Wielkopolskie | Klasa B | Poznań IV
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2016/17
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2016/17
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2016/17
-
DrużynaForma
-
WPWPW
-
WPPWW
-
PWWWP
-
WWWWW
-
WWWRP
-
WWPRW
-
PWPWP
-
PPWWR
-
PRPPR
-
WPPPW
-
PRWPP
-
PPPPP
Sezon 2016/17
-
27 sie16:00Orzeł Łowyń60:Dąb Bolewice
-
27 sie17:00Płomień II Przyprostynia11:TS Nowy Tomyśl
-
28 sie11:00Czarni II Wróblewo40:Grom Zębowo
-
28 sie12:00Sparta Brody06:Borusja Boruja Kościelna
-
28 sie14:00LZS Wąsowo21:Huragan Łomnica
-
28 sie14:00KS Gaj Wielki41:Błędno Nądnia
-
03 wrz16:00TS Nowy Tomyśl33:Orzeł Łowyń
-
03 wrz16:00Borusja Boruja Kościelna12:Płomień II Przyprostynia
-
03 wrz17:00Błędno Nądnia52:Grom Zębowo
-
04 wrz14:00Dąb Bolewice40:LZS Wąsowo
-
04 wrz14:00KS Gaj Wielki131:Sparta Brody
-
04 wrz15:00Huragan Łomnica04:Czarni II Wróblewo
-
10 wrz16:00Orzeł Łowyń21:Borusja Boruja Kościelna
-
11 wrz11:00Czarni II Wróblewo12:Dąb Bolewice
-
11 wrz12:00Sparta Brody12:Błędno Nądnia
-
11 wrz13:00Płomień II Przyprostynia53:KS Gaj Wielki
-
11 wrz14:00LZS Wąsowo21:TS Nowy Tomyśl
-
11 wrz14:00Grom Zębowo32:Huragan Łomnica
-
17 wrz16:00Błędno Nądnia22:Huragan Łomnica
-
17 wrz16:00Borusja Boruja Kościelna23:LZS Wąsowo
-
17 wrz16:00TS Nowy Tomyśl82:Czarni II Wróblewo
-
18 wrz12:00Sparta Brody07:Płomień II Przyprostynia
-
18 wrz14:00Dąb Bolewice32:Grom Zębowo
-
18 wrz14:00KS Gaj Wielki11:Orzeł Łowyń
-
24 wrz16:00Orzeł Łowyń112:Sparta Brody
-
25 wrz11:00Czarni II Wróblewo24:Borusja Boruja Kościelna
-
25 wrz14:00LZS Wąsowo41:KS Gaj Wielki
-
25 wrz14:00Grom Zębowo12:TS Nowy Tomyśl
-
25 wrz15:00Płomień II Przyprostynia32:Błędno Nądnia
-
25 wrz15:00Huragan Łomnica04:Dąb Bolewice
-
01 paź16:00Błędno Nądnia24:Dąb Bolewice
-
01 paź16:00Borusja Boruja Kościelna10:Grom Zębowo
-
01 paź16:00Płomień II Przyprostynia13:Orzeł Łowyń
-
02 paź12:00Sparta Brody19:LZS Wąsowo
-
02 paź14:00KS Gaj Wielki34:Czarni II Wróblewo
-
02 paź14:00TS Nowy Tomyśl13:Huragan Łomnica
-
08 paź16:00Orzeł Łowyń31:Błędno Nądnia
-
09 paź11:00Czarni II Wróblewo70:Sparta Brody
-
09 paź14:00LZS Wąsowo10:Płomień II Przyprostynia
-
09 paź14:00Grom Zębowo32:KS Gaj Wielki
-
09 paź14:00Dąb Bolewice31:TS Nowy Tomyśl
-
09 paź15:00Huragan Łomnica22:Borusja Boruja Kościelna
-
15 paź15:00Błędno Nądnia24:TS Nowy Tomyśl
-
15 paź15:00Borusja Boruja Kościelna11:Dąb Bolewice
-
15 paź15:00Płomień II Przyprostynia00:Czarni II Wróblewo
-
15 paź15:00Orzeł Łowyń30:LZS Wąsowo
-
16 paź12:00Sparta Brody17:Grom Zębowo
-
16 paź14:00KS Gaj Wielki24:Huragan Łomnica
-
22 paź15:00TS Nowy Tomyśl62:Borusja Boruja Kościelna
-
23 paź11:00Czarni II Wróblewo12:Orzeł Łowyń
-
23 paź14:00LZS Wąsowo20:Błędno Nądnia
-
23 paź14:00Grom Zębowo23:Płomień II Przyprostynia
-
23 paź14:00Dąb Bolewice61:KS Gaj Wielki
-
23 paź15:00Huragan Łomnica51:Sparta Brody
-
29 paź15:00Błędno Nądnia20:Borusja Boruja Kościelna
-
29 paź15:00Płomień II Przyprostynia24:Huragan Łomnica
-
29 paź15:00Orzeł Łowyń40:Grom Zębowo
-
30 paź10:00Sparta Brody26:Dąb Bolewice
-
30 paź14:00KS Gaj Wielki22:TS Nowy Tomyśl
-
30 paź14:00LZS Wąsowo31:Czarni II Wróblewo
-
05 lis13:00Borusja Boruja Kościelna32:KS Gaj Wielki
-
05 lis14:00TS Nowy Tomyśl52:Sparta Brody
-
