Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2022


  • Królak Tomasz

    Biali Sądów
  • Błękitni II Stargard

    Klimek Błażej

  • Bartnik Paweł

    Bryza Reńsko
  • Ciemcioch Tomasz

    Bryza Reńsko
  • Dolecki Dominik

    Bryza Reńsko
  • Hałasa Krzysztof

    Bryza Reńsko
  • Hancz Mateusz

    Bryza Reńsko
  • Klym Michał

    Bryza Reńsko
  • Krupa Damian

    Bryza Reńsko
  • Krzysztofik Marcel

    Bryza Reńsko
  • Kuczyński Dominik

    Bryza Reńsko
  • Kurkowski Marek

    Bryza Reńsko
  • Laskowski Wojciech

    Bryza Reńsko
  • Laskowski Aleksander

    Bryza Reńsko
  • Matuszak Mateusz

    Bryza Reńsko
  • Mikulski Wojciech

    Bryza Reńsko
  • Nowak Dawid

    Bryza Reńsko
  • Olejnik Paweł

    Bryza Reńsko
  • Owczarek Piotr

    Bryza Reńsko
  • Panasiuk Damian

    Bryza Reńsko
  • Piasecki Patryk

    Bryza Reńsko
  • Pieńkowski Piotr

    Bryza Reńsko
  • Pieńkowski Grzegorz

    Bryza Reńsko
  • Pluciński Damian

    Bryza Reńsko
  • Podgórski Patryk

    Bryza Reńsko
  • Pragier Krzysztof

    Bryza Reńsko
  • Pragier Piotr

    Bryza Reńsko
  • Pragier Grzegorz

    Bryza Reńsko
  • Redzisz Cezary

    Bryza Reńsko
  • Sołtys Krzysztof

    Bryza Reńsko
  • Stachańczyk Tomasz

    Bryza Reńsko
  • Szczerbiński Łukasz

    Bryza Reńsko
  • Szurko Fabian

    Bryza Reńsko
  • Walkowiak Patryk

    Bryza Reńsko
  • Wądołowski Grzegorz

    Bryza Reńsko
  • Wełniak Grzegorz

    Bryza Reńsko
  • Wełniak Marek

    Bryza Reńsko
  • Wełniak Piotr

    Bryza Reńsko
  • Wrzalik Wojciech

    Bryza Reńsko
  • Herka Mateusz

    Chemik Police
  • Mazanek Rafał

    Chemik Police
  • Pogoń II Szczecin

    Stachnik Jakub

    Chemik Police
  • Darłovia Darłowo

    Ryfa Krystian

    Chojniczanka II Chojnice
  • Gryciak Karol

    Dąb Dębno
  • Dąb Dębno

    Łukasz Gryciak

  • Ilanka Rzepin

    Iwanicki Dawid

    Dąb Dębno
  • Mikhailenko Dmytro

    Darłovia Darłowo
  • Darłovia Darłowo

    Włodarczyk Kamil

  • Bąbel Michał

    GKS Kołbacz
  • Czajkowski Kamil

    GKS Kołbacz
  • Darul Bartłomiej

    GKS Kołbacz
  • Drwal Denis

    GKS Kołbacz
  • Górski Karol

    GKS Kołbacz
  • Ignatowicz Adrian

    GKS Kołbacz
  • Iwanow Robert

    GKS Kołbacz
  • Kamiński Łukasz

    GKS Kołbacz
  • Karpiński Bartosz

    GKS Kołbacz
  • Kątnik Hubert

    GKS Kołbacz
  • Kątnik Jakub

    GKS Kołbacz
  • Kruk Grzegorz

    GKS Kołbacz
  • Kuczyński Piotr

    GKS Kołbacz
  • Kwiatkowski Łukasz

    GKS Kołbacz
  • Lewandowski Roman

    GKS Kołbacz
  • Michalski Krzysztof

    GKS Kołbacz
  • Miłoszewski Mateusz

    GKS Kołbacz
  • Raczyński Krystian

    GKS Kołbacz
  • Rogowski Bartosz

    GKS Kołbacz
  • Rychlik Michał

    GKS Kołbacz
  • Sipko Piotr

    GKS Kołbacz
  • Staniszewski Sebastian

    GKS Kołbacz
  • Stosio Przemysław

    GKS Kołbacz
  • Sufin Jakub

    GKS Kołbacz
  • Szkudlarek Artur

    GKS Kołbacz
  • Świerkosz Konrad

    GKS Kołbacz
  • Tabaka Patryk

    GKS Kołbacz
  • Tawrel Kacper

    GKS Kołbacz
  • Turtoń Łukasz

    GKS Kołbacz
  • Wróblewski Filip

    GKS Kołbacz
  • Zagrodny Grzegorz

    GKS Kołbacz
  • Zieliński Edwin

    GKS Kołbacz
  • Ciapciński Michał

    GKS Manowo
  • Kozłowski Jakub

    GKS Manowo
  • Pooch Dominik

    GKS Manowo
  • Rapita Jakub

    GKS Manowo
  • Rybacki Dawid

    GKS Manowo
  • GKS Manowo

    Wojtczak Kacper

  • GKS Manowo

    Damian Jaworski

  • Darłovia Darłowo

