Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2020


  • Błękitni Stargard

    Błękitni Stargard

    Przychodzą
    Kompanicki Mateusz (GKS Katowice), Polkowski Dawid (Jagiellonia II Białystok)
    Odchodzą
    Karmański Filip (?), Karmański Filip (GKS Jastrzębie), Kurbiel Piotr (GKS Katowice), Nowak Oskar (Wigry Suwałki), Nowak Oskar (Wigry Suwałki)
  • Bytovia Bytów

    Bytovia Bytów

    Przychodzą
    Gostomski Maciej (FK Haugesund), Zawistowski Paweł (Chojniczanka Chojnice), Ameyaw Michael (Widzew Łódź), Piekarski Adrian (Wigry Suwałki)
    Odchodzą
    Lengiewicz Fabian (Bałtyk Gdynia), Lengiewicz Fabian (?), Kawula Kacper (?), Kapsa Paweł (?), Stanchev Denislav (Łokomotiw Sofia), Kawula Kacper (Ruch Chorzów), Janik Jakub (Wisła Sandomierz)
  • Elana Toruń

    Elana Toruń

    Przychodzą
    Pisarek Dominik (Górnik II Zabrze), Banach Jakub (Sokół Kleczew)
    Odchodzą
    Sokół Dominik (Radomiak Radom), Dobosz Adam (Sokół Ostróda)
  • GKS Katowice

    GKS Katowice

    Przychodzą
    Kurbiel Piotr (Błękitni Stargard), Bętkowski Kamil (Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry), Dampc Maciej (ŁKS Łódź), Konefał Łukasz (Stal Stalowa Wola)
    Odchodzą
    Kompanicki Mateusz (Błękitni Stargard), Kompanicki Mateusz (?), Tabiś Kacper (?), Poloczek Miłosz (Stadion Śląski Chorzów), Marchewka Bartosz (LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój), Tabiś Kacper (Odra Opole), Rumin Daniel (Skra Częstochowa)
  • Garbarnia Kraków

    Garbarnia Kraków

    Przychodzą
    Nakrosius Donatas (Górnik Łęczna), Radwanek Błażej (Zagłębie Sosnowiec)
    Odchodzą
    Wójcik Adrian (?), Jurkowski Adrian (?), Jurkowski Adrian (Wieczysta Kraków)
  • Górnik Łęczna

    Górnik Łęczna

    Przychodzą
    Śpiączka Bartosz (bez klubu), Kalinkowski Bartłomiej (ŁKS Łódź), Cierpka Adrian (Warta Poznań), Cierpka Adrian (Warta Poznań)
    Odchodzą
    Nakrosius Donatas (Garbarnia Kraków), Mackiewicz Karol (?)
  • Górnik Polkowice

    Górnik Polkowice

    Przychodzą
    Baszak Mateusz (Apis Jędrzychowice), Szmyt Kajetan (Warta Poznań)
    Odchodzą
    Surożyński Mateusz (Apis Jędrzychowice), Małkowski Dominik (?)
  • Gryf Wejherowo

    Gryf Wejherowo

    Przychodzą
    Przygoda Kewin (KS Łomianki)
    Odchodzą
    Czychowski Paweł (GKS Przodkowo), Prusinowski Maciej (?), Hebel Maksymilian (?), Biedrzycki Igor (?), Majewski Mateusz (KKS Kalisz), Szewczyk Filip (KKS Kalisz), Koprowski Oskar (Legionovia Legionowo), Hebel Maksymilian (Resovia), Prusinowski Maciej (Ursus Warszawa)
  • Lech II Poznań

    Lech II Poznań

    Przychodzą
    Sobol Hubert (Odra Opole)
    Odchodzą
    Burman Bartłomiej (Nielba Wągrowiec), Friska Kacper (Nielba Wągrowiec), Janiak Kacper (Olimpia Grudziądz), Janiak Kacper (Olimpia Grudziądz)
  • Legionovia Legionowo

