-
15 sie17:00Wisła Nowy Korczyn23:Stal Kunów
-
15 sie17:00GKS Nowiny31:Wicher Miedziana Góra
-
16 sie13:00Zieleń Żelisławice22:Orlęta Kielce
-
16 sie17:00Zenit Chmielnik40:Koprzywianka Koprzywnica
-
16 sie17:00Polanie Pierzchnica14:Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna
-
16 sie17:00Gród Ćmińsk60:Sparta Dwikozy
-
16 sie17:00Star Starachowice10:Piast Stopnica
-
16 sie17:00Orlicz Suchedniów06:Moravia Morawica
-
22 sie17:00Piast Stopnica20:Orlicz Suchedniów
-
23 sie17:00Koprzywianka Koprzywnica20:Orlęta Kielce
-
23 sie17:00Moravia Morawica52:Zieleń Żelisławice
-
23 sie17:00Sparta Dwikozy34:Star Starachowice
-
23 sie17:00Wicher Miedziana Góra04:Gród Ćmińsk
-
23 sie17:00Stal Kunów00:GKS Nowiny
-
23 sie17:00Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna30:Wisła Nowy Korczyn
-
23 sie17:00Zenit Chmielnik22:Polanie Pierzchnica
-
28 sie17:30GKS Nowiny00:Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna
-
29 sie17:00Wisła Nowy Korczyn30:Zenit Chmielnik
-
30 sie17:00Gród Ćmińsk11:Stal Kunów
-
30 sie17:00Star Starachowice21:Wicher Miedziana Góra
-
30 sie17:00Orlicz Suchedniów01:Sparta Dwikozy
-
30 sie17:00Zieleń Żelisławice01:Piast Stopnica
-
30 sie17:00Orlęta Kielce02:Moravia Morawica
-
07 paź16:00Polanie Pierzchnica20:Koprzywianka Koprzywnica
-
05 wrz12:00Piast Stopnica40:Orlęta Kielce
-
06 wrz16:00Koprzywianka Koprzywnica03:Moravia Morawica
-
06 wrz16:00Sparta Dwikozy11:Zieleń Żelisławice
-
06 wrz16:00Wicher Miedziana Góra01:Orlicz Suchedniów
-
06 wrz16:00Stal Kunów02:Star Starachowice
-
06 wrz16:00Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna40:Gród Ćmińsk
-
06 wrz16:00Zenit Chmielnik11:GKS Nowiny
-
06 wrz16:00Polanie Pierzchnica11:Wisła Nowy Korczyn
-
12 wrz15:00Star Starachowice12:Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna
-
12 wrz16:00Orlicz Suchedniów02:Stal Kunów
-
13 wrz16:00Wisła Nowy Korczyn23:Koprzywianka Koprzywnica
-
13 wrz16:00GKS Nowiny22:Polanie Pierzchnica
-
13 wrz16:00Gród Ćmińsk20:Zenit Chmielnik
-
13 wrz16:00Zieleń Żelisławice11:Wicher Miedziana Góra
-
13 wrz16:00Orlęta Kielce20:Sparta Dwikozy
-
13 wrz16:00Moravia Morawica61:Piast Stopnica
-
20 wrz16:00Koprzywianka Koprzywnica11:Piast Stopnica
-
20 wrz16:00Sparta Dwikozy11:Moravia Morawica
-
20 wrz16:00Wicher Miedziana Góra23:Orlęta Kielce
-
20 wrz16:00Stal Kunów00:Zieleń Żelisławice
-
20 wrz16:00Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna20:Orlicz Suchedniów
-
20 wrz16:00Zenit Chmielnik20:Star Starachowice
-
20 wrz16:00Polanie Pierzchnica13:Gród Ćmińsk
-
20 wrz16:00Wisła Nowy Korczyn32:GKS Nowiny
-
26 wrz15:00GKS Nowiny20:Koprzywianka Koprzywnica
-
26 wrz15:00Star Starachowice30:Polanie Pierzchnica(walkower)
-
26 wrz15:00Piast Stopnica62:Sparta Dwikozy
-
27 wrz15:00Gród Ćmińsk40:Wisła Nowy Korczyn
-
27 wrz15:00Orlicz Suchedniów30:Zenit Chmielnik
-
27 wrz15:00Zieleń Żelisławice20:Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna
-
27 wrz15:00Orlęta Kielce23:Stal Kunów
-
27 wrz15:00Moravia Morawica51:Wicher Miedziana Góra
-
03 paź15:00GKS Nowiny21:Gród Ćmińsk
-
04 paź15:00Koprzywianka Koprzywnica32:Sparta Dwikozy
-
04 paź15:00Wicher Miedziana Góra01:Piast Stopnica
-
04 paź15:00Stal Kunów21:Moravia Morawica
-
