Wielkopolskie | Klasa okręgowa | Konin
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2016/17
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2016/17
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2016/17
-
DrużynaForma
-
WPWPW
-
WWWWR
-
PWRWW
-
RWPWW
-
PWWRW
-
WWPWR
-
WWPRP
-
PPPWP
-
WWPPW
-
WPRPP
-
WPRPR
-
RRWWR
-
PPWRR
-
PRRRR
-
PPWPP
-
PPPPP
Sezon 2016/17
-
12 sie18:00Sparta Orzechowo33:Polonus Kazimierz Biskupi
-
13 sie15:00Strażak Licheń Stary30:Kasztelania Brudzew
-
13 sie15:00Olimpia Koło20:Polanin Strzałkowo
-
13 sie16:00Tur Turek40:Wilki Wilczyn
-
13 sie17:00Polonia Golina03:Zjednoczeni Rychwał
-
13 sie17:00Płomień Nekla13:GKS Sompolno
-
13 sie17:00Hetman Orchowo11:Błękitni Mąkolno
-
14 sie17:00Warta Dobrów41:Orzeł Grzegorzew
-
20 sie15:30Płomień Nekla11:Polonus Kazimierz Biskupi
-
20 sie17:00Wilki Wilczyn30:Hetman Orchowo
-
20 sie17:00Zjednoczeni Rychwał21:Sparta Orzechowo
-
20 sie17:00Strażak Licheń Stary11:Polonia Golina
-
21 sie17:00Kasztelania Brudzew03:Polanin Strzałkowo
-
21 sie17:00Orzeł Grzegorzew12:Olimpia Koło
-
21 sie17:00Błękitni Mąkolno10:Warta Dobrów
-
21 sie17:00GKS Sompolno11:Tur Turek
-
27 sie11:00Hetman Orchowo03:GKS Sompolno
-
27 sie15:00Olimpia Koło20:Błękitni Mąkolno
-
27 sie17:00Polonia Golina00:Kasztelania Brudzew
-
27 sie17:00Płomień Nekla22:Zjednoczeni Rychwał
-
27 sie17:00Tur Turek50:Polonus Kazimierz Biskupi
-
27 sie17:00Polanin Strzałkowo11:Orzeł Grzegorzew
-
28 sie11:00Sparta Orzechowo41:Strażak Licheń Stary
-
28 sie17:00Warta Dobrów12:Wilki Wilczyn
-
03 wrz11:00Polonia Golina15:Sparta Orzechowo
-
03 wrz14:00Wilki Wilczyn10:Olimpia Koło
-
03 wrz17:00Błękitni Mąkolno34:Polanin Strzałkowo
-
03 wrz17:00Polonus Kazimierz Biskupi42:Hetman Orchowo
-
03 wrz17:00Strażak Licheń Stary50:Płomień Nekla
-
04 wrz15:00Zjednoczeni Rychwał01:Tur Turek
-
04 wrz17:00Kasztelania Brudzew31:Orzeł Grzegorzew
-
04 wrz17:00GKS Sompolno11:Warta Dobrów
-
10 wrz15:00Olimpia Koło31:GKS Sompolno
-
10 wrz17:00Tur Turek30:Strażak Licheń Stary
-
10 wrz17:00Hetman Orchowo21:Zjednoczeni Rychwał
-
10 wrz17:00Polanin Strzałkowo13:Wilki Wilczyn
-
11 wrz17:00Sparta Orzechowo01:Kasztelania Brudzew
-
11 wrz17:00Płomień Nekla22:Polonia Golina
-
11 wrz17:00Warta Dobrów23:Polonus Kazimierz Biskupi
-
11 wrz17:00Orzeł Grzegorzew21:Błękitni Mąkolno
-
17 wrz13:00Wilki Wilczyn23:Orzeł Grzegorzew
-
17 wrz13:00Strażak Licheń Stary02:Hetman Orchowo
