Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2024
-
Cukrownik Baborów
Przychodzą
Popik Kiril (?), De Pourbaix Jan (?), Maślanka Piotr (?), Kubala Kevin (?), Galas Michał (?), Biernat Kacper (?), Nowicki Adrian (?), Brzeziński Tomasz (?), Jabłońska Natalia (?), Chaika Ivan (?), Dynek Rafał (?), Jakubik Jakub (?), Szymański Tymon (?), Berlik Kamil (?), Chacko Rafał (?), Janosz Kevin (?), Kałwa Maciej (?), Kordus Oswin (?), Marcinek Marcel (?), Pawelec Mateusz (?), Pierzycki Michał (?), Żak Ireneusz (?) -
Egipt Krzyżowice
Przychodzą
Popik Kiril (?), De Pourbaix Jan (?), Frąc Łukasz (?), Augustyn Kamil (?), Rumieniecki Leszek (?), Caba Krystian (?), Chaika Ivan (?), Dryjański Nikodem (?), Jakubik Jakub (?), Szymański Tymon (?), Achrem Kacper (?), Ciapa Miłosz (?), Kopek Przemysław (?), Stupek Bartosz (?), Warzecha Łukasz (?), Wojciechowski Patryk (?), Kukla Kacper (?), Ciszewski Kacper (?), Ochlik Igor (?), Popławski Adrian (?), Skręta Kryspin (?), Lessnau Paweł (?), Burdyna Dawid (?), Białoszewski Kamil (?), Achrem Kacper (?), Kopek Przemysław (?), Warzecha Łukasz (?), Wieruszewski Krzysztof (?), Cichoń Wiesław (?), Jórków Szymon (?), Kędzioła Dawid (?), Kopek Paweł (?), Leńczak Mateusz (?), Plata Arkadiusz (?), Plech Marcin (?), Stupek Bartosz (?), Wiercioch Tomasz (?), Zmurczyński Rafał (?), Stupek Bartosz (Józefovia II Józefów), Łotocki Przemysław (Ruch Zubrzyce), Majewski Przemysław (Żądło Sucha Psina)Odchodzą
Węgrzyn Przemysław (?), Wielądek Sławomir (?), Szuba Patryk (?), Ostrowski Denis (?), Halikowski Jan (?), Roliński Piotr (?), Szczepanik Mariusz (?), Kolasiński Marek (?), Stupek Łukasz (Fortuna Chomiąża), Farenholc Maciej (Sokół Boguchwałów), Burkowski Mateusz (Start Bogdanowice), Wojciechowski Patryk (Start Bogdanowice) -
Fortuna Chomiąża
Przychodzą
Stupek Łukasz (Egipt Krzyżowice), Popik Kiril (?), Frąc Łukasz (?), Skibiński Paweł (?), Węgierak Wiktoria (?), Chaika Ivan (?), Dryjański Nikodem (?), Dynek Rafał (?), Jakubik Jakub (?), Szymański Tymon (?), Bachus Ryszard (?), Cukrowski Łukasz (?), Jędrzejczyk Krzysztof (?), Kucel Sebastian (?), Szlotawa Tomasz (?), Ciszewski Kacper (?), Ochlik Igor (?), Popławski Adrian (?), Skręta Kryspin (?), Burdyna Dawid (?), Błaszczyk Mateusz (?), Klamka Kacper (?), Bachus Ryszard (?), Cukrowski Łukasz (?), Jędrzejczyk Krzysztof (?), Kucel Sebastian (?), Pioszyk Robert (?), Cukrowski Łukasz (?), Kucel Sebastian (Pogoń Wojnowice), Górecki Sebastian (Pogranicze Mokre), Kunc Filip (Stal Grobniki)Odchodzą
Wysoczański Łukasz (?), Czarnota Antoni (?), Macedoński Dariusz (?), Prus Paweł (?), Czarnota Przemysław (?), Borowicz Patryk (?), Gródecki Dawid (?), Szlagor Jakub (?), Puk Wojciech (?), Tokarz Marcin (?), Słabicki Kamil (?), Zięba Klaudiusz (?), Szczerbaty Adam (?), Jęczelewski Roman (?), Prus Mateusz (Pogoń Wojnowice), Krzak Damian (Ruch Zubrzyce) -
Orzeł Dzierżysław
