-
14 sie17:00Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki21:PAF Płońsk
-
15 sie11:00Iskra Krasne13:Sona Nowe Miasto
-
15 sie11:00Tęcza Łyse30:Tęcza Ojrzeń
-
15 sie13:00(walkower)
-
15 sie15:00
-
15 sie17:00Żbik Nasielsk01:Wkra Żuromin
-
15 sie17:00Boruta Kuczbork32:Żak Szreńsk
-
16 sie17:00Korona Ostrołęka12:Wieczfnianka Wieczfnia Kościelna
-
16 sie17:00Pełta Karniewo02:KS CK Troszyn
-
22 sie11:00Boruta Kuczbork22:KS CK Troszyn
-
22 sie12:00Wkra Żuromin02:Iskra Krasne
-
22 sie16:00
-
22 sie17:00Tęcza Ojrzeń30:Pełta Karniewo
-
22 sie17:00PAF Płońsk17:Tęcza Łyse
-
22 sie17:30
-
22 sie17:30Wieczfnianka Wieczfnia Kościelna20:Wkra Sochocin
-
23 sie15:00Żak Szreńsk11:Żbik Nasielsk
-
26 sie17:30Żbik Nasielsk25:Boruta Kuczbork
-
26 sie17:30Iskra Krasne11:Żak Szreńsk
-
26 sie17:30Korona Ostrołęka11:Wkra Żuromin
-
26 sie17:30Wkra Sochocin11:Sona Nowe Miasto
-
26 sie17:30Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki32:Wieczfnianka Wieczfnia Kościelna
-
26 sie17:30Tęcza Łyse42:Nadnarwianka Pułtusk
-
26 sie17:30KS CK Troszyn00:Tęcza Ojrzeń
-
26 sie18:00Pełta Karniewo20:PAF Płońsk
-
29 sie11:00Boruta Kuczbork40:Tęcza Ojrzeń
-
29 sie17:00PAF Płońsk03:KS CK Troszyn
-
29 sie17:00
-
29 sie17:00Wieczfnianka Wieczfnia Kościelna14:Tęcza Łyse
-
29 sie17:00Wkra Żuromin01:Wkra Sochocin
-
29 sie17:00Żbik Nasielsk10:Iskra Krasne
-
30 sie10:00Żak Szreńsk05:Korona Ostrołęka
-
30 sie11:00Sona Nowe Miasto32:Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki
-
02 wrz17:00Iskra Krasne21:Boruta Kuczbork
-
02 wrz17:00Korona Ostrołęka00:Żbik Nasielsk
-
02 wrz17:00Wkra Sochocin20:Żak Szreńsk
-
02 wrz17:00Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki01:Wkra Żuromin
-
02 wrz17:00
-
02 wrz17:00Pełta Karniewo34:Wieczfnianka Wieczfnia Kościelna
-
02 wrz17:00KS CK Troszyn10:Nadnarwianka Pułtusk
-
02 wrz17:00Tęcza Ojrzeń20:PAF Płońsk
-
05 wrz11:00Boruta Kuczbork21:PAF Płońsk
-
05 wrz11:00
-
05 wrz16:00Sona Nowe Miasto31:Pełta Karniewo
-
05 wrz16:00Żbik Nasielsk12:Wkra Sochocin
-
05 wrz17:00Wieczfnianka Wieczfnia Kościelna12:KS CK Troszyn
-
05 wrz17:00Wkra Żuromin21:Tęcza Łyse
-
05 wrz17:00Iskra Krasne10:Korona Ostrołęka
-
06 wrz17:00Żak Szreńsk60:Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki
-
12 wrz11:00Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki61:Żbik Nasielsk
-
12 wrz11:00Tęcza Ojrzeń12:Wieczfnianka Wieczfnia Kościelna
-
12 wrz15:00Korona Ostrołęka30:Boruta Kuczbork
-
12 wrz16:00KS CK Troszyn32:Sona Nowe Miasto
-
12 wrz16:30PAF Płońsk14:Nadnarwianka Pułtusk
-
12 wrz17:00Wkra Sochocin14:Iskra Krasne
-
12 wrz17:00Pełta Karniewo04:Wkra Żuromin
-
13 wrz16:00Tęcza Łyse91:Żak Szreńsk
-
19 wrz11:00Żbik Nasielsk14:Tęcza Łyse
-
19 wrz12:00Sona Nowe Miasto41:Tęcza Ojrzeń
-
19 wrz13:00Korona Ostrołęka20:Wkra Sochocin
-
19 wrz15:00Boruta Kuczbork21:Nadnarwianka Pułtusk
-