-
17 wrz16:00Polonus Kazimierz Biskupi02:Olimpia Koło
-
17 wrz16:00Polonia Golina01:Tur Turek
-
18 wrz16:00Kasztelania Brudzew20:Błękitni Mąkolno
-
18 wrz16:00GKS Sompolno62:Polanin Strzałkowo
-
18 wrz16:00Zjednoczeni Rychwał12:Warta Dobrów
-
18 wrz16:00Sparta Orzechowo03:Płomień Nekla
-
24 wrz11:00Warta Dobrów10:Strażak Licheń Stary
-
24 wrz16:00Płomień Nekla00:Kasztelania Brudzew
-
24 wrz16:00Tur Turek20:Sparta Orzechowo
-
24 wrz16:00Hetman Orchowo21:Polonia Golina
-
24 wrz16:00Polanin Strzałkowo40:Polonus Kazimierz Biskupi
-
25 wrz16:00Zjednoczeni Rychwał11:Olimpia Koło
-
25 wrz16:00Orzeł Grzegorzew00:GKS Sompolno
-
25 wrz16:00Błękitni Mąkolno33:Wilki Wilczyn
-
01 paź15:00Płomień Nekla17:Tur Turek
-
01 paź16:00Polonus Kazimierz Biskupi24:Orzeł Grzegorzew
-
01 paź16:00Strażak Licheń Stary10:Olimpia Koło
-
01 paź16:00Polonia Golina11:Warta Dobrów
-
02 paź16:00Kasztelania Brudzew30:Wilki Wilczyn
-
02 paź16:00GKS Sompolno41:Błękitni Mąkolno
-
02 paź16:00Zjednoczeni Rychwał21:Polanin Strzałkowo
-
02 paź16:00Sparta Orzechowo31:Hetman Orchowo
-
08 paź11:00Wilki Wilczyn15:GKS Sompolno
-
08 paź15:00Tur Turek40:Kasztelania Brudzew
-
08 paź15:00Olimpia Koło20:Polonia Golina
-
08 paź16:00Hetman Orchowo41:Płomień Nekla
-
09 paź16:00Warta Dobrów42:Sparta Orzechowo
-
09 paź16:00Polanin Strzałkowo50:Strażak Licheń Stary
-
09 paź16:00Orzeł Grzegorzew11:Zjednoczeni Rychwał
-
09 paź16:00Błękitni Mąkolno10:Polonus Kazimierz Biskupi
-
15 paź15:00Polonus Kazimierz Biskupi12:Wilki Wilczyn
-
15 paź15:00Strażak Licheń Stary26:Orzeł Grzegorzew
-
15 paź15:00Polonia Golina41:Polanin Strzałkowo
-
15 paź15:00Płomień Nekla15:Warta Dobrów
-
15 paź15:00Tur Turek10:Hetman Orchowo
-
16 paź15:00Kasztelania Brudzew12:GKS Sompolno
-
16 paź15:00Zjednoczeni Rychwał00:Błękitni Mąkolno
-
12 mar15:00Sparta Orzechowo23:Olimpia Koło
-
22 paź11:00Olimpia Koło21:Płomień Nekla
-
22 paź14:00Hetman Orchowo03:Kasztelania Brudzew
-
22 paź14:00Polanin Strzałkowo12:Sparta Orzechowo
-
22 paź14:00Wilki Wilczyn10:Zjednoczeni Rychwał
-
22 paź14:30Błękitni Mąkolno21:Strażak Licheń Stary
-
22 paź15:00GKS Sompolno91:Polonus Kazimierz Biskupi
-
23 paź14:00Warta Dobrów00:Tur Turek
-
23 paź14:00Orzeł Grzegorzew10:Polonia Golina
-
29 paź14:00Strażak Licheń Stary11:Wilki Wilczyn
-
29 paź14:00Polonia Golina10:Błękitni Mąkolno
-
29 paź14:00Płomień Nekla10:Polanin Strzałkowo
-
29 paź14:00Tur Turek31:Olimpia Koło
