Śląskie | Klasa A | Skoczów I
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2016/17
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2016/17
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2016/17
-
DrużynaForma
-
WWWWW
-
WPWPR
-
WPWWW
-
PRRWW
-
RWWWW
-
WWPPP
-
WWWPR
-
PPWPW
-
RRPWR
-
PPPWP
-
PWPPP
-
PPPPP
-
WWPWP
-
PPRPR
Sezon 2016/17
-
06 sie17:00Strażak Dębowiec15:Beskid II Skoczów
-
06 sie17:00Tempo Puńców41:LKS Ochaby 96
-
07 sie11:00Beskid Brenna12:Wisła Strumień
-
07 sie11:00LKS Pogórze12:LKS Goleszów
-
07 sie17:00Olza Pogwizdów32:Morcinek Kaczyce
-
07 sie17:00Strażak Pielgrzymowice00:Zryw Bąków
-
07 sie17:00Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie01:LKS Kończyce Małe
-
13 sie16:00LKS Goleszów12:Strażak Pielgrzymowice
-
13 sie17:00Zryw Bąków10:Tempo Puńców
-
13 sie17:00LKS Pogórze22:Morcinek Kaczyce
-
13 sie17:00Strażak Dębowiec24:Beskid Brenna
-
14 sie11:00LKS Kończyce Małe04:Beskid II Skoczów
-
14 sie17:00LKS Ochaby 9622:Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie
-
14 sie17:00Wisła Strumień11:Olza Pogwizdów
-
20 sie17:00Tempo Puńców61:LKS Goleszów
-
21 sie11:00Beskid Brenna21:Beskid II Skoczów
-
21 sie11:00LKS Pogórze21:Wisła Strumień
-
21 sie17:00Olza Pogwizdów11:Strażak Dębowiec
-
21 sie17:00Strażak Pielgrzymowice41:Morcinek Kaczyce
-
21 sie17:00LKS Kończyce Małe20:LKS Ochaby 96
-
14 wrz16:30Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie11:Zryw Bąków
-
27 sie16:00LKS Goleszów25:Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie
-
27 sie17:00Zryw Bąków20:LKS Kończyce Małe
-
27 sie17:00Morcinek Kaczyce04:Tempo Puńców
-
27 sie17:00Wisła Strumień01:Strażak Pielgrzymowice
-
27 sie17:00Strażak Dębowiec31:LKS Pogórze
-
28 sie11:00Beskid Brenna03:Olza Pogwizdów
-
28 sie17:00Beskid II Skoczów21:LKS Ochaby 96
-
03 wrz16:00Tempo Puńców60:Wisła Strumień
-
04 wrz11:00LKS Pogórze12:Beskid Brenna
-
04 wrz16:00Olza Pogwizdów12:Beskid II Skoczów
-
04 wrz16:00Strażak Pielgrzymowice41:Strażak Dębowiec
-
04 wrz16:00Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie41:Morcinek Kaczyce
-
04 wrz16:00LKS Kończyce Małe32:LKS Goleszów
-
04 wrz16:00LKS Ochaby 9652:Zryw Bąków
-
10 wrz16:00LKS Goleszów15:LKS Ochaby 96
-
10 wrz16:00Wisła Strumień12:Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie
-
10 wrz16:00Strażak Dębowiec12:Tempo Puńców
-
11 wrz11:00Beskid Brenna22:Strażak Pielgrzymowice
-
11 wrz16:00Beskid II Skoczów20:Zryw Bąków
-
11 wrz16:00Morcinek Kaczyce13:LKS Kończyce Małe
-
11 wrz16:00Olza Pogwizdów20:LKS Pogórze
-
17 wrz16:00Tempo Puńców71:Beskid Brenna
-
17 wrz16:00Zryw Bąków13:LKS Goleszów
-
18 wrz11:00LKS Pogórze14:Beskid II Skoczów
-
18 wrz16:00Strażak Pielgrzymowice24:Olza Pogwizdów
-
18 wrz16:00Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie42:Strażak Dębowiec
-
18 wrz16:00LKS Kończyce Małe36:Wisła Strumień
-
18 wrz16:00LKS Ochaby 9650:Morcinek Kaczyce
-
24 wrz16:00Morcinek Kaczyce01:Zryw Bąków
-
24 wrz16:00Wisła Strumień13:LKS Ochaby 96
-
24 wrz16:00Strażak Dębowiec13:LKS Kończyce Małe
-
25 wrz11:00Beskid Brenna14:Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie
-
25 wrz11:00LKS Pogórze32:Strażak Pielgrzymowice
-
25 wrz16:00Beskid II Skoczów41:LKS Goleszów
-
25 wrz16:00Olza Pogwizdów11:Tempo Puńców
