Łódzkie | Klasa B | Sieradz IV
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2016/17
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2016/17
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2016/17
-
DrużynaForma
-
WWWRW
-
WWWWP
-
PWWPR
-
WPWRW
-
WPPWW
-
PWPRP
-
PPWRP
-
WWPWR
-
PPPPW
-
PPPPP
Sezon 2016/17
-
28 sie11:00MUKS Wróblew70:ULKS Zryw Brzeźnio
-
28 sie11:00Olimpia Karsznice12:LGKS Charłupia Mała
-
28 sie11:00LKS Kamienna21:Iskra Stolec
-
28 sie12:00KS Brzeźnio25:LKS Kalinowa
-
28 sie17:00MKS MOS II Zduńska Wola41:LZS Tubądzin
-
04 wrz11:00ULKS Zryw Brzeźnio05:LKS Kalinowa
-
04 wrz11:00MUKS Wróblew51:Olimpia Karsznice
-
04 wrz15:00LZS Tubądzin42:LKS Kamienna
-
04 wrz16:00Iskra Stolec32:KS Brzeźnio
-
04 wrz16:00LGKS Charłupia Mała31:MKS MOS II Zduńska Wola
-
10 wrz11:00Olimpia Karsznice31:ULKS Zryw Brzeźnio
-
11 wrz11:00LKS Kamienna04:LGKS Charłupia Mała
-
11 wrz15:00KS Brzeźnio02:LZS Tubądzin
-
11 wrz15:00LKS Kalinowa30:Iskra Stolec
-
11 wrz16:00MKS MOS II Zduńska Wola72:MUKS Wróblew
-
17 wrz13:00Olimpia Karsznice13:MKS MOS II Zduńska Wola
-
18 wrz11:00ULKS Zryw Brzeźnio12:Iskra Stolec
-
18 wrz11:00MUKS Wróblew23:LKS Kamienna
-
18 wrz15:00LZS Tubądzin23:LKS Kalinowa
-
18 wrz16:00LGKS Charłupia Mała61:KS Brzeźnio
-
25 wrz11:00LKS Kamienna51:Olimpia Karsznice
-
25 wrz15:00KS Brzeźnio11:MUKS Wróblew
-
25 wrz15:00LKS Kalinowa21:LGKS Charłupia Mała
-
25 wrz16:00MKS MOS II Zduńska Wola40:ULKS Zryw Brzeźnio
-
25 wrz16:00Iskra Stolec26:LZS Tubądzin
-
02 paź11:00MUKS Wróblew11:LKS Kalinowa
-
02 paź13:30Olimpia Karsznice23:KS Brzeźnio
-
02 paź15:00ULKS Zryw Brzeźnio05:LZS Tubądzin
-
02 paź15:00LGKS Charłupia Mała60:Iskra Stolec
-
02 paź15:00MKS MOS II Zduńska Wola20:LKS Kamienna
-
09 paź11:00LKS Kamienna30:ULKS Zryw Brzeźnio
-
09 paź14:00KS Brzeźnio04:MKS MOS II Zduńska Wola
-
09 paź15:00LKS Kalinowa42:Olimpia Karsznice
-
09 paź15:00Iskra Stolec32:MUKS Wróblew
-
09 paź15:00LZS Tubądzin41:LGKS Charłupia Mała
-
15 paź11:00Olimpia Karsznice20:Iskra Stolec
-
16 paź11:00ULKS Zryw Brzeźnio04:LGKS Charłupia Mała
-
16 paź11:00MUKS Wróblew10:LZS Tubądzin
-
16 paź11:00LKS Kamienna21:KS Brzeźnio
-
16 paź15:00MKS MOS II Zduńska Wola30:LKS Kalinowa
-
23 paź14:00KS Brzeźnio40:ULKS Zryw Brzeźnio
-
23 paź14:00LKS Kalinowa51:LKS Kamienna
-