04 paź15:00Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna50:Orlęta Kielce
-
04 paź15:00Zenit Chmielnik21:Zieleń Żelisławice
-
04 paź15:00Polanie Pierzchnica31:Orlicz Suchedniów
-
04 paź15:00Wisła Nowy Korczyn43:Star Starachowice
-
10 paź15:00Star Starachowice01:GKS Nowiny
-
10 paź15:00Moravia Morawica20:Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna
-
10 paź15:00Piast Stopnica23:Stal Kunów
-
11 paź15:00Gród Ćmińsk00:Koprzywianka Koprzywnica
-
11 paź15:00Orlicz Suchedniów20:Wisła Nowy Korczyn
-
11 paź15:00Zieleń Żelisławice24:Polanie Pierzchnica
-
11 paź15:00Orlęta Kielce51:Zenit Chmielnik
-
11 paź15:00Sparta Dwikozy11:Wicher Miedziana Góra
-
17 paź14:00GKS Nowiny02:Orlicz Suchedniów
-
17 paź15:30Wisła Nowy Korczyn63:Zieleń Żelisławice
-
18 paź14:00Koprzywianka Koprzywnica04:Wicher Miedziana Góra
-
18 paź14:00Stal Kunów41:Sparta Dwikozy
-
18 paź14:00Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna32:Piast Stopnica
-
18 paź14:00Zenit Chmielnik01:Moravia Morawica
-
18 paź14:00Polanie Pierzchnica53:Orlęta Kielce
-
21 lis11:00Gród Ćmińsk20:Star Starachowice
-
24 paź13:00Star Starachowice70:Koprzywianka Koprzywnica
-
24 paź13:00Piast Stopnica20:Zenit Chmielnik
-
24 paź14:00Orlicz Suchedniów30:Gród Ćmińsk
-
25 paź13:00Zieleń Żelisławice13:GKS Nowiny
-
25 paź13:00Orlęta Kielce34:Wisła Nowy Korczyn
-
25 paź13:00Moravia Morawica00:Polanie Pierzchnica
-
25 paź13:00Sparta Dwikozy11:Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna
-
25 paź13:00Wicher Miedziana Góra10:Stal Kunów
-
31 paź13:00Koprzywianka Koprzywnica41:Stal Kunów
-
31 paź13:00Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna20:Wicher Miedziana Góra
-
31 paź13:00Zenit Chmielnik01:Sparta Dwikozy
-
31 paź13:00Polanie Pierzchnica01:Piast Stopnica
-
31 paź13:00Wisła Nowy Korczyn12:Moravia Morawica
-
31 paź13:00Star Starachowice21:Orlicz Suchedniów
-
31 paź14:00GKS Nowiny21:Orlęta Kielce
-
31 paź14:00Gród Ćmińsk41:Zieleń Żelisławice
-
07 lis13:00Piast Stopnica30:Wisła Nowy Korczyn
-
08 lis13:00Orlicz Suchedniów40:Koprzywianka Koprzywnica
-
08 lis13:00Zieleń Żelisławice15:Star Starachowice
-
08 lis13:00Orlęta Kielce02:Gród Ćmińsk
-
08 lis13:00Moravia Morawica31:GKS Nowiny
-
08 lis13:00Sparta Dwikozy12:Polanie Pierzchnica
-
08 lis13:00Wicher Miedziana Góra21:Zenit Chmielnik
-
08 lis13:00Stal Kunów11:Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna
-
11 lis11:00Zenit Chmielnik11:Stal Kunów
-
11 lis12:00Koprzywianka Koprzywnica15:Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna
-
11 lis12:00Polanie Pierzchnica24:Wicher Miedziana Góra
-
11 lis12:00Wisła Nowy Korczyn18:Sparta Dwikozy
-
11 lis12:00GKS Nowiny41:Piast Stopnica
-
11 lis12:00Gród Ćmińsk01:Moravia Morawica
-
11 lis12:00Star Starachowice20:Orlęta Kielce
-
11 lis12:00Orlicz Suchedniów40:Zieleń Żelisławice
-
14 lis11:00Sparta Dwikozy03:GKS Nowiny
-
14 lis13:00Moravia Morawica40:Star Starachowice
-
15 lis12:00Zieleń Żelisławice23:Koprzywianka Koprzywnica
-
15 lis12:00Orlęta Kielce41:Orlicz Suchedniów
-
15 lis12:00Piast Stopnica30:Gród Ćmińsk
-
15 lis12:00Wicher Miedziana Góra43:Wisła Nowy Korczyn
-
15 lis12:00Stal Kunów31:Polanie Pierzchnica
-
15 lis12:00Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna21:Zenit Chmielnik
