Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2020


  • 1922 Lechia Kostrzyn

    Chudziński Wojciech

  • 1922 Lechia Kostrzyn

    Schulz Oskar

  • 1922 Lechia Kostrzyn

    Kujawiak Bartosz

  • LZS Wronczyn

    Ruman Dawid

    1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
  • Maratończyk Brzeźno

    Euchaust Maciej

    1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
  • Pogoń Lwówek

    Skuza Arkadiusz

    1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
  • Akademia Reissa Poznań

    Błachowicz Jakub

  • Akademia Reissa Poznań

    Grzybek Jakub

  • Akademia Reissa Poznań

    Florysiak Mikołaj

  • Astra Krotoszyn

    Łęgowski Wiktor

  • Astra Krotoszyn

    Adamczyk Dawid

  • Astra Krotoszyn

    Roszczak Tomasz

  • Astra Krotoszyn

    Lewandowski Mikołaj

  • GKS Dopiewo

    Jakowicz Adam

    Avia Kamionki
  • Zjednoczeni Rychwał

    Kuropatwiński Hubert

    Baszta Przedecz
  • Lew Pogorzela

    Kamiński Wojciech

    Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski
  • Lew Pogorzela

    Kaźmierczak Mirosław

    Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski
  • Odolanovia Odolanów

    Maj Szymon

    Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski
  • Odolanovia Odolanów

    Józefiak Jakub

    Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski
  • Ciecierski Mateusz

    GKS Dopiewo
  • Izydorczyk Maciej

    GKS Dopiewo
  • Lechna Jakub

    GKS Dopiewo
  • Słowik Kacper

    GKS Dopiewo
  • Wachowski Wojciech

    GKS Dopiewo
  • GKS Dopiewo

    Stawicki Kamil

  • Grom Plewiska

    Brych Piotr

    GKS Dopiewo
  • Pogoń Lwówek

    Sibila Mateusz

    GKS Dopiewo
  • Pogoń Lwówek

    Turgała Norbert

    GKS Dopiewo
  • Pogoń Lwówek

    Turguła Eryk

    GKS Dopiewo
  • Sokół Pniewy

    Kaczmarek Robert

    GKS Dopiewo
  • SKP Słupca

    Lorencki Michał

    Górnik Konin
  • Zefka Kobyla Góra

    Kokott Dominik

    Górnik Konin
  • Czarnecki Daniel

    Grom Plewiska
  • Grom Plewiska

    Marcinkowski Witold

  • Grom Plewiska

    Koszek Mateusz

  • Grom Plewiska

    Konieczny Krzysztof

  • GKS Dopiewo

    Duszyński Maciej

    Huragan Pobiedziska
  • GKS Dopiewo

    Halasz Przemysław

    Huragan Pobiedziska
  • GKS Dopiewo

    Ratajski Maciej

    Huragan Pobiedziska
  • Huragan Pobiedziska

    Ratajczak Mikołaj

  • Huragan Pobiedziska

    Nowak Mikołaj

  • Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno

    Ciążyński Dawid

    Huragan Pobiedziska
  • Arto Trzcianka

    Lebiotkowski Adam

    Iskra Szydłowo
  • Bień Kamil

    Iskra Szydłowo
  • Gruntkowski Rafał

    Iskra Szydłowo
  • Milachowski Marcel

    Iskra Szydłowo
  • Lubuszanin Trzcianka

    Pakuła Michał

    Iskra Szydłowo
  • Wełna Skoki

    Brzytwa Mateusz

    Iskra Wyszyny
  • Stal Pleszew

    Stachowiak Piotr

    Jarota Jarocin
  • Wiara Lecha Poznań

    Niedźwiedzki Michał

    Jarota Jarocin
  • Kania Gostyń

    Nowak Karol

  • Kania Gostyń

    Pakosz Sebastian

  • Tulisia Tuliszków

    Cieślak Jakub

    Kasztelania Brudzew
  • Tur Turek

    Krzyżostaniak Kacper

    Kasztelania Brudzew
  • Tur Turek

    Łukasik Miłosz

    Kasztelania Brudzew
  • Tur Turek

    Stasiak Bartosz

    Kasztelania Brudzew
  • Wełna Skoki

    Szyperski Bartosz

    Kłos Budzyń
  • Noteć Czarnków

    Warykasz Patryk

    Korona Człopa
  • Korona Piaski

    Wendzonka Mateusz

  • Korona Piaski

    Dziubałka Mateusz

  • Korona Piaski

    Zaborowski Szymon

  • Sokół Chwałkowo

    Naskrent Jakub

    Korona Piaski
  • Sokół Chwałkowo

    Naskrent Dariusz

    Korona Piaski
  • Wisła Borek Wielkopolski

    Derwich Adrian

    Korona Piaski
  • Tulisia Tuliszków

    Siałkowski Norbert

    Korona/Pogoń Stawiszyn
  • Biernat Tomasz

    Krobianka Krobia
  • Polonia Leszno

    Brodziak Kacper

    Krobianka Krobia
  • Stal Pleszew

    Ciesielski Błażej

    KS Opatówek
  • Jessa Adam

    Leśnik Margonin
  • Łada Jakub

    Leśnik Margonin
  • Maślanka Łukasz

    Leśnik Margonin
  • Walczak Kacper

    Leśnik Margonin
  • Canarinhos Skórzewo

    Ćwiertniak Patryk

    Lipno Stęszew
  • Canarinhos Skórzewo

    Morkis Dawid

    Lipno Stęszew
  • Canarinhos Skórzewo

    Pawlak Marcin

    Lipno Stęszew
  • GKS Dopiewo

    Borowiak Jan

    Lipno Stęszew
  • Grom Plewiska

    Jankowski Maksymilian

    Lipno Stęszew
  • Grom Plewiska

    Korbik Rafał

    Lipno Stęszew
  • Maksymiv Taras

    Lipno Stęszew
  • Pogoń Łobżenica

    Grodzki Radosław

    Łobzonka Wyrzysk
  • Iskra Szydłowo

    Urbański Marcin

    Lubuszanin Trzcianka
  • Noteć Czarnków

    Jessa Adrian

    Lubuszanin Trzcianka
  • Lipno Stęszew

    Kiedos Mikołaj

    LZS Wronczyn
  • Lipno Stęszew

    Wyrwiński Kamil

    LZS Wronczyn
  • Lipno Stęszew

    Czekała Alan

    NKS Niepruszewo
  • Lipno Stęszew

    Przybyła Patryk

    NKS Niepruszewo
  • Huragan Młynkowo

    Frieske Damian

    Noteć Czarnków
  • Wenus Jędrzejewo

    Bąkowski Filip

    Noteć Czarnków
  • Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno

    Hałajczak Marcin

    Noteć Gębice
  • Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno

    Michalak Dominik

    Noteć Gębice
  • Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno

    Szymański Marcin

    Noteć Gębice
  • Odolanovia Odolanów

    Czołnik Kamil

  • Odolanovia Odolanów

    Celmer Szymon

  • Odolanovia Odolanów

    Motylewski Marek

  • Karpik Kopanica

    Baszczyn Daniel

    Orkan Chorzemin
  • Karpik Kopanica

    Żok Robert

    Orkan Chorzemin
  • Czwojdrak Wojciech

    Orkan Chorzemin
  • Lipno Stęszew

    Klój Patryk

    Orzeł Granowo
  • Tur Turek

    Pietraszek Rafał

    Orzeł Kawęczyn
  • Piast Czekanów

    Sobczak Mateusz

    Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski
  • Patria Buk

    Andraszyk Marcel

  • Bańczaszek Arkadiusz

    Patria Buk
  • Bręk Marek

    Patria Buk
  • Buchert Dawid

    Patria Buk
  • Buchert Mateusz

    Patria Buk
  • Cieślak Mateusz

    Patria Buk
  • Ciołek Adrian

    Patria Buk
  • Dybizbański Kevin

    Patria Buk
  • Jędrzejczak Norbert

    Patria Buk
  • Musiał Filip

    Patria Buk
  • Oszmałek Bartosz

    Patria Buk
  • Piechowiak Mateusz

    Patria Buk
  • Pluskota Mikołaj

    Patria Buk
  • Roszkowski Hipolit

    Patria Buk
  • Rutkowski Hubert

    Patria Buk
  • Skibiński Adam

    Patria Buk
  • Stefański Wojciech

    Patria Buk
  • Szalaty Piotr

    Patria Buk
  • Szała Jakub

    Patria Buk
  • Wiśniewski Sebastian

    Patria Buk
  • PKS Racot

    Pawłowski Jeremiasz

  • Brąberek Szymon

    Płomień Połajewo
  • Obra Zbąszyń

    Gassem Jakub

    Płomień Przyprostynia
  • Obra Zbąszyń

    Kubiak Maciej

    Płomień Przyprostynia
  • Płomień Przyprostynia

    Kłassen Patryk

  • Wilki Wilczyn

    Kwiatkowski Kamil

    Pogoń Mogilno
  • Sparta Złotów

    Ginda-kopeć Piotr

    Pogoń Połczyn-Zdrój
  • Pogoń Śmigiel

    Urbaniak Kamil

  • Polonus Kazimierz Biskupi

    Kaczmarek Patryk

  • Grześkowiak Marcin

    Promień Krzywiń
  • Mielcarek Mariusz

    Promień Krzywiń
  • Promień Krzywiń

    Szyszka Hubert

  • Promień Krzywiń

    Stanek Jakub

  • Promień Krzywiń

    Szczerbal Aleksander

  • Noteć Czarnków

    Jarosz Krystian

    Radwan Lubasz
  • Raszkowianka Raszków

    Młodorzyniak Marcin

