Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2021


  • Znicz Pruszków

    Wysocki Filip

    Anprel Nowa Wieś
  • AP LOTOS Gdańsk (k)

    Aleksandra Sikora

  • AP LOTOS Gdańsk (k)

    Salwa Patrycja

  • AP LOTOS Gdańsk (k)

    Plotzka Aneta

  • AP LOTOS Gdańsk (k)

    Wierzbicka Karolina

  • AP LOTOS Gdańsk (k)

    Słowińska Klaudia

  • AP LOTOS Gdańsk (k)

    Kołacz Magda

  • AP LOTOS Gdańsk (k)

    Zubrzycka Aleksandra

  • AP LOTOS Gdańsk (k)

    Mrozewska Amelia

  • AP LOTOS Gdańsk (k)

    Włodarczyk Julia

  • AP LOTOS Gdańsk (k)

    Pińska Magdalena

  • AP LOTOS Gdańsk (k)

    Karwacka Zuzanna

  • AP LOTOS Gdańsk (k)

    Kowalczyk Anna

  • AP LOTOS Gdańsk (k)

    Khuda Viktoriya

  • AP LOTOS Gdańsk (k)

    Priscilla Hagan

  • GKS Katowice (k)

    Ludwiczak Jessica

    AP LOTOS Gdańsk (k)
  • Medyk Konin (k)

    Sirant Olga

    AP LOTOS Gdańsk (k)
  • KKS Kalisz

    Daniel Kamiński

  • Legia Warszawa

    Rosołek Maciej

    Legia Warszawa
  • Wisła Płock

    Adamczyk Hubert

    Arka II Gdynia
  • Bednarski Michał

    Arka Gdynia
  • Wigry Suwałki

    Dobrotka Martin

    Arka II Gdynia
  • KKS Kalisz

    Gordillo benitez Nestor jesus

    Arka II Gdynia
  • Arka Gdynia

    Wolsztyński Rafał

  • Arka Gdynia

    Bartosz Przybysz

  • Arka II Gdynia

    Wawszczyk Jakub

    Sandecja Nowy Sącz
  • Arka II Gdynia

    Młyński Mateusz

    Wisła Kraków
  • Arka Gdynia

    Łabojko Mikołaj

  • Arka Gdynia

    Ślesicki Damian

  • Arka Gdynia

    Markiewicz Dawid

  • Arka Gdynia

    Hosek Jan

  • KKS Kalisz

    Molenda Michał

    Arka Gdynia
  • Piast Gliwice

    Milewski Sebastian

    Arka Gdynia
  • Bałtyk Gdynia

    Własny Kasper

    Arka II Gdynia
  • Lech II Poznań

    Tomal Jerzy

    Arka II Gdynia
  • Widzew Łódź

    Czubak Karol

    Arka II Gdynia
  • Avia Świdnik

    Prędota Piotr

  • Avia Świdnik

    Mroczek Krystian

  • Avia Świdnik

    Plesz Sebastian

  • Avia Świdnik

    Wojciechowski Mikołaj

  • Avia Świdnik

    Polański Adam

  • Avia Świdnik

    Chabros Bartosz

  • Avia Świdnik

    Wójcik Jakub

  • Avia Świdnik

    Szpak Damian

  • Lewart Lubartów

    Najda Łukasz

    Avia Świdnik
  • Lewart Lubartów

    Góralski Maciej

    Avia Świdnik
  • Lewart Lubartów

    Świech Marcin

    Avia Świdnik
  • POM/Iskra Piotrowice

    Sprawka Sebastian

    Avia Świdnik
  • Stal Rzeszów

    Pęksa Przemysław

    Avia Świdnik
  • Wisła Puławy

    Popiołek Adrian

    Avia Świdnik
  • Wisła Puławy

    Zając Tomasz

    Avia Świdnik
  • Bińkowska Julia

    AZS UJ Kraków (k)
  • Duszyk Alicja

    AZS UJ Kraków (k)
  • Pawlica Kinga

    AZS UJ Kraków (k)
  • AZS UJ Kraków (k)

    Ładocha Katarzyna

  • AZS UJ Kraków (k)

    Maziarz Justyna

  • AZS UJ Kraków (k)

    Dul Karolina

  • AZS UJ Kraków (k)

    Nosalik Natalia

  • AZS UJ Kraków (k)

    Bolko Ewelina

  • AZS UJ Kraków (k)

    Jana Maslova

  • UKS SMS Łódź (k)

