Lubelskie | Klasa B | Lublin I
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2016/17
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2016/17
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2016/17
-
DrużynaForma
-
WWPWP
-
WWWWW
-
PPWWW
-
WPPRW
-
WWWPW
-
PWPPW
-
WWWPP
-
WPWPW
-
PPWRP
-
PPPWP
-
PWWPP
-
PWPPP
-
PPPPP
Sezon 2016/17
-
20 sie11:00Stal II Poniatowa03:Wisła Józefów nad Wisłą
-
20 sie16:30Wisła Annopol35:Wiking Leśniczówka (Poniatowa)
-
21 sie11:00Czarni Puszno Godowskie31:Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Wronowska
-
21 sie11:00Poraj Kraczewice20:Jaworzanka Rogów
-
21 sie14:00ULKS Dzierzkowice43:Draco Kowala
-
21 sie16:00Pogoń Trzebiesza34:Perła Rudnik
-
27 sie17:00Wisła Józefów nad Wisłą60:Poraj Kraczewice
-
28 sie11:00Jaworzanka Rogów22:Pogoń Trzebiesza
-
28 sie11:00Draco Kowala14:Stal II Poniatowa
-
28 sie11:00Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Wronowska01:ULKS Dzierzkowice
-
28 sie11:00Wiking Leśniczówka (Poniatowa)42:Czarni Puszno Godowskie
-
28 sie11:00GLKS Elżbieta52:Wisła Annopol
-
03 wrz14:00Stal II Poniatowa80:Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Wronowska
-
04 wrz15:00ULKS Dzierzkowice23:Wiking Leśniczówka (Poniatowa)
-
04 wrz17:00Czarni Puszno Godowskie28:GLKS Elżbieta
-
04 wrz17:00Poraj Kraczewice12:Draco Kowala
-
04 wrz17:00Pogoń Trzebiesza04:Wisła Józefów nad Wisłą
-
04 wrz17:00Perła Rudnik21:Jaworzanka Rogów
-
11 wrz15:00Wiking Leśniczówka (Poniatowa)30:Stal II Poniatowa
-
11 wrz15:00Wisła Annopol54:Czarni Puszno Godowskie
-
11 wrz17:00Wisła Józefów nad Wisłą01:Perła Rudnik
-
11 wrz17:00Draco Kowala23:Pogoń Trzebiesza
-
11 wrz17:00Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Wronowska32:Poraj Kraczewice
-
11 wrz17:00GLKS Elżbieta24:ULKS Dzierzkowice
-
18 wrz11:00Stal II Poniatowa45:GLKS Elżbieta
-
18 wrz11:00Poraj Kraczewice12:Wiking Leśniczówka (Poniatowa)
-
18 wrz11:00Pogoń Trzebiesza11:Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Wronowska
-
18 wrz11:00Jaworzanka Rogów06:Wisła Józefów nad Wisłą
-
18 wrz15:00ULKS Dzierzkowice13:Wisła Annopol
-
18 wrz16:00Perła Rudnik31:Draco Kowala
-
24 wrz15:00Wisła Annopol41:Stal II Poniatowa
-
24 wrz16:00Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Wronowska06:Perła Rudnik
-
25 wrz11:00Draco Kowala30:Jaworzanka Rogów
-
25 wrz11:00Wiking Leśniczówka (Poniatowa)51:Pogoń Trzebiesza
-
25 wrz11:00GLKS Elżbieta70:Poraj Kraczewice
-
25 wrz17:00Czarni Puszno Godowskie23:ULKS Dzierzkowice
-
01 paź16:00Wisła Józefów nad Wisłą32:Draco Kowala
-
02 paź11:00Stal II Poniatowa42:Czarni Puszno Godowskie
-
02 paź11:00Pogoń Trzebiesza42:GLKS Elżbieta
-
02 paź16:00Poraj Kraczewice07:Wisła Annopol
-
02 paź16:00Perła Rudnik41:Wiking Leśniczówka (Poniatowa)
-
02 paź16:00Jaworzanka Rogów31:Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Wronowska
-
08 paź15:00Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Wronowska03:Wisła Józefów nad Wisłą
-
09 paź11:00Czarni Puszno Godowskie41:Poraj Kraczewice
-
09 paź14:00Wisła Annopol113:Pogoń Trzebiesza
-
09 paź14:00ULKS Dzierzkowice44:Stal II Poniatowa
-
09 paź15:00Wiking Leśniczówka (Poniatowa)71:Jaworzanka Rogów