-
19 mar15:00Piast Stopnica25:Star Starachowice
-
20 mar15:00Koprzywianka Koprzywnica03:Zenit Chmielnik
-
20 mar15:00Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna11:Polanie Pierzchnica
-
20 mar15:00Stal Kunów22:Wisła Nowy Korczyn
-
20 mar15:00Wicher Miedziana Góra26:GKS Nowiny
-
20 mar15:00Sparta Dwikozy13:Gród Ćmińsk
-
20 mar15:00Moravia Morawica12:Orlicz Suchedniów
-
20 mar15:00Orlęta Kielce30:Zieleń Żelisławice
-
26 mar13:00Orlicz Suchedniów22:Piast Stopnica
-
26 mar13:00Gród Ćmińsk11:Wicher Miedziana Góra
-
26 mar15:00Orlęta Kielce31:Koprzywianka Koprzywnica
-
26 mar15:00Zieleń Żelisławice14:Moravia Morawica
-
26 mar15:00Star Starachowice23:Sparta Dwikozy
-
26 mar15:00GKS Nowiny31:Stal Kunów
-
26 mar15:00Wisła Nowy Korczyn31:Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna
-
26 mar15:00Polanie Pierzchnica12:Zenit Chmielnik
-
02 kwi11:00Piast Stopnica40:Zieleń Żelisławice
-
03 kwi15:00Wicher Miedziana Góra10:Star Starachowice
-
03 kwi16:00Koprzywianka Koprzywnica17:Polanie Pierzchnica
-
03 kwi16:00Zenit Chmielnik40:Wisła Nowy Korczyn
-
03 kwi16:00Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna02:GKS Nowiny
-
03 kwi16:00Stal Kunów20:Gród Ćmińsk
-
03 kwi16:00Sparta Dwikozy31:Orlicz Suchedniów
-
03 kwi16:00Moravia Morawica50:Orlęta Kielce
-
09 kwi16:00Star Starachowice20:Stal Kunów
-
09 kwi16:00GKS Nowiny10:Zenit Chmielnik
-
10 kwi16:00Moravia Morawica100:Koprzywianka Koprzywnica
-
10 kwi16:00Orlęta Kielce04:Piast Stopnica
-
10 kwi16:00Zieleń Żelisławice03:Sparta Dwikozy
-
10 kwi16:00Orlicz Suchedniów04:Wicher Miedziana Góra
-
10 kwi16:00Gród Ćmińsk00:Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna
-
10 kwi16:00Wisła Nowy Korczyn13:Polanie Pierzchnica
-
16 kwi16:00Piast Stopnica03:Moravia Morawica(walkower)
-
17 kwi16:00Koprzywianka Koprzywnica07:Wisła Nowy Korczyn
-
17 kwi16:00Polanie Pierzchnica01:GKS Nowiny
-
17 kwi16:00Zenit Chmielnik03:Gród Ćmińsk
-
17 kwi16:00Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna10:Star Starachowice
-
17 kwi16:00Stal Kunów20:Orlicz Suchedniów
-
17 kwi16:00Wicher Miedziana Góra11:Zieleń Żelisławice
-
17 kwi16:00Sparta Dwikozy12:Orlęta Kielce
-
23 kwi16:00Piast Stopnica10:Koprzywianka Koprzywnica
-
23 kwi16:00Star Starachowice32:Zenit Chmielnik
-
23 kwi16:00Gród Ćmińsk04:Polanie Pierzchnica
-
23 kwi16:00GKS Nowiny60:Wisła Nowy Korczyn
-
24 kwi16:00Moravia Morawica42:Sparta Dwikozy
-
24 kwi16:00Orlęta Kielce02:Wicher Miedziana Góra
-
24 kwi16:00Zieleń Żelisławice02:Stal Kunów
-
24 kwi16:00Orlicz Suchedniów00:Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna
-
29 kwi17:30Wicher Miedziana Góra02:Moravia Morawica
-
30 kwi17:00Koprzywianka Koprzywnica04:GKS Nowiny
-
30 kwi17:00Wisła Nowy Korczyn21:Gród Ćmińsk
-
30 kwi17:00Polanie Pierzchnica41:Star Starachowice
-
30 kwi17:00Zenit Chmielnik13:Orlicz Suchedniów
-
30 kwi17:00Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna40:Zieleń Żelisławice
-
30 kwi17:00Stal Kunów10:Orlęta Kielce
-
30 kwi17:00Sparta Dwikozy10:Piast Stopnica
-
03 maj17:00Sparta Dwikozy61:Koprzywianka Koprzywnica
-
03 maj17:00Piast Stopnica00:Wicher Miedziana Góra
-
03 maj17:00Moravia Morawica11:Stal Kunów
-
03 maj17:00Orlęta Kielce05:Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna
-
03 maj17:00Zieleń Żelisławice22:Zenit Chmielnik
-
03 maj17:00Orlicz Suchedniów62:Polanie Pierzchnica
-
03 maj17:00Star Starachowice31:Wisła Nowy Korczyn
-
03 maj17:00Gród Ćmińsk02:GKS Nowiny
-
07 maj17:00Koprzywianka Koprzywnica--:Gród Ćmińsk
-
07 maj17:00GKS Nowiny--:Star Starachowice
-
07 maj17:00Wicher Miedziana Góra--:Sparta Dwikozy
-
08 maj17:00Wisła Nowy Korczyn--:Orlicz Suchedniów
-
08 maj17:00Polanie Pierzchnica--:Zieleń Żelisławice
-
08 maj17:00Zenit Chmielnik--:Orlęta Kielce
-
08 maj17:00Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna--:Moravia Morawica
-
08 maj17:00Stal Kunów--:Piast Stopnica
-
14 maj17:00Star Starachowice--:Gród Ćmińsk
-
15 maj15:00Piast Stopnica--:Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna
-
15 maj17:00Wicher Miedziana Góra--:Koprzywianka Koprzywnica
-
15 maj17:00Sparta Dwikozy--:Stal Kunów
-
15 maj17:00Moravia Morawica--:Zenit Chmielnik
-
15 maj17:00Orlęta Kielce--:Polanie Pierzchnica
-
15 maj17:00Zieleń Żelisławice--:Wisła Nowy Korczyn
-
15 maj17:00Orlicz Suchedniów--:GKS Nowiny
-
21 maj17:00GKS Nowiny--:Zieleń Żelisławice
-
22 maj17:00Koprzywianka Koprzywnica--:Star Starachowice
-
22 maj17:00Gród Ćmińsk--:Orlicz Suchedniów
-
22 maj17:00Wisła Nowy Korczyn--:Orlęta Kielce
-
22 maj17:00Polanie Pierzchnica--:Moravia Morawica
-
22 maj17:00Zenit Chmielnik--:Piast Stopnica
-
22 maj17:00Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna--:Sparta Dwikozy
-
22 maj17:00Stal Kunów--:Wicher Miedziana Góra
-
26 maj17:00Stal Kunów--:Koprzywianka Koprzywnica
-
26 maj17:00Wicher Miedziana Góra--:Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna
-
26 maj17:00Sparta Dwikozy--:Zenit Chmielnik
-
26 maj17:00Piast Stopnica--:Polanie Pierzchnica
-
26 maj17:00Moravia Morawica--:Wisła Nowy Korczyn
-
26 maj17:00Orlęta Kielce--:GKS Nowiny
-
26 maj17:00Zieleń Żelisławice--:Gród Ćmińsk
-
26 maj17:00Orlicz Suchedniów--:Star Starachowice
-
29 maj17:00Koprzywianka Koprzywnica--:Orlicz Suchedniów
-
29 maj17:00Star Starachowice--:Zieleń Żelisławice
-
29 maj17:00Gród Ćmińsk--:Orlęta Kielce
-
29 maj17:00GKS Nowiny--:Moravia Morawica
-
29 maj17:00Wisła Nowy Korczyn--:Piast Stopnica
-
29 maj17:00Polanie Pierzchnica--:Sparta Dwikozy
-
29 maj17:00Zenit Chmielnik--:Wicher Miedziana Góra
-
29 maj17:00Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna--:Stal Kunów
-
04 cze17:00Piast Stopnica--:GKS Nowiny
-
05 cze17:00Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna--:Koprzywianka Koprzywnica
-
05 cze17:00Stal Kunów--:Zenit Chmielnik
-
05 cze17:00Wicher Miedziana Góra--:Polanie Pierzchnica
-
05 cze17:00Sparta Dwikozy--:Wisła Nowy Korczyn
-
05 cze17:00Moravia Morawica--:Gród Ćmińsk
-
05 cze17:00Orlęta Kielce--:Star Starachowice
-
05 cze17:00Zieleń Żelisławice--:Orlicz Suchedniów
-
11 cze17:00Koprzywianka Koprzywnica--:Zieleń Żelisławice
-
11 cze17:00Orlicz Suchedniów--:Orlęta Kielce
-
11 cze17:00Star Starachowice--:Moravia Morawica
-
11 cze17:00Gród Ćmińsk--:Piast Stopnica
-
11 cze17:00GKS Nowiny--:Sparta Dwikozy
-
11 cze17:00Wisła Nowy Korczyn--:Wicher Miedziana Góra
-
11 cze17:00Polanie Pierzchnica--:Stal Kunów
-
11 cze17:00Zenit Chmielnik--:Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna