Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2020


  • Akademia Reissa Poznań

    Akademia Reissa Poznań

    Odchodzą
    Błachowicz Jakub (?), Grzybek Jakub (?), Florysiak Mikołaj (?)
  • GKS Dopiewo

    GKS Dopiewo

    Przychodzą
    Ciecierski Mateusz (?), Izydorczyk Maciej (?), Lechna Jakub (?), Słowik Kacper (?), Wachowski Wojciech (?), Brych Piotr (Grom Plewiska), Sibila Mateusz (Pogoń Lwówek), Turgała Norbert (Pogoń Lwówek), Turguła Eryk (Pogoń Lwówek), Kaczmarek Robert (Sokół Pniewy)
    Odchodzą
    Jakowicz Adam (Avia Kamionki), Stawicki Kamil (?), Duszyński Maciej (Huragan Pobiedziska), Halasz Przemysław (Huragan Pobiedziska), Ratajski Maciej (Huragan Pobiedziska), Borowiak Jan (Lipno Stęszew), Sommerfeld Maciej (Spójnia Strykowo), Fręśko Mikołaj (Stella Luboń)
  • Grom Plewiska

    Grom Plewiska

    Przychodzą
    Czarnecki Daniel (?)
    Odchodzą
    Brych Piotr (GKS Dopiewo), Marcinkowski Witold (?), Koszek Mateusz (?), Konieczny Krzysztof (?), Jankowski Maksymilian (Lipno Stęszew), Korbik Rafał (Lipno Stęszew), Czerniejewicz Dawid (Wiara Lecha Poznań)
  • Kania Gostyń

    Kania Gostyń

    Odchodzą
    Nowak Karol (?), Pakosz Sebastian (?)
  • Korona Piaski

    Korona Piaski

    Przychodzą
    Naskrent Jakub (Sokół Chwałkowo), Naskrent Dariusz (Sokół Chwałkowo), Derwich Adrian (Wisła Borek Wielkopolski)
    Odchodzą
    Wendzonka Mateusz (?), Dziubałka Mateusz (?), Zaborowski Szymon (?), Talaga Igor (Zjednoczeni Pudliszki)
  • Krobianka Krobia

    Krobianka Krobia

    Przychodzą
    Biernat Tomasz (?), Brodziak Kacper (Polonia Leszno)
  • Lew Pogorzela

    Lew Pogorzela

    Odchodzą
    Kamiński Wojciech (Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski), Kaźmierczak Mirosław (Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski)
  • Lipno Stęszew

    Lipno Stęszew

    Przychodzą
    Ćwiertniak Patryk (Canarinhos Skórzewo), Morkis Dawid (Canarinhos Skórzewo), Pawlak Marcin (Canarinhos Skórzewo), Borowiak Jan (GKS Dopiewo), Jankowski Maksymilian (Grom Plewiska), Korbik Rafał (Grom Plewiska), Maksymiv Taras (?)
    Odchodzą
    Kiedos Mikołaj (LZS Wronczyn), Wyrwiński Kamil (LZS Wronczyn), Czekała Alan (NKS Niepruszewo), Przybyła Patryk (NKS Niepruszewo), Klój Patryk (Orzeł Granowo)
  • Orkan Chorzemin

    Orkan Chorzemin

    Przychodzą
    Baszczyn Daniel (Karpik Kopanica), Żok Robert (Karpik Kopanica), Czwojdrak Wojciech (?)
    Odchodzą
    Rurkowski Damian (ZAP Syrena Zbąszynek)
  • PKS Racot

    PKS Racot

    Odchodzą
    Pawłowski Jeremiasz (?)
  • Patria Buk

    Patria Buk

    Przychodzą
    Bańczaszek Arkadiusz (?), Bręk Marek (?), Buchert Dawid (?), Buchert Mateusz (?), Cieślak Mateusz (?), Ciołek Adrian (?), Dybizbański Kevin (?), Jędrzejczak Norbert (?), Musiał Filip (?), Oszmałek Bartosz (?), Piechowiak Mateusz (?), Pluskota Mikołaj (?), Roszkowski Hipolit (?), Rutkowski Hubert (?), Skibiński Adam (?), Stefański Wojciech (?), Szalaty Piotr (?), Szała Jakub (?), Wiśniewski Sebastian (?)
    Odchodzą
    Andraszyk Marcel (?)
  • Płomień Przyprostynia

    Płomień Przyprostynia

    Przychodzą
    Gassem Jakub (Obra Zbąszyń), Kubiak Maciej (Obra Zbąszyń)
    Odchodzą
    Kłassen Patryk (?)
  • Pogoń Śmigiel

    Pogoń Śmigiel

    Odchodzą
    Urbaniak Kamil (?)
  • Promień Krzywiń

    Promień Krzywiń

    Przychodzą
    Grześkowiak Marcin (?), Mielcarek Mariusz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Szyszka Hubert (?), Stanek Jakub (?), Szczerbal Aleksander (?)
  • Rawia Rawicz

    Rawia Rawicz

    Odchodzą
    Guliński Kamil (?), Basa Dominik (?)
  • Wiara Lecha Poznań

    Wiara Lecha Poznań

    Przychodzą
    Czerniejewicz Dawid (Grom Plewiska), Janas Marcin (?), Lazarowicz Adam (?), Witczak Sławomir (?)
    Odchodzą
    Niedźwiedzki Michał (Jarota Jarocin), Mankiewicz Daniel (?)