    Mordel Julia

    AZS UJ Kraków (k)
  • Bałtyk Gdynia

    Włoch Adrian

  • Kmiecik Radosław

    Bałtyk Gdynia
  • Lisiecki Damian

    Bałtyk Gdynia
  • Nowicki Bartosz

    Bałtyk Gdynia
  • Wiśniewski Kacper

    Bałtyk Gdynia
  • Bałtyk Gdynia

    Biedrzycki Igor

  • Bałtyk Gdynia

    Matysiak Marcin

  • Bałtyk Gdynia

    Szczypek Hubert

  • Bałtyk Gdynia

    Dziadkowiec Sebastian

  • Bałtyk Gdynia

    Sobczak Bartosz

  • Bałtyk Gdynia

    Rynkowski Patryk

  • Bałtyk Gdynia

    Andryszak Mateusz

  • Bałtyk Gdynia

    Rathenów Mariusz

  • Bałtyk Gdynia

    Błażejak Mateusz

  • Bałtyk Gdynia

    Jaskulski Jakub

  • Lechia II Gdańsk

    Kapuściński Jakub

    Bałtyk Gdynia
  • KP Starogard Gdański

    Bohm Oskar

  • Polonia Warszawa

    Leleń Dawid

  • Sokół Ostróda

    Brzuzy Paweł

    Bałtyk Gdynia
  • Stal Rzeszów

    Skrzecz Oktawian

    Bałtyk Gdynia
  • Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski

    Sikorski Oskar

    Bałtyk Gdynia
  • Bryszewski Konrad

    Bałtyk Koszalin
  • Latański Jakub

    Bałtyk Koszalin
  • Staciwa Mateusz

    Bałtyk Koszalin
  • Bedliński Mariusz

    Bałtyk Koszalin
  • Glama Krystian

    Bałtyk Koszalin
  • Grochowski Dawid

    Bałtyk Koszalin
  • Majewski Marcin

    Bałtyk Koszalin
  • Mikołajczak Jakub

    Bałtyk Koszalin
  • Poloczek Miłosz

    Bałtyk Koszalin
  • Szymański Dawid

    Bałtyk Koszalin
  • Bałtyk Koszalin

    Duszkiewicz Łukasz

  • Bałtyk Koszalin

    Putno Bartłomiej

  • Bałtyk Koszalin

    De clerck Jakub

  • Bałtyk Koszalin

    Janasik Jakub

  • Bałtyk Koszalin

    Górka Hubert

  • Bałtyk Koszalin

    Mąka Marcel

  • Bałtyk Koszalin

    Orzechowski Kacper

  • Bałtyk Koszalin

    Kacper Dudek

  • Bałtyk Koszalin

    Szulc Aleksander

  • Concordia Elbląg

    Pawłowski Dominik

    Bałtyk Koszalin
  • Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska

    Masny Kacper

    Bałtyk Koszalin
  • Bieńko Kacper

    Błękitni Stargard
  • Kwiatkowski Brajan

    Błękitni Stargard
  • Błękitni Stargard

    Groński Gracjan

    Błękitni Stargard
  • Bałos Daniel

    Błękitni Stargard
  • Białek Przemysław

    Błękitni Stargard
  • Friska Kacper

    Błękitni Stargard
  • Jałoszyński Paweł

    Błękitni Stargard
  • Kacprzyk Wojciech

    Błękitni Stargard
  • Koczorowski Jakub

    Błękitni Stargard
  • Konopski Marcin

    Błękitni Stargard
  • Kujawa Krystian

    Błękitni Stargard
  • Kwiatkowski Adrian

    Błękitni Stargard
  • Lis Dominik

    Błękitni Stargard
  • Liśkiewicz Maciej

    Błękitni Stargard
  • Niedojad Damian

    Błękitni Stargard
  • Pelikan Paweł

    Błękitni Stargard
  • Prawucki Konrad

    Błękitni Stargard
  • Purczyński Tomasz

    Błękitni Stargard
  • Rajch Marcin

    Błękitni Stargard
  • Sasiak Dominik

    Błękitni Stargard
  • Sawczak Jakub

    Błękitni Stargard
  • Siekacz Miłosz

    Błękitni Stargard
  • Stereńczak Daniel

    Błękitni Stargard
  • Świder Jakub

    Błękitni Stargard
  • Wajsak Daniel

    Błękitni Stargard
  • Zdunek Bartłomiej

    Błękitni Stargard
  • Ziniewicz Maciej

    Błękitni Stargard
  • Flota Świnoujście

    Tarasewicz Grzegorz

    Błękitni Stargard
  • Siarka Tarnobrzeg

    Kowalik Oliwer

    Błękitni Stargard
  • Vineta Wolin

    Kliś Olivier

    Błękitni Stargard
  • Śmieciński Michał

    Błonianka Błonie
  • Dymkowski Damian

    Błonianka Błonie
  • Dzido Jakub

    Błonianka Błonie
  • Grzybowski Mikołaj

    Błonianka Błonie
  • Karpiński Damian

    Błonianka Błonie
  • Mirkowicz Andrzej

    Błonianka Błonie
  • Ochocki Łukasz

    Błonianka Błonie
  • Piwowarski Bartosz

    Błonianka Błonie
  • Wawryło Kacper

    Błonianka Błonie
  • Wojtasik Piotr

    Błonianka Błonie
  • Wojtasik Bartłomiej

    Błonianka Błonie
  • Chyrchała Przemysław

    Błonianka Błonie
  • Korczak Maksymilian

    Błonianka Błonie
  • Krejer Sebastian

    Błonianka Błonie
  • Bienias Mateusz

    Błonianka Błonie
  • Iwanicki Krzysztof

    Błonianka Błonie
  • Krawczyk Jan

    Błonianka Błonie
  • Lemański Daniel

    Błonianka Błonie
  • Sieński Tomasz

    Błonianka Błonie
  • Błonianka Błonie

    Gregorowicz Marcin

  • Błonianka Błonie

    Oracki Oskar

  • Błonianka Błonie

    Jendryczko Kajetan

  • Błonianka Błonie

    Kozłowski Hubert

  • Błonianka Błonie

    Dzida Kacper

  • Pogoń II Grodzisk Mazowiecki

    Kukułka Kacper

    Błonianka Błonie
  • Polonia Warszawa

    Goliński Jan

    Błonianka Błonie
  • Polonia Warszawa

    Szymczak Marcin

    Błonianka Błonie
  • Błonianka Błonie

    Jankowski Leon

    Błonianka II Błonie
  • Legia II Warszawa

    Ślendak Bartosz

    Bóbr Tłuszcz
  • KP Starogard Gdański

    Kokoladze Guladi

    Borowiak Czersk
  • KP Starogard Gdański

    Kotłowski Patryk

    Borowiak Czersk
  • KP Starogard Gdański

    Mrozik Jakub

    Borowiak Czersk
  • KP Starogard Gdański

