-
22 sie17:00Naprzód Długomiłowice13:Unia Polska Cerekiew
-
22 sie17:00Zawisza Stara Kuźnia70:Ruch Steblów
-
23 sie17:00KS Cisowa (Kędzierzyn-Koźle)40:LZS Pokrzywnica
-
23 sie17:00LZS Maciowakrze06:Odrzanka Dziergowice
-
23 sie17:00LZS Raszowa01:LZS Stare Koźle
-
23 sie17:00Inter Mechnica21:Śląsk II Reńska Wieś
-
29 sie17:00Unia Polska Cerekiew50:Zawisza Stara Kuźnia
-
30 sie15:00LZS Pokrzywnica30:Śląsk II Reńska Wieś
-
30 sie17:00LZS Stare Koźle02:Inter Mechnica
-
30 sie17:00Ruch Steblów06:LZS Raszowa
-
30 sie17:00LZS Kobylice43:Naprzód Długomiłowice
-
30 sie17:00KS Cisowa (Kędzierzyn-Koźle)12:LZS Maciowakrze
-
05 wrz16:30Naprzód Długomiłowice04:Odrzanka Dziergowice
-
05 wrz16:30Inter Mechnica70:Ruch Steblów
-
06 wrz16:30LZS Maciowakrze02:LZS Pokrzywnica
-
06 wrz16:30Zawisza Stara Kuźnia04:LZS Kobylice
-
06 wrz16:30LZS Raszowa31:Unia Polska Cerekiew
-
06 wrz16:30Śląsk II Reńska Wieś63:LZS Stare Koźle
-
12 wrz16:00Zawisza Stara Kuźnia16:Odrzanka Dziergowice
-
13 wrz15:00LZS Pokrzywnica30:LZS Stare Koźle(walkower)
-
13 wrz16:00Ruch Steblów12:Śląsk II Reńska Wieś
-
13 wrz16:00Unia Polska Cerekiew20:Inter Mechnica
-
13 wrz16:00LZS Kobylice06:LZS Raszowa
-
13 wrz16:00KS Cisowa (Kędzierzyn-Koźle)92:Naprzód Długomiłowice
-
19 wrz16:00Naprzód Długomiłowice06:LZS Maciowakrze
-
19 wrz16:00Zawisza Stara Kuźnia11:KS Cisowa (Kędzierzyn-Koźle)
-
19 wrz16:00Inter Mechnica71:LZS Kobylice
-
20 wrz16:00LZS Raszowa22:Odrzanka Dziergowice
-
20 wrz16:00Śląsk II Reńska Wieś22:Unia Polska Cerekiew
-
20 wrz16:00LZS Stare Koźle43:Ruch Steblów
-
26 wrz15:00Inter Mechnica14:Odrzanka Dziergowice
-
27 wrz15:00LZS Pokrzywnica40:Ruch Steblów
-
27 wrz15:00Unia Polska Cerekiew71:LZS Stare Koźle
-
27 wrz15:00LZS Kobylice11:Śląsk II Reńska Wieś
-
27 wrz15:00KS Cisowa (Kędzierzyn-Koźle)23:LZS Raszowa
-
27 wrz15:00LZS Maciowakrze24:Zawisza Stara Kuźnia
-
03 paź15:00Naprzód Długomiłowice45:LZS Pokrzywnica
-
03 paź15:00Inter Mechnica20:KS Cisowa (Kędzierzyn-Koźle)
-
04 paź15:00LZS Raszowa72:LZS Maciowakrze
-
04 paź15:00Śląsk II Reńska Wieś17:Odrzanka Dziergowice
-
04 paź15:00LZS Stare Koźle14:LZS Kobylice
-
04 paź15:00Ruch Steblów02:Unia Polska Cerekiew
-
10 paź15:00Naprzód Długomiłowice14:Zawisza Stara Kuźnia
-
11 paź15:00LZS Pokrzywnica24:Unia Polska Cerekiew
-
11 paź15:00LZS Kobylice33:Ruch Steblów
-
11 paź15:00Odrzanka Dziergowice60:LZS Stare Koźle
-
11 paź15:00KS Cisowa (Kędzierzyn-Koźle)10:Śląsk II Reńska Wieś
-
11 paź15:00LZS Maciowakrze16:Inter Mechnica
-
17 paź15:00Zawisza Stara Kuźnia23:LZS Pokrzywnica
-
18 paź15:00LZS Raszowa50:Naprzód Długomiłowice
-
18 paź15:00Śląsk II Reńska Wieś11:LZS Maciowakrze
-
18 paź15:00LZS Stare Koźle11:KS Cisowa (Kędzierzyn-Koźle)
