Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2022


  • GKS Jastrzębie

    GKS Jastrzębie

    Przychodzą
    Okhronchuk Vladyslav (FC Zhetysu), Fabry Marek (FK Dukla Praga), Wybraniec Nataniel (FC Dolní Benešov), Szkudlarek Dawid (Górnik II Zabrze), Stanclik Daniel (Piast Żmigród), Łaski Wojciech (Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie), Podhorin Olivier (Resovia), Neugebauer Bartosz (Skra Częstochowa), Bondarenko Mateusz (Sokół Ostróda)
    Odchodzą
    Rumin Daniel (GKS II Tychy), Pawełek Mariusz (?), Bojdys Michał (Górnik Polkowice), Niewiadomski Jakub (Lech II Poznań), Fojcik Adam (Odra Wodzisław Śląski), Kasperowicz Jakub (Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie), Balboa Adrian (Raków II Częstochowa), Mazurowski Wojciech (Sokół Ostróda)
  • Garbarnia Kraków

    Garbarnia Kraków

    Przychodzą
    Derenda Damian (Garbarnia II Kraków), Bartusik Mateusz (Górnik II Zabrze), Rogoziński Kacper (Wisła II Płock), Nowak Mateusz (Wisłoka Dębica)
    Odchodzą
    Laskoś Kacper (?), Korbecki Bartłomiej (Górnik II Zabrze), Kieliszek Bartosz (Unia Tarnów), Surma Mateusz (Wisłoka Dębica)
  • Górnik Polkowice

    Górnik Polkowice

    Przychodzą
    Bojdys Michał (GKS Jastrzębie), Kiebzak Szymon (GKS Katowice), Abdallah Ahmed hafez hussein (Hutnik Kraków), Kozubal Antoni (Lech Poznań), Krocz Szymon (Śląsk Wrocław), Makuch Damian (Unia Skierniewice)
    Odchodzą
    Pałaszewski Maciej (AE Kifissiás), Jakub Sypek (?), Szmyt Kajetan (Warta Poznań)
  • Hutnik Kraków

    Hutnik Kraków

    Przychodzą
    Depta Kacper (Hutnik Kraków U17), Łapczyński Samuel ((Hutnik Kraków U17), Vital gomes de sena elorhan matheus (bez klubu), Zalepa Sebastian (bez klubu), Andrzejewski Kacper (Miedź II Legnica), El bouh Ilias (Olimpia Elbląg), Stasik Szymon (Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała), Basta Adrian (Sandecja Nowy Sącz), Skrzypek Łukasz (Słomniczanka Słomniki), Wyjadłowski Mateusz (Stal Mielec), Becht Filip (Widzew II Łódź)
    Odchodzą
    Zmorzynski Piotr (Arka II Gdynia), Stawarczyk Piotr (Dalin Myślenice), Abdallah Ahmed hafez hussein (Górnik Polkowice), Stasz Michał (?), Tarała Igor (?), Sobala Kamil (?), Bernal davo Javier (?), Tetych Bartosz (?), Kędziora Łukasz (Odra II Opole)
  • KKS Kalisz

    KKS Kalisz

    Przychodzą
    Gordillo benitez Nestor jesus (?), Górski Mateusz (bez klubu), Dudek Kacper (KKS II Kalisz), Głaz Jakub (KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski)
    Odchodzą
    Radzewicz Marcin (?), Szymon Czajor (?), Maćczak Bartłomiej (?), Łukasz Benedykciński (?), Antonio Segura gonzalez (CD Mensajero)
  • Kotwica Kołobrzeg

    Kotwica Kołobrzeg

    Przychodzą
    Łysiak Paweł (Bałtyk Koszalin), Graczyk Michał (GKS Bełchatów), Maćkowski Rafał (bez klubu), Grzelka Fabian (Pogoń II Szczecin), Lech Kamil (Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski)
    Odchodzą
    Janusz Gancarczyk (?), Gancarczyk Krzysztof (?), Maciejowski Mateusz (?), Barzyk Oliver (?), Staroń Łukasz (Łużyce Lubań), Szymański Mateusz (Olimp Gościno), Aleksiuk Kacper (Olimp Gościno), Koźlik Michał (Piast Żmigród)
  • Lech II Poznań

    Lech II Poznań

    Przychodzą
    Niewiadomski Jakub (GKS Jastrzębie), Olejnik Patryk (?), Kornobis Igor (Lech Poznań CLJ), Mędrala Mateusz (Lech Poznań CLJ)
    Odchodzą
    Zaręba Oliver (Lechia II Gdańsk), Durda Kacper (?), Karbownik Jakub (?), Burman Bartłomiej (?), Malec Jakub (Ruch Chorzów), Ławrynowicz Igor (Stal Rzeszów)
  • MKP Pogoń Siedlce

    MKP Pogoń Siedlce

    Przychodzą
    Włodyka Kamil (Elana Toruń), Kiełkucki Maciej (Silla CF U19), Łydkowski Paweł (bez klubu), Oliveira da silva filho Marcio manoel (?), Rokosz Kamil (?), Sinior Jakub (bez klubu), Smug Dawid (Stomil Olsztyn), Fiedosewicz Nikodem (Warta Poznań)
    Odchodzą
    Visnakovs Eduards (GKS Wikielec), Rymek Bartosz (Legionovia Legionowo), Kwiecień Michał (?), Litwa Michał (?), Kobiałka Michał (Orlęta II Radzyń Podlaski), Klebaniuk Bartosz (Pogoń II Szczecin), Wróblewski Franciszek (Radomiak Radom)
  • Motor Lublin