Przychodzą
Czajkowski Kamil (GLKS II Kietrz), Mendel Rafał (GLKS II Kietrz), Rajsz Rafał (GLKS II Kietrz), Dujka Patryk (?), De Pourbaix Jan (?), Popov Artem (?), Tyszkiewicz Mateusz (?), Maślanka Piotr (?), Kubala Kevin (?), Pulak Brajan (?), Rajsz Rafał (?), Sobczak Robert (?), Chaika Ivan (?), Dynek Rafał (?), Jakubik Jakub (?), Paczos Bartosz (?), Ciszewski Kacper (?), Niewczas Eryk (?), Nowacki Krystian (?), Skręta Kryspin (?), Lessnau Paweł (?), Burdyna Dawid (?), Błaszczyk Mateusz (?), Pęgiel Adam (?), Reszka Aleksandra (?), Drzewiecki Marek (?), Rajsz Rafał (?), Grencel Dawid (?), Mastaliński Dawid (?), Ochlik Igor (?), Bradel Mariusz (?), Gramatyka Bartłomiej (?), Kliś Przemysław (?), Kolanko Gracjan (?), Kuc Szymon (?), Kuśnierz Filip (?), Nowakowski Mateusz (?), Broniewicz Jacek (Polonia Głubczyce), Kulisz Grzegorz (Polonia Ściborzyce Wielkie)Odchodzą
Tołpa Andrzej (FC Pilszcz), Broniewicz Daniel (?), Szmig Grzegorz (?), Wajda Kamil (?), Trzcionka Paweł (?), Gierłach Mateusz (?), Hutyra Wojciech (?) -
Pogoń Wojnowice
Przychodzą
Prus Mateusz (Fortuna Chomiąża), Tyszkiewicz Mateusz (?), Badzioch Kacper (?), Chaika Ivan (?), Fojcik Rafał (?), Kasznia Paweł (?), Kowalowicz Wojciech (?), Lis Mariusz (?), Panicz Piotr (?), Prus Mateusz (?), Shtyrkhun Vasyl (?), Tyl Jan (?), Szlendak Kacper (?), Gawlak Alan (?), Duch Mateusz (?), Paczos Bartosz (?), Kociemski Igor (?), Ciszewski Kacper (?), Nowacki Krystian (?), Ochlik Igor (?), Wiater Kamil (?), Świętosławski Arkadiusz (?), Czekajło Jacek (?), Fojcik Rafał (?), Hewak Sebastian (?), Panicz Piotr (?), Prus Mateusz (?), Shtyrkhun Vasyl (?), Tyl Jan (?), Kukulski Arkadiusz (?), Łuszczak Adrian (?), Balcer Tymoteusz (?), Czerwik Mateusz (?), Fojcik Rafał (?), Kasznia Paweł (?), Shtyrkhun Vasyl (?), Siepak Maciej (?), Zapotoczny Mateusz (?)Odchodzą
Kucel Sebastian (Fortuna Chomiąża), Delengowski Paweł (GLKS II Kietrz), Zwizło Paweł (?), Świder Piotr (?), Lach Mariusz (?), Gomułka Patryk (?), Hewak Tomasz (?), Konieczny Patryk (?), Kościelny Mateusz (?), Lechoszest Mariusz (?), Krechowiecki Rafał (Rolnik Lewice), Kusztubajda Denis (Zryw Wysoka) -
Pogranicze Mokre
Przychodzą
Tyszkiewicz Mateusz (?), Maślanka Piotr (?), Kubala Kevin (?), Turowski Jakub (?), Lechowicz Oliwier (?), Skrzypek Zofia (?), Krynicki Maciej (?), Preficz Mateusz (?), Chaika Ivan (?), Skalski Arkadiusz (?), Dryjański Nikodem (?), Adamski Dawid (?), Gogała Marek (?), Humeniuk Gracjan (?), Kondracki Paweł (?), Kopytyński Kamil (?), Żłobicki Wojciech (?), Paczos Bartosz (?), Ciszewski Kacper (?), Niewczas Eryk (?), Nowacki Krystian (?), Lubtowicz Mateusz (?), Walo Mikołaj (?), Michalik Mateusz (?), Pełkowski Damian (?), Bazyli Damian (?), Gogała Marek (?), Kopytyński Kamil (?), Albert Jakub (?), Kleniewski Mikołaj (?), Kuc Klaudiusz (?), Łabacz Sebastian (?), Mirga Krzysztof (?), Urbanek Leszek (?)Odchodzą