-
29 paź14:00Hetman Orchowo21:Warta Dobrów
-
30 paź14:00Kasztelania Brudzew23:Polonus Kazimierz Biskupi
-
30 paź14:00Zjednoczeni Rychwał04:GKS Sompolno
-
30 paź14:00Sparta Orzechowo17:Orzeł Grzegorzew
-
05 lis14:00Olimpia Koło20:Hetman Orchowo
-
05 lis14:00Polanin Strzałkowo11:Tur Turek
-
05 lis14:00Wilki Wilczyn13:Polonia Golina
-
05 lis14:00Polonus Kazimierz Biskupi00:Zjednoczeni Rychwał
-
06 lis12:00Błękitni Mąkolno15:Sparta Orzechowo
-
06 lis14:00Warta Dobrów31:Kasztelania Brudzew
-
06 lis14:00Orzeł Grzegorzew11:Płomień Nekla
-
06 lis14:00GKS Sompolno11:Strażak Licheń Stary
-
12 lis11:00Płomień Nekla31:Błękitni Mąkolno
-
12 lis14:00Tur Turek71:Orzeł Grzegorzew
-
12 lis14:00Hetman Orchowo23:Polanin Strzałkowo
-
13 lis14:00Kasztelania Brudzew30:Zjednoczeni Rychwał
-
13 lis14:00Sparta Orzechowo43:Wilki Wilczyn
-
11 mar14:00Polonia Golina24:GKS Sompolno
-
05 kwi17:00Warta Dobrów10:Olimpia Koło
-
05 kwi17:30Strażak Licheń Stary42:Polonus Kazimierz Biskupi
-
19 lis13:00Olimpia Koło11:Kasztelania Brudzew
-
19 lis13:00Polanin Strzałkowo20:Warta Dobrów
-
19 lis13:00Błękitni Mąkolno09:Tur Turek
-
19 lis13:00Wilki Wilczyn21:Płomień Nekla
-
19 lis13:00GKS Sompolno61:Sparta Orzechowo
-
19 lis13:00Polonus Kazimierz Biskupi12:Polonia Golina
-
19 lis13:00Zjednoczeni Rychwał21:Strażak Licheń Stary
-
20 lis13:00Orzeł Grzegorzew12:Hetman Orchowo
-
18 mar15:00Polonus Kazimierz Biskupi11:Sparta Orzechowo
-
18 mar15:00GKS Sompolno22:Płomień Nekla
-
18 mar15:00Wilki Wilczyn03:Tur Turek
-
18 mar15:00Błękitni Mąkolno33:Hetman Orchowo
-
18 mar15:00Polanin Strzałkowo12:Olimpia Koło
-
19 mar14:00Kasztelania Brudzew10:Strażak Licheń Stary
-
19 mar15:00Zjednoczeni Rychwał22:Polonia Golina
-
19 mar15:00Orzeł Grzegorzew02:Warta Dobrów
-
25 mar15:00Polonus Kazimierz Biskupi41:Płomień Nekla
-
25 mar15:00Polanin Strzałkowo13:Kasztelania Brudzew
-
25 mar15:00Hetman Orchowo01:Wilki Wilczyn
-
25 mar15:00Tur Turek30:GKS Sompolno
-
25 mar15:00Polonia Golina21:Strażak Licheń Stary
-
25 mar16:00Olimpia Koło21:Orzeł Grzegorzew
-
26 mar16:00Warta Dobrów11:Błękitni Mąkolno
-
26 mar16:00Sparta Orzechowo21:Zjednoczeni Rychwał
-
01 kwi16:00Strażak Licheń Stary51:Sparta Orzechowo
-
01 kwi16:00Polonus Kazimierz Biskupi42:Tur Turek
-
01 kwi16:00Wilki Wilczyn30:Warta Dobrów
-
01 kwi16:00Błękitni Mąkolno01:Olimpia Koło
-
02 kwi16:00Kasztelania Brudzew11:Polonia Golina
-
