Wielkopolskie | 4. Liga | wielkopolska (północ)
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2016/17
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2016/17
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2016/17
-
DrużynaForma
-
WRWWR
-
WWWPW
-
WPWWW
-
PRWRP
-
WWRWW
-
WPRPR
-
WPRWR
-
PRRWP
-
PRPPW
-
PWRWR
-
RWRPW
-
WWPRR
-
RPRRP
-
PWRRP
-
PPPPR
-
PPPPP
Sezon 2016/17
-
06 sie12:00
-
06 sie14:00Iskra Szydłowo11:GKS Dopiewo
-
06 sie17:00Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne12:Grom Plewiska
-
06 sie17:00Kotwica Kórnik10:Huragan Pobiedziska
-
06 sie17:00Lubuszanin Trzcianka30:Unia Swarzędz
-
07 sie14:00Zieloni Lubosz10:1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
-
07 sie15:00Nielba Wągrowiec31:Sparta Oborniki
-
07 sie17:00Pogoń Łobżenica03:Warta Międzychód
-
13 sie11:00Sparta Oborniki13:Lubuszanin Trzcianka
-
13 sie16:00Huragan Pobiedziska32:Pogoń Łobżenica
-
13 sie17:001922 Lechia Kostrzyn01:Unia Swarzędz
-
13 sie17:00Warta Międzychód11:Nielba Wągrowiec
-
13 sie17:00Grom Plewiska10:Kotwica Kórnik
-
14 sie14:00GKS Dopiewo41:Luboński KS
-
14 sie14:00Zieloni Lubosz13:Iskra Szydłowo
-
14 sie15:00GLKS Wysoka22:Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
-
20 sie12:00Luboński KS03:Zieloni Lubosz
-
20 sie15:00Iskra Szydłowo61:1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
-
20 sie15:00Nielba Wągrowiec52:Huragan Pobiedziska
-
20 sie17:00Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne20:GKS Dopiewo
-
20 sie17:00Kotwica Kórnik20:GLKS Wysoka
-
20 sie17:00Lubuszanin Trzcianka33:Warta Międzychód
-
20 sie17:00Sparta Oborniki12:Unia Swarzędz
-
21 sie17:00Pogoń Łobżenica25:Grom Plewiska
-
26 sie17:00GLKS Wysoka12:Pogoń Łobżenica
-
27 sie15:00Iskra Szydłowo11:Luboński KS
-
27 sie16:00Huragan Pobiedziska01:Lubuszanin Trzcianka
-
27 sie17:001922 Lechia Kostrzyn04:Sparta Oborniki
-
27 sie17:00Grom Plewiska20:Nielba Wągrowiec
-
28 sie14:00GKS Dopiewo20:Kotwica Kórnik
-
28 sie14:00Zieloni Lubosz00:Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
-
28 sie16:00Warta Międzychód22:Unia Swarzędz
-
03 wrz11:00Sparta Oborniki02:Warta Międzychód
-
03 wrz12:00Luboński KS00:1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
-
03 wrz16:00Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne23:Iskra Szydłowo
-
03 wrz16:00Pogoń Łobżenica31:GKS Dopiewo
-
03 wrz16:00Lubuszanin Trzcianka10:Grom Plewiska
-
03 wrz17:00Kotwica Kórnik80:Zieloni Lubosz
-
04 wrz15:00Huragan Pobiedziska01:Unia Swarzędz
-
14 wrz17:00Nielba Wągrowiec41:GLKS Wysoka
-
07 wrz17:00Luboński KS04:Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
-
09 wrz17:00Lubuszanin Trzcianka51:GLKS Wysoka
-
10 wrz11:00Grom Plewiska11:Unia Swarzędz
-
10 wrz12:00Iskra Szydłowo21:Kotwica Kórnik
-
10 wrz16:001922 Lechia Kostrzyn01:Warta Międzychód
-
11 wrz14:00GKS Dopiewo13:Nielba Wągrowiec
-
11 wrz14:00Zieloni Lubosz11:Pogoń Łobżenica
-
11 wrz15:00Huragan Pobiedziska13:Sparta Oborniki
-
17 wrz15:00Nielba Wągrowiec51:Zieloni Lubosz
-
17 wrz16:00Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne21:1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
-
17 wrz16:00Kotwica Kórnik31:Luboński KS
-
17 wrz16:00Lubuszanin Trzcianka31:GKS Dopiewo
-
17 wrz16:00Sparta Oborniki02:Grom Plewiska
-
17 wrz16:00Warta Międzychód22:Huragan Pobiedziska
-