    Stankiewicz Bartosz

    Gwardia Koszalin
  • Gwardia Koszalin

    Łukasz Drożdżal

  • Gwardia Koszalin

    Mateusz Lisiak

  • KS Kutno

    Boczek Maksymilian

    Gwardia Koszalin
  • Jeziorak Szczecin

    Grzegorz Kruk

  • Jeziorak Szczecin

    Marcel Podgórski

  • Świt Szczecin

    Głuszak Kacper

    Hutnik Szczecin
  • Kluczevia Stargard

    Kraśniewicz Miłosz

    Iskierka Szczecin
  • Świt Szczecin

    Bajkiewicz Adrian

    Iskierka Szczecin
  • Cytloch Gracjan

    Jeziorak Szczecin
  • Jeziorak Szczecin

    Kacperski Damian

  • Jeziorak Szczecin

    Gruszczyński Daniel

    Jeziorak Szczecin
  • Jeziorak Szczecin

    Bartosz Blatkiewicz

  • Jeziorak Szczecin

    Yevhenii Zadereiko

  • Biali Sądów

    Kmieć Marcel

    Kluczevia Stargard
  • Odra Chojna

    Korczyński Konrad

    Kluczevia Stargard
  • Bała Mariusz

    Ogniwo Babinek
  • Borek Dominik

    Ogniwo Babinek
  • Borovyk Oleksandr

    Ogniwo Babinek
  • Dobrowolski Tomasz

    Ogniwo Babinek
  • Dobrowolski Michał

    Ogniwo Babinek
  • Dobrowolski Tomasz

    Ogniwo Babinek
  • Durma Arkadiusz

    Ogniwo Babinek
  • Dworzyński Cezary

    Ogniwo Babinek
  • Grymuła Bartosz

    Ogniwo Babinek
  • Jasiak Hubert

    Ogniwo Babinek
  • Kaberow Szymon

    Ogniwo Babinek
  • Kaberow Mateusz

    Ogniwo Babinek
  • Kazimierczak Sebastian

    Ogniwo Babinek
  • Kącki Arkadiusz

    Ogniwo Babinek
  • Kobierecki Brajan

    Ogniwo Babinek
  • Kuzio Krystian

    Ogniwo Babinek
  • Leszczyński Łukasz

    Ogniwo Babinek
  • Makarewicz Krzysztof

    Ogniwo Babinek
  • Mateusiak Jakub

    Ogniwo Babinek
  • Natchkebia Gia

    Ogniwo Babinek
  • Onderka Maximiliano

    Ogniwo Babinek
  • Pająk Szymon

    Ogniwo Babinek
  • Pełka Łukasz

    Ogniwo Babinek
  • Pietraszewski Marcin

    Ogniwo Babinek
  • Plis Paweł

    Ogniwo Babinek
  • Płuciennik Przemysław

    Ogniwo Babinek
  • Ratajczyk Marcel

    Ogniwo Babinek
  • Shkabarnia Artem

    Ogniwo Babinek
  • Sobolewski Rafał

    Ogniwo Babinek
  • Szynal Łukasz

    Ogniwo Babinek
  • Walczak Daniel

    Ogniwo Babinek
  • Woźniak Konrad

    Ogniwo Babinek
  • Woźniewski Bartłomiej

    Ogniwo Babinek
  • Zieliński Kamil

    Ogniwo Babinek
  • Kotwica Kołobrzeg

    Szymański Mateusz

    Olimp Gościno
  • Kotwica Kołobrzeg

    Aleksiuk Kacper

    Olimp Gościno
  • Kluczevia Stargard

    Wojciechowski Bartosz

    Orzeł Wałcz
  • Sikorski Maciej

    Orzeł Wałcz
  • Simiński Radek

    Orzeł Wałcz
  • Orzeł Wałcz

    Hubert Górka

  • Rasel Dygowo

    Filip Wietrzykowski

  • Rasel Dygowo

    Krawczyk Michał

  • Rasel Dygowo

    Filip Kaczyński

  • Rasel Dygowo

    Adam Bińczyk

  • Rasel Dygowo

    Eryk Pomarański

  • Bałtyk Koszalin

    Poloczek Miłosz

    Sokół Karlino
  • Wieża Postomino

    Łącki Jakub

    Sparta Sycewice
  • Kluczevia Stargard

    Wolski Przemysław

    Sparta Węgorzyno
  • Kluczevia Stargard

    Szczygielski Patryk

    Sparta Węgorzyno
  • Vineta Wolin

    Kunicki Jakub

  • Pogoń II Szczecin

    Wojtasiak Kajetan

    Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal
  • Gwardia Koszalin

    Antoni Tomczak

    Zefir Wyszewo
  • Rasel Dygowo

    Jakub Piszcz

    Zefir Wyszewo
  • Zefir Wyszewo

    Przemysław Saliwon

  • Zefir Wyszewo

    Jakub Kulon

  • Hamer Mateusz

    Zefir Wyszewo
  • Błękitni Stargard

    Kacprzyk Wojciech

    Zorza Dobrzany