  • Raszkowianka Raszków

    Michalak Krzysztof

  • Adamski Adrian

    Raszkowianka Raszków
  • Rawia Rawicz

    Guliński Kamil

  • Rawia Rawicz

    Basa Dominik

  • Polanin Strzałkowo

    Stawowy Adrian

    SKP Słupca
  • Burda Jakub

    SKP Słupca
  • SKP Słupca

    Jaszczak Łukasz

  • Sokół Pniewy

    Simiński Bartosz

  • Nielba Wągrowiec

    Kowalczyk Marcin

    Sparta Oborniki
  • Orkan Objezierze

    Grządzielewski Mateusz

    Sparta Oborniki
  • Orkan Objezierze

    Lis Mikołaj

    Sparta Oborniki
  • Kaźmierczak Marcin

    Sparta Oborniki
  • Pacholski Patryk

    Sparta Oborniki
  • Wierzbicki Norbert

    Sparta Oborniki
  • Sparta Oborniki

    Stachowiak Filip

  • Sparta Oborniki

    Pawlak Wojciech

  • Sparta Oborniki

    Pauś Mikołaj

  • Sparta Oborniki

    Starosta Filip

  • Sparta Oborniki

    Urbański Jakub

  • Sparta Oborniki

    Czub Daniel

  • Sparta Oborniki

    Matczak Hubert

  • Massel Michał

    Sparta Złotów
  • GKS Dopiewo

    Sommerfeld Maciej

    Spójnia Strykowo
  • GKS Dopiewo

    Fręśko Mikołaj

    Stella Luboń
  • Tur Turek

    Walczak Szymon

    Tulisia Tuliszków
  • Tur Turek

    Maliński Maciej

  • Czarni Czerniejewo

    Nowicki Mikołaj

    Victoria II Września
  • Astra Krotoszyn

    Błaszczyk Jakub

    Victoria Ostrzeszów
  • Zjednoczeni Rychwał

    Przybył Sebastian

    Victoria Skarszew
  • Pelikan Niechanowo

    Winkel Tomasz

    Vitcovia Witkowo
  • Polanin Strzałkowo

    Beser Paweł

    Vitcovia Witkowo
  • Białas Dawid

    Vitcovia Witkowo
  • Goiński Sebastian

    Vitcovia Witkowo
  • Wełna Skoki

    Kucostatis Nikos

  • Wełna Skoki

    Szewczak Tobiasz

  • Noteć Czarnków

    Chmielewski Marcin

    Wenus Jędrzejewo
  • Grom Plewiska

    Czerniejewicz Dawid

    Wiara Lecha Poznań
  • Janas Marcin

    Wiara Lecha Poznań
  • Lazarowicz Adam

    Wiara Lecha Poznań
  • Witczak Sławomir

    Wiara Lecha Poznań
  • Wiara Lecha Poznań

    Mankiewicz Daniel

  • Górnik Konin

    Szymaniak Patryk

    Wilki Wilczyn
  • LKS Ślesin

    Brezyna Krzysztof

    Wilki Wilczyn
  • Polonus Kazimierz Biskupi

    Balalja Marcin

    Wilki Wilczyn
  • Wilki Wilczyn

    Grabowiecki Patryk

  • Szcześniak Patryk

    Wilki Wilczyn
  • Wilki Wilczyn

    Położyński Paweł

  • Unia Wapno

    Przesławski Jakub

    Zamek Gołańcz
  • Victoria Kołaczkowo

    Grabowski Jakub

    Zamek Gołańcz
  • Zamek Gołańcz

    Reis Hubert

  • Abram Przemysław

    Zamek Gołańcz
  • Żabicki Michał

    Zamek Gołańcz
  • Kamiński Patryk

    Zamek Gołańcz
  • Zamek Gołańcz

    Jakubiak Jakub

  • Orkan Chorzemin

    Rurkowski Damian

    ZAP Syrena Zbąszynek
  • Zefka Kobyla Góra

    Ostry Błażej

  • Zefka Kobyla Góra

    Gwiżdż Tomasz

  • Korona Piaski

    Talaga Igor

    Zjednoczeni Pudliszki
  • Jezierski Patryk

    Zjednoczeni Rychwał
  • Pakulski Jakub

    Zjednoczeni Rychwał
  • Polanin Strzałkowo

    Waliszewski Ireneusz

    Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno
  • Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno

    Różycki Patryk

  • Baran Sebastian

    Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno
  • Bednarek Jakub

    Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno
  • Grzybowski Przemysław

    Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno
  • Liberkowski Kacper

    Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno
  • Radacz Eryk

    Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno
  • Słowik Hubert

    Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno
  • Welzandt Maksymilian

    Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno