Wielkopolskie | Klasa okręgowa | Poznań (zachód)
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2016/17
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2016/17
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2016/17
-
DrużynaForma
-
WWWWW
-
PWWWW
-
RWWPW
-
RPPPP
-
PPPWP
-
WPPWP
-
PWPRW
-
WWWRW
-
WPPWW
-
WPWPP
-
PWPWP
-
PRWPP
-
PPWPW
-
WRPPP
Sezon 2016/17
-
20 sie16:00Sokół Rakoniewice02:Mawit Lwówek
-
20 sie17:00Sparta Szamotuły20:Kłos Gałowo
-
20 sie17:00Sokół Duszniki13:Czarni Wróblewo
-
20 sie17:00Orły Pniewy22:Sokół Pniewy
-
21 sie17:00Lipno Stęszew05:Błękitni Wronki
-
21 sie17:00Płomień Przyprostynia22:Spójnia Strykowo
-
31 sie17:30Pogoń Lwówek62:SSG Kamieniec
-
27 sie16:00SSG Kamieniec12:Sokół Pniewy
-
27 sie17:00Orły Pniewy31:Spójnia Strykowo
-
28 sie14:00Błękitni Wronki23:Płomień Przyprostynia
-
28 sie16:00Czarni Wróblewo00:Sparta Szamotuły
-
28 sie17:00Kłos Gałowo01:Sokół Rakoniewice
-
28 sie18:00Lipno Stęszew30:Sokół Duszniki
-
21 wrz16:00Mawit Lwówek03:Pogoń Lwówek
-
03 wrz16:00Sokół Rakoniewice00:Czarni Wróblewo
-
03 wrz17:00Płomień Przyprostynia21:Orły Pniewy
-
03 wrz17:00Sparta Szamotuły21:Lipno Stęszew
-
03 wrz17:00Sokół Duszniki05:Błękitni Wronki
-
03 wrz17:00Sokół Pniewy40:Mawit Lwówek
-
03 wrz17:30Spójnia Strykowo53:SSG Kamieniec
-
04 wrz14:00Pogoń Lwówek10:Kłos Gałowo
-
10 wrz14:00Sokół Duszniki35:Sparta Szamotuły
-
10 wrz15:00Mawit Lwówek30:Spójnia Strykowo
-
10 wrz16:00SSG Kamieniec46:Płomień Przyprostynia
-
10 wrz17:00Kłos Gałowo05:Sokół Pniewy
-
11 wrz14:00Błękitni Wronki13:Orły Pniewy
-
11 wrz16:00Lipno Stęszew21:Sokół Rakoniewice
-
11 wrz16:00Czarni Wróblewo23:Pogoń Lwówek
-
14 wrz17:00Pogoń Lwówek33:Lipno Stęszew
-
17 wrz16:00Sparta Szamotuły12:Błękitni Wronki
-
17 wrz16:00Sokół Rakoniewice02:Sokół Duszniki
-
17 wrz16:00Płomień Przyprostynia20:Mawit Lwówek
-
17 wrz16:00Sokół Pniewy30:Czarni Wróblewo
-
17 wrz16:30Spójnia Strykowo10:Kłos Gałowo
-
18 wrz16:00Orły Pniewy80:SSG Kamieniec
-
24 wrz16:00Sokół Duszniki02:Pogoń Lwówek
-
24 wrz16:00Czarni Wróblewo30:Spójnia Strykowo
-
24 wrz16:00Sparta Szamotuły61:Sokół Rakoniewice
-
25 wrz14:00Błękitni Wronki100:SSG Kamieniec
-
25 wrz14:00Kłos Gałowo01:Płomień Przyprostynia
-
25 wrz16:00Lipno Stęszew21:Sokół Pniewy
-
05 paź16:00Mawit Lwówek18:Orły Pniewy
-
01 paź16:00Sokół Pniewy50:Sokół Duszniki
-
01 paź16:00Spójnia Strykowo30:Lipno Stęszew
-
01 paź16:00Pogoń Lwówek30:Sparta Szamotuły
-
01 paź16:00SSG Kamieniec14:Mawit Lwówek
-
02 paź14:00Sokół Rakoniewice01:Błękitni Wronki
-
02 paź16:00Płomień Przyprostynia12:Czarni Wróblewo
-
02 paź16:00Orły Pniewy91:Kłos Gałowo
-
08 paź16:00Sokół Rakoniewice13:Pogoń Lwówek
-
08 paź16:00Sparta Szamotuły34:Sokół Pniewy
-
08 paź16:00Sokół Duszniki12:Spójnia Strykowo
-
09 paź14:00Błękitni Wronki20:Mawit Lwówek
-
09 paź14:00Kłos Gałowo15:SSG Kamieniec
-
09 paź16:00Czarni Wróblewo13:Orły Pniewy
-
09 paź16:00Lipno Stęszew12:Płomień Przyprostynia
-
15 paź15:00Sokół Pniewy30:Sokół Rakoniewice
-
15 paź15:00Pogoń Lwówek03:Błękitni Wronki
-
15 paź15:00SSG Kamieniec26:Czarni Wróblewo
-
15 paź15:30Spójnia Strykowo21:Sparta Szamotuły
-
16 paź15:00Płomień Przyprostynia02:Sokół Duszniki
-
16 paź15:00Mawit Lwówek41:Kłos Gałowo
-
16 paź15:00Orły Pniewy51:Lipno Stęszew
-
22 paź15:00Pogoń Lwówek32:Sokół Pniewy
-
22 paź15:00Sparta Szamotuły23:Płomień Przyprostynia
-
22 paź15:00Sokół Rakoniewice00:Spójnia Strykowo
-
22 paź15:00Sokół Duszniki110:Orły Pniewy
-
23 paź13:00Błękitni Wronki72:Kłos Gałowo
-
23 paź15:00Czarni Wróblewo13:Mawit Lwówek
-
23 paź15:00Lipno Stęszew14:SSG Kamieniec
-
29 paź15:00Sokół Pniewy11:Błękitni Wronki
-
29 paź15:00SSG Kamieniec93:Sokół Duszniki
-
29 paź15:00Mawit Lwówek10:Lipno Stęszew
-
30 paź14:00Spójnia Strykowo02:Pogoń Lwówek
-
30 paź14:00Płomień Przyprostynia30:Sokół Rakoniewice
-
30 paź14:00Orły Pniewy51:Sparta Szamotuły
-
30 paź14:00Kłos Gałowo22:Czarni Wróblewo
-
05 lis14:00Sokół Duszniki04:Mawit Lwówek
-
05 lis14:00Pogoń Lwówek12:Płomień Przyprostynia
-
05 lis14:00Sparta Szamotuły41:SSG Kamieniec
-
05 lis14:00Sokół Rakoniewice04:Orły Pniewy
-
05 lis14:00Sokół Pniewy30:Spójnia Strykowo
-
06 lis13:00Błękitni Wronki31:Czarni Wróblewo
-
06 lis14:00Lipno Stęszew31:Kłos Gałowo
-
11 lis11:00Mawit Lwówek11:Sparta Szamotuły
-
12 lis13:30Orły Pniewy31:Pogoń Lwówek
-
12 lis13:30Kłos Gałowo12:Sokół Duszniki
-
12 lis13:30SSG Kamieniec13:Sokół Rakoniewice
-
12 lis14:00Płomień Przyprostynia12:Sokół Pniewy
-
13 lis13:30Spójnia Strykowo00:Błękitni Wronki
-
13 lis13:30Lipno Stęszew30:Czarni Wróblewo
-
25 mar16:00Sokół Pniewy10:Orły Pniewy
-
25 mar16:00Błękitni Wronki21:Lipno Stęszew
-
25 mar16:00Czarni Wróblewo40:Sokół Duszniki
-
25 mar16:00SSG Kamieniec01:Pogoń Lwówek
-
26 mar13:00Mawit Lwówek20:Sokół Rakoniewice
-
26 mar15:00Kłos Gałowo06:Sparta Szamotuły
-
26 mar16:00Spójnia Strykowo12:Płomień Przyprostynia
-
01 kwi16:00Pogoń Lwówek30:Mawit Lwówek
-
01 kwi16:00Sokół Rakoniewice10:Kłos Gałowo
-
01 kwi16:00Sparta Szamotuły31:Czarni Wróblewo
-
01 kwi17:00Sokół Pniewy60:SSG Kamieniec
-
02 kwi14:00Sokół Duszniki14:Lipno Stęszew
-
02 kwi15:00Płomień Przyprostynia41:Błękitni Wronki
-
02 kwi16:00Spójnia Strykowo23:Orły Pniewy
-
08 kwi16:00Błękitni Wronki33:Sokół Duszniki
-
08 kwi16:00SSG Kamieniec20:Spójnia Strykowo
-
08 kwi16:00Orły Pniewy52:Płomień Przyprostynia
-
09 kwi13:00Lipno Stęszew33:Sparta Szamotuły
-
09 kwi13:00Mawit Lwówek02:Sokół Pniewy
-
09 kwi14:00Czarni Wróblewo23:Sokół Rakoniewice
-
09 kwi15:00Kłos Gałowo12:Pogoń Lwówek
-
15 kwi11:00Sokół Pniewy51:Kłos Gałowo
-
15 kwi16:00Spójnia Strykowo12:Mawit Lwówek
-
15 kwi16:00Pogoń Lwówek33:Czarni Wróblewo
-
15 kwi16:00Sokół Rakoniewice20:Lipno Stęszew
-
15 kwi16:00Sparta Szamotuły53:Sokół Duszniki
-
15 kwi17:00Orły Pniewy11:Błękitni Wronki
-
15 kwi17:00Płomień Przyprostynia31:SSG Kamieniec