06 lis11:00Czarni II Wróblewo30:Błędno Nądnia
-
06 lis14:00Grom Zębowo21:LZS Wąsowo
-
06 lis14:00Huragan Łomnica24:Orzeł Łowyń
-
06 lis14:00Dąb Bolewice21:Płomień II Przyprostynia
-
25 mar15:00Błędno Nądnia13:KS Gaj Wielki
-
25 mar15:00Borusja Boruja Kościelna110:Sparta Brody
-
26 mar14:00TS Nowy Tomyśl11:Płomień II Przyprostynia
-
26 mar14:00Dąb Bolewice21:Orzeł Łowyń
-
26 mar14:00Grom Zębowo03:Czarni II Wróblewo
-
26 mar15:00Huragan Łomnica12:LZS Wąsowo
-
01 kwi16:00Orzeł Łowyń02:TS Nowy Tomyśl
-
01 kwi17:00Płomień II Przyprostynia10:Borusja Boruja Kościelna
-
02 kwi11:00Czarni II Wróblewo42:Huragan Łomnica
-
02 kwi12:00Sparta Brody02:KS Gaj Wielki
-
02 kwi14:00Grom Zębowo21:Błędno Nądnia
-
02 kwi14:00LZS Wąsowo11:Dąb Bolewice
-
08 kwi16:00Błędno Nądnia62:Sparta Brody
-
08 kwi16:00Borusja Boruja Kościelna24:Orzeł Łowyń
-
09 kwi11:00Dąb Bolewice10:Czarni II Wróblewo
-
09 kwi13:00TS Nowy Tomyśl16:LZS Wąsowo
-
09 kwi14:00KS Gaj Wielki15:Płomień II Przyprostynia
-
09 kwi14:00Huragan Łomnica23:Grom Zębowo
-
22 kwi16:00Orzeł Łowyń52:KS Gaj Wielki
-
22 kwi17:00Płomień II Przyprostynia122:Sparta Brody
-
23 kwi11:00Czarni II Wróblewo31:TS Nowy Tomyśl
-
23 kwi14:00Grom Zębowo21:Dąb Bolewice
-
23 kwi14:00LZS Wąsowo20:Borusja Boruja Kościelna
-
23 kwi15:00Huragan Łomnica51:Błędno Nądnia
-
15 kwi14:30Błędno Nądnia23:Płomień II Przyprostynia
-
29 kwi16:00Borusja Boruja Kościelna51:Czarni II Wróblewo
-
30 kwi12:00Sparta Brody010:Orzeł Łowyń
-
30 kwi14:00KS Gaj Wielki23:LZS Wąsowo
-
30 kwi14:00TS Nowy Tomyśl11:Grom Zębowo
-
30 kwi14:00Dąb Bolewice01:Huragan Łomnica
-
06 maj17:00Orzeł Łowyń41:Płomień II Przyprostynia
-
07 maj11:00Czarni II Wróblewo52:KS Gaj Wielki
-
07 maj14:00Dąb Bolewice11:Błędno Nądnia
-
07 maj14:00Grom Zębowo51:Borusja Boruja Kościelna
-
07 maj14:00LZS Wąsowo101:Sparta Brody
-
07 maj15:00Huragan Łomnica26:TS Nowy Tomyśl
-
13 maj10:00TS Nowy Tomyśl10:Dąb Bolewice
-
13 maj16:00Borusja Boruja Kościelna22:Huragan Łomnica
-
13 maj17:00Błędno Nądnia05:Orzeł Łowyń
-
13 maj17:00Płomień II Przyprostynia12:LZS Wąsowo
-
14 maj12:00Sparta Brody03:Czarni II Wróblewo
-
14 maj14:00KS Gaj Wielki62:Grom Zębowo
-
20 maj16:00Dąb Bolewice10:Borusja Boruja Kościelna
-
20 maj16:00LZS Wąsowo21:Orzeł Łowyń
-
21 maj11:00Czarni II Wróblewo11:Płomień II Przyprostynia
-
21 maj14:00TS Nowy Tomyśl20:Błędno Nądnia
-
21 maj14:00Grom Zębowo40:Sparta Brody
-
21 maj15:00Huragan Łomnica21:KS Gaj Wielki
-
27 maj16:00Borusja Boruja Kościelna12:TS Nowy Tomyśl
-
27 maj17:00Błędno Nądnia10:LZS Wąsowo
-
27 maj17:00Orzeł Łowyń20:Czarni II Wróblewo
-
27 maj17:00Płomień II Przyprostynia73:Grom Zębowo
-
28 maj12:00Sparta Brody06:Huragan Łomnica
-
28 maj14:00KS Gaj Wielki23:Dąb Bolewice
-
03 cze16:00Borusja Boruja Kościelna00:Błędno Nądnia
-
03 cze16:00Dąb Bolewice50:Sparta Brody
-
03 cze17:00Grom Zębowo32:Orzeł Łowyń
-
04 cze11:00Czarni II Wróblewo40:LZS Wąsowo
-
04 cze13:00TS Nowy Tomyśl82:KS Gaj Wielki
-
04 cze14:00Huragan Łomnica04:Płomień II Przyprostynia
-
10 cze16:00KS Gaj Wielki30:Borusja Boruja Kościelna
-
11 cze14:00Błędno Nądnia13:Czarni II Wróblewo
-
11 cze14:00LZS Wąsowo71:Grom Zębowo
-
11 cze14:00Orzeł Łowyń41:Huragan Łomnica
-
11 cze14:00Płomień II Przyprostynia20:Dąb Bolewice
-
11 cze14:00Sparta Brody16:TS Nowy Tomyśl