23 paź15:00Iskra Stolec31:MKS MOS II Zduńska Wola
-
23 paź15:00LZS Tubądzin53:Olimpia Karsznice
-
23 paź15:00LGKS Charłupia Mała12:MUKS Wróblew
-
02 kwi15:00LGKS Charłupia Mała40:Olimpia Karsznice
-
02 kwi15:00LZS Tubądzin43:MKS MOS II Zduńska Wola
-
02 kwi15:00LKS Kalinowa10:KS Brzeźnio
-
02 kwi16:00ULKS Zryw Brzeźnio05:MUKS Wróblew
-
02 kwi16:00Iskra Stolec41:LKS Kamienna
-
08 kwi15:00KS Brzeźnio12:Iskra Stolec
-
09 kwi11:00LKS Kamienna32:LZS Tubądzin
-
09 kwi11:00MKS MOS II Zduńska Wola05:LGKS Charłupia Mała
-
09 kwi15:00LKS Kalinowa20:ULKS Zryw Brzeźnio
-
09 kwi15:00Olimpia Karsznice02:MUKS Wróblew
-
22 kwi16:00LZS Tubądzin26:KS Brzeźnio
-
23 kwi11:00MUKS Wróblew21:MKS MOS II Zduńska Wola
-
23 kwi15:00LGKS Charłupia Mała60:LKS Kamienna
-
23 kwi16:00ULKS Zryw Brzeźnio36:Olimpia Karsznice
-
23 kwi16:00Iskra Stolec10:LKS Kalinowa
-
30 kwi11:00LKS Kamienna12:MUKS Wróblew
-
30 kwi11:00MKS MOS II Zduńska Wola12:Olimpia Karsznice
-
30 kwi16:00Iskra StolecodwołanyULKS Zryw Brzeźnio
-
30 kwi16:00LKS Kalinowa42:LZS Tubądzin
-
11 maj17:30KS Brzeźnio14:LGKS Charłupia Mała
-
06 maj17:00LGKS Charłupia Mała30:LKS Kalinowa
-
07 maj11:00MUKS Wróblew22:KS Brzeźnio
-
07 maj15:00LZS Tubądzin41:Iskra Stolec
-
07 maj16:00Olimpia Karsznice21:LKS Kamienna
-
07 maj17:00ULKS Zryw Brzeźnio06:MKS MOS II Zduńska Wola
-
13 maj15:30KS Brzeźnio30:Olimpia Karsznice(walkower)
-
13 maj16:00LKS Kamienna33:MKS MOS II Zduńska Wola
-
14 maj15:00LZS Tubądzin30:ULKS Zryw Brzeźnio(walkower)
-
14 maj16:00LKS Kalinowa30:MUKS Wróblew(walkower)
-
14 maj17:00Iskra Stolec00:LGKS Charłupia Mała
-
20 maj17:00LGKS Charłupia Mała41:LZS Tubądzin
-
21 maj11:00MKS MOS II Zduńska Wola32:KS Brzeźnio
-
21 maj11:00MUKS Wróblew42:Iskra Stolec
-
21 maj16:00Olimpia Karsznice25:LKS Kalinowa
-
21 maj17:00ULKS Zryw Brzeźnio03:LKS Kamienna(walkower)
-
27 maj17:00KS Brzeźnio52:LKS Kamienna
-
28 maj17:00LGKS Charłupia Mała30:ULKS Zryw Brzeźnio(walkower)
-
28 maj17:00LZS Tubądzin26:MUKS Wróblew
-
28 maj17:00Iskra Stolec50:Olimpia Karsznice
-
28 maj17:00LKS Kalinowa10:MKS MOS II Zduńska Wola
-
03 cze17:00MUKS Wróblew23:LGKS Charłupia Mała
-
04 cze17:00ULKS Zryw Brzeźnio03:KS Brzeźnio(walkower)
-
04 cze17:00LKS Kamienna02:LKS Kalinowa
-
04 cze17:00MKS MOS II Zduńska Wola31:Iskra Stolec
-
04 cze17:00Olimpia Karsznice13:LZS Tubądzin