Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2022


  • Arka Gdynia

    Arka Gdynia

    Przychodzą
    Bunoza Gordan (bez klubu), Kuzimski Mateusz (?), Lipkowski Kasjan (Arka II Gdynia), Zmorzynski Piotr (?), Diaw Elhadji pape djibril (?)
    Odchodzą
    Valcarce vidal Luis (AD Alcorcón), Gordillo benitez Nestor jesus (KKS II Kalisz), Rosołek Maciej (Legia Warszawa), Danch Adam (LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój), Kasperkiewicz Arkadiusz (Stal Mielec)
  • Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza

    Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza

    Przychodzą
    Dombrovskyi Andrii (?), Poliarus Artem (Akhmat Grozny), Varga Roland (?), Poznar Tomas (Fastav Zlin), Tusha Veton (Denizlispor Kulübü), Domgjonas David (FC Luzern), Pauliuchenka Pavel (Rukh Brest), Hybś Matej (FC Viktoria Plzeň), Kożulj Zvonimir (Eyüpspor), Maciej Ambrosiewicz (Górnik II Zabrze), Kocyła Dawid (Wisła Płock)
    Odchodzą
    Wasielewski Marcin (?), Bezpalec Michał (?), Vasil Marcel (FC Košice), Hlousek Adam (FC Zlín), Zeman Martin (?), Kąkolewski Dominik (Sokół Ostróda), Terpiłowski Ernest (Widzew Łódź), Czarnowski Patryk (Znicz II Pruszków), Orzechowski Michał (Znicz II Pruszków)
  • Chojniczanka Chojnice

    Chojniczanka Chojnice

    Przychodzą
    Formela Konrad (?), Koniuszy Mateusz (Hamilton United), Niepsuj David (bez klubu), Sobolewski Sebastian (Chojniczanka II Chojnice), Ściślak Daniel (FK Pohronie)
    Odchodzą
    Banach Jakub (Bałtyk Koszalin), Orlik Kamil (ŁKS Łagów), Rakowski Adrian (Podhale Nowy Targ), Emche Szymon (Świt Szczecin), Kona Maciej (Wisła Puławy)
  • Chrobry Głogów

    Chrobry Głogów

    Przychodzą
    Zarówny Albert (?), Malczuk Natan (?), Inoue Toshiya (bez klubu)
    Odchodzą
    Piła Dominik (Lechia Gdańsk)
  • GKS Katowice

    GKS Katowice

    Przychodzą
    Karbownik Jakub (Lech Poznań), Roginić Marko (Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała), Stromecki Marcin (Skra Częstochowa)
    Odchodzą
    Kiebzak Szymon (Górnik Polkowice), Samiec-talar Piotr (Śląsk II Wrocław), Gierach Paweł (Unia Skierniewice)
  • GKS Tychy

    GKS Tychy

    Przychodzą
    Czarnogłowski Stanisław (?), Czyżycki Mateusz (?), Rumin Daniel (?), Wachowiak Krystian (?), Krężelok Tomasz (GKS II Tychy)
    Odchodzą
    Sołowiej Łukasz (?), Nowak Damian (?), Staniucha Michał (?), Piątek Kacper (?), Marek Igaz (AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom), Sip Artur (Odra Wodzisław Śląski), Misztal Marcel (Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała)
  • Górnik Łęczna

    Górnik Łęczna

    Przychodzą
    Lobato cabal Ruben (bez klubu), Guimaraes ferreira Gerson (bez klubu), De amo perez Jonatan (Stal Mielec)
    Odchodzą
    Jagiełło Aleksander (Górnik II Łęczna), Baranowski Paweł (FK Atyrau), Orłowski Maciej (Radunia Stężyca), Wojciechowski Paweł (Resovia), Tymosiak Tomasz (Stomil Olsztyn)
  • ŁKS Łódź

    ŁKS Łódź

    Przychodzą
    Kowalczyk Mateusz (ŁKS II Łódź)
    Odchodzą
    Jensen Mikkel rygaard (BK Häcken), Sobociński Jan (Charlotte FC), Kot Michał (Wigry II Suwałki)
  • Odra Opole

    Odra Opole

    Przychodzą
    Kędziora Łukasz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Stępień Kacper (?)
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała

    Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała

    Przychodzą
    Misztal Marcel (GKS Tychy), Lipp Mateusz (FC Schalke 04 / juniorzy), Celtik Yigit emre (Fortuna Sittard), Igonen Matvei (FC Flora), Simonsen Jeppe (SønderjyskE Fodbold)
    Odchodzą
    Roginić Marko (GKS Katowice), Stasik Szymon (Hutnik Kraków), Laskowski Filip (?), Wieczorek Krystian (?), Sieracki Konrad (Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała)
  • Puszcza Niepołomice

    Puszcza Niepołomice

    Przychodzą
    Płonka Karol (Cracovia II), Wroński Łukasz (GKS II Bełchatów), Komar Kewin (GKS II Bełchatów), Sołowiej Łukasz (GKS II Tychy), Kidric Rok (NK Aluminij), Kościelny Kamil (Stal Mielec)
    Odchodzą
    Dytiatiev Oleksii (Cracovia), Domagała Patryk (KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski), Bardanca florez Diego (?), Gil Jakub (Ślęza Wrocław), Hladik Ivan (Stal Stalowa Wola), Wróblewski Krzysztof (Wisła Sandomierz), Dziadosz Szymon (Wisłoka Dębica)
  • Resovia