02 kwi16:00Zjednoczeni Rychwał11:Płomień Nekla
-
02 kwi16:00GKS Sompolno40:Hetman Orchowo
-
02 kwi16:00Orzeł Grzegorzew60:Polanin Strzałkowo
-
08 kwi14:00Olimpia Koło21:Wilki Wilczyn
-
08 kwi16:00Sparta Orzechowo00:Polonia Golina
-
08 kwi17:00Polanin Strzałkowo02:Błękitni Mąkolno
-
08 kwi17:00Hetman Orchowo14:Polonus Kazimierz Biskupi
-
08 kwi17:00Tur Turek30:Zjednoczeni Rychwał
-
08 kwi17:00Płomień Nekla01:Strażak Licheń Stary
-
09 kwi17:00Orzeł Grzegorzew00:Kasztelania Brudzew
-
09 kwi17:00Warta Dobrów00:GKS Sompolno
-
15 kwi11:00Strażak Licheń Stary13:Tur Turek
-
15 kwi12:45Błękitni Mąkolno21:Orzeł Grzegorzew
-
15 kwi16:00Kasztelania Brudzew20:Sparta Orzechowo
-
15 kwi16:00Polonia Golina23:Płomień Nekla
-
15 kwi16:00Zjednoczeni Rychwał11:Hetman Orchowo
-
15 kwi16:00Polonus Kazimierz Biskupi51:Warta Dobrów
-
15 kwi16:00GKS Sompolno01:Olimpia Koło
-
15 kwi16:00Wilki Wilczyn12:Polanin Strzałkowo
-
22 kwi13:00Olimpia Koło11:Polonus Kazimierz Biskupi
-
22 kwi13:30Polanin Strzałkowo01:GKS Sompolno
-
22 kwi14:00Błękitni Mąkolno11:Kasztelania Brudzew
-
22 kwi17:00Hetman Orchowo23:Strażak Licheń Stary
-
22 kwi17:00Tur Turek30:Polonia Golina
-
22 kwi17:00Płomień Nekla01:Sparta Orzechowo
-
23 kwi17:00Orzeł Grzegorzew14:Wilki Wilczyn
-
23 kwi17:00Warta Dobrów30:Zjednoczeni Rychwał
-
29 kwi11:00Olimpia Koło21:Zjednoczeni Rychwał
-
29 kwi11:00Wilki Wilczyn31:Błękitni Mąkolno
-
29 kwi17:00Polonia Golina80:Hetman Orchowo
-
29 kwi17:00Strażak Licheń Stary60:Warta Dobrów
-
29 kwi17:00Polonus Kazimierz Biskupi21:Polanin Strzałkowo
-
29 kwi17:00GKS Sompolno34:Orzeł Grzegorzew
-
30 kwi15:00Sparta Orzechowo13:Tur Turek
-
30 kwi17:00Kasztelania Brudzew10:Płomień Nekla
-
03 maj15:00Olimpia Koło40:Strażak Licheń Stary
-
03 maj17:00Wilki Wilczyn10:Kasztelania Brudzew
-
03 maj17:00Błękitni Mąkolno21:GKS Sompolno
-
03 maj17:00Orzeł Grzegorzew01:Polonus Kazimierz Biskupi
-
03 maj17:00Polanin Strzałkowo30:Zjednoczeni Rychwał
-
03 maj17:00Warta Dobrów30:Polonia Golina
-
03 maj17:00Hetman Orchowo11:Sparta Orzechowo
-
03 maj17:00Tur Turek40:Płomień Nekla
-
06 maj14:00Płomień Nekla61:Hetman Orchowo
-
06 maj17:00Polonia Golina05:Olimpia Koło
-
06 maj17:00Strażak Licheń Stary32:Polanin Strzałkowo
-
07 maj17:00Kasztelania Brudzew24:Tur Turek
-
07 maj17:00Sparta Orzechowo61:Warta Dobrów
-
07 maj17:00Zjednoczeni Rychwał15:Orzeł Grzegorzew
-
07 maj17:00GKS Sompolno13:Wilki Wilczyn
-