Górecki Sebastian (Fortuna Chomiąża), Kownacki Jarosław (LZS Lisięcice), Adamski Dawid (Odra Kąty Opolskie), Ciemny Marcin (?), Twaróg Daniel (?), Karaczyn Maciej (?), Ciechanowski Dawid (?), Adamski Dawid (?), Adamski Rafał (?), Adamski Kamil (?), Węgrzyn Dawid (?), Wróbel Dawid (?), Udziela Maciej (?), Gnot Szymon (?), Metel Marcin (Rolnik Lewice), Mróz Damian (Stal Grobniki), Ptak Szymon (Stal Grobniki), Mikołajczyk Paweł (Zryw Wysoka), Rubacki Piotr (Zryw Wysoka) -
Polonia Ściborzyce Wielkie
Przychodzą
Pastuch Mateusz (Bałtyk II Gdynia), Woniakowski Marcin (GLKS II Kietrz), Gala Maciej (LKS Babice), Popik Kiril (?), De Pourbaix Jan (?), Tyszkiewicz Mateusz (?), Maślanka Piotr (?), Nowicki Adrian (?), Gmerek Mateusz (?), Białko Kamil (?), Skrzypek Zofia (?), Piekarski Oliwier (?), Sobczyszczak Weronika (?), Czerny Jarosław (?), Minorczyk Michał (?), Preficz Mateusz (?), Chaika Ivan (?), Dryjański Nikodem (?), Dynek Rafał (?), Jakubik Jakub (?), Szymański Tymon (?), Bajer Tomasz (?), Bednarski Mateusz (?), Durda Artur (?), Kabat Oliwier (?), Olinichenko Yevhen (?), Pastuch Mateusz (?), Rybiński Mateusz (?), Sęga Oskar (?), Telega Dawid (?), Fusiarz Grzegorz (?), Ciszewski Kacper (?), Popławski Adrian (?), Lessnau Paweł (?), Górski Filip (?), Błaszczyk Mateusz (?), Michalik Mateusz (?), Maik Piotr (?), Szmyd Bartłomiej (?), Cygan Kacper (?), Siuciak Hubert (?), Bednarski Mateusz (?), Durda Artur (?), Stelmach Mikołaj (?), Ochlik Igor (?), Ishchenko Oleksandr (?), Kurzydym Patryk (?), Paluch Karol (?), Parshonkov Oleksandr (?), Priadko Dmytro (?), Szymonek Bartłomiej (?), Włodarczyk Gracjan (?), Zbytniewski Michał (?), Trzęsiński Mateusz (Unia Racibórz)Odchodzą
Kulisz Grzegorz (Orzeł Dzierżysław), Cojg Bartosz (Polonia Głubczyce), Pawęski Mariusz (?), Mikołajczyk Bartłomiej (?), Leśniak Mariusz (?), Macyszyn Andrzej (?), Machowski Piotr (?), Ćwikłowski Marcin (?), Linczewski Paweł (?), Anolik Ireneusz (?), Hlavac Miroslav (?), Leśniak Kacper (?), Bajer Tomasz (?), Biśta Szymon (Strzelinianka Strzelin) -
Rolnik Lewice
Przychodzą
Krupa Mateusz (GLKS II Kietrz), Krechowiecki Rafał (Pogoń Wojnowice), Metel Marcin (Pogranicze Mokre), Tyszkiewicz Mateusz (?), Kubala Kevin (?), Paluch Emilia (?), Ciesielski Mariusz (?), Florian Marcin (?), Chaika Ivan (?), Dryjański Nikodem (?), Rogala Jakub (?), Dynek Rafał (?), Jakubik Jakub (?), Bąkowski Miłosz (?), Kopeczek Paweł (?), Michałków Remigiusz (?), Krzysztofiak Jakub (?), Humeniuk Gracjan (?), Szymański Tymon (?), Paczos Bartosz (?), Ciszewski Kacper (?), Nowacki Krystian (?), Ochlik Igor (?), Skręta Kryspin (?), Siast Kacper (?), Ogrodniczuk Jan (?), Michalik Mateusz (?), Wechman Paweł (?), Otto Jakub (?), Moczurad Adam (?), Polaczyk Emilia (?), Kabat Oliwier (?), Kopeczek Paweł (?), Kordus Oswin (?), Michałków Remigiusz (?), Andrejczuk Sebastian (?), Borkowski Sebastian (?), Kabat Oliwier (?), Karcz Marek (?), Kordus Oswin (?), Kupnicki Bartosz (?), Legierski Marceli (?), Lenartowicz Jakub (?), Maksymowicz Andrzej (?), Rubczyński Radosław (?), Sawa Sebastian (?), Szyszka Rafał (?)Odchodzą