    Resovia

    Przychodzą
    Wojciechowski Paweł (Górnik Łęczna), Marcel Myszka (Gryf Gmina Zamość), Kwiecień Bartosz (Jagiellonia Białystok), Krasa Klaudiusz (Olimpia Elbląg), Chuchro Karol (?)
    Odchodzą
    Podhorin Olivier (GKS Jastrzębie), Rostkowski Michał (Górnik Zabrze), Domoń Konrad (Orzeł Przeworsk), Usarz Sebastian (Sokół Sieniawa), Geniec Mateusz (Sokół Sieniawa), Hebel Maksymilian (Wieczysta Kraków), Gvozdenović Bojan (Wigry II Suwałki), Twardowski Karol (Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska)
  • Ruch Chorzów

    Ruch Chorzów

    Przychodzą
    Remigiusz Szywacz (Korona II Kielce), Osobiński Jakub (Korona II Kielce), Malec Jakub (Lech II Poznań), Chiliński Kamil (Odra Wodzisław Śląski), Marković Vanja (Persiraja Banda Aceh), Bąk Kacper (Ruch II Chorzów), Żuk Paweł (bez klubu), Stępień Piotr (Ślęza Wrocław)
    Odchodzą
    Neugebauer Tomasz (Lechia II Gdańsk), Dyr Tomasz (Piast Żmigród), Styrczula Maciej (Podhale Nowy Targ), Siwek Jakub (Polonia Bytom), Nowak Jakub (?), Kwaśniewski Piotr (?), Biskup Michał (Stal Stalowa Wola)
  • Sandecja Nowy Sącz

    Sandecja Nowy Sącz

    Przychodzą
    Nowak Damian (GKS II Tychy), Zjawiński Łukasz (Lechia Gdańsk), Nawotka Tomasz (Legia Warszawa), Koffie Gershon (bez klubu), Kosakiewicz Łukasz (Znicz Pruszków)
    Odchodzą
    Basta Adrian (Hutnik Kraków), Wolny Dawid (Polonia Bytom), Małkowski Maciej (?), Wawszczyk Jakub (Stal Mielec), Mrózek Konrad (Wisłoka Dębica)
  • Skra Częstochowa

    Skra Częstochowa

    Przychodzą
    Ropski Krzysztof (Motor Lublin), Olejnik Adam (powrót po kontuzji), Paluszek Aleksander (FK Pohronie), Pyrdoł Piotr (Stomil Olsztyn), Burman Bartłomiej (Warta Poznań), Malec Mateusz (Widzew II Łódź), Posmyk Milan (Zagłębie II Lubin)
    Odchodzą
    Neugebauer Bartosz (GKS Jastrzębie), Stromecki Marcin (GKS Katowice), Błędowski Daniel (MKS Kluczbork), Muniak Stanisław (Pilica Białobrzegi), Arak Filip (Polonia Warszawa), Krzyżak Oskar (Raków Częstochowa), Rogala Sebastian (?), Wojtyra Dawid (Sokół Ostróda), Bronisławski Dominik (Stal Brzeg)
  • Stal Rzeszów

    Stal Rzeszów

    Przychodzą
    Piątek Kacper (GKS II Tychy), Ławrynowicz Igor (Lech II Poznań), Sadłocha Kacper (Stal Mielec)
    Odchodzą
    Mustafaev Ramil (Legia Warszawa), Sławek Mariusz (Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki), Olejarka Dawid (Radomiak Radom)
  • Wisła Kraków

    Wisła Kraków

    Przychodzą
    Poletanović Marko (Raków II Częstochowa), Fernandez teijeiro Luis (Khor Fakkan), Cissé Alkhaly momo (VfB Stuttgart), Colley Joesph (IK Sirius), Fazlagikj Enis (MŠK Žilina), Ondrasek Zdenek (Tromsø IL), Ring karl sebastian (Kalmar FF)
    Odchodzą
    Wachowiak Krystian (GKS II Tychy), Buchalik Michał (Lechia II Gdańsk), Koncewicz-żyłka Paweł (Orlęta II Radzyń Podlaski), Zdybowicz Przemysław (Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski), Sobol Hubert (Stomil Olsztyn), El mahdioui Aschraf (Al-Taawon), Yeboah Yaw (Columbus Crew)
  • Zagłębie Sosnowiec

    Zagłębie Sosnowiec

    Przychodzą
    Sanogo Vamara (Górnik Zabrze), Borowski Filip (Lech Poznań), Bodzioch Mateusz (Radomiak Radom), Gliwa Michał (Stal Mielec), Dziedzic Igor (Zagłębie II Sosnowiec), Siuta Kacper (Zagłębie II Sosnowiec)
    Odchodzą
    Damian Pawłowski (?), Maciej Ambrosiewicz (?), Galic Marin (FK Željezničar), Dawid Wach (?)