-
01 paź15:00Strażak Pielgrzymowice04:Beskid II Skoczów
-
01 paź15:00Tempo Puńców41:LKS Pogórze
-
01 paź15:00LKS Kończyce Małe30:Beskid Brenna(walkower)
-
01 paź15:00Zryw Bąków11:Wisła Strumień
-
01 paź15:00LKS Goleszów62:Morcinek Kaczyce
-
02 paź15:00Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie01:Olza Pogwizdów
-
02 paź15:00LKS Ochaby 9670:Strażak Dębowiec
-
08 paź15:00Wisła Strumień22:LKS Goleszów
-
08 paź15:00Strażak Dębowiec33:Zryw Bąków
-
09 paź11:00Beskid Brenna07:LKS Ochaby 96
-
09 paź11:00LKS Pogórze32:Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie
-
09 paź15:00Beskid II Skoczów30:Morcinek Kaczyce
-
09 paź15:00Olza Pogwizdów03:LKS Kończyce Małe
-
06 lis14:00Strażak Pielgrzymowice27:Tempo Puńców
-
15 paź15:00Tempo Puńców30:Beskid II Skoczów
-
15 paź15:00Zryw Bąków31:Beskid Brenna
-
15 paź15:00LKS Goleszów51:Strażak Dębowiec
-
15 paź15:00Morcinek Kaczyce12:Wisła Strumień
-
16 paź15:00Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie40:Strażak Pielgrzymowice
-
16 paź15:00LKS Kończyce Małe23:LKS Pogórze
-
16 paź15:00LKS Ochaby 9641:Olza Pogwizdów
-
22 paź15:00Strażak Dębowiec20:Morcinek Kaczyce
-
22 paź15:00Tempo Puńców41:Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie
-
23 paź11:00Beskid Brenna32:LKS Goleszów
-
23 paź11:00LKS Pogórze13:LKS Ochaby 96
-
23 paź15:00Beskid II Skoczów10:Wisła Strumień
-
23 paź15:00Olza Pogwizdów52:Zryw Bąków
-
23 paź15:00Strażak Pielgrzymowice20:LKS Kończyce Małe
-
29 paź14:00Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie02:Beskid II Skoczów
-
29 paź15:00LKS Ochaby 9652:Strażak Pielgrzymowice
-
29 paź15:00Zryw Bąków10:LKS Pogórze
-
29 paź15:00LKS Goleszów33:Olza Pogwizdów
-
29 paź15:00Morcinek Kaczyce63:Beskid Brenna
-
29 paź15:00Wisła Strumień31:Strażak Dębowiec
-
30 paź14:00LKS Kończyce Małe14:Tempo Puńców
-
01 kwi15:00Wisła Strumień31:Beskid Brenna
-
01 kwi15:00Morcinek Kaczyce03:Olza Pogwizdów
-
01 kwi15:00LKS Goleszów30:LKS Pogórze
-
01 kwi15:00Zryw Bąków20:Strażak Pielgrzymowice
-
02 kwi15:00Beskid II Skoczów30:Strażak Dębowiec
-
02 kwi15:00LKS Ochaby 9601:Tempo Puńców
-
02 kwi15:00LKS Kończyce Małe15:Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie
-
08 kwi15:00Beskid II Skoczów42:LKS Kończyce Małe
-
08 kwi15:00Morcinek Kaczyce72:LKS Pogórze
-
08 kwi15:00Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie11:LKS Ochaby 96
-
09 kwi11:00Beskid Brenna03:Strażak Dębowiec(walkower)
-
09 kwi15:00Strażak Pielgrzymowice10:LKS Goleszów
-
09 kwi15:00Olza Pogwizdów20:Wisła Strumień
-
09 kwi17:00Tempo Puńców41:Zryw Bąków
-
15 kwi15:00Strażak Dębowiec20:Olza Pogwizdów
-
15 kwi15:00Wisła Strumień40:LKS Pogórze
-
15 kwi15:00Morcinek Kaczyce01:Strażak Pielgrzymowice
-
15 kwi15:00LKS Goleszów11:Tempo Puńców
-
15 kwi15:00Zryw Bąków30:Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie
-
15 kwi15:00LKS Ochaby 9640:LKS Kończyce Małe
-
17 kwi15:00Beskid II Skoczów72:Beskid Brenna
-
23 kwi11:00LKS Pogórze12:Strażak Dębowiec
-
23 kwi15:00LKS Kończyce Małe30:Zryw Bąków
-
23 kwi15:00Strażak Pielgrzymowice33:Wisła Strumień
-
23 kwi15:00Olza Pogwizdów13:Beskid Brenna
-
10 maj17:00Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie11:LKS Goleszów
-
17 maj18:00Tempo Puńców80:Morcinek Kaczyce
-
