Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2022


  • Agroplon Głuszyna

    Idziorek Sebastian

  • Agroplon Głuszyna

    Miłosz Reisch

  • Agroplon Głuszyna

    Maciej Węglarz

  • Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle

    Andrzej Malik

  • Jarosiński Ksawery

    Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
  • Szyndzielorz Kamil

    Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
  • Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle

    Lelicki Andrzej

  • Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle

    Kacper Kubik

  • LZS Piotrówka

    Sławomir Jaworski

  • LZS Starowice

    Rzepka Marcin

    Galakticos Solna
  • Cycoń Patryk

    LZS Kałków
  • Głowacz Jakub

    LZS Kałków
  • Lisowski Szymon

    LZS Kałków
  • Meres Mateusz

    LZS Kałków
  • Nosowski Krzysztof

    LZS Kałków
  • Obrzut Kacper

    LZS Kałków
  • Oleszczyk Paweł

    LZS Kałków
  • Oleszczyk Łukasz

    LZS Kałków
  • Tokarczyk Tomasz

    LZS Kałków
  • Walczak Paweł

    LZS Kałków
  • Woźny Gracjan

    LZS Kałków
  • LZS Kałków

    Oleksy Artur

  • LZS Kałków

    Wojtaczka Michał

  • LZS Kałków

    Rożkowicz Szymon

  • LZS Kałków

    Mrozek Krystian

  • LZS Kałków

    Pacławski Marcin

  • LZS Kałków

    Śliwa Mateusz

  • LZS Piotrówka

    Jakub Trytko

  • Odra II Opole

    Stępień Kacper

    LZS Piotrówka
  • Odra II Opole

    Lisowski Bartosz

    LZS Piotrówka
  • Bąk Kacper

    LZS Skorogoszcz
  • Odra II Opole

    Szymon Wrzeciono

  • LZS Skorogoszcz

    Łukasz Wieszołek

  • Campelo dos santos Ian luiz

    LZS Starowice
  • Dos santos viana fernandes Iuri alexandre

    LZS Starowice
  • Kouakou kouadio yann

    LZS Starowice
  • Sobczyński Bartosz

    LZS Starowice
  • Władkowski Szymon

    LZS Starowice
  • LZS Starowice

    Mateusz Dłutowski

  • Porawie Większyce

    Michał Koc

  • Łuczaj Kacper

    Małapanew Ozimek
  • Trębacz Bartosz

    Małapanew Ozimek
  • Victoria Chróścice

    Koval Pavlo

  • Victoria Chróścice

    Scisło Wojtek

    Małapanew Ozimek
  • Stefanides Wojciech

    MKS Gogolin
  • Zych Dawid

    MKS Gogolin
  • MKS Gogolin

    Miłosz Michalewski

  • MKS Gogolin

    Łukasz Kaźmierczyk

  • GKS II Bełchatów

    Pawlik Michał

    Odra II Opole
  • Hutnik Kraków

    Kędziora Łukasz

    Odra II Opole
  • MKS Kluczbork

    Witek Szymon

    Odra II Opole
  • Odra II Opole

    Gancarczyk Mateusz

  • Humski Eryk

    Odra II Opole
  • Leszczuk Mateusz

    Odra II Opole
  • Machnik Edmund

    Odra II Opole
  • Sauczek Czarek

    Odra II Opole
  • Wróbel Michał

    Odra II Opole
  • Odra II Opole

    Sluga Marcel

    Odra II Opole
  • OKS Olesno

    Huć Adam

  • OKS Olesno

    Filip Kościelny

  • OKS Olesno

    Oskar Ryng

  • Kałka Jakub

    Piast Strzelce Opolskie
  • Piast Strzelce Opolskie

    Dawid Dziambor

  • Victoria Chróścice

    Paweł Perz

  • Piast Strzelce Opolskie

    Gracjan Habdas

  • Piast Strzelce Opolskie

    Glinka Beniamin

  • Bielawianka Bielawa

    Drożyński Patryk

    Polonia Nysa
  • MKS Kluczbork

    Leśniak Norbert

    Polonia Nysa
  • Froń Łukasz

    Polonia Nysa
  • Gabryliszyn Jakub

    Polonia Nysa
  • Polonia Nysa

    Grzegorz Robak

  • Polonia Nysa

    Jakub Danieluk

  • Polonia Nysa

    Czabanowski Michał

  • Skok Kamil

    Porawie Większyce
  • Porawie Większyce

    Bartosz Adamus

  • Porawie Większyce

    Kevin Gawlik

  • Porawie Większyce

    Niko Gawlik

  • Porawie Większyce

    Dorosławski Adrian

  • UKS Karnków

    Ziółkowski Łukasz

    Rapid Domaniów
  • Ruch Zdzieszowice

    Rudnik Dawid

  • Victoria Ostrzeszów

    Skorzybót Kornel

    Ruch Zdzieszowice
  • Foto-Higiena Gać

    Drewniak Miłosz

    Skalnik Gracze
  • Fluder Arkadiusz

    Skalnik Gracze
  • Pierzga Przemysław

    Skalnik Gracze
  • Ruszczyk Michał

    Skalnik Gracze
  • Witkowski Tomasz

    Skalnik Gracze
  • Skalnik Gracze

    Chodorski Jarosław

  • Skalnik Gracze

    Dawid Miroszka

  • Skalnik Gracze

    Ogrodowczyk Marcel

  • Brzeziński Michał

    UKS Karnków
  • Dudrak Damian

    UKS Karnków
  • Mazur Błażej

    UKS Karnków
  • Pogoda Jakub

    UKS Karnków
  • Pożuczek Łukasz

    UKS Karnków
  • Szkwarek Łukasz

    UKS Karnków
  • Woźniak Adrian

    UKS Karnków
  • Wrzosek Bartosz

    UKS Karnków
  • UKS Karnków

    Sukiennik Rafał

  • UKS Karnków

    Burtan Krzysztof

  • UKS Karnków

    Zymek Szymon

  • LZS Starowice

    Ściański Marcin

    Unia Krapkowice
  • Kubiec Bartłomiej

    Unia Krapkowice
  • Unia Krapkowice

    Sebastian Witka

  • Victoria Chróścice

    Przemysław Mrozik