-
09 paź15:00GLKS Elżbieta21:Perła Rudnik
-
16 paź11:00Poraj Kraczewice210:ULKS Dzierzkowice
-
16 paź11:00Pogoń Trzebiesza26:Czarni Puszno Godowskie
-
16 paź11:00Jaworzanka Rogów08:GLKS Elżbieta
-
16 paź11:00Wisła Józefów nad Wisłą31:Wiking Leśniczówka (Poniatowa)
-
16 paź11:00Draco Kowala42:Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Wronowska
-
16 paź15:00Perła Rudnik11:Wisła Annopol
-
23 paź11:00GLKS Elżbieta51:Wisła Józefów nad Wisłą
-
23 paź13:00Czarni Puszno Godowskie15:Perła Rudnik
-
23 paź14:00Wisła Annopol73:Jaworzanka Rogów
-
23 paź15:00ULKS Dzierzkowice42:Pogoń Trzebiesza
-
19 lis13:00Wiking Leśniczówka (Poniatowa)21:Draco Kowala
-
20 lis11:30Stal II Poniatowa90:Poraj Kraczewice
-
29 paź14:00Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Wronowska28:Wiking Leśniczówka (Poniatowa)
-
30 paź11:00Pogoń Trzebiesza30:Stal II Poniatowa
-
30 paź11:00Jaworzanka Rogów34:Czarni Puszno Godowskie
-
30 paź11:00Draco Kowala32:GLKS Elżbieta
-
30 paź14:00Perła Rudnik11:ULKS Dzierzkowice
-
30 paź14:00Wisła Józefów nad Wisłą20:Wisła Annopol
-
05 lis11:00Stal II Poniatowa23:Perła Rudnik
-
06 lis10:30Wisła Annopol33:Draco Kowala
-
06 lis13:00Czarni Puszno Godowskie311:Wisła Józefów nad Wisłą
-
06 lis14:00GLKS Elżbieta32:Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Wronowska
-
06 lis14:00ULKS Dzierzkowice61:Jaworzanka Rogów
-
06 lis14:00Poraj Kraczewice15:Pogoń Trzebiesza
-
12 lis13:00Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Wronowska58:Wisła Annopol
-
13 lis11:00Wiking Leśniczówka (Poniatowa)22:GLKS Elżbieta
-
13 lis13:30Perła Rudnik30:Poraj Kraczewice
-
13 lis14:00Jaworzanka Rogów04:Stal II Poniatowa
-
13 lis14:00Wisła Józefów nad Wisłą71:ULKS Dzierzkowice
-
13 lis14:00Draco Kowala41:Czarni Puszno Godowskie
-
26 mar11:00Wiking Leśniczówka (Poniatowa)21:Wisła Annopol
-
26 mar11:00Draco Kowala23:ULKS Dzierzkowice
-
26 mar11:00Jaworzanka Rogów12:Poraj Kraczewice
-
26 mar13:00Perła Rudnik41:Pogoń Trzebiesza
-
26 mar14:00Wisła Józefów nad Wisłą20:Stal II Poniatowa
-
26 mar15:00Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Wronowska02:Czarni Puszno Godowskie
-
02 kwi11:00Pogoń Trzebiesza50:Jaworzanka Rogów
-
02 kwi11:00Poraj Kraczewice06:Wisła Józefów nad Wisłą
-
02 kwi11:00Stal II Poniatowa25:Draco Kowala
-
02 kwi11:00Czarni Puszno Godowskie02:Wiking Leśniczówka (Poniatowa)
-
02 kwi11:00
-
02 kwi15:00ULKS Dzierzkowice110:Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Wronowska
-
09 kwi11:00Wiking Leśniczówka (Poniatowa)12:ULKS Dzierzkowice
-
09 kwi15:00GLKS Elżbieta01:Czarni Puszno Godowskie
-
09 kwi15:00Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Wronowska37:Stal II Poniatowa
-
09 kwi15:00Draco Kowala33:Poraj Kraczewice
-
09 kwi15:00Jaworzanka Rogów04:Perła Rudnik
-
09 kwi16:00Wisła Józefów nad Wisłą60:Pogoń Trzebiesza
-
15 kwi11:00ULKS Dzierzkowice52:GLKS Elżbieta
-
15 kwi11:00Czarni Puszno Godowskie13:Wisła Annopol
-
15 kwi13:00Perła Rudnik13:Wisła Józefów nad Wisłą
-
15 kwi16:00Pogoń Trzebiesza33:Draco Kowala
-
15 kwi16:00Poraj Kraczewice12:Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Wronowska
-