24 maj17:30LKS Ochaby 9621:Beskid II Skoczów
-
10 maj17:30Beskid II Skoczów20:Olza Pogwizdów
-
10 maj17:30Beskid Brenna11:LKS Pogórze
-
10 maj17:30Strażak Dębowiec25:Strażak Pielgrzymowice
-
10 maj17:30Zryw Bąków10:LKS Ochaby 96
-
17 maj17:30LKS Goleszów22:LKS Kończyce Małe
-
24 maj17:30Morcinek Kaczyce14:Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie
-
24 maj18:00Wisła Strumień03:Tempo Puńców
-
03 maj16:00Zryw Bąków04:Beskid II Skoczów
-
03 maj16:00LKS Ochaby 9601:LKS Goleszów
-
03 maj16:00LKS Kończyce Małe31:Morcinek Kaczyce
-
03 maj16:00Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie32:Wisła Strumień
-
03 maj16:00Tempo Puńców90:Strażak Dębowiec
-
03 maj16:00Strażak Pielgrzymowice23:Beskid Brenna
-
03 maj16:00LKS Pogórze11:Olza Pogwizdów
-
06 maj13:00Strażak Dębowiec25:Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie
-
06 maj16:00Wisła Strumień11:LKS Kończyce Małe
-
06 maj16:00Morcinek Kaczyce11:LKS Ochaby 96
-
06 maj16:00LKS Goleszów53:Zryw Bąków
-
07 maj11:00Olza Pogwizdów21:Strażak Pielgrzymowice
-
07 maj11:00Beskid Brenna04:Tempo Puńców
-
07 maj16:00Beskid II Skoczów20:LKS Pogórze
-
13 maj16:00LKS Goleszów00:Beskid II Skoczów
-
13 maj16:00Zryw Bąków21:Morcinek Kaczyce
-
13 maj16:00Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie50:Beskid Brenna
-
13 maj16:00Tempo Puńców30:Olza Pogwizdów
-
14 maj16:00LKS Ochaby 9632:Wisła Strumień
-
14 maj16:00LKS Kończyce Małe80:Strażak Dębowiec
-
14 maj16:00Strażak Pielgrzymowice33:LKS Pogórze
-
20 maj16:00Strażak Dębowiec16:LKS Ochaby 96
-
20 maj16:00Wisła Strumień10:Zryw Bąków
-
20 maj16:00Morcinek Kaczyce20:LKS Goleszów
-
21 maj11:00Beskid Brenna13:LKS Kończyce Małe
-
21 maj16:00Beskid II Skoczów02:Strażak Pielgrzymowice
-
21 maj16:00LKS Pogórze011:Tempo Puńców
-
21 maj16:00Olza Pogwizdów16:Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie
-
27 maj16:00LKS Goleszów20:Wisła Strumień
-
27 maj17:00Zryw Bąków30:Strażak Dębowiec
-
27 maj17:00LKS Ochaby 9621:Beskid Brenna
-
27 maj17:00Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie00:LKS Pogórze
-
27 maj17:00Tempo Puńców51:Strażak Pielgrzymowice
-
27 maj18:00Morcinek Kaczyce01:Beskid II Skoczów
-
28 maj17:00LKS Kończyce Małe21:Olza Pogwizdów
-
03 cze17:00Wisła Strumień03:Morcinek Kaczyce
-
04 cze11:00LKS Pogórze03:LKS Kończyce Małe
-
04 cze11:00Beskid Brenna41:Zryw Bąków
-
04 cze17:00Beskid II Skoczów02:Tempo Puńców
-
04 cze17:00Strażak Pielgrzymowice22:Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie
-
04 cze17:00Olza Pogwizdów40:LKS Ochaby 96
-
06 cze18:00Strażak Dębowiec15:LKS Goleszów
-
11 cze17:00Wisła Strumień02:Beskid II Skoczów
-
11 cze17:00Morcinek Kaczyce40:Strażak Dębowiec
-
11 cze17:00LKS Goleszów10:Beskid Brenna
-
11 cze17:00Zryw Bąków12:Olza Pogwizdów
-
11 cze17:00LKS Ochaby 9621:LKS Pogórze
-
11 cze17:00LKS Kończyce Małe55:Strażak Pielgrzymowice
-
11 cze17:00Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie13:Tempo Puńców
-
- -?:?Beskid II Skoczów--:Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie
-
- -?:?Tempo Puńców--:LKS Kończyce Małe
-
- -?:?Strażak Pielgrzymowice--:LKS Ochaby 96
-
- -?:?LKS Pogórze--:Zryw Bąków
-
- -?:?Olza Pogwizdów--:LKS Goleszów
-
- -?:?Beskid Brenna--:Morcinek Kaczyce
-
- -?:?Strażak Dębowiec--:Wisła Strumień