19 wrz16:00Wieczfnianka Wieczfnia Kościelna20:PAF Płońsk
-
19 wrz16:00Wkra Żuromin12:KS CK Troszyn
-
19 wrz16:00Iskra Krasne21:Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki
-
20 wrz15:00Żak Szreńsk31:Pełta Karniewo
-
26 wrz11:00Nadnarwianka Pułtusk41:Wieczfnianka Wieczfnia Kościelna
-
26 wrz12:00KS CK Troszyn44:Żak Szreńsk
-
26 wrz15:00Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki23:Korona Ostrołęka
-
26 wrz15:00Tęcza Ojrzeń01:Wkra Żuromin
-
26 wrz15:30PAF Płońsk23:Sona Nowe Miasto
-
26 wrz16:30Wkra Sochocin21:Boruta Kuczbork
-
26 wrz17:00Pełta Karniewo24:Żbik Nasielsk
-
27 wrz16:00Tęcza Łyse82:Iskra Krasne
-
03 paź14:00Boruta Kuczbork01:Wieczfnianka Wieczfnia Kościelna
-
03 paź15:00Wkra Żuromin30:PAF Płońsk
-
03 paź15:00Iskra Krasne43:Pełta Karniewo
-
03 paź15:00Korona Ostrołęka32:Tęcza Łyse
-
03 paź16:00Sona Nowe Miasto42:Nadnarwianka Pułtusk
-
03 paź16:00Żbik Nasielsk00:KS CK Troszyn
-
03 paź16:00Wkra Sochocin00:Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki
-
04 paź15:00Żak Szreńsk20:Tęcza Ojrzeń
-
10 paź15:00Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki30:Boruta Kuczbork
-
10 paź15:00Tęcza Ojrzeń23:Żbik Nasielsk
-
10 paź15:00
-
10 paź15:30KS CK Troszyn30:Iskra Krasne(walkower)
-
10 paź16:00PAF Płońsk41:Żak Szreńsk
-
11 paź11:00Tęcza Łyse30:Wkra Sochocin
-
11 paź14:00Pełta Karniewo13:Korona Ostrołęka
-
31 paź14:00Wieczfnianka Wieczfnia Kościelna23:Sona Nowe Miasto
-
17 paź11:00Korona Ostrołęka00:KS CK Troszyn
-
17 paź14:00Boruta Kuczbork15:Sona Nowe Miasto
-
17 paź14:00Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki15:Tęcza Łyse
-
17 paź15:00Wkra Żuromin21:Wieczfnianka Wieczfnia Kościelna
-
17 paź15:00Iskra Krasne30:Tęcza Ojrzeń
-
17 paź15:00Wkra Sochocin11:Pełta Karniewo
-
17 paź15:30Żbik Nasielsk40:PAF Płońsk
-
18 paź15:00Żak Szreńsk02:Nadnarwianka Pułtusk
-
24 paź14:00Tęcza Ojrzeń13:Korona Ostrołęka
-
24 paź15:00KS CK Troszyn10:Wkra Sochocin
-
24 paź15:00PAF Płońsk22:Iskra Krasne
-
24 paź15:00
-
24 paź15:00Wieczfnianka Wieczfnia Kościelna03:Żak Szreńsk
-
25 paź14:00Tęcza Łyse31:Boruta Kuczbork
-
25 paź14:00Pełta Karniewo12:Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki
-
25 paź14:30
-
07 lis12:00Korona Ostrołęka31:PAF Płońsk
-
07 lis13:00Boruta Kuczbork33:Wkra Żuromin
-
07 lis13:00Iskra Krasne12:Nadnarwianka Pułtusk
-
07 lis13:00Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki31:KS CK Troszyn
-
07 lis14:00Wkra Sochocin11:Tęcza Ojrzeń
-
08 lis12:00
-
08 lis12:00Tęcza Łyse120:Pełta Karniewo
-
08 lis14:00Żbik Nasielsk10:Wieczfnianka Wieczfnia Kościelna
-
14 lis13:00KS CK Troszyn16:Tęcza Łyse
-
14 lis13:00Tęcza Ojrzeń01:Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki
-
14 lis13:00PAF Płońsk01:Wkra Sochocin
-
14 lis13:00
-
14 lis13:00Sona Nowe Miasto21:Żbik Nasielsk
-
14 lis13:00Wkra Żuromin23:Żak Szreńsk
-