-
18 paź15:00Ruch Steblów02:Odrzanka Dziergowice
-
18 paź15:00Unia Polska Cerekiew72:LZS Kobylice
-
24 paź14:30Naprzód Długomiłowice35:Inter Mechnica
-
24 paź14:30Zawisza Stara Kuźnia22:LZS Raszowa
-
25 paź13:30LZS Pokrzywnica42:LZS Kobylice
-
25 paź13:30Odrzanka Dziergowice72:Unia Polska Cerekiew
-
25 paź13:30KS Cisowa (Kędzierzyn-Koźle)41:Ruch Steblów
-
25 paź13:30LZS Maciowakrze01:LZS Stare Koźle
-
07 lis13:00Inter Mechnica12:Zawisza Stara Kuźnia
-
07 lis13:00Unia Polska Cerekiew21:KS Cisowa (Kędzierzyn-Koźle)
-
08 lis13:00LZS Raszowa11:LZS Pokrzywnica
-
08 lis13:00Śląsk II Reńska Wieś41:Naprzód Długomiłowice
-
08 lis13:00Ruch Steblów03:LZS Maciowakrze
-
08 lis13:00LZS Kobylice01:Odrzanka Dziergowice
-
14 lis13:00Naprzód Długomiłowice29:LZS Stare Koźle
-
15 lis13:00LZS Pokrzywnica03:Odrzanka Dziergowice
-
15 lis13:00KS Cisowa (Kędzierzyn-Koźle)11:LZS Kobylice
-
15 lis13:00LZS Maciowakrze13:Unia Polska Cerekiew
-
15 lis13:00Zawisza Stara Kuźnia00:Śląsk II Reńska Wieś(anulowany)
-
15 lis13:00LZS Raszowa22:Inter Mechnica
-
21 lis13:00Inter Mechnica21:LZS Pokrzywnica
-
22 lis13:00Śląsk II Reńska Wieś24:LZS Raszowa
-
22 lis13:00LZS Stare Koźle02:Zawisza Stara Kuźnia
-
22 lis13:00Ruch Steblów23:Naprzód Długomiłowice
-
22 lis13:00LZS Kobylice31:LZS Maciowakrze
-
22 lis13:00Odrzanka Dziergowice70:KS Cisowa (Kędzierzyn-Koźle)
-
13 mar15:00LZS Pokrzywnica20:KS Cisowa (Kędzierzyn-Koźle)
-
13 mar15:00Odrzanka Dziergowice90:LZS Maciowakrze
-
13 mar15:00Unia Polska Cerekiew161:Naprzód Długomiłowice
-
13 mar15:00Ruch Steblów13:Zawisza Stara Kuźnia
-
13 mar15:00LZS Stare Koźle09:LZS Raszowa
-
13 mar15:00Śląsk II Reńska Wieś51:Inter Mechnica
-
19 mar15:00Inter Mechnica30:LZS Stare Koźle(walkower)
-
20 mar15:00Śląsk II Reńska Wieś01:LZS Pokrzywnica
-
20 mar15:00LZS Raszowa60:Ruch Steblów
-
20 mar15:00Zawisza Stara Kuźnia00:Unia Polska Cerekiew
-
20 mar15:00Naprzód Długomiłowice13:LZS Kobylice
-
20 mar15:00LZS Maciowakrze30:KS Cisowa (Kędzierzyn-Koźle)
-
02 kwi16:00Unia Polska Cerekiew01:LZS Raszowa
-
03 kwi13:30Ruch Steblów06:Inter Mechnica
-
03 kwi16:00LZS Pokrzywnica40:LZS Maciowakrze
-
03 kwi16:00Odrzanka Dziergowice131:Naprzód Długomiłowice
-
03 kwi16:00LZS Kobylice11:Zawisza Stara Kuźnia
-
03 kwi16:00LZS Stare Koźle110:Śląsk II Reńska Wieś
-
09 kwi16:00Inter Mechnica--:Unia Polska Cerekiew
-
10 kwi16:00Odrzanka Dziergowice--:Zawisza Stara Kuźnia
-
10 kwi16:00LZS Stare Koźle--:LZS Pokrzywnica
-
10 kwi16:00Śląsk II Reńska Wieś--:Ruch Steblów
-
10 kwi16:00LZS Raszowa--:LZS Kobylice
-
10 kwi16:00Naprzód Długomiłowice--:KS Cisowa (Kędzierzyn-Koźle)
pauza: LZS Pokrzywnica
-
- -?:?LZS Maciowakrze--:Naprzód Długomiłowice