    Legionovia Legionowo

    Przychodzą
    Bajdur Michał (Bałtyk Gdynia), Koprowski Oskar (Gryf Wejherowo), Weremko Sebastian (powrót po kontuzji), Kaczorowski Kacper (Pelikan Łowicz), Kluska Marcin (Radomiak Radom), Podleśny Damian (RKS Radomsko), Bury Michał (Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska)
    Odchodzą
    Imiela Adam (Broń Radom), Wawrzynowicz Stanisław (?), Wolski Kamil (?), Stefaniak Jakub (Olimpia Zambrów), Gołaszewski Bartosz (Olimpia Zambrów), Gajewski Arkadiusz (Siarka Tarnobrzeg), Straus Jonatan (Stomil Olsztyn), Pietraszkiewicz Daniel (Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza)
  • MKP Pogoń Siedlce

    MKP Pogoń Siedlce

    Przychodzą
    Jaksik Karol (Górnik Zabrze), Očenáš Ivan (Olimpia Grudziądz), Smyłek Mikołaj (Unia Skierniewice)
    Odchodzą
    Diouf Aya (SD Ponferradina B), Skibicki Kacper (Legia II Warszawa)
  • Olimpia Elbląg

    Olimpia Elbląg

    Odchodzą
    Żołądź Bruno (kontuzja)
  • Resovia

    Resovia

    Przychodzą
    Przybecki Miłosz (Chojniczanka Chojnice), Hebel Maksymilian (Gryf Wejherowo), Wasiluk Bartłomiej (Sokół Ostróda), Zapytowski Marceli (Wisła Płock)
    Odchodzą
    Gnatek Piotr (KS Wiązownica), Frankiewicz Dariusz (KS Wiązownica), Makowski Bartłomiej (Wisłoka Dębica)
  • Skra Częstochowa

    Skra Częstochowa

    Przychodzą
    Kazimierowicz Maciej (Bałtyk Gdynia), Rumin Daniel (GKS Katowice), Zieliński Lucjan (Moto Jelcz Oława), Mesjasz Adam (Odra Opole), Kieca Michał (Zagłębie Sosnowiec)
    Odchodzą
    Jelonek Aleksander (MKS Kluczbork), Niedojad Damian (Polonia Warszawa), Borycka Maciej (?), Bondarenko Mateusz (Stomil Olsztyn), Gerega Konrad (?), Borycka Maciej (Stal Brzeg), Bondarenko Mateusz (Stomil Olsztyn)
  • Stal Rzeszów

    Stal Rzeszów

    Przychodzą
    Góra Łukasz (Chrobry Głogów), Pieczara Krystian (Polonia Warszawa), Kotwica Marcel (Puszcza Niepołomice), Kądziołka Jakub (Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska), Kłos Wiktor (Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska)
    Odchodzą
    Pociecha Sebastian (Piast II Gliwice), Nawrot Michał (Podhale Nowy Targ), Ligienza Adrian (?), Chromiński Dominik (Stal Stalowa Wola), Płonka Tomasz (Stal Stalowa Wola), Cyfert Błażej (Wisła Puławy)
  • Stal Stalowa Wola

    Stal Stalowa Wola

    Przychodzą
    Pietrzkiewicz Dawid (Raków Częstochowa), Korziewicz Matthew (Sokół Sieniawa), Ochał Dominik (Sokół Sieniawa), Chromiński Dominik (Stal Rzeszów), Płonka Tomasz (Stal Rzeszów), Szczutowski Adrian (Wisła Płock), Zmorzyński Piotr (Wisła Puławy)
    Odchodzą
    Konefał Łukasz (GKS Katowice), Wójcik Filip (Motor Lublin), Kalinowski Krystian (Motor Lublin), Dadok Robert (Stal Mielec), Dadok Robert (Stal Mielec), Pietras Łukasz (?), Zjawiński Łukasz (Legia II Warszawa), Pietras Łukasz (Wieczysta Kraków), Mistrzyk Michał (Wisła Sandomierz), Michalik Rafał (Wisłoka Dębica)
  • Widzew Łódź

    Widzew Łódź

    Przychodzą
    Ojamaa Henrik (Miedź Legnica), Prochownik Robert (UKS SMS Łódź - juniorzy)
    Odchodzą
    Ameyaw Michael (Bytovia Bytów), Zejdler Łukasz (Chojniczanka Chojnice), Kita Przemysław (kontuzja), Mihaljevic Filip (Visakha FC), Zieleniecki Sebastian (Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901)
  • Znicz Pruszków

    Znicz Pruszków

    Odchodzą
    Suchanek Michał (MKS Piaseczno), Suchanek Michał (?), Zawal Mateusz (?)