14 lis14:00Wieczfnianka Wieczfnia Kościelna30:Iskra Krasne
-
15 lis14:00Pełta Karniewo05:Boruta Kuczbork
-
19 mar11:00Sona Nowe Miasto23:Iskra Krasne
-
19 mar12:00Tęcza Ojrzeń24:Tęcza Łyse
-
19 mar13:00Żak Szreńsk33:Boruta Kuczbork
-
19 mar14:00KS CK Troszyn30:Pełta Karniewo(walkower)
-
19 mar15:00Wkra Żuromin01:Żbik Nasielsk
-
19 mar15:00Wieczfnianka Wieczfnia Kościelna11:Korona Ostrołęka
-
19 mar15:00
-
19 mar15:00PAF Płońsk17:Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki
-
25 mar15:00KS CK Troszyn13:Boruta Kuczbork
-
25 mar15:00Pełta Karniewo02:Tęcza Ojrzeń
-
25 mar15:00Tęcza Łyse30:PAF Płońsk
-
25 mar15:00
-
25 mar15:00Wkra Sochocin22:Wieczfnianka Wieczfnia Kościelna
-
25 mar15:00Korona Ostrołęka13:Sona Nowe Miasto
-
25 mar15:00Żbik Nasielsk30:Żak Szreńsk
-
26 mar15:00Iskra Krasne10:Wkra Żuromin
-
02 kwi11:00Boruta Kuczbork21:Żbik Nasielsk
-
02 kwi15:00Wieczfnianka Wieczfnia Kościelna24:Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki
-
02 kwi15:00PAF Płońsk00:Pełta Karniewo
-
02 kwi15:00Tęcza Ojrzeń21:KS CK Troszyn
-
02 kwi16:00Wkra Żuromin11:Korona Ostrołęka
-
02 kwi16:00
-
03 kwi14:00Żak Szreńsk13:Iskra Krasne
-
03 kwi16:00
-
09 kwi12:00KS CK Troszyn11:PAF Płońsk
-
09 kwi13:00Pełta Karniewo02:Nadnarwianka Pułtusk
-
09 kwi15:00Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki31:Sona Nowe Miasto
-
09 kwi15:00Korona Ostrołęka00:Żak Szreńsk
-
09 kwi16:00Tęcza Ojrzeń43:Boruta Kuczbork
-
09 kwi16:00Iskra Krasne13:Żbik Nasielsk
-
09 kwi16:30Wkra Sochocin04:Wkra Żuromin
-
10 kwi16:00Tęcza Łyse41:Wieczfnianka Wieczfnia Kościelna
-
16 kwi13:00Sona Nowe Miasto11:Tęcza Łyse
-
16 kwi15:00Wieczfnianka Wieczfnia Kościelna50:Pełta Karniewo
-
16 kwi16:00Boruta Kuczbork21:Iskra Krasne
-
16 kwi16:00Wkra Żuromin10:Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki
-
16 kwi16:00
-
16 kwi16:00PAF Płońsk21:Tęcza Ojrzeń
-
16 kwi16:30Żbik Nasielsk11:Korona Ostrołęka
-
17 kwi16:00Żak Szreńsk03:Wkra Sochocin
-
23 kwi14:00Pełta Karniewo05:Sona Nowe Miasto
-
23 kwi15:00Korona Ostrołęka21:Iskra Krasne
-
23 kwi16:00Tęcza Ojrzeń30:Nadnarwianka Pułtusk
-
23 kwi16:00KS CK Troszyn22:Wieczfnianka Wieczfnia Kościelna
-
23 kwi16:00Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki31:Żak Szreńsk
-
23 kwi16:30PAF Płońsk11:Boruta Kuczbork
-
23 kwi16:30Wkra Sochocin14:Żbik Nasielsk
-
24 kwi17:00Tęcza Łyse31:Wkra Żuromin
-
30 kwi11:00Boruta Kuczbork11:Korona Ostrołęka
-
30 kwi11:00Sona Nowe Miasto50:KS CK Troszyn
-
30 kwi16:00Iskra Krasne21:Wkra Sochocin
-
30 kwi16:00Wieczfnianka Wieczfnia Kościelna00:Tęcza Ojrzeń
-
30 kwi17:00Żbik Nasielsk31:Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki
-
30 kwi17:00Wkra Żuromin70:Pełta Karniewo
-
30 kwi17:00
-
01 maj15:00Żak Szreńsk29:Tęcza Łyse
-
07 maj13:00Pełta Karniewo14:Żak Szreńsk
-
07 maj15:00Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki20:Iskra Krasne