-
- -?:?KS Cisowa (Kędzierzyn-Koźle)--:Zawisza Stara Kuźnia
-
- -?:?Odrzanka Dziergowice--:LZS Raszowa
-
- -?:?LZS Kobylice--:Inter Mechnica
-
- -?:?Unia Polska Cerekiew--:Śląsk II Reńska Wieś
-
- -?:?Ruch Steblów--:LZS Stare Koźle
pauza: Naprzód Długomiłowice
-
- -?:?Odrzanka Dziergowice--:Inter Mechnica
-
- -?:?Ruch Steblów--:LZS Pokrzywnica
-
- -?:?LZS Stare Koźle--:Unia Polska Cerekiew
-
- -?:?Śląsk II Reńska Wieś--:LZS Kobylice
-
- -?:?LZS Raszowa--:KS Cisowa (Kędzierzyn-Koźle)
-
- -?:?Zawisza Stara Kuźnia--:LZS Maciowakrze
pauza: Zawisza Stara Kuźnia
-
- -?:?LZS Pokrzywnica--:Naprzód Długomiłowice
-
- -?:?LZS Maciowakrze--:LZS Raszowa
-
- -?:?KS Cisowa (Kędzierzyn-Koźle)--:Inter Mechnica
-
- -?:?Odrzanka Dziergowice--:Śląsk II Reńska Wieś
-
- -?:?LZS Kobylice--:LZS Stare Koźle
-
- -?:?Unia Polska Cerekiew--:Ruch Steblów
pauza: LZS Raszowa
-
- -?:?Unia Polska Cerekiew--:LZS Pokrzywnica
-
- -?:?Ruch Steblów--:LZS Kobylice
-
- -?:?LZS Stare Koźle--:Odrzanka Dziergowice
-
- -?:?Śląsk II Reńska Wieś--:KS Cisowa (Kędzierzyn-Koźle)
-
- -?:?Inter Mechnica--:LZS Maciowakrze
-
- -?:?Zawisza Stara Kuźnia--:Naprzód Długomiłowice
pauza: Inter Mechnica
-
- -?:?LZS Pokrzywnica--:Zawisza Stara Kuźnia
-
- -?:?Naprzód Długomiłowice--:LZS Raszowa
-
- -?:?LZS Maciowakrze--:Śląsk II Reńska Wieś
-
- -?:?KS Cisowa (Kędzierzyn-Koźle)--:LZS Stare Koźle
-
- -?:?Odrzanka Dziergowice--:Ruch Steblów
-
- -?:?LZS Kobylice--:Unia Polska Cerekiew
pauza: Śląsk II Reńska Wieś
-
- -?:?LZS Kobylice--:LZS Pokrzywnica
-
- -?:?Unia Polska Cerekiew--:Odrzanka Dziergowice
-
- -?:?Ruch Steblów--:KS Cisowa (Kędzierzyn-Koźle)
-
- -?:?LZS Stare Koźle--:LZS Maciowakrze
-
- -?:?Inter Mechnica--:Naprzód Długomiłowice
-
- -?:?LZS Raszowa--:Zawisza Stara Kuźnia
pauza: LZS Stare Koźle
-
- -?:?LZS Pokrzywnica--:LZS Raszowa
-
- -?:?Zawisza Stara Kuźnia--:Inter Mechnica
-
- -?:?Naprzód Długomiłowice--:Śląsk II Reńska Wieś
-
- -?:?LZS Maciowakrze--:Ruch Steblów
-
- -?:?KS Cisowa (Kędzierzyn-Koźle)--:Unia Polska Cerekiew
-
- -?:?Odrzanka Dziergowice--:LZS Kobylice
pauza: Ruch Steblów
-
- -?:?Odrzanka Dziergowice--:LZS Pokrzywnica
-
- -?:?LZS Kobylice--:KS Cisowa (Kędzierzyn-Koźle)
-
- -?:?Unia Polska Cerekiew--:LZS Maciowakrze
-
- -?:?LZS Stare Koźle--:Naprzód Długomiłowice
-
- -?:?Śląsk II Reńska Wieś--:Zawisza Stara Kuźnia
-
- -?:?Inter Mechnica--:LZS Raszowa
pauza: Unia Polska Cerekiew
-
- -?:?LZS Pokrzywnica--:Inter Mechnica
-
- -?:?LZS Raszowa--:Śląsk II Reńska Wieś
-
- -?:?Zawisza Stara Kuźnia--:LZS Stare Koźle
-
- -?:?Naprzód Długomiłowice--:Ruch Steblów
-
- -?:?LZS Maciowakrze--:LZS Kobylice
-
- -?:?KS Cisowa (Kędzierzyn-Koźle)--:Odrzanka Dziergowice