15 kwi16:00Stal II Poniatowa22:Wiking Leśniczówka (Poniatowa)
-
23 kwi11:00Wisła Annopol03:ULKS Dzierzkowice
-
23 kwi11:00GLKS Elżbieta34:Stal II Poniatowa
-
23 kwi11:00Wiking Leśniczówka (Poniatowa)90:Poraj Kraczewice
-
23 kwi16:00Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Wronowska20:Pogoń Trzebiesza
-
23 kwi16:00Draco Kowala01:Perła Rudnik
-
23 kwi17:00Wisła Józefów nad Wisłą50:Jaworzanka Rogów
-
30 kwi11:00Jaworzanka Rogów01:Draco Kowala
-
30 kwi11:00Pogoń Trzebiesza03:Wiking Leśniczówka (Poniatowa)
-
30 kwi11:00Poraj Kraczewice38:GLKS Elżbieta
-
30 kwi11:00Stal II Poniatowa12:Wisła Annopol
-
30 kwi13:00Perła Rudnik80:Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Wronowska
-
30 kwi15:00ULKS Dzierzkowice44:Czarni Puszno Godowskie
-
06 maj11:00Wisła Annopol70:Poraj Kraczewice
-
06 maj17:00Czarni Puszno Godowskie18:Stal II Poniatowa
-
07 maj16:00GLKS Elżbieta72:Pogoń Trzebiesza
-
07 maj16:00Wiking Leśniczówka (Poniatowa)20:Perła Rudnik
-
07 maj16:00Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Wronowska04:Jaworzanka Rogów
-
07 maj16:00Draco Kowala02:Wisła Józefów nad Wisłą
-
13 maj14:30Pogoń Trzebiesza17:Wisła Annopol
-
14 maj11:00Wisła Józefów nad Wisłą30:Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Wronowska
-
14 maj11:00Stal II Poniatowa12:ULKS Dzierzkowice
-
14 maj13:00Perła Rudnik13:GLKS Elżbieta
-
14 maj16:00Jaworzanka Rogów03:Wiking Leśniczówka (Poniatowa)
-
14 maj16:00Poraj Kraczewice12:Czarni Puszno Godowskie
-
21 maj11:00ULKS Dzierzkowice71:Poraj Kraczewice
-
21 maj11:00Czarni Puszno Godowskie23:Pogoń Trzebiesza
-
21 maj11:00Wiking Leśniczówka (Poniatowa)21:Wisła Józefów nad Wisłą
-
21 maj15:00Wisła Annopol23:Perła Rudnik
-
21 maj16:00GLKS Elżbieta31:Jaworzanka Rogów
-
21 maj16:00Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Wronowska03:Draco Kowala
-
28 maj11:00Pogoń Trzebiesza03:ULKS Dzierzkowice
-
28 maj11:00Poraj Kraczewice42:Stal II Poniatowa
-
28 maj13:00Perła Rudnik33:Czarni Puszno Godowskie
-
28 maj16:00Wisła Józefów nad Wisłą61:GLKS Elżbieta
-
28 maj16:00Jaworzanka Rogów05:Wisła Annopol
-
28 maj17:00Draco Kowala27:Wiking Leśniczówka (Poniatowa)
-
04 cze11:00Stal II Poniatowa100:Pogoń Trzebiesza
-
04 cze11:00Czarni Puszno Godowskie53:Jaworzanka Rogów
-
04 cze13:00Wiking Leśniczówka (Poniatowa)70:Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Wronowska
-
04 cze15:00ULKS Dzierzkowice53:Perła Rudnik
-
04 cze16:00Wisła Annopol21:Wisła Józefów nad Wisłą
-
04 cze17:00GLKS Elżbieta03:Draco Kowala
-
11 cze13:00Perła Rudnik47:Stal II Poniatowa
-
11 cze13:00Pogoń Trzebiesza04:Poraj Kraczewice
-
11 cze17:00Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Wronowska03:GLKS Elżbieta
-
11 cze17:00Draco Kowala04:Wisła Annopol
-
11 cze17:00Wisła Józefów nad Wisłą61:Czarni Puszno Godowskie
-
11 cze17:00Jaworzanka Rogów42:ULKS Dzierzkowice
-
03 maj11:00Wisła AnnopolprzerwanyDąbrowiak Dąbrowa Wronowska
-
18 cze11:00Czarni Puszno Godowskie01:Draco Kowala
-
18 cze18:00Poraj Kraczewice17:Perła Rudnik
-
18 cze18:00Stal II Poniatowa30:Jaworzanka Rogów
-
18 cze18:00ULKS Dzierzkowice15:Wisła Józefów nad Wisłą
-
18 cze18:00GLKS Elżbieta23:Wiking Leśniczówka (Poniatowa)