    Sylwestrzak Kamil

    Borowiak Czersk
  • Broń Radom

    Goliasz Piotr

    Broń II Radom
  • Broń Radom

    Kroczak Szymon

    Broń II Radom
  • Broń Radom

    Piotrowski Bartłomiej

    Broń II Radom
  • Broń Radom

    Sieczka Filip

    Broń II Radom
  • Unia Janikowo

    Wrześniewski Michał

    Broń II Radom
  • Kowalczyk Robert

    Broń Radom
  • Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski

    Kosiorek Jakub

    Broń II Radom
  • Broń Radom

    Jagiełło Mateusz

  • Kośmicki Igor

    Broń Radom
  • Michalski Paweł

    Broń Radom
  • Ambrozik Kacper

    Broń Radom
  • Bartosiak Tomasz

    Broń Radom
  • Mora gonzalez Denzell

    Broń Radom
  • Piotrowski Jakub

    Broń Radom
  • Broń Radom

    Krzysztof Kiercz

  • Broń Radom

    Leśniewski Dominik

  • Broń Radom

    Wolski Paweł

  • Broń Radom

    Kupiec Wiktor

  • Broń Radom

    Zacharski Konrad

  • Broń Radom

    Stefański Piotr

  • Broń Radom

    Śliwiński Przemysław

  • Broń Radom

    Jończyk Maksymilian

  • Broń Radom

    Kotlimowski Adam

  • Broń Radom

    Peruga Kornel

  • Broń Radom

    Borkowicz Szymon

  • Broń Radom

    Pociecha Sebastian

  • Broń Radom

    Drachal Dawid

  • Broń Radom

    Kędzierski Kacper

  • Broń Radom

    Fijałkowski Jakub

  • Broń Radom

    Biliński Mateusz

  • Broń Radom

    Suligowski Szymon

  • Broń Radom

    Frąk Damian

  • Broń Radom

    Wójcicki Bartosz

  • Broń Radom

    Milcuszek Jakub

  • Broń Radom

    Jagodziński Paweł

  • Broń Radom

    Sadkowski Hubert

  • Broń Radom

    Saavedra Carlos javier

  • Broń Radom

    Miyamoto Yudai

  • Broń Radom

    Suarez vera David leonardo

  • Pogoń II Grodzisk Mazowiecki

    Zborowski Jakub

    Broń Radom
  • Sparta Jazgarzew

    Głowacki Jan

    Broń Radom
  • Szkudlarek Jakub

    Carina Gubin
  • Carina Gubin

    Chomont Jakub

    Carina Gubin
  • Boksiński Wojciech

    Carina Gubin
  • Butowicz Ireneusz

    Carina Gubin
  • Diduszko Maciej

    Carina Gubin
  • Grzymisławski Konrad

    Carina Gubin
  • Hałambiec Mateusz

    Carina Gubin
  • Haraszkiewicz Przemysław

    Carina Gubin
  • Jasiński Jakub

    Carina Gubin
  • Jeżak Łukasz

    Carina Gubin
  • Komarnicki Gracjan

    Carina Gubin
  • Kubasiewicz Karol

    Carina Gubin
  • Maciulewicz Alan

    Carina Gubin
  • Magdziak Maciej

    Carina Gubin
  • Matuszewski Denis

    Carina Gubin
  • Niewiadomski Paweł

    Carina Gubin
  • Tomaszewski Fabian

    Carina Gubin
  • Walczak Mateusz

    Carina Gubin
  • Witczak Szymon

    Carina Gubin
  • Woźniak Bartosz

    Carina Gubin
  • Chrobry Głogów

    Pietrzczyk Kacper

    Carina Gubin
  • Chrobry Głogów

    Staszkowian Kacper

    Carina Gubin
  • Lechia Zielona Góra

    Eryk Bartkowiak

    Carina Gubin
  • Wisła Sandomierz

    Antochów Adam

    Carina Gubin
  • Chełmianka Chełm

    Sąsiadek Dawid

  • Motor Lublin

    Zbiciak Bartosz

    Motor Lublin
  • Chełmianka Chełm

    Adamski Piotr

  • Chełmianka Chełm

    Dawid Salewski

  • Chełmianka Chełm

    Dąbrowski Dominik

  • Chełmianka Chełm

    Prytuliak Oleksii

  • Chełmianka Chełm

    Volodymyr Hladkyy

  • Lewart Lubartów

    Długosz Jakub

    Chełmianka Chełm
  • Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski

    Wiatrak Kacper

    Chełmianka Chełm
  • Pelikan Łowicz

    Piekarski Piotr

    Chełmianka Chełm
  • POM/Iskra Piotrowice

    Gustaw Michał

    Chełmianka Chełm
  • Resovia

    Dziubiński Adrian

    Chełmianka Chełm
  • Victoria Żmudź

    Kashay yohannes Ezana

    Chełmianka Chełm
  • Arka Gdynia

    Mazek Kamil

    Chojniczanka Chojnice
  • Wisła Kraków

    Broda Kamil

    Chojniczanka II Chojnice
  • Stomil Olsztyn

    Byrtek Damian

    Chojniczanka II Chojnice
  • Gajda Bartłomiej

    Chojniczanka Chojnice
  • Marszałkiewicz Michał

    Chojniczanka Chojnice
  • Puszcza Niepołomice

    Mikołajczyk Michał

    Chojniczanka II Chojnice
  • Hutnik Kraków

    Olszewski Sebastian

    Chojniczanka II Chojnice
  • Stomil Olsztyn

    Van huffel Sam

    Chojniczanka II Chojnice
  • Arka Gdynia

    Wolsztyński Łukasz

    Chojniczanka II Chojnice
  • Chojniczanka Chojnice

    Ziętarski Robert

  • Chojniczanka Chojnice

    Szopiński Karol

  • Chojniczanka Chojnice

    Golański Artur

  • Chojniczanka Chojnice

    Gibas Kacper

  • Chojniczanka Chojnice

    Napolov Sergiy

  • Chojniczanka II Chojnice

    Klabník Martin

    GKS Bełchatów
  • Chojniczanka Chojnice

    Mudra Jan

  • Madej Kacper

    Chojniczanka Chojnice
  • Chojniczanka Chojnice

    Kurs Marcin

  • Chojniczanka Chojnice

    Klescik Peter

  • Sokół Kleczew

    Mateusz Cegiełka

    Chojniczanka Chojnice
  • Bałtyk Koszalin

    Ryfa Krystian

    Chojniczanka II Chojnice
  • GKS Przodkowo

    Kręcki Piotr

    Chojniczanka II Chojnice
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała

    Rakowski Adrian

    Chojniczanka II Chojnice
  • Śląsk II Wrocław

    Sobolewski Sebastian

    Chojniczanka II Chojnice
  • Van der heijden Dennis

    Chrobry Głogów
  • Banasiak Adam

    Chrobry Głogów
  • Bochnak Mateusz

    Chrobry Głogów
  • Iwanowicz Maksym

    Chrobry Głogów
  • Jandziak Miłosz

    Chrobry Głogów
  • Chrobry Głogów

    Cywka Tomasz

  • Chrobry Głogów

    Stolc Przemysław

  • Chrobry Głogów

    Makuchowski Adam

  • Chrobry Głogów

    Kowalczyk Damian

  • Chrobry Głogów

    Jóźwiak Miłosz

  • Miedź Legnica

    Tupaj Paweł

  • Resovia

    Dybowski Karol

    Chrobry Głogów
  • Wisła Puławy

    Szczotka Konrad

    Cisowianka Drzewce
  • Cracovia

    Kapek Przemysław

    Cracovia
  • Cracovia

    Kopacz Bartosz

  • Cracovia II

    Dimun Milan

    Cracovia II
  • Cracovia II

    Dytiatiev Oleksii

    Puszcza Niepołomice
  • Balaj Filip

    Cracovia II
  • Hyla Oliwer

    Cracovia II
  • Jugas Jakub

    Cracovia II
  • Puszcza Niepołomice

    Knap Karol

    Cracovia II
  • Kramarz Filip

    Cracovia II
  • Sandecja Nowy Sącz

    Ogorzały Kamil

    Cracovia II
  • Puszcza Niepołomice

    Rakoczy Michał

    Cracovia II
  • Rasmussen Mathias hebo

    Cracovia II
  • Cracovia II

    Budziński Marcin

    Stal Mielec
  • Cracovia II

    Strózik Sebastian

    Resovia
  • Cracovia II

    Ferraresso Scheda Diego

  • Cracovia II

    Márquez Álvarez Iván

  • Cracovia II

    Ferreira Dias Vinícius

  • Kakabadze Otar

    Cracovia
  • Cracovia

    Kosecki Jakub

  • Cracovia

    Szymonowicz Dawid

  • Cracovia

    Supryn Mateusz

  • Cracovia

    Łuczak Norbert

  • Cracovia

    Wiśniewski Michał

  • Cracovia

    Ożóg Robert

  • Cracovia

    Ziemnik Łukasz

  • Cracovia

    Gut Jakub

  • Cracovia

    Grzebieluch Kacper

  • Cracovia

    Pik Daniel

  • Cracovia

    Bała Tomasz

  • Cracovia

    Mrozik Maciej

  • Cracovia

    Piszczek Filip

    Cracovia II
  • Cracovia

    Wójcik Oskar

    Cracovia II
  • Cracovia

    Ziewiec Jan

    Cracovia II
  • Janeczek Dominik

    Cracovia II
  • Kociołek Mikołaj

    Cracovia II
  • Kolec Bartłomiej

    Cracovia II
  • Konieczny Kamil

    Cracovia II
  • Zakrzewski Michał

    Cracovia II
  • Zarzycki Wiktor

    Cracovia II
  • Cracovia II

    Maślanka Adrian

    Cracovia II
  • Ruch Chorzów

    Grzywaczewski Jakub

  • Alvarez giraldez Marcos raphael

    Cracovia II
  • Bociek Krystian

    Cracovia II
  • Ciesielski Aleksander

    Cracovia II
  • Ferreira mosca Rivaldo vitor

    Cracovia II
  • Hanca Sergiu

    Cracovia II
  • Hołda Aleksander

    Cracovia II
  • Kanach Radosław

    Cracovia II
  • Kapusta Adam

    Cracovia II
  • Loshaj Florian

    Cracovia II
  • Łuczyk Wiktor

    Cracovia II
  • Martins da rocha Luis augusto

    Cracovia II
  • Niemczycki Karol

    Cracovia II
  • Pestka Kamil

    Cracovia II
  • Płonka Karol

    Cracovia II
  • Ptak Aleksander

    Cracovia II
  • Râpă Cornel

    Cracovia II
  • Rodin Matej

    Cracovia II
  • Sadikovic Damir

    Cracovia II
  • Siplak Michal

    Cracovia II
  • Tkachuk Vitaliy

    Cracovia II
  • Van amersfoort Pelle

    Cracovia II
  • Wojtysko Jakub

    Cracovia II
  • Cracovia II

    Jarzynka Mateusz

  • Cracovia II

    Krzysztof Sendorek

  • Cracovia II

    Pituła Dorian

  • Cracovia II

    Rząsa Patryk

  • Cracovia II

    Chrupcała Jakub

  • Cracovia II

    Vestenický Tomáš

  • Cracovia II

    Gardawski Michael

  • Cracovia II

    Santos Nunes Matheus

  • Sandecja Nowy Sącz

    Lopez huesca Ruben

    Cracovia II
  • Czarni Połaniec

    Gnatek Piotr

  • Bakowski Filip

    Czarni Połaniec
  • Dyl Michał

    Czarni Połaniec
  • Ferens Piotr

    Czarni Połaniec
  • Gębalski Adrian

    Czarni Połaniec
  • Podsiadły Marek

    Czarni Połaniec
  • Saracen Bartłomiej

    Czarni Połaniec
  • Słowik Jakub

    Czarni Połaniec
  • Smoleń Michał

    Czarni Połaniec
  • Śledź Bartosz

    Czarni Połaniec
  • Trytek Mieszko

    Czarni Połaniec
  • Woś Igor

    Czarni Połaniec
  • Czarni Połaniec

    Witek Maciej

  • Czarni Połaniec

    Reczek Marcin

  • Czarni Połaniec

    Janiec Mateusz

  • Czarni Połaniec

    Załucki Mateusz

  • Czarni Połaniec

    Skiba Damian

  • Czarni Połaniec

    Ryguła Sebastian

  • ŁKS Łagów

    Buczek Dorian

  • Czarni Połaniec

    Tetlak Patryk

  • Czarni Połaniec

    Zięba Jakub

  • Czarni Połaniec

    Michalik Rafał

  • Czarni Połaniec

    Bawor Damian

  • Czarni Połaniec

    Żyła Adrian

  • Czarni Połaniec

    Misztal Konrad

  • Czarni Połaniec

    Wiszniewski Jakub

  • Czarni Połaniec

    Łąk Oskar

  • Czarni Połaniec

    Misiak Marcin

  • Czarni Połaniec

    Dereń Sebastian

  • Czarni Połaniec

    Meszek Paweł

  • JKS 1909 Jarosław

    Siryk Tomasz

    Czarni Połaniec
  • Puszcza Niepołomice

    Mucha Tomasz

    Czarni Połaniec
  • Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna

    Mazurek Michał

    Czarni Połaniec
  • Stal II Mielec

    Kron Piotr

    Czarni Połaniec
  • Wierchy Rabka-Zdrój

    Banik Michał

    Czarni Połaniec
  • Bałtyk Gdynia

    Redecki Kacper

    Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
  • Malesevic Sanda

    Czarni Sosnowiec (k)
  • Czarni Sosnowiec (k)

    Zawiślak Paulina

  • Czarni Sosnowiec (k)

    Zawistowska Weronika

  • Czarni Sosnowiec (k)

    Stolarczyk Alicja

  • Czarni Sosnowiec (k)

    Ogierman Oliwia

  • Czarni Sosnowiec (k)

    Grzonka Lidia

  • Czarni Sosnowiec (k)

    Kostova Lilyana

  • GKS Katowice (k)

    Kozak Kinga

    Czarni Sosnowiec (k)
  • GKS Katowice (k)

    Buszewska Zofia

    Czarni Sosnowiec (k)
  • GKS Katowice (k)

    Stanovic Nadia

    Czarni Sosnowiec (k)
  • Medyk Konin (k)

    Zając Nicole

    Czarni Sosnowiec (k)
  • MKS Olimpia Szczecin (k)

    Grosicka Kornelia

    Czarni Sosnowiec (k)
  • Murawski Maciej

    Elana Toruń
  • Wiwatowski Dawid

    Elana Toruń
  • GKS Katowice

    Grychtolik Patryk

  • Dybizbański Seweryn

    Elana Toruń
  • Jarzec Kacper

    Elana Toruń
  • Kantorski Mikołaj

    Elana Toruń
  • Karbowiński Paweł

    Elana Toruń
  • Mucha Wojciech

    Elana Toruń
  • Rybacki Kacper

    Elana Toruń
  • Rygielski Krystian

    Elana Toruń
  • Sztuka Konrad

    Elana Toruń
  • Elana Toruń

    Jóźwicki Kacper

  • Elana Toruń

    Ankierski Radosław

  • Elana Toruń

    Twardowski Filip

  • Elana Toruń

    Wienczek Filip

  • Elana Toruń

    Szmigiel Maksymilian

  • Elana Toruń

    Marcin Matúš

  • Elana Toruń

    Plazas fernandez Jose francisco

  • Elana Toruń

    Camacho martinez Sergio

  • Kotwica Kołobrzeg

    Trojanowski Jakub

    Elana Toruń
  • Kotwica Kołobrzeg

    Włodyka Kamil

    Elana Toruń
  • Włocłavia Włocławek

    Witucki Łukasz

    Elana Toruń
  • Wisła Puławy

    Dębowski Łukasz

    Energia II Kozienice
  • Avia Świdnik

    Androsiuk Michał

    Escola Varsovia
  • Foto-Higiena Gać

    Skórnica Filip

  • Czabanowski Michał

    Foto-Higiena Gać
  • Drewniak Miłosz

    Foto-Higiena Gać
  • Kazimierowicz Grzegorz

    Foto-Higiena Gać
  • Łada Jerzy

    Foto-Higiena Gać
  • Łuczkiewicz Artur

    Foto-Higiena Gać
  • Noga Wojciech

    Foto-Higiena Gać
  • Poźniak Robert

    Foto-Higiena Gać
  • Szczypkowski Filip

    Foto-Higiena Gać
  • Wojciechowski Piotr

    Foto-Higiena Gać
  • Zając Michał

    Foto-Higiena Gać
  • Foto-Higiena Gać

    Olikiewicz Mateusz

  • Foto-Higiena Gać

    Ujas Przemysław

  • Foto-Higiena Gać

    Krzyśków Radosław

  • Foto-Higiena Gać

    Korytek Andrzej

  • Foto-Higiena Gać

    Pytel Paweł

  • Foto-Higiena Gać

    Tylki Michał

  • Foto-Higiena Gać

    Stachowski Kacper

  • Foto-Higiena Gać

    Baj Paweł

  • Foto-Higiena Gać

    Piórecki Kacper

  • Ślęza Wrocław

    Matusik Maciej

    Stal Brzeg
  • Lechia Zielona Góra

    Rappoport Ilan

    Foto-Higiena Gać
  • Miedź II Legnica

    Strzelecki Kacper

    Foto-Higiena Gać
  • Piast Żmigród

    Osiecki Karol

    Foto-Higiena Gać
  • Piast Żmigród

    Kuboń Dominik

    Foto-Higiena Gać
  • Śląsk II Wrocław

    Skowron Michał

    Foto-Higiena Gać
  • Ślęza Wrocław

    Trochanowski Julian

    Foto-Higiena Gać
  • Stal Brzeg

    Jarzębowski Jakub

    Foto-Higiena Gać
  • Stal Brzeg

    Szymczyk Michał

    Foto-Higiena Gać
  • Garbarnia Kraków

    Janik Jakub

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Klec Michał

    Garbarnia Kraków
  • Purcha Bartłomiej

    Garbarnia Kraków
  • Banach Jakub

    Garbarnia Kraków
  • Szywacz Wiktor

    Garbarnia Kraków
  • Ciuruś Kacper

    Garbarnia Kraków
  • Bartków Mateusz

    Garbarnia Kraków
  • Bentkowski Kamil

    Garbarnia Kraków
  • Kuczera Jakub

    Garbarnia Kraków
  • Słomka Wojciech

    Garbarnia Kraków
  • Warczak Patryk

    Garbarnia Kraków
  • Garbarnia II Kraków

    Kowalski Jakub

    Podhale Nowy Targ
  • Garbarnia Kraków

    Masiuda Marek

  • Garbarnia Kraków

    Kostrubała Karol

  • Garbarnia II Kraków

    Górecki Rafał

    Wisłoka Dębica
  • Garbarnia Kraków

    Małek Mateusz

  • Garbarnia II Kraków

    Radwanek Błażej

    Wisłoka Dębica
  • Garbarnia Kraków

    Wacławek Bruno

  • Garbarnia Kraków

    Pająk Szymon

  • Grzybowski Mateusz

    Garbarnia Kraków
  • Niedzielski Bartłomiej

    Garbarnia Kraków
  • Garbarnia Kraków

    Rutkowski Michał

  • Garbarnia Kraków

    Wąsik Konrad

  • Wisła Kraków

    Duda Kacper

    Garbarnia Kraków
  • Olimpia Elbląg

    Zyska Wojciech

    Gedania Gdańsk
  • GKS Bełchatów

    Wojtczyk Krystian

  • GKS Bełchatów

    Bociek Mikołaj

  • GKS Bełchatów

    Stolarczyk Mateusz

  • KS Kutno

    Michalak Damian

  • Flaszka Dawid

    GKS Bełchatów
  • Gabor Mikołaj

    GKS Bełchatów
  • Gancarczyk Waldemar

    GKS Bełchatów
  • Graczyk Michał

    GKS Bełchatów
  • Jakubiec Hubert

    GKS Bełchatów
  • Kempski Mateusz

    GKS Bełchatów
  • Komar Kewin

    GKS Bełchatów
  • Miarka Jakub

    GKS Bełchatów
  • Mikulski Mateusz

    GKS Bełchatów
  • Mizera Kamil

    GKS Bełchatów
  • Otchenashenko Leonid

    GKS Bełchatów
  • Przywara Oskar

    GKS Bełchatów
  • Sionkowski Kacper

    GKS Bełchatów
  • Warnecki Damian

    GKS Bełchatów
  • Wroński Łukasz

    GKS Bełchatów
  • GKS Bełchatów

    Rachwał Patryk

  • GKS Bełchatów

    Biel Bartosz

  • GKS Bełchatów

    Czajkowski Paweł

  • GKS Bełchatów

    Tylec Hubert

  • GKS Bełchatów

    Niźnik Daniel

  • GKS Bełchatów

    Lenarcik Paweł

  • GKS Bełchatów

    Grolik Marcin

  • GKS Bełchatów

    Matuszewski Konrad

  • Resovia

    Zdybowicz Przemysław

    Wisła Kraków
  • Korona Kielce

    Thiakane Emile laurent diokel

    Puszcza Niepołomice
  • Korona Kielce

    Bielka Adrian

    GKS Bełchatów
  • Odra Opole

    Gancarczyk Mateusz

    GKS Bełchatów
  • Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki

    Sołtysiński Szymon

    GKS Bełchatów
  • Sokół Ostróda

    Dobosz Adam

    GKS Bełchatów
  • Fojcik Adam

    GKS Jastrzębie
  • Kasperowicz Jakub

    GKS Jastrzębie
  • Gajda Łukasz

    GKS Jastrzębie
  • GKS Jastrzębie

    Zejdler Łukasz

  • GKS Jastrzębie

    Jadach Kamil

  • GKS Jastrzębie

    Feruga Daniel

  • GKS Jastrzębie

    Wolniewicz Adam

  • GKS Jastrzębie

    Dzida Tomasz

  • GKS Jastrzębie

    Apolinarski Jakub

  • GKS Jastrzębie

    Zabielski Michał

  • GKS Jastrzębie

    Sieracki Konrad

  • GKS Jastrzębie

    Zalewski Szymon

  • Piast Gliwice

    Borkała Remigiusz

    GKS Jastrzębie
  • Raków II Częstochowa

    Adrian Balboa

    GKS Jastrzębie
  • Resovia

    Kuczałek Michał

    GKS Jastrzębie
  • Sokół Ostróda

    Mazurowski Wojciech

    GKS Jastrzębie
  • Warta Poznań

    Handzlik Konrad

    GKS Jastrzębie
  • Wisłoka Dębica

    Kamiński Dariusz

    GKS Jastrzębie
  • LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój

    Marchewka Bartosz

  • Stal Brzeg

    Bronisławski Dominik

    Skra Częstochowa
  • Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza

    Śpiączka Bartosz

  • Janiszewski Grzegorz

    GKS Katowice
  • Jaroszek Bartosz

    GKS Katowice
  • Kiebzak Szymon

    GKS Katowice
  • Kołodziejski Michał

    GKS Katowice
  • Korczak Kamil

    GKS Katowice
  • Kościelniak Dominik

    GKS Katowice
  • Kozłowski Filip

    GKS Katowice
  • Królczyk Patryk

    GKS Katowice
  • Kukulski Patryk

    GKS Katowice
  • Pavlas Danian

    GKS Katowice
  • Pietrzyk Kacper

    GKS Katowice
  • Rogala Grzegorz

    GKS Katowice
  • Sadowski Hubert

    GKS Katowice
  • Sanocki Krystian

    GKS Katowice
  • Szwedzik Patryk

    GKS Katowice
  • Urynowicz Marcin

    GKS Katowice
  • Wodnicki Bartosz

    GKS Katowice
  • Wojciechowski Zbigniew

    GKS Katowice
  • GKS Katowice

    Wawrzyniak Jakub

  • GKS Katowice

    Remisz Rafał

  • Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza

    Baran Krzysztof

  • GKS Katowice

    Pawełek Mariusz

  • GKS Katowice

    Mączyński Mateusz

  • GKS Katowice

    Łyszczarz Adrian

  • Lech Poznań

    Puchacz Tymoteusz

  • GKS Katowice

    Kamiński Mateusz

  • GKS Katowice

    Frankowski Szymon

  • GKS Katowice

    Rumin Daniel

  • GKS Katowice

    Habusta Jakub

  • GKS Katowice

    Rzonca Callum

  • GKS Katowice

    Añón gonzález David

  • GKS Katowice

    Dejmek Radek

  • Widzew Łódź

    Poczobut Bartłomiej

    Stal Rzeszów
  • Górnik Zabrze

    Kudła Dawid

    GKS Katowice
  • Lech Poznań

    Szymczak Filip

  • MKP Pogoń Siedlce

    Repka Oskar

    GKS Katowice
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała

    Figiel Rafał

    GKS Katowice
  • Wigry Suwałki

    Gierach Paweł

    GKS Katowice
  • Seweryn Kinga

    GKS Katowice (k)
  • GKS Katowice (k)

    Miłek Klaudia

  • GKS Katowice (k)

    Kubaszek Klaudia

  • GKS Katowice (k)

    Julia Gutowska

  • Medyk Konin (k)

    Dragunowicz Magdalena

  • Górnik Łęczna (k)

    Zdunek Emilia

    GKS Katowice (k)
  • Górnik Łęczna (k)

    Dyguś Alicja

    GKS Katowice (k)
  • Medyk Konin (k)

    Bujak Matylda

    GKS Katowice (k)
  • MKS Olimpia Szczecin (k)