-
20 kwi18:00Lipno Stęszew03:Pogoń Lwówek
-
22 kwi16:00Czarni Wróblewo02:Sokół Pniewy
-
22 kwi16:00SSG Kamieniec28:Orły Pniewy
-
23 kwi13:00Mawit Lwówek11:Płomień Przyprostynia
-
23 kwi14:00Sokół Duszniki20:Sokół Rakoniewice
-
23 kwi15:00Kłos Gałowo02:Spójnia Strykowo
-
23 kwi16:00Błękitni Wronki02:Sparta Szamotuły
-
28 kwi18:00Sokół Rakoniewice40:Sparta Szamotuły
-
29 kwi12:00Orły Pniewy73:Mawit Lwówek
-
29 kwi12:00Płomień Przyprostynia111:Kłos Gałowo
-
29 kwi16:00SSG Kamieniec14:Błękitni Wronki
-
29 kwi16:00Pogoń Lwówek51:Sokół Duszniki
-
29 kwi17:00Spójnia Strykowo02:Czarni Wróblewo
-
29 kwi17:00Sokół Pniewy50:Lipno Stęszew
-
06 maj16:00Błękitni Wronki02:Sokół Rakoniewice
-
06 maj17:00Sparta Szamotuły02:Pogoń Lwówek
-
06 maj18:00Kłos Gałowo15:Orły Pniewy
-
07 maj14:00Sokół Duszniki03:Sokół Pniewy
-
07 maj16:00Czarni Wróblewo21:Płomień Przyprostynia
-
07 maj17:00Lipno Stęszew12:Spójnia Strykowo
-
07 maj17:30Mawit Lwówek24:SSG Kamieniec
-
13 maj11:00Sokół Pniewy12:Sparta Szamotuły
-
13 maj15:00Orły Pniewy20:Czarni Wróblewo
-
13 maj16:00SSG Kamieniec31:Kłos Gałowo
-
13 maj16:00Pogoń Lwówek20:Sokół Rakoniewice
-
13 maj17:00Spójnia Strykowo41:Sokół Duszniki
-
14 maj15:00Płomień Przyprostynia60:Lipno Stęszew
-
14 maj18:00Mawit Lwówek20:Błękitni Wronki
-
17 maj18:00Błękitni Wronki14:Pogoń Lwówek
-
20 maj16:00Sokół Rakoniewice06:Sokół Pniewy
-
20 maj17:00Sparta Szamotuły12:Spójnia Strykowo
-
21 maj14:00Sokół Duszniki21:Płomień Przyprostynia
-
21 maj15:00Kłos Gałowo07:Mawit Lwówek
-
21 maj16:00Lipno Stęszew05:Orły Pniewy
-
21 maj16:00Czarni Wróblewo41:SSG Kamieniec
-
26 maj18:30Sokół Pniewy01:Pogoń Lwówek
-
27 maj15:00Orły Pniewy31:Sokół Duszniki
-
27 maj16:00SSG Kamieniec20:Lipno Stęszew
-
27 maj17:30Spójnia Strykowo20:Sokół Rakoniewice
-
27 maj18:00Kłos Gałowo04:Błękitni Wronki
-
28 maj10:00Mawit Lwówek11:Czarni Wróblewo
-
28 maj15:00Płomień Przyprostynia13:Sparta Szamotuły
-
03 cze16:00Pogoń Lwówek40:Spójnia Strykowo
-
03 cze16:00Sokół Rakoniewice51:Płomień Przyprostynia
-
03 cze17:00Błękitni Wronki12:Sokół Pniewy
-
03 cze17:00Sparta Szamotuły05:Orły Pniewy
-
03 cze17:00Sokół Duszniki20:SSG Kamieniec
-
04 cze16:00Czarni Wróblewo30:Kłos Gałowo
-
04 cze17:00Lipno Stęszew21:Mawit Lwówek
-
10 cze14:00Mawit Lwówek71:Sokół Duszniki
-
10 cze15:00Orły Pniewy52:Sokół Rakoniewice
-
10 cze16:00SSG Kamieniec21:Sparta Szamotuły
-
10 cze18:00Spójnia Strykowo12:Sokół Pniewy
-
11 cze15:00Kłos Gałowo22:Lipno Stęszew
-
11 cze16:00Czarni Wróblewo10:Błękitni Wronki
-
11 cze17:00Płomień Przyprostynia23:Pogoń Lwówek
-
14 cze18:30Sokół Pniewy44:Płomień Przyprostynia
-
14 cze19:00Błękitni Wronki01:Spójnia Strykowo
-
17 cze16:00Czarni Wróblewo21:Lipno Stęszew
-
17 cze16:00Pogoń Lwówek18:Orły Pniewy
-
17 cze16:00Sokół Rakoniewice31:SSG Kamieniec
-
17 cze16:00Sparta Szamotuły64:Mawit Lwówek
-
17 cze16:00Sokół Duszniki04:Kłos Gałowo