    Brudnicki Michał

    Unia Skierniewice
  • Unia Skierniewice

    Bujalski Bartosz

  • Unia Skierniewice

    Nalej Maciej

  • Unia Skierniewice

    Wodziński Mateusz

  • Unia Skierniewice

    Bojańczyk Patryk

  • Gryf Wejherowo

    Prusinowski Maciej

    Ursus Warszawa
  • Ursus Warszawa

    Dębiec Artur

  • Kowalewska Paulina

    Wanda Kraków (k)
  • Nielba Wągrowiec

    Krauz Paweł

    Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
  • Miedź Legnica

    Danielewicz Krzysztof

    Warta Poznań
  • Raków Częstochowa

    Apolinarski Jakub

    Warta Poznań
  • Warta Poznań

    Kiklaisz Krzysztof

  • Warta Poznań

    Długosz Wiktor

  • Szczepaniak Mateusz

    Warta Poznań
  • Miedź Legnica

    Ojamaa Henrik

    Widzew Łódź
  • Widzew Łódź

    Kita Przemysław

  • Widzew Łódź

    Mihaljevic Filip

  • Widzew Łódź

    Zieleniecki Sebastian

  • Prochownik Robert

    Widzew Łódź
  • KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

    Smuczyński Bartłomiej

    Wieczysta Kraków
  • Błękitni Stargard

    Nowak Oskar

    Wigry Suwałki
  • Chełmianka Chełm

    Czułowski Patryk

    Wigry Suwałki
  • Jagiellonia Białystok

    Wasilewski Mikołaj

    Wigry Suwałki
  • Piast Gliwice

    Gojko Denis

    Wigry Suwałki
  • Stal Mielec

    Dobrotka Martin

    Wigry Suwałki
  • Wigry Suwałki

    Klepacki Szymon

  • Wigry Suwałki

    Abdoulaye Diallo

  • Wigry Suwałki

    Olszewski Bartosz

  • Wigry Suwałki

    Sosnowski Łukasz

  • Śląsk Wrocław

    Hołownia Mateusz

    Wisła Kraków
  • Kuveljic Nikola

    Wisła Kraków
  • Medeiros dos santos Hebert

    Wisła Kraków
  • Tupta Lubomir

    Wisła Kraków
  • Turgeman Alon

    Wisła Kraków
  • Zhukov Georgiy

    Wisła Kraków
  • Silva santos Hebert

    Wisła Kraków
  • Wisła Kraków

    Balaniuk Denys

  • Wisła Kraków

    Kumah Emmanuel

  • Sheridan Cillian

    Wisła Płock
  • Kamiński Krzysztof

    Wisła Płock
  • Gjertsen Torgil

    Wisła Płock
  • Wisła Płock

    Ricardinho

  • Bałtyk Gdynia

    Zając Tomasz

    Wisła Puławy
  • KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

    Cheba Dominik

    Wisła Puławy
  • Odra Opole

    Kołotyło Kacper

    Wisła Puławy
  • Stal Rzeszów

    Cyfert Błażej

    Wisła Puławy
  • Wisła Puławy

    Maksymiuk Arkadiusz

  • Wisła Puławy

    Rogala Piotr

  • Wisła Sandomierz

    Brągiel Dariusz

    Wisła Puławy
  • Bytovia Bytów

    Janik Jakub

    Wisła Sandomierz
  • Stal Stalowa Wola

    Mistrzyk Michał

    Wisła Sandomierz
  • Wisła Sandomierz

    Jeziorski Michał

  • Stal Stalowa Wola

    Michalik Rafał

    Wisłoka Dębica
  • Wisłoka Dębica

    Rębisz Kamil

  • Wisłoka Dębica

    Domański Michał

  • Olimpia Zambrów

    Łupiński Emil

    Wissa Szczuczyn
  • Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska

    Kądziołka Jakub

  • Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska

    Baran Piotr

  • Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska

    Szewc Patryk

  • Polonia Warszawa

    Muniak Stanisław

    Ząbkovia Ząbki
  • Polonia Warszawa

    Wiśniewski Bartosz

    Ząbkovia Ząbki
  • Sokół Sieniawa

    Kalinowski Dominik

    Zagłębie Lubin
  • Wisła Płock

    Nowak Olaf

    Zagłębie Lubin
  • Zagłębie II Lubin

    Chodyna Kacper

    Zagłębie Lubin
  • Zagłębie Lubin

    Suljić Asmir

  • Zagłębie Sosnowiec

    Krachunov Plamen

  • Zagłębie Sosnowiec

    Bilenkyi Stanislav

  • Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki

    Cupriak Kamil

    Zjednoczeni Stryków
  • Zły Warszawa (k)

    Kot Gabriela

  • Wigry Suwałki

    Gużewski Bartosz

    Znicz Biała Piska
  • Wigry Suwałki

    Furst Oskar

    Znicz Biała Piska
  • Znicz Pruszków

    Zawal Mateusz