Szyper Dawid (Błysk Studzionki), Baca Sebastian (?), Pawęski Mariusz (?), Pasieka Paweł (?), Bawoł Aleksander (?), Zapotoczny Szymon (?), Bryja Krzysztof (?), Włodarczyk Sebastian (?), Zechmaister Dominik (?), Różnicki Dawid (?), Michałków Radosław (?), Marcinek Patryk (?), Dolatowski Adrian (?) -
Stal Grobniki
Przychodzą
Mróz Damian (Pogranicze Mokre), Ptak Szymon (Pogranicze Mokre), Popik Kiril (?), De Pourbaix Jan (?), Frąc Łukasz (?), Tyszkiewicz Mateusz (?), Maślanka Piotr (?), Rybak Radosław (?), Nowicki Adrian (?), Czyżowski Damian (?), Walenczewski Mateusz (?), Konefał Dominik (?), Marciniak Bartosz (?), Pawłowski Wojciech (?), Minorczyk Michał (?), Stach Grzegorz (?), Komorowski Michał (?), Preficz Mateusz (?), Chaika Ivan (?), Dryjański Nikodem (?), Zawada Tomasz (?), Dynek Rafał (?), Jakubik Jakub (?), Szymański Tymon (?), Kozyra Maciej (?), Kwiatkowski Michał (?), Litwin Piotr (?), Nosek Piotr (?), Prochnij Marek (?), Karwowski Bartłomiej (?), Mączko Patryk (?), Bianov Serhii (?), Paczos Bartosz (?), Ciszewski Kacper (?), Nowacki Krystian (?), Ochlik Igor (?), Popławski Adrian (?), Skręta Kryspin (?), Pawlicki Adam (?), Lessnau Paweł (?), Burdyna Dawid (?), Wójtowicz Krystian (?), Błaszczyk Mateusz (?), Michalik Mateusz (?), Wechman Paweł (?), Toshboltaev Abdullokh (?), Olowo Tobiasz (?), Wewióra Wiktor (?), Otto Jakub (?), Janów Damian (?), Nowak Włodzimierz (?), Cierzniak Rafał (?), Kowalczyk Dawid (?), Atłachowicz Mateusz (?), Jakorljewic Robert (?), Klucznik Mikołaj (?), Kozyra Maciej (?), Osipa Mateusz (?), Prochnij Marek (?), Galas Bartosz (?), Rybak Radosław (?), Biśta Dominik (?), Bryłka Patryk (?), Czarnota Dawid (?), Hołowacz Tomasz (?), Kapij Wojciech (?), Klim Jakub (?), Klucznik Mikołaj (?), Kozyra Maciej (?), Kozyra Marek (?), Kubów Kamil (?), Leszczyński Andrzej (?), Mazurek Henryk (?), Pokrywka Piotr (?), Sadło Szymon (?), Szkurłat Daniel (?), Tarasiewicz Grzegorz (?), Tomchyk Siarhei (?), Zamłyński Wojciech (?)Odchodzą
Kunc Filip (Fortuna Chomiąża), Chort Damian (LZS Dąbrówka Górna), Machulak Dawid (LZS Lisięcice), Poźniak Kevin (LZS Lisięcice), Wilk Jakub (LZS Lisięcice), Pawlak Mariusz (?), Leszczyński Marek (?), Malik Piotr (?), Nosek Grzegorz (?), Osipa Paweł (?), Zamłyński Szymon (?), Czepczor Kajetan (?), Barański Wojciech (?), Smaź Jacek (?), Raczkowski Dominik (?), Walczak Jakub (?), Bernadzik Gracjan (?), Kuśnierz Mikołaj (?), Fabian Patryk (?), Siudyło Łukasz (?), Hipnarowicz Dominik (?), Tulej Dominik (?), Sitnicki Szymon (?), Remień Łukasz (?), Kołodziejski Radosław (?), Satarowski Maciej (Start Bogdanowice) -
Start Bogdanowice
Przychodzą