    Bińkowska Amelia

    GKS Katowice (k)
  • GKS Wikielec

    Jajkowski Cezary

    GKS Ossa Biskupiec
  • Arka II Gdynia

    Tomczak Kacper

    GKS Przodkowo
  • Arka II Gdynia

    Dobek Oliwier

    GKS Przodkowo
  • Bałtyk Gdynia

    Poręba Marcin

    GKS Przodkowo
  • Bałtyk Gdynia

    Nowicki Szymon

    GKS Przodkowo
  • Bałtyk Gdynia

    Demianchuk Maksym

    GKS Przodkowo
  • KP Starogard Gdański

    Wesołowski Robert

  • Górniak Jakub

    GKS Przodkowo
  • Bach Piotr

    GKS Przodkowo
  • Damaschke Marcel

    GKS Przodkowo
  • Hołtyn Norbert

    GKS Przodkowo
  • Jaroń Mateusz

    GKS Przodkowo
  • Malanowski Rafał

    GKS Przodkowo
  • Waszczuk Miłosz

    GKS Przodkowo
  • Wilczyński Wojciech

    GKS Przodkowo
  • GKS Przodkowo

    Żemojtel Filip

  • GKS Przodkowo

    Klawikowski Dawid

  • GKS Przodkowo

    Dampc Marcin

  • GKS Przodkowo

    Jeruć Michał

  • GKS Przodkowo

    Wolak Adam

  • GKS Przodkowo

    Górak Kacper

  • GKS Przodkowo

    Zych Jakub

  • GKS Przodkowo

    Paninski Kacper

  • GKS Przodkowo

    Igor Pawłowski

  • GKS Przodkowo

    Kulesza Tomasz

  • GKS Przodkowo

    Belgrau Błażej

  • GKS Przodkowo

    Belgrau Bartłomiej

  • GKS Przodkowo

    Amoah Joseph

  • Grom Nowy Staw

    Rapińczuk Kacper

    GKS Przodkowo
  • Jaguar Gdańsk

    Flis Maksymilian

    GKS Przodkowo
  • Wisła Puławy

    Hirsz Robert

  • Janiak Kacper

    GKS Tychy
  • Malec Tomáš

    GKS Tychy
  • GKS Tychy

    Bielusiak Szymon

  • GKS Tychy

    Kasprzyk Dawid

  • GKS Tychy

    Biegański Aleksander

  • LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój

    Kozina Marcin

    GKS Tychy
  • Warta Poznań

    Jaroch Gracjan

    GKS Tychy
  • GKS Wikielec

    Janiszek Jakub

    GKS Wikielec
  • Sokół Ostróda

    Wojno Krystian

    Sokół Ostróda
  • Błaszak Paweł

    GKS Wikielec
  • Carbajal tonini Sergio alejandro

    GKS Wikielec
  • Lewicki Marek

    GKS Wikielec
  • Lutzardo sierra Alejandro

    GKS Wikielec
  • Masiak Szymon

    GKS Wikielec
  • Żukowski Michał

    GKS Wikielec
  • GKS Wikielec

    Sobociński Remigiusz

  • GKS Wikielec

    Suchocki Łukasz

  • GKS Wikielec

    Górski Jakub

  • GKS Wikielec

    Cistowski Kamil

  • GKS Wikielec

    Wacławski Tomasz

  • GKS Wikielec

    Krajnik Dawid

  • GKS Wikielec

    Modrzewski Szymon

  • GKS Wikielec

    Caban Błażej

  • GKS Wikielec

    Serbintowicz Maciej

  • GKS Wikielec

    Jackowski Miłosz

  • GKS Wikielec

    Sadowski Jakub

  • GKS Wikielec

    Jackowski Maciej

  • Stomil Olsztyn

    Jońca Mateusz

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Żarejko Kacper

    GKS Wikielec
  • Legia II Warszawa

    Rytelewski Łukasz

    GKS Wikielec
  • Stal Brzeg

    Święty Łukasz

    GKS Wikielec
  • Król Michał

    Górnik Łęczna
  • Rymaniak Bartosz

    Górnik Łęczna
  • Podlasie Biała Podlaska

    Golba Mateusz

    Górnik II Łęczna
  • Sandecja Nowy Sącz

    Dziwniel Daniel

    Górnik II Łęczna
  • Chojniczanka Chojnice

    Sokół Paweł

    Górnik Zabrze
  • Toshevski David

    Górnik Zabrze
  • Bartusik Mateusz

    Górnik II Zabrze
  • Chwojnicki Wiktor

    Górnik II Zabrze
  • Moraczewski Kamil

    Górnik II Zabrze
  • Górnik Zabrze

    Michalski Kacper

  • Górnik Zabrze

    Rostkowski Michał

  • MKP Pogoń Siedlce

    Baidoo Ishmael

  • Górnik Zabrze

    Evangelou Stefanos

  • Stalmach Dariusz

    Górnik Zabrze
  • Górnik Zabrze

    Korbecki Bartłomiej

    Górnik Zabrze
  • Bainović Filip

    Górnik Zabrze
  • Gryszkiewicz Adrian

    Górnik II Zabrze
  • Janicki Rafał

    Górnik Zabrze
  • Juritka Peter

    Górnik II Zabrze
  • Krawczyk Piotr

    Górnik II Zabrze
  • Kulon Dominik

    Górnik II Zabrze
  • Manneh Alasana

    Górnik II Zabrze
  • Mazur Klaudiusz

    Górnik II Zabrze
  • Nowak Bartosz

    Górnik II Zabrze
  • Pawłowski Dariusz

    Górnik II Zabrze
  • Płonka Damian

    Górnik II Zabrze
  • Sandomierski Grzegorz

    Górnik Zabrze
  • Wiśniewski Przemysław

    Górnik II Zabrze
  • Wojtuszek Norbert

    Górnik II Zabrze
  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Dominik Pisarek

  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Fundament Mateusz

  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Matykiewicz Patryk

  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Ćwik Maksymilian

  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Wiktor Martuszewski

  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Grudziński Kamil

  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Koc Michał

  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Jakub Szczepanik

  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Mateusz Tomala

  • Górnik II Zabrze

    John Kowalski

  • Górnik Zabrze

    Kubica Krzysztof

    Górnik II Zabrze
  • Lechia II Gdańsk

    Mekler Mikołaj

    Górnik II Zabrze
  • Lechia II Gdańsk

    Włodarczyk Cyprian

    Górnik II Zabrze
  • Legia Warszawa

    Cholewiak Mateusz

    Górnik Zabrze
  • Dadok Robert

    Górnik Zabrze
  • Bielica Daniel

    Górnik Zabrze
  • Odra Opole

    Drewniak Szymon

  • GKS Jastrzębie

    Szcześniak Kryspin

    Górnik Łęczna
  • Górnik II Łęczna

    Baranowski Paweł

    Górnik Łęczna
  • Górnik II Łęczna

    Gostomski Maciej

    Górnik Łęczna
  • Górnik II Łęczna

    Midzierski Tomasz

    Górnik Łęczna
  • Górnik II Łęczna

    Kostrzewski Adrian

    Górnik Łęczna
  • Górnik II Łęczna

    Banaszak Przemysław

    Górnik Łęczna
  • Górnik II Łęczna

    Messias dos santos Leandro

    Górnik Łęczna
  • Górnik II Łęczna

    Krykun Serhii

    Górnik Łęczna
  • Górnik Łęczna

    Cierpka Adrian

    Górnik Łęczna
  • Gąska Damian

    Górnik Łęczna
  • Gol Janusz

    Górnik Łęczna
  • Goliński Michał

    Górnik Łęczna
  • Jagiełło Aleksander

    Górnik Łęczna
  • Kalinkowski Bartłomiej

    Górnik Łęczna
  • Mak Michał

    Górnik Łęczna
  • Nowaczek Jakub

    Górnik Łęczna
  • Orłowski Maciej

    Górnik Łęczna
  • Pajnowski Kamil

    Górnik Łęczna
  • Tkacz Dawid

    Górnik Łęczna
  • Tymosiak Tomasz

    Górnik Łęczna
  • Wojciechowski Paweł

    Górnik Łęczna
  • Lech II Poznań

    Szramowski Łukasz

    Górnik Łęczna
  • Pogoń Szczecin

    Wędrychowski Marcel

  • Dębińska Nikola

    Górnik Łęczna (k)
  • Górnik Łęczna (k)

    Guściora Agata

  • Górnik Łęczna (k)

    Niedbała Kinga

  • Górnik Łęczna (k)

    Górnicka Natasza

  • Górnik Łęczna (k)

    Lefeld Klaudia

  • Górnik Łęczna (k)

    Osińska Maja

  • Górnik Łęczna (k)

    Zawadzka Marcjanna

  • Górnik Łęczna (k)

    Grec Małgorzata

  • Górnik Łęczna (k)

    Kamczyk Ewelina

  • Górnik Łęczna (k)

    Karczewska Nikola

  • Górnik Łęczna (k)

    Zielińska Klaudia

  • Górnik Łęczna (k)

    Kaczor Weronika

  • Górnik Łęczna (k)

    Amelia Zagozdon

  • Górnik Łęczna (k)

    Alona Kovtun

  • Górnik Łęczna (k)

    Hmirova Patricia

  • Górnik Polkowice

    Korzepa Szymon

    Górnik Polkowice
  • Bancewicz Maciej

    Górnik Polkowice
  • Fryzowicz Karol

    Górnik Polkowice
  • Karmelita Rafał

    Górnik Polkowice
  • Kopaniecki Jakub

    Górnik Polkowice
  • Krakowski Dorian

    Górnik Polkowice
  • Kucharczyk Paweł

    Górnik Polkowice
  • Magdziak Mateusz

    Górnik Polkowice
  • Malec Mateusz

    Górnik Polkowice
  • Mazurowski Adam

    Górnik Polkowice
  • Opałacz Marek

    Górnik Polkowice
  • Piątkowski Mateusz

    Górnik Polkowice
  • Poczwardowski Kacper

    Górnik Polkowice
  • Radziemski Dominik

    Górnik Polkowice
  • Ratajczak Jarosław

    Górnik Polkowice
  • Sobków Eryk

    Górnik Polkowice
  • Sowiński Maciej

    Górnik Polkowice
  • Szmyt Kajetan

    Górnik Polkowice
  • Szuszkiewicz Mariusz

    Górnik Polkowice
  • Szymański Jakub

    Górnik Polkowice
  • Wacławczyk Kamil

    Górnik Polkowice
  • Żołądź Bruno

    Górnik Polkowice
  • Miedź Legnica

    Biernat Marcin

  • Miedź Legnica

    Purzycki Adrian

  • Śląsk Wrocław

    Pałaszewski Maciej

  • Zagłębie II Lubin

    Furtak Marcin

    Górnik Polkowice
  • Sepp mvondo Jean jules

    Górnik Zabrze
  • Sanogo Vamara

    Górnik Zabrze
  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Neugebauer Bartosz

    Skra Częstochowa
  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Grzesiak Jakub

    MKS Kluczbork
  • Kiklaisz Krzysztof

    Górnik Zabrze
  • Podolski Lukas

    Górnik Zabrze
  • Dziedzic Adrian

    Górnik Zabrze
  • Hrosu Arsen

    Górnik Zabrze
  • Szymański Jakub

    Górnik Zabrze
  • Górnik Zabrze

    Paluszek Aleksander

  • Górnik Zabrze

    Daniel Ściślak

  • Górnik Zabrze

    Martin Chudy

  • Górnik Zabrze

    Roman Prochazka

  • Górnik Zabrze

    Alex Sobczyk

  • Górnik Zabrze

    Ioannis Masouras

  • Górnik Zabrze

    Boakye Richmond yiadom

  • GKS Przodkowo

    Gawron Cezary

    GOSRiT Luzino
  • Bałtyk Koszalin

    Gregorek Maciej

    Gryf Słupsk
  • GKS Przodkowo

    Doumbouya Mohamed

    Gryf Wejherowo
  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Kowalik Maciej

    Gwarek Ornontowice
  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Wystop Mateusz

    Gwarek Ornontowice
  • Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

    Stosiek Łukasz

    Gwarek Ornontowice
  • Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie

    Lewandowski Kamil

    Gwarek Ornontowice
  • Elana Toruń

    Pisarek Wojciech

    Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  • Foto-Higiena Gać

    Bodys Michał

    Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  • Cieślik Szymon

    Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  • Waniek Mikołaj

    Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  • Warda Michał

    Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  • Bąk Mateusz

    Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  • Tobor Jakub

    Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  • Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

    Pach Sławomir

  • Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

    Chwastek Robert

  • Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

    Dzido Adam

  • Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

    Wiśniewski Andrzej

  • Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

    Obuchowski Oktawian

  • Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

    Pipia Konrad

  • Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

    Bartczuk Bartosz

  • Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

    Pośpiech Tomasz

  • Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

    Ptak Marek

  • Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

    Joachim Patryk

  • Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

    Kołodziej Kevin

  • Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

    Kulisz Paweł

  • Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

    Skrzyniarz Oskar

  • Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

    Dawid Fojcik

  • Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

    Rakowiecki Michał

  • MKS Kluczbork

    Przystalski Szymon

    Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  • MKS Kluczbork

    Jaszczak Norbert

    Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  • Sokół Ostróda

    Zalewski Kamil

    Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  • Zagłębie Sosnowiec

    Pisarek Marcin

    Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  • Avia Świdnik

    Cielebąk Jakub

    Huczwa Tyszowce
  • MKP Pogoń Siedlce

    Mikołajewski Krystian

    Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski
  • Podlasie Biała Podlaska

    Chmielewski Mariusz

    Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski
  • Podlasie Biała Podlaska

    Całka Sebastian

    Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski
  • Znicz Pruszków

    Rybak Adrian

    Huragan Wołomin
  • Arka Gdynia

    Wilczyński Jakub

    Hutnik Kraków
  • Jurkowski Adrian

    Hutnik Kraków
  • Marcinkowski Jakub

    Hutnik Kraków
  • Miedź II Legnica

    Jakub Czarniecki

    Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
  • Stasz Michał

    Hutnik Kraków
  • Tarała Igor

    Hutnik Kraków
  • Wróbel Michał

    Hutnik Kraków
  • Zawadzki Dominik

    Hutnik Kraków
  • Hutnik Kraków

    Hajduk Szymon

  • Hutnik Kraków

    Jodłowski Kacper

  • Hutnik Kraków

    Piskorz Alan

  • Hutnik Kraków

    Ozimek Mateusz

  • Hutnik Kraków

    Zdebski Sebastian

  • Hutnik Kraków

    Bartłomiej Fojt

  • Śląsk Wrocław

    Frasik Bartłomiej

  • Wisła Kraków

    Chmiel Sławomir

    Hutnik Kraków
  • Wisła Kraków

    Hoyo kowalski Daniel

    Hutnik Kraków
  • Wisła Puławy

    Darmochwał Piotr

  • Czarni Połaniec

    Karólak Karol

    Igros Krasnobród
  • Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie

    Żukowski Gabor

    Jagiellonia Białystok
  • Górnik II Łęczna

    Struski Karol

    Jagiellonia Białystok
  • Nalepa Michał

    Jagiellonia Białystok
  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Wrzesiński Konrad

    Stal Mielec
  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Mudrinski Ognjen

    Jagiellonia II Białystok
  • Sokół Ostróda

    Niezgoda Błażej

    Jagiellonia II Białystok
  • Odra Opole

    Surzyn Michał

    Jagiellonia II Białystok
  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Borysiuk Ariel

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Pankiewicz Szymon

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Matysik Miłosz

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Bortniczuk Maciej

    Korona Kielce
  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Andrej Kadlec

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Ferreiroa lopez Fernan

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Myroslav Mazur

  • Bayer Bartosz

    Jagiellonia Białystok
  • Matus Eryk

    Jagiellonia Białystok
  • Pazdan Michał

    Jagiellonia Białystok
  • Quintana sosa Daniel

    Jagiellonia Białystok
  • Jagiellonia Białystok

    Makuszewski Maciej

  • Jagiellonia Białystok

    Wojtkowski Kamil

  • Jagiellonia Białystok

    Karpiński Hubert

  • Jagiellonia Białystok

    Lutostański Jakub

  • Jagiellonia Białystok

    Twardek Kristopher

  • Legionovia Legionowo

    Trubeha Andrzej

  • GKS Katowice

    Tabiś Kacper

    Jagiellonia II Białystok
  • Piast Gliwice

    Żyro Michał

    Jagiellonia Białystok
  • Polonia Warszawa

    Abramowicz Sławomir

  • Śląsk Wrocław

    Puerto pineda Israel

  • Legionovia III Legionowo

    Gostomski Hubert

    Wissa Szczuczyn
  • Bernatowicz Bartosz

    Jagiellonia II Białystok
  • Dyszy Bartosz

    Jagiellonia II Białystok
  • Głowicki Kacper

    Jagiellonia II Białystok
  • Kostal Martin

    Jagiellonia II Białystok
  • Mabiala Oscar

    Jagiellonia II Białystok
  • Mościcki Michał

    Jagiellonia II Białystok
  • Samborski Michał

    Jagiellonia II Białystok
  • Wolanin Michał

    Jagiellonia II Białystok
  • Żabiuk Szymon

    Jagiellonia II Białystok
  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Mystkowski Przemysław

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Olszewski Paweł

  • Ruch Chorzów

    Wdowik Bartłomiej

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Majsterek Jan

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Matras Hubert

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Nawrocki Mikołaj

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Bartosz Bida

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Włodarczyk Aleks

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Tymendorf Krystian

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Dziekoński Xavier

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Żero Błażej

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Szmidt Kacper

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Eliasz Sieńko

  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Tomkiel Jakub</