Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2022


  • GKS Bełchatów

    Otchenashenko Leonid

    Arka II Gdynia
  • Hutnik Kraków

    Zmorzynski Piotr

    Arka II Gdynia
  • Sokół Ostróda

    Faltyński Krystian

    Arka II Gdynia
  • Motor Lublin

    Kunca Dominik

    Avia Świdnik
  • Chojniczanka Chojnice

    Banach Jakub

    Bałtyk Koszalin
  • Formela Konrad

    Chojniczanka Chojnice
  • Koniuszy Mateusz

    Chojniczanka Chojnice
  • Niepsuj David

    Chojniczanka Chojnice
  • Sobolewski Sebastian

    Chojniczanka Chojnice
  • Ściślak Daniel

    Chojniczanka Chojnice
  • Hutnik Kraków

    Stawarczyk Piotr

    Dalin Myślenice
  • Derenda Damian

    Garbarnia Kraków
  • Garbarnia Kraków

    Laskoś Kacper

  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Bartusik Mateusz

    Garbarnia Kraków
  • Wisła II Płock

    Rogoziński Kacper

    Garbarnia Kraków
  • Wisłoka Dębica

    Nowak Mateusz

    Garbarnia Kraków
  • GKS Bełchatów

    Mikulski Mateusz

  • GKS Bełchatów

    Ryszka Marcin

  • GKS Bełchatów

    Wroński Łukasz

  • GKS Bełchatów

    Szymorek Mateusz

  • GKS Bełchatów

    Flaszka Dawid

  • GKS Bełchatów

    Gancarczyk Waldemar

  • GKS Bełchatów

    Adrian Bielka

  • GKS Bełchatów

    Miarka Jakub

  • GKS Bełchatów

    Komar Kewin

  • GKS Bełchatów

    Gancarczyk Mateusz

  • GKS Bełchatów

    Klabník Martin

  • GKS Bełchatów

    Grzelak Mikołaj

  • Legia II Warszawa

    Niski Nikodem

    GKS Bełchatów
  • Stomil Olsztyn

    Szymon Lewicki

    GKS Bełchatów
  • GKS Bełchatów

    Dobosz Adam

    GKS II Bełchatów
  • Sokół Ostróda

    Bondarenko Mateusz

    GKS Jastrzębie
  • GKS Bełchatów

    Kujawa Rafał

    GKS Wikielec
  • MKP Pogoń Siedlce

    Visnakovs Eduards

    GKS Wikielec
  • Olimpia Elbląg

    Rutkowski Paweł

    GKS Wikielec
  • Garbarnia Kraków

    Korbecki Bartłomiej

    Górnik II Zabrze
  • Hutnik Kraków

    Abdallah Ahmed hafez hussein

    Górnik Polkowice
  • Depta Kacper

    Hutnik Kraków
  • Łapczyński Samuel

    Hutnik Kraków
  • Vital gomes de sena elorhan matheus

    Hutnik Kraków
  • Zalepa Sebastian

    Hutnik Kraków
  • Hutnik Kraków

    Stasz Michał

  • Hutnik Kraków

    Tarała Igor

  • Hutnik Kraków

    Sobala Kamil

  • Hutnik Kraków

    Bernal davo Javier

  • Hutnik Kraków

    Tetych Bartosz

  • Miedź II Legnica

    Andrzejewski Kacper

    Hutnik Kraków
  • Olimpia Elbląg

    El bouh Ilias

    Hutnik Kraków
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała

    Stasik Szymon

    Hutnik Kraków
  • Sandecja Nowy Sącz

    Basta Adrian

    Hutnik Kraków
  • Słomniczanka Słomniki

    Skrzypek Łukasz

    Hutnik Kraków
  • Stal Mielec

    Wyjadłowski Mateusz

    Hutnik Kraków
  • Widzew II Łódź

    Becht Filip

    Hutnik Kraków
  • KKS Kalisz

    Radzewicz Marcin

  • KKS Kalisz

    Szymon Czajor

  • Gordillo benitez Nestor jesus

    KKS Kalisz
  • Górski Mateusz

    KKS Kalisz
  • KKS Kalisz

    Maćczak Bartłomiej

  • KKS Kalisz

    Łukasz Benedykciński

  • KKS Kalisz

    Antonio Segura gonzalez

  • Dudek Kacper

    KKS Kalisz
  • KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

    Głaz Jakub

    KKS Kalisz
  • Sokół Ostróda

    Sobolewski Maksymilian

    Kluczevia Stargard
  • GKS Bełchatów

    Graczyk Michał

    Kotwica Kołobrzeg
  • Lech II Poznań

    Zaręba Oliver

    Lechia II Gdańsk
  • Ruch Chorzów

    Neugebauer Tomasz

    Lechia II Gdańsk
  • GKS Jastrzębie

    Niewiadomski Jakub

    Lech II Poznań
  • Olejnik Patryk

    Lech II Poznań
  • Lech II Poznań

    Durda Kacper

  • Lech II Poznań

    Karbownik Jakub

  • Kornobis Igor

    Lech II Poznań
  • Mędrala Mateusz

    Lech II Poznań
  • Lech II Poznań

