Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2022


  • ŁKS Łagów

    Kapsa Jakub

    Alit Ożarów
  • Avia Świdnik

    Oziemczuk Kamil

  • Granit Bychawa

    Strug Łukasz

    Avia Świdnik
  • Motor Lublin

    Kunca Dominik

    Avia Świdnik
  • Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski

    Bożym Jan

    Bałtyk Gdynia
  • Błonianka Błonie

    Zdzieszyński Daniel

  • Broń Radom

    Mora gonzalez Denzell

  • Broń Radom

    Michalski Paweł

  • Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie

    Łaski Wojciech

    GKS Jastrzębie
  • GKS Wikielec

    Sobociński Remigiusz

    GKS Ossa Biskupiec
  • Miedź II Legnica

    Andrzejewski Kacper

    Hutnik Kraków
  • GKS Wikielec

    Bartkowski Michał

    Jeziorak Iława
  • Wisłoka Dębica

    Matofij Kamil

    Karpaty Krosno
  • Korona Rzeszów

    Bober Rafał

  • Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska

    Kowal Konrad

    Korona Rzeszów
  • Alit Ożarów

    Szymański Dawid

    KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
  • KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

    Majda Oskar

  • KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

    Lipiec Paweł

  • KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

    Smykowski Dominik

  • Polonia Bytom

    Czernysz Jarosław

    KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
  • KS Kutno

    Szczepański Damian

  • KS Kutno

    Boczek Maksymilian

  • KS Kutno

    Torrado Brian nicolas

  • Lechia Zielona Góra

    Ekwueme Martins

  • Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki

    Czajkowski Jakub

    Legia II Warszawa
  • Stal Stalowa Wola

    Żelisko Krystian

    Lewart Lubartów
  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Kiklaisz Krzysztof

    LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój
  • Wisłoka Dębica

    Radwanek Błażej

    ŁKS II Łódź
  • ŁKS Łagów

    Leirosa junior Amarildo

  • Podlasie Biała Podlaska

    Nowak Michał

    ŁKS Łagów
  • Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski

    Chodziutko Piotr

    Lublinianka Lublin
  • Podlasie Biała Podlaska

    Zabielski Paweł

    Lutnia Piszczac
  • Błonianka Błonie

    Bienias Mateusz

    Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki
  • Elana Toruń

    Włodyka Kamil

    MKP Pogoń Siedlce
  • KS Kutno

    Rokosz Kamil

    MKP Pogoń Siedlce
  • Polonia Warszawa

    Oliveira da silva filho Marcio manoel

    MKP Pogoń Siedlce
  • MKP Pogoń Siedlce

    Kobiałka Michał

    Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
  • Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski

    Tarnowski Mateusz

  • Sokół Sieniawa

    Kaczynski Sebastian

    Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
  • Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski

    Kołtunowicz Damian

    Oskar Przysucha
  • Pelikan Łowicz

    Sluga Marcel

  • Pelikan Łowicz

    Białousko Piotr

  • Ruch Chorzów

    Dyr Tomasz

    Piast Żmigród
  • Pilica Białobrzegi

    Dobkowski Michał

  • Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie

    Caniboł Wojciech

  • Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie

    Szczęch Dominik

  • KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

    Gałecki Michał

    Podhale Nowy Targ
  • Ruch Chorzów

    Styrczula Maciej

    Podhale Nowy Targ
  • MKP Pogoń Siedlce

    Kwiecień Michał

    Pogoń II Szczecin
  • Polonia Warszawa

    Balawejder Jan

  • Chełmianka Chełm

    Gustaw Michał

    POM/Iskra Piotrowice
  • Odra Wodzisław Śląski

    Chiliński Kamil

    Ruch Chorzów
  • Ślęza Wrocław

    Stępień Piotr

    Ruch Chorzów
  • Siarka Tarnobrzeg

    Wiktor Bartłomiej

  • Siarka Tarnobrzeg

    Dapollonio Luigi

  • Siarka Tarnobrzeg

    Tabor Jakub

  • Znicz Pruszków

    Kaliniec Szymon

    Siarka Tarnobrzeg
  • KKS Kalisz

    Maćczak Bartłomiej

    Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
  • Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki

    Miziołek Jakub

    Sokół II Aleksandrów Łódzki
  • Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki

    Szymczak Szymon

    Sokół II Aleksandrów Łódzki
  • Alit Ożarów

    Konefał Łukasz

    Stal Stalowa Wola
  • ŁKS Łagów

    Stelmach Przemysław

    Stal Stalowa Wola
  • Ruch Chorzów

    Biskup Michał

    Stal Stalowa Wola
  • Stal Stalowa Wola

    Cukrowski Jakub

  • Stal Stalowa Wola

    Grober Piotr

  • KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

    Głaz Jakub

    Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
  • Chojniczanka Chojnice

    Emche Szymon

    Świt Szczecin
  • GKS Bełchatów

    Gabor Mikołaj

    Unia Janikowo
  • Stomil Olsztyn

    Ciechanowski Damian

    Unia Janikowo
  • Unia Janikowo

    Ławniczak Mateusz

  • Żbik Nasielsk

    Kosior Maksymilian

    Unia Skierniewice
  • Unia Tarnów

    Kokoszka Adam

  • Broń Radom

    Kowalczyk Robert

    Widzew II Łódź
  • Pelikan Łowicz

    Wawrzyński Grzegorz

    Wisła II Płock
  • RKS Radomsko

    Mężyk Damian

    Wisła Sandomierz
  • Garbarnia Kraków

    Surma Mateusz

    Wisłoka Dębica
  • Puszcza Niepołomice

    Dziadosz Szymon

    Wisłoka Dębica
  • Wisła Sandomierz

    Boksiński Patryk

    Wisłoka Dębica
  • Wisłoka Dębica

    Słoma Kamil

  • Wisłoka Dębica

    Matoga Bartosz

  • Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski

    Maj Arkadiusz

    Zagłębie Sosnowiec
  • Bajduk Dmitrij

    Znicz Biała Piska