    Motor Lublin

    Przychodzą
    Kosecki Jakub (bez klubu), Świeciński Jakub (?), Zbiciak Bartosz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Kunca Dominik (Avia Świdnik), guilherme Victor (?), Ropski Krzysztof (Skra Częstochowa)
  • Olimpia Elbląg

    Olimpia Elbląg

    Przychodzą
    Szymonowicz Ariel (?)
    Odchodzą
    Rutkowski Paweł (GKS Wikielec), El bouh Ilias (Hutnik Kraków), Begier Oliwier (?), Zając Marcel (?), Krasa Klaudiusz (Resovia)
  • Polonia Warszawa

    Polonia Warszawa

    Przychodzą
    Krzysztofek Dariusz (Pogoń II Szczecin), Fadecki Wojciech (Radunia Stężyca), Szymon Lewicki (Raków II Częstochowa), Arak Filip (Skra Częstochowa)
    Odchodzą
    Oliveira da silva filho Marcio manoel (MKP Pogoń II Siedlce), Balawejder Jan (Orzeł II Baniocha), Roguski Kacper (Sokół Serock)
  • Radunia Stężyca

    Radunia Stężyca

    Przychodzą
    Nowicki Szymon (GKS Przodkowo), Orłowski Maciej (Górnik Łęczna), Flis Paweł (Jeziorak Iława), Rajski Adrian (Radunia II Stężyca)
    Odchodzą
    Fadecki Wojciech (Polonia Warszawa)
  • Siarka Tarnobrzeg

    Siarka Tarnobrzeg

    Przychodzą
    Miszczuk Piotr (Drukarz Warszawa), Kwaśniewski Piotr (Gwarek Ornontowice), Furman Krystian (?), Wierucki Daniel (?), Zbyradowski Kacper (?), Adamek Kamil (Wigry II Suwałki), Kaliniec Szymon (Znicz II Pruszków)
    Odchodzą
    Orzechowski Dawid (Czarni Połaniec), Wiktor Bartłomiej (Korona Rzeszów), Tabor Jakub (Pelikan Łowicz), Wdowiak Patryk (Pogoń 1945 Staszów), Gessner Jakub (?), Dapollonio Luigi (?)
  • Śląsk II Wrocław

    Śląsk II Wrocław

    Przychodzą
    Samiec-talar Piotr (GKS Katowice), Matsenko Yehor (Legia II Warszawa)
    Odchodzą
    Budzyński Paweł (Ślęza Wrocław), Marchewka Bartosz (Stal Stalowa Wola)
  • Stomil Olsztyn

    Stomil Olsztyn

    Przychodzą
    Tymosiak Tomasz (Górnik Łęczna), Toporkiewicz Krzysztof (Jagiellonia II Białystok), Żukowski Gabor (Jagiellonia II Białystok), Tobiasz Kacper (Legia Warszawa), Kisiel Jakub (Legia Warszawa), Urban Dominik (Sokół Ostróda), Lafrance Kevin (Dóxa Katokopiás), Budzyński Dominik (bez klubu), Sobol Hubert (Wisła Kraków)
    Odchodzą
    Szymon Lewicki (GKS Bełchatów), Smug Dawid (MKP Pogoń Siedlce), Pyrdoł Piotr (Skra Częstochowa), Mysiorski Jakub adam (Sokół Ostróda), Bąkowski Krzysztof (?), Zych Patryk (Unia Janikowo), Ciechanowski Damian (Unia Janikowo), Pawlak Aleksander (Wisła II Płock), Galach Brian (Wisła II Płock)
  • Wisła Puławy

    Wisła Puławy

    Przychodzą
    Kona Maciej (Chojniczanka Chojnice), Bracik Krystian (Cracovia), Flak Jan (Sokół Ostróda), Gradecki Bartłomiej (Wisła II Płock), Ilić Stefan (FK Buducnost Dobanovci), Martins gaio Luis pedro (Caldas SC)
    Odchodzą
    Pielach Mateusz (Świdniczanka Świdnik), Kołotyło Kacper (?), Kacprzycki Łukasz (?), Piotrowski Borys (?), Karol Czelny (?), Dylan Ruiz-diaz (?)
  • Zagłębie II Lubin

    Zagłębie II Lubin

    Odchodzą
    Żyła Bartosz (KS Kutno), Posmyk Milan (Skra Częstochowa), Matyas Tajti (?), Asmir Suljić (?), Simic Lorenco (?), Pino soler Ian (?)
  • Znicz Pruszków

    Znicz Pruszków

    Przychodzą
    Niewiadomski Kamil (Miedź II Legnica), Mendez Gian (Sokół Ostróda), Czarnowski Patryk (?), Orzechowski Michał (?), Nowak Wiktor (?), Górnaś Bartłomiej (Znicz II Pruszków), Krasuski Korneliusz (bez klubu), Matwiejczuk Krystian (Znicz II Pruszków), Brejnak Maksymilian (Znicz Pruszków - juniorzy)
    Odchodzą
    Kosakiewicz Łukasz (Sandecja Nowy Sącz), Kaliniec Szymon (?), Stawikowski Artur (?), Dawid Słabosz (?), Olpiński Adrian (?), Kacper Falkowski (?), Drobńak Peter (?), Jakub Staniszewski (?)