Podkarpackie | Klasa B | Stalowa Wola IV
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2016/17
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2016/17
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2016/17
-
DrużynaForma
-
RWRPW
-
RRRWW
-
WRWWP
-
PWPWW
-
WWWPR
-
RWPPR
-
WPWPP
-
RPPWW
-
PPWWP
-
PPPPP
Sezon 2016/17
-
20 sie17:00Wólczanka Wólka Grodziska20:Kłyż Tarnogóra
-
21 sie13:00Victoria Giedlarowa03:KS Łukowa
-
21 sie13:00Jutrzenka Dębno24:Jodła Przychojec
-
21 sie15:00Orzeł Biedaczów01:Advit Łętownia
-
21 sie16:00San Wierzawice10:Sokół Hucisko
-
28 sie11:00KS Łukowa00:Jodła Przychojec
-
28 sie11:00Kłyż Tarnogóra34:Orzeł Biedaczów
-
28 sie13:00Sokół Hucisko90:Jutrzenka Dębno
-
28 sie13:00Victoria Giedlarowa30:Wólczanka Wólka Grodziska
-
28 sie16:00Advit Łętownia30:San Wierzawice
-
03 wrz17:00Jodła Przychojec15:Sokół Hucisko
-
04 wrz11:00Wólczanka Wólka Grodziska02:KS Łukowa
-
04 wrz13:00Jutrzenka Dębno00:Advit Łętownia
-
04 wrz14:00San Wierzawice11:Kłyż Tarnogóra
-
04 wrz15:00Orzeł Biedaczów10:Victoria Giedlarowa
-
11 wrz13:00KS Łukowa13:Sokół Hucisko
-
11 wrz13:00Advit Łętownia21:Jodła Przychojec
-
11 wrz13:00Kłyż Tarnogóra41:Jutrzenka Dębno
-
11 wrz15:30Victoria Giedlarowa32:San Wierzawice
-
11 wrz17:30Wólczanka Wólka Grodziska03:Orzeł Biedaczów
-
18 wrz13:00Jutrzenka Dębno12:Victoria Giedlarowa
-
18 wrz13:00Jodła Przychojec41:Kłyż Tarnogóra
-
18 wrz13:00Sokół Hucisko11:Advit Łętownia
-
18 wrz14:00San Wierzawice32:Wólczanka Wólka Grodziska
-
18 wrz16:00Orzeł Biedaczów11:KS Łukowa
-
25 wrz13:00KS Łukowa31:Advit Łętownia
-
25 wrz13:00Kłyż Tarnogóra23:Sokół Hucisko
-
25 wrz13:00Wólczanka Wólka Grodziska21:Jutrzenka Dębno
-
25 wrz15:00Victoria Giedlarowa03:Jodła Przychojec
-
25 wrz16:00Orzeł Biedaczów00:San Wierzawice
-
02 paź12:00San Wierzawice20:KS Łukowa
-
02 paź12:00Sokół Hucisko11:Victoria Giedlarowa
-
02 paź12:00Jodła Przychojec20:Wólczanka Wólka Grodziska
-
02 paź14:00Jutrzenka Dębno11:Orzeł Biedaczów
-
02 paź15:00Advit Łętownia40:Kłyż Tarnogóra
-
08 paź16:00
-
09 paź12:00KS Łukowa23:Kłyż Tarnogóra
-
09 paź13:00San Wierzawice101:Jutrzenka Dębno
-
09 paź15:00Victoria Giedlarowa30:Advit Łętownia
-
09 paź16:00Orzeł Biedaczów20:Jodła Przychojec
-
16 paź12:00Jutrzenka Dębno15:KS Łukowa
-
16 paź12:00Jodła Przychojec15:San Wierzawice
-
16 paź12:00Sokół Hucisko30:Orzeł Biedaczów
-
16 paź12:00Kłyż Tarnogóra01:Victoria Giedlarowa
-
16 paź15:00Advit Łętownia10:Wólczanka Wólka Grodziska
-
22 kwi17:00KS Łukowa00:Victoria Giedlarowa
-
23 kwi13:00Kłyż Tarnogóra32:Wólczanka Wólka Grodziska
-
23 kwi13:00
-
23 kwi13:00Jodła Przychojec21:Jutrzenka Dębno
-
23 kwi15:00Advit Łętownia21:Orzeł Biedaczów
-
29 kwi16:00Wólczanka Wólka Grodziska12:Victoria Giedlarowa
-
30 kwi13:00Jodła Przychojec11:KS Łukowa
-
30 kwi13:00
-
30 kwi16:00
-
30 kwi17:00Orzeł Biedaczów32:Kłyż Tarnogóra
-
07 maj13:00KS Łukowa20:Wólczanka Wólka Grodziska
-
07 maj13:00Kłyż Tarnogóra14:San Wierzawice
-
07 maj13:00Advit ŁętowniaodwołanyJutrzenka Dębno
-
07 maj13:00
-
07 maj16:00Victoria Giedlarowa20:Orzeł Biedaczów
-
14 maj13:00
-
14 maj13:00Jodła Przychojec01:Advit Łętownia
-
14 maj13:00Jutrzenka Dębno24:Kłyż Tarnogóra
-
14 maj14:00Orzeł Biedaczów21:Wólczanka Wólka Grodziska
-
14 maj16:00San Wierzawice02:Victoria Giedlarowa
-
20 maj17:00Wólczanka Wólka Grodziska03:San Wierzawice
-
20 maj17:30KS Łukowa33:Orzeł Biedaczów
-
21 maj13:00Kłyż Tarnogóra10:Jodła Przychojec
-
21 maj13:00
-
21 maj16:00Victoria Giedlarowa41:Jutrzenka Dębno
-
28 maj11:00Jodła Przychojec01:Victoria Giedlarowa
-
28 maj13:00Advit Łętownia41:KS Łukowa
-
28 maj13:00
-
28 maj13:00Jutrzenka Dębno51:Wólczanka Wólka Grodziska
-
28 maj16:00San Wierzawice30:Orzeł Biedaczów
-
03 cze17:00KS Łukowa21:San Wierzawice
-
04 cze13:00Wólczanka Wólka Grodziska15:Jodła Przychojec
-
04 cze16:00Kłyż Tarnogóra02:Advit Łętownia
-
04 cze17:00Orzeł Biedaczów13:Jutrzenka Dębno
-
15 cze16:00
-
11 cze13:00Kłyż Tarnogóra12:KS Łukowa
-
11 cze13:00Advit Łętownia00:Victoria Giedlarowa
-
11 cze13:00Jodła Przychojec02:Orzeł Biedaczów
-
11 cze13:00Jutrzenka Dębno15:San Wierzawice
-
11 cze17:00
-
18 cze13:00KS Łukowa51:Jutrzenka Dębno
-
18 cze13:00Wólczanka Wólka Grodziska12:Advit Łętownia
-
18 cze16:00San Wierzawice23:Jodła Przychojec
-
18 cze16:00Victoria Giedlarowa00:Kłyż Tarnogóra
-
18 cze17:00