18 wrz15:00GLKS Wysoka31:Unia Swarzędz
-
18 wrz16:00Pogoń Łobżenica04:Iskra Szydłowo
-
24 wrz12:00Luboński KS32:Pogoń Łobżenica
-
24 wrz15:00Iskra Szydłowo22:Nielba Wągrowiec
-
24 wrz16:001922 Lechia Kostrzyn10:Huragan Pobiedziska
-
24 wrz16:00Grom Plewiska10:Warta Międzychód
-
24 wrz16:00Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne21:Kotwica Kórnik
-
25 wrz14:00GKS Dopiewo01:Unia Swarzędz
-
25 wrz14:00Zieloni Lubosz11:Lubuszanin Trzcianka
-
25 wrz15:00GLKS Wysoka13:Sparta Oborniki
-
01 paź12:00Warta Międzychód32:GLKS Wysoka
-
01 paź15:00Pogoń Łobżenica02:Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
-
01 paź15:00Nielba Wągrowiec30:Luboński KS
-
01 paź16:00Kotwica Kórnik31:1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
-
01 paź16:00Lubuszanin Trzcianka22:Iskra Szydłowo
-
01 paź16:00Sparta Oborniki30:GKS Dopiewo
-
01 paź16:00Huragan Pobiedziska04:Grom Plewiska
-
02 paź14:00Zieloni Lubosz12:Unia Swarzędz
-
08 paź12:00Luboński KS04:Lubuszanin Trzcianka
-
08 paź15:001922 Lechia Kostrzyn33:Grom Plewiska
-
08 paź15:00Iskra Szydłowo13:Unia Swarzędz
-
08 paź15:00Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne31:Nielba Wągrowiec
-
08 paź15:00Kotwica Kórnik32:Pogoń Łobżenica
-
09 paź14:00GLKS Wysoka21:Huragan Pobiedziska
-
09 paź14:00GKS Dopiewo13:Warta Międzychód
-
09 paź14:00Zieloni Lubosz11:Sparta Oborniki
-
15 paź12:00Luboński KS22:Unia Swarzędz
-
15 paź15:00Pogoń Łobżenica21:1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
-
15 paź15:00Nielba Wągrowiec31:Kotwica Kórnik
-
15 paź15:00Lubuszanin Trzcianka50:Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
-
15 paź15:00Sparta Oborniki10:Iskra Szydłowo
-
15 paź15:00Warta Międzychód30:Zieloni Lubosz
-
15 paź15:00Huragan Pobiedziska10:GKS Dopiewo
-
15 paź15:00Grom Plewiska20:GLKS Wysoka
-
22 paź12:00Luboński KS01:Sparta Oborniki
-
22 paź14:001922 Lechia Kostrzyn13:GLKS Wysoka
-
22 paź14:00Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne30:Unia Swarzędz
-
22 paź15:00Iskra Szydłowo03:Warta Międzychód
-
22 paź15:00Kotwica Kórnik22:Lubuszanin Trzcianka
-
22 paź15:00Pogoń Łobżenica23:Nielba Wągrowiec
-
23 paź14:00GKS Dopiewo11:Grom Plewiska
-
23 paź14:00Zieloni Lubosz22:Huragan Pobiedziska
-
29 paź14:00Nielba Wągrowiec21:1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
-
29 paź14:00Sparta Oborniki00:Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
-
29 paź14:00Warta Międzychód61:Luboński KS
-
29 paź15:00Lubuszanin Trzcianka60:Pogoń Łobżenica
-
29 paź15:00Kotwica Kórnik11:Unia Swarzędz
-
29 paź15:00Huragan Pobiedziska05:Iskra Szydłowo
-
29 paź15:00Grom Plewiska51:Zieloni Lubosz
-
30 paź13:00GLKS Wysoka02:GKS Dopiewo
-
05 lis12:00Luboński KS04:Huragan Pobiedziska
-
05 lis13:001922 Lechia Kostrzyn02:GKS Dopiewo
-
05 lis13:00Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne22:Warta Międzychód
-
05 lis14:00Iskra Szydłowo43:Grom Plewiska
-
05 lis14:00Kotwica Kórnik12:Sparta Oborniki
-
05 lis14:00Nielba Wągrowiec22:Lubuszanin Trzcianka
-
06 lis14:00Zieloni Lubosz03:GLKS Wysoka
-
06 lis14:00Pogoń Łobżenica10:Unia Swarzędz
-
11 lis11:00Lubuszanin Trzcianka50:1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
-
11 lis11:00Nielba Wągrowiec50:Unia Swarzędz
-
11 lis11:00Sparta Oborniki52:Pogoń Łobżenica
-
11 lis11:00Warta Międzychód14:Kotwica Kórnik
-
11 lis11:00Huragan Pobiedziska01:Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
-
11 lis11:00Grom Plewiska61:Luboński KS
-
11 lis11:00GLKS Wysoka10:Iskra Szydłowo
-
11 lis11:00GKS Dopiewo31:Zieloni Lubosz
-
13 lis13:301922 Lechia Kostrzyn11:Zieloni Lubosz
-
13 lis13:30GKS Dopiewo02:Iskra Szydłowo
-
13 lis13:30GLKS Wysoka30:Luboński KS
-
13 lis13:30Grom Plewiska01:Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
-
13 lis13:30Huragan Pobiedziska11:Kotwica Kórnik
-
13 lis13:30Warta Międzychód22:Pogoń Łobżenica
-
13 lis13:30Sparta Oborniki23:Nielba Wągrowiec
-
11 mar14:00Unia Swarzędz12:Lubuszanin Trzcianka
-
18 mar11:00Lubuszanin Trzcianka20:Sparta Oborniki
-
18 mar14:00Unia Swarzędz62:1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
-
18 mar14:00Nielba Wągrowiec20:Warta Międzychód
-
18 mar14:00Kotwica Kórnik11:Grom Plewiska
-
18 mar14:00Luboński KS15:GKS Dopiewo
-
18 mar15:00Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne20:GLKS Wysoka
-
18 mar15:00Iskra Szydłowo12:Zieloni Lubosz
-
19 mar14:00Pogoń Łobżenica00:Huragan Pobiedziska
-
25 mar14:00Unia Swarzędz32:Sparta Oborniki
-
25 mar15:001922 Lechia Kostrzyn02:Iskra Szydłowo
-
25 mar16:00GKS Dopiewo31:Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
-
25 mar16:00Grom Plewiska40:Pogoń Łobżenica
-
25 mar16:00Warta Międzychód21:Lubuszanin Trzcianka
-
26 mar14:00Zieloni Lubosz111:Luboński KS
-
26 mar14:00GLKS Wysoka31:Kotwica Kórnik
-
26 mar15:00Huragan Pobiedziska40:Nielba Wągrowiec
-
01 kwi15:00Sparta Oborniki31:1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
-
01 kwi15:00Nielba Wągrowiec32:Grom Plewiska
-
01 kwi15:00Kotwica Kórnik02:GKS Dopiewo
-
01 kwi15:00Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne30:Zieloni Lubosz
-
01 kwi16:00Unia Swarzędz22:Warta Międzychód
-
01 kwi16:00Lubuszanin Trzcianka40:Huragan Pobiedziska
-
01 kwi16:00Luboński KS09:Iskra Szydłowo
-
02 kwi15:00Pogoń Łobżenica21:GLKS Wysoka
-
08 kwi15:00Iskra Szydłowo01:Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
-
08 kwi16:00Unia Swarzędz30:Huragan Pobiedziska
-
08 kwi16:001922 Lechia Kostrzyn52:Luboński KS
-
08 kwi16:00Grom Plewiska02:Lubuszanin Trzcianka
-
08 kwi17:00GKS Dopiewo01:Pogoń Łobżenica
-
08 kwi17:00Warta Międzychód20:Sparta Oborniki
-
09 kwi14:00Zieloni Lubosz00:Kotwica Kórnik
-
09 kwi15:00GLKS Wysoka32:Nielba Wągrowiec
-
13 kwi17:00Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne111:Luboński KS
-
15 kwi12:00Kotwica Kórnik22:Iskra Szydłowo
-
15 kwi13:00GLKS Wysoka11:Lubuszanin Trzcianka
-
15 kwi14:00Sparta Oborniki01:Huragan Pobiedziska
-
15 kwi14:00Unia Swarzędz20:Grom Plewiska
-
15 kwi15:00Nielba Wągrowiec20:GKS Dopiewo
-
15 kwi15:00Pogoń Łobżenica00:Zieloni Lubosz
-
15 kwi17:00Warta Międzychód51:1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
-
22 kwi11:001922 Lechia Kostrzyn00:Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
-
22 kwi12:30Huragan Pobiedziska14:Warta Międzychód
-
22 kwi15:00Iskra Szydłowo40:Pogoń Łobżenica
-
22 kwi16:00Unia Swarzędz51:GLKS Wysoka
-
22 kwi16:00Luboński KS310:Kotwica Kórnik
-
22 kwi17:00GKS Dopiewo22:Lubuszanin Trzcianka
-
22 kwi17:00Grom Plewiska03:Sparta Oborniki
-
23 kwi14:00Zieloni Lubosz01:Nielba Wągrowiec
-
29 kwi14:00Unia Swarzędz52:GKS Dopiewo
-
29 kwi15:00Sparta Oborniki51:GLKS Wysoka
-
29 kwi15:00Nielba Wągrowiec11:Iskra Szydłowo
-
29 kwi15:00Kotwica Kórnik11:Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
-
29 kwi16:00Lubuszanin Trzcianka12:Zieloni Lubosz
-
29 kwi17:00Warta Międzychód41:Grom Plewiska
-
30 kwi15:00Huragan Pobiedziska30:1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
-
30 kwi16:00Pogoń Łobżenica110:Luboński KS
-
03 maj11:00Iskra Szydłowo02:Lubuszanin Trzcianka
-
03 maj11:00Grom Plewiska71:Huragan Pobiedziska
-
03 maj14:001922 Lechia Kostrzyn01:Kotwica Kórnik
-
03 maj14:00GKS Dopiewo03:Sparta Oborniki
-
03 maj15:00Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne11:Pogoń Łobżenica
-
03 maj16:00Unia Swarzędz41:Zieloni Lubosz
-
03 maj16:00Luboński KS03:Nielba Wągrowiec
-
10 maj17:30GLKS Wysoka06:Warta Międzychód
-
06 maj15:00Nielba Wągrowiec11:Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
-
06 maj16:00Unia Swarzędz10:Iskra Szydłowo
-
06 maj16:00Lubuszanin Trzcianka160:Luboński KS
-
06 maj17:00Grom Plewiska43:1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
-
06 maj17:00Warta Międzychód31:GKS Dopiewo
-
07 maj15:00Huragan Pobiedziska01:GLKS Wysoka
-
07 maj15:00Sparta Oborniki13:Zieloni Lubosz
-
07 maj17:00Pogoń Łobżenica01:Kotwica Kórnik
-
11 maj18:00Unia Swarzędz140:Luboński KS
-
13 maj15:00Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne33:Lubuszanin Trzcianka
-
13 maj15:00Iskra Szydłowo32:Sparta Oborniki
-
13 maj16:001922 Lechia Kostrzyn22:Pogoń Łobżenica
-
13 maj16:00Kotwica Kórnik31:Nielba Wągrowiec
-
13 maj17:00GKS Dopiewo10:Huragan Pobiedziska
-
14 maj14:00Zieloni Lubosz03:Warta Międzychód
-
14 maj15:00GLKS Wysoka00:Grom Plewiska
-
20 maj15:00Nielba Wągrowiec00:Pogoń Łobżenica
-
20 maj16:00Unia Swarzędz10:Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
-
20 maj16:00Lubuszanin Trzcianka80:Kotwica Kórnik
-
20 maj17:00GLKS Wysoka63:1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
-
20 maj17:00Grom Plewiska31:GKS Dopiewo
-
20 maj17:00Warta Międzychód12:Iskra Szydłowo
-
21 maj15:00Huragan Pobiedziska00:Zieloni Lubosz
-
21 maj15:00Sparta Oborniki170:Luboński KS
-
27 maj15:00Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne22:Sparta Oborniki
-
27 maj15:00Iskra Szydłowo44:Huragan Pobiedziska
-
27 maj16:00Unia Swarzędz31:Kotwica Kórnik
-
27 maj16:001922 Lechia Kostrzyn34:Nielba Wągrowiec
-
27 maj16:00Luboński KS011:Warta Międzychód
-
27 maj17:00GKS Dopiewo11:GLKS Wysoka
-
28 maj14:00Zieloni Lubosz00:Grom Plewiska
-
28 maj17:00Pogoń Łobżenica12:Lubuszanin Trzcianka
-
31 maj17:00GLKS Wysoka20:Zieloni Lubosz
-
31 maj17:00Grom Plewiska23:Iskra Szydłowo
-
31 maj17:00Huragan Pobiedziska80:Luboński KS
-
31 maj17:00Warta Międzychód21:Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
-
31 maj17:00Sparta Oborniki11:Kotwica Kórnik
-
31 maj17:00Unia Swarzędz04:Pogoń Łobżenica
-
31 maj17:00Lubuszanin Trzcianka22:Nielba Wągrowiec
-
31 maj18:00GKS Dopiewo10:1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
-
03 cze16:00Unia Swarzędz62:Nielba Wągrowiec
-
03 cze16:001922 Lechia Kostrzyn15:Lubuszanin Trzcianka
-
03 cze16:00Pogoń Łobżenica21:Sparta Oborniki
-
03 cze16:00Kotwica Kórnik03:Warta Międzychód
-
03 cze16:00Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne20:Huragan Pobiedziska
-
03 cze16:00Luboński KS04:Grom Plewiska
-
03 cze16:00Iskra Szydłowo42:GLKS Wysoka
-
03 cze16:00Zieloni Lubosz00:GKS Dopiewo