    Burman Bartłomiej

  • Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki

    Czajkowski Jakub

    Legia II Warszawa
  • Stal Rzeszów

    Mustafaev Ramil

    Legia Warszawa
  • MKP Pogoń Siedlce

    Rymek Bartosz

    Legionovia Legionowo
  • Chojniczanka Chojnice

    Orlik Kamil

    ŁKS Łagów
  • Elana Toruń

    Włodyka Kamil

    MKP Pogoń Siedlce
  • Kiełkucki Maciej

    MKP Pogoń Siedlce
  • Łydkowski Paweł

    MKP Pogoń Siedlce
  • Oliveira da silva filho Marcio manoel

    MKP Pogoń Siedlce
  • Rokosz Kamil

    MKP Pogoń Siedlce
  • MKP Pogoń Siedlce

    Kwiecień Michał

  • Sinior Jakub

    MKP Pogoń Siedlce
  • MKP Pogoń Siedlce

    Litwa Michał

  • Stomil Olsztyn

    Smug Dawid

    MKP Pogoń Siedlce
  • Warta Poznań

    Fiedosewicz Nikodem

    MKP Pogoń Siedlce
  • Kosecki Jakub

    Motor Lublin
  • Świeciński Jakub

    Motor Lublin
  • Zbiciak Bartosz

    Motor Lublin
  • Motor Lublin

    guilherme Victor

  • Hutnik Kraków

    Kędziora Łukasz

    Odra II Opole
  • Szymonowicz Ariel

    Olimpia Elbląg
  • Olimpia Elbląg

    Begier Oliwier

  • Olimpia Elbląg

    Zając Marcel

  • GKS Bełchatów

    Jakubiec Hubert

    Omega Kleszczów
  • GKS Bełchatów

    Sionkowski Kacper

    Omega Kleszczów
  • MKP Pogoń Siedlce

    Kobiałka Michał

    Orlęta II Radzyń Podlaski
  • GKS Bełchatów

    Sołtysiński Szymon

    Pelikan Łowicz
  • Ruch Chorzów

    Dyr Tomasz

    Piast Żmigród
  • Chojniczanka Chojnice

    Rakowski Adrian

    Podhale Nowy Targ
  • Ruch Chorzów

    Styrczula Maciej

    Podhale Nowy Targ
  • Korona II Kielce

    Maciej Bortniczuk

    Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
  • Szymański Franciszek

    Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
  • Pogoń II Szczecin

    Damian Pawłowski

    Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
  • Raków II Częstochowa

    Apolinarski Jakub

    Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
  • Stal Rzeszów

    Sławek Mariusz

    Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
  • MKP Pogoń Siedlce

    Klebaniuk Bartosz

    Pogoń II Szczecin
  • Ruch Chorzów

    Siwek Jakub

    Polonia Bytom
  • Radunia Stężyca

    Fadecki Wojciech

    Polonia Warszawa
  • MKP Pogoń Siedlce

    Wróblewski Franciszek

    Radomiak Radom
  • Stal Rzeszów

    Olejarka Dawid

    Radomiak Radom
  • GKS Przodkowo

    Nowicki Szymon

    Radunia Stężyca
  • Górnik Łęczna

    Orłowski Maciej

    Radunia Stężyca
  • Jeziorak Iława

    Flis Paweł

    Radunia Stężyca
  • Rajski Adrian

    Radunia Stężyca
  • Olimpia Elbląg

    Krasa Klaudiusz

    Resovia
  • Korona II Kielce

    Remigiusz Szywacz

    Ruch Chorzów
  • Korona II Kielce

    Osobiński Jakub

    Ruch Chorzów
  • Lech II Poznań

    Malec Jakub

    Ruch Chorzów
  • Odra Wodzisław Śląski

    Chiliński Kamil

    Ruch Chorzów
  • Ruch Chorzów

    Nowak Jakub

  • Ruch Chorzów

    Kwaśniewski Piotr

  • Marković Vanja

    Ruch Chorzów
  • Bąk Kacper

    Ruch Chorzów
  • Żuk Paweł

    Ruch Chorzów
  • Ślęza Wrocław

    Stępień Piotr

    Ruch Chorzów
  • Znicz Pruszków

    Kosakiewicz Łukasz

    Sandecja Nowy Sącz
  • Motor Lublin

    Ropski Krzysztof

    Skra Częstochowa
  • GKS Katowice

    Samiec-talar Piotr

    Śląsk II Wrocław
  • Legia II Warszawa

    Matsenko Yehor

    Śląsk II Wrocław
  • Śląsk II Wrocław

    Budzyński Paweł

    Ślęza Wrocław
  • GKS Bełchatów

    Golański Artur

    Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
  • Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki

    Kobiera Sebastian

    Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
  • Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza

    Kąkolewski Dominik

    Sokół Ostróda
  • GKS Jastrzębie

    Mazurowski Wojciech

    Sokół Ostróda
  • GKS Wikielec

    Święty Łukasz

    Sokół Ostróda
  • Olimpia Olsztynek

    Malinowski Błażej

    Sokół Ostróda
  • Skra Częstochowa

    Wojtyra Dawid

    Sokół Ostróda
  • Sokół Ostróda

    Chojnowski Jakub

  • Sokół Ostróda

    Filip Michalski

  • Sokół Ostróda

    Staniszewski Marcin

  • Stal Brzeg

    Rogala Sebastian

    Sokół Ostróda
  • Start Nidzica

    Sobotka Mateusz

    Sokół Ostróda
  • Stomil Olsztyn

    Mysiorski Jakub adam

    Sokół Ostróda
  • Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski

    Turek Karol

    Sokół Ostróda
  • Unia Janikowo

    Zagórski Damian

    Sokół Ostróda
  • GKS II Tychy

    Piątek Kacper

    Stal Rzeszów
  • Lech II Poznań

    Ławrynowicz Igor

    Stal Rzeszów
  • Stal Mielec

    Sadłocha Kacper

    Stal Rzeszów
  • Ruch Chorzów

    Biskup Michał

    Stal Stalowa Wola
  • Śląsk II Wrocław

    Marchewka Bartosz

    Stal Stalowa Wola
  • Sokół Ostróda

    Urban Dominik

    Stomil Olsztyn
  • Wisła Puławy

    Pielach Mateusz

    Świdniczanka Świdnik
  • GKS Bełchatów

    Radionov Ievgen

    Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
  • Chojniczanka Chojnice

    Emche Szymon

    Świt Szczecin
  • GKS Bełchatów

    Gabor Mikołaj

    Unia Janikowo
  • Garbarnia Kraków

    Kieliszek Bartosz

    Unia Tarnów
  • Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki

    Gzieło Kacper

    Ursus Warszawa
  • Korona II Kielce

    Mateusz Lewandowski

    Wigry Suwałki
  • Sokół Sieniawa

    Korziewicz Matthew

    Wigry Suwałki
  • Caetano de oliveira Werick

    Wigry Suwałki
  • Gvozdenović Bojan

    Wigry Suwałki
  • Kot Michał

    Wigry Suwałki
  • Matus Eryk

    Wigry Suwałki
  • Wigry Suwałki

    Bartczak Robert

  • Wigry Suwałki

    Pierzchała Piotr

  • Wigry Suwałki

    Krystian Ogrodowski

  • Wigry Suwałki

    Randak Mikołaj

  • Wigry Suwałki

    Zaborski Kacper

  • Wigry Suwałki

    Gruszczyński Kacper

  • Wigry Suwałki

    Kunicki Jakub

  • Wigry Suwałki

    Fortunato mariano Joao augusto

  • Gomes brito e silva Rudinilson

    Wigry Suwałki
  • Kubrak Łukasz

    Wigry Suwałki
  • Wisła Płock

    Krzyżański Dawid

    Wigry Suwałki
  • Chojniczanka Chojnice

    Kona Maciej

    Wisła Puławy
  • Cracovia

    Bracik Krystian

    Wisła Puławy
  • Sokół Ostróda

    Flak Jan

    Wisła Puławy
  • Wisła II Płock

    Gradecki Bartłomiej

    Wisła Puławy
  • Wisła Puławy

    Kołotyło Kacper

  • Wisła Puławy

    Kacprzycki Łukasz

  • Wisła Puławy

    Piotrowski Borys

  • Wisła Puławy

    Karol Czelny

  • Wisła Puławy

    Dylan Ruiz-diaz

  • Ilić Stefan

    Wisła Puławy
  • Martins gaio Luis pedro

    Wisła Puławy
  • Garbarnia Kraków

    Surma Mateusz

    Wisłoka Dębica
  • Miedź II Legnica

    Niewiadomski Kamil

    Znicz Pruszków
  • Sokół Ostróda

    Mendez Gian

    Znicz Pruszków
  • Czarnowski Patryk

    Znicz Pruszków
  • Orzechowski Michał

    Znicz Pruszków
  • Znicz Pruszków

    Kaliniec Szymon

  • Znicz Pruszków

    Stawikowski Artur

  • Znicz Pruszków

    Dawid Słabosz

  • Znicz Pruszków

    Olpiński Adrian

  • Znicz Pruszków

    Kacper Falkowski

  • Znicz Pruszków

    Drobńak Peter

  • Znicz Pruszków

    Jakub Staniszewski

  • Nowak Wiktor

    Znicz Pruszków
  • Górnaś Bartłomiej

    Znicz Pruszków
  • Krasuski Korneliusz

    Znicz Pruszków
  • Matwiejczuk Krystian

    Znicz Pruszków
  • Brejnak Maksymilian

    Znicz Pruszków