Burkowski Mateusz (Egipt Krzyżowice), Wojciechowski Patryk (Egipt Krzyżowice), Beleć Michał (Ruch Zubrzyce), Stupek Marcin (Ruch Zubrzyce), Satarowski Maciej (Stal Grobniki), De Pourbaix Jan (?), Kubala Kevin (?), Nazarewicz Konrad (?), Szela Mateusz (?), Wolińska Amelia (?), Chaika Ivan (?), Beleć Michał (?), Białek Rafał (?), Burkowski Mateusz (?), Humeniuk Adam (?), Jamuła Tomasz (?), Karwowski Bartłomiej (?), Kindrat Kacper (?), Sawicki Przemysław (?), Radziej Tobiasz (?), Sporyś Bartłomiej (?), Chmiel Krzysztof (?), Paczos Bartosz (?), Ciszewski Kacper (?), Nowacki Krystian (?), Skręta Kryspin (?), Lessnau Paweł (?), Michalik Mateusz (?), Beleć Michał (?), Burkowski Mateusz (?), Jamuła Tomasz (?), Kaliński Kamil (?), Karwowski Bartłomiej (?), Wojciechowski Patryk (?), Księżnik Radosław (?), Panek Maksymilian (?), Antoszczyszyn Ryszard (?), Antoszczyszyn Zbigniew (?), Antoszczyszyn Andrzej (?), Antoszczyszyn Wojciech (?), Antoszczyszyn Marcin (?), Białek Artur (?), Burek Szymon (?), Cieślik Tomasz (?), Dąbrowa Jacek (?), Grondowski Damian (?), Jamuła Tomasz (?), Kaliński Kamil (?), Karwowski Bartłomiej (?), Krzysztoń Jacek (?), Mielnik Damian (?), Piekarz Stanisław (?), Podgórski Tomasz (?), Porwoll Kacper (?), Skwarko Mateusz (?), Toporowski Adam (?), Wilczyński Kamil (?), Zelman Gabriel (?) -
Zryw Wysoka
Przychodzą
Isański Jakub (LKS Babice), Badower Bartłomiej (Orzeł Branice), Chwierut Bartosz (Orzeł Branice), Janocha Krzysztof (Orzeł Branice), Misiurka Jakub (Orzeł Branice), Kusztubajda Denis (Pogoń Wojnowice), Mikołajczyk Paweł (Pogranicze Mokre), Rubacki Piotr (Pogranicze Mokre), Jacheć Kamil (Ruch Zubrzyce), Jankowski Jarosław (Ruch Zubrzyce), Frąc Łukasz (?), Korta Karol (?), Gmerek Mateusz (?), Lechowicz Oliwier (?), Plitzko Dariusz (?), Duszak Kamila (?), Kopiec Zbigniew (?), Chaika Ivan (?), Dynek Rafał (?), Jakubik Jakub (?), Szymański Tymon (?), Bedryj Igor (?), Chmiel Krzysztof (?), Harasym Mykola (?), Hawron Mateusz (?), Janocha Krzysztof (?), Probosz Kacper (?), Rubacki Piotr (?), Telega Dawid (?), Jankowski Jarosław (?), Patyk Daniel (?), Ciszewski Kacper (?), Niewczas Eryk (?), Ochlik Igor (?), Szeliga Jakub (?), Burdyna Dawid (?), Górski Filip (?), Walo Mikołaj (?), Chudziński Jakub (?), Stachnik Mateusz (?), Oleszczuk Daniel (?), Cypcarz Hubert (?), Hanke Patryk (?), Korwin Dawid (?), Harasym Mykola (?), Hawron Mateusz (?), Jankowski Jarosław (?), Janocha Krzysztof (?), Probosz Kacper (?), Rubacki Piotr (?), Żabka Arkadiusz (?), Wierzelewski Antoni (?), Bernat Krzysztof (?), Dudek Bartosz (?), Fajnas Paweł (?), Gargula Radosław (?), Gramatyka Bartosz (?), Harasym Mykola (?), Hawron Mateusz (?), Jamrozik Jarosław (?), Kaźmierczyk Sebastian (?), Mruszczok Krystian (?), Probosz Kacper (?), Telega Dawid (?), Wiczkowski Grzegorz (?), Wójcicki Mirosław (?), Żabka Arkadiusz (?), Żukowiecki Kamil (?)