-
07 maj16:00KS CK Troszyn03:Wkra Żuromin
-
07 maj16:30Wkra Sochocin06:Korona Ostrołęka
-
07 maj17:00
-
07 maj17:00PAF Płońsk30:Wieczfnianka Wieczfnia Kościelna
-
07 maj17:00Tęcza Ojrzeń23:Sona Nowe Miasto
-
08 maj17:00Tęcza Łyse62:Żbik Nasielsk
-
14 maj11:00Boruta Kuczbork30:Wkra Sochocin
-
14 maj14:00Wieczfnianka Wieczfnia Kościelna33:Nadnarwianka Pułtusk
-
14 maj15:00Korona Ostrołęka31:Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki
-
14 maj17:00Iskra Krasne16:Tęcza Łyse
-
14 maj17:00Żbik Nasielsk40:Pełta Karniewo
-
14 maj17:00Wkra Żuromin11:Tęcza Ojrzeń
-
15 maj16:00Żak Szreńsk23:KS CK Troszyn
-
15 maj16:00
-
21 maj13:00Pełta Karniewo04:Iskra Krasne
-
21 maj15:00Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki11:Wkra Sochocin
-
21 maj16:00KS CK Troszyn03:Żbik Nasielsk
-
21 maj17:00Wieczfnianka Wieczfnia Kościelna03:Boruta Kuczbork
-
21 maj17:00
-
21 maj17:00PAF Płońsk32:Wkra Żuromin
-
21 maj17:00Tęcza Ojrzeń20:Żak Szreńsk
-
22 maj17:00Tęcza Łyse20:Korona Ostrołęka
-
25 maj17:00Boruta Kuczbork11:Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki
-
25 maj17:00Wkra Sochocin02:Tęcza Łyse
-
25 maj17:00Korona Ostrołęka100:Pełta Karniewo
-
25 maj17:00Iskra Krasne20:KS CK Troszyn
-
25 maj17:00Żbik Nasielsk14:Tęcza Ojrzeń
-
25 maj17:00Żak Szreńsk01:PAF Płońsk
-
25 maj17:00Wkra Żuromin31:Nadnarwianka Pułtusk
-
25 maj17:00
-
28 maj13:00Pełta Karniewo24:Wkra Sochocin
-
28 maj15:30
-
28 maj16:00KS CK Troszyn03:Korona Ostrołęka
-
28 maj17:00
-
28 maj17:00PAF Płońsk12:Żbik Nasielsk
-
28 maj17:00Tęcza Ojrzeń21:Iskra Krasne
-
29 maj11:00Tęcza Łyse30:Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki
-
29 maj17:00Wieczfnianka Wieczfnia Kościelna10:Wkra Żuromin
-
04 cze14:00Żak Szreńsk21:Wieczfnianka Wieczfnia Kościelna
-
04 cze15:00Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki31:Pełta Karniewo
-
04 cze15:00Korona Ostrołęka11:Tęcza Ojrzeń
-
04 cze17:00Boruta Kuczbork11:Tęcza Łyse
-
04 cze17:00Wkra Sochocin10:KS CK Troszyn
-
04 cze17:00Iskra Krasne23:PAF Płońsk
-
04 cze17:00
-
04 cze18:00
-
11 cze13:00Pełta Karniewo09:Tęcza Łyse
-
11 cze17:00Wkra Żuromin00:Boruta Kuczbork
-
11 cze17:00
-
11 cze17:00Wieczfnianka Wieczfnia Kościelna04:Żbik Nasielsk
-
11 cze17:00
-
11 cze17:00PAF Płońsk12:Korona Ostrołęka
-
11 cze17:00Tęcza Ojrzeń10:Wkra Sochocin
-
11 cze17:00KS CK Troszyn03:Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki
-
15 cze17:30Boruta Kuczbork30:Pełta Karniewo
-
15 cze17:30Tęcza Łyse30:KS CK Troszyn
-
15 cze17:30Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki22:Tęcza Ojrzeń
-
15 cze17:30Wkra Sochocin02:PAF Płońsk
-
15 cze17:30Korona Ostrołęka10:Nadnarwianka Pułtusk
-
15 cze17:30Iskra Krasne31:Wieczfnianka Wieczfnia Kościelna
-
15 cze17:30Żbik Nasielsk43:Sona Nowe Miasto
-
15 cze17:30Żak Szreńsk01:Wkra Żuromin