07 cze18:30Polonus Kazimierz Biskupi21:Błękitni Mąkolno
-
13 maj15:00Olimpia Koło11:Sparta Orzechowo
-
13 maj17:00GKS Sompolno00:Kasztelania Brudzew
-
13 maj17:00Wilki Wilczyn02:Polonus Kazimierz Biskupi
-
13 maj17:00Błękitni Mąkolno11:Zjednoczeni Rychwał
-
13 maj17:00Polanin Strzałkowo20:Polonia Golina
-
13 maj17:00Hetman Orchowo03:Tur Turek
-
13 maj17:30Orzeł Grzegorzew10:Strażak Licheń Stary
-
14 maj16:00Warta Dobrów22:Płomień Nekla
-
20 maj14:30Polonus Kazimierz Biskupi03:GKS Sompolno
-
20 maj17:00Tur Turek30:Warta Dobrów
-
20 maj17:00Polonia Golina22:Orzeł Grzegorzew
-
20 maj17:00Strażak Licheń Stary11:Błękitni Mąkolno
-
21 maj17:00Kasztelania Brudzew30:Hetman Orchowo
-
21 maj17:00Płomień Nekla22:Olimpia Koło
-
21 maj17:00Sparta Orzechowo24:Polanin Strzałkowo
-
21 maj17:00Zjednoczeni Rychwał03:Wilki Wilczyn
-
27 maj11:00Wilki Wilczyn10:Strażak Licheń Stary
-
27 maj11:00Olimpia Koło51:Tur Turek
-
27 maj17:00Polonus Kazimierz Biskupi11:Kasztelania Brudzew
-
27 maj17:00Błękitni Mąkolno11:Polonia Golina
-
27 maj17:00Polanin Strzałkowo13:Płomień Nekla
-
28 maj16:00Warta Dobrów30:Hetman Orchowo(walkower)
-
28 maj17:00GKS Sompolno41:Zjednoczeni Rychwał
-
28 maj17:00Orzeł Grzegorzew40:Sparta Orzechowo
-
02 cze18:00Zjednoczeni Rychwał40:Polonus Kazimierz Biskupi
-
03 cze14:30Płomień Nekla54:Orzeł Grzegorzew
-
03 cze17:00Hetman Orchowo03:Olimpia Koło(walkower)
-
03 cze17:00Polonia Golina21:Wilki Wilczyn
-
03 cze17:00Strażak Licheń Stary44:GKS Sompolno
-
04 cze17:00Kasztelania Brudzew31:Warta Dobrów
-
04 cze17:00Tur Turek50:Polanin Strzałkowo
-
04 cze17:00Sparta Orzechowo33:Błękitni Mąkolno
-
08 cze17:30Wilki Wilczyn32:Sparta Orzechowo
-
10 cze11:00Zjednoczeni Rychwał12:Kasztelania Brudzew
-
10 cze15:00Olimpia Koło50:Warta Dobrów
-
10 cze17:00Polonus Kazimierz Biskupi31:Strażak Licheń Stary
-
10 cze17:00GKS Sompolno42:Polonia Golina
-
10 cze17:00Błękitni Mąkolno33:Płomień Nekla
-
10 cze17:00Polanin Strzałkowo30:Hetman Orchowo(walkower)
-
11 cze17:00Orzeł Grzegorzew20:Tur Turek
-
15 cze11:00Kasztelania Brudzew02:Olimpia Koło
-
17 cze15:00Warta Dobrów24:Polanin Strzałkowo
-
17 cze15:00Płomień Nekla11:Wilki Wilczyn
-
17 cze15:00Sparta Orzechowo20:GKS Sompolno
-
17 cze15:00Polonia Golina14:Polonus Kazimierz Biskupi
-
17 cze15:00Strażak Licheń Stary53:Zjednoczeni Rychwał
-
17 cze17:00Hetman Orchowo03:Orzeł Grzegorzew(walkower)
-
17 cze17:00Tur Turek30:Błękitni Mąkolno