Polska | Liga makroregionalna U-19 | Grupa D
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2018/19
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2018/19
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2018/19
-
DrużynaForma
-
WWWWWWWWWWRWWR
-
-
WWPPWPPPWWPRWR
-
-
-
Sezon 2018/19
-
16 mar15:30Garbarnia Kraków32:Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
-
16 mar17:00Orlęta Kielce31:Stal Rzeszów
-
17 mar14:00
-
17 mar14:00Chełmianka Chełm00:Hutnik Kraków
-
23 mar13:00Stal Rzeszów12:Chełmianka Chełm
-
24 mar12:30Star Starachowice12:Orlęta Kielce
-
24 mar15:00Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski02:Hutnik Kraków
-
24 mar15:30Garbarnia Kraków10:Resovia
-
30 mar12:00Orlęta Kielce01:Garbarnia Kraków
-
30 mar13:00Chełmianka Chełm11:Star Starachowice
-
31 mar14:00Hutnik Kraków42:Stal Rzeszów
-
31 mar14:00Resovia31:Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
-
06 kwi15:00Star Starachowice22:Hutnik Kraków
-
06 kwi17:00Garbarnia Kraków42:Chełmianka Chełm
-
07 kwi12:00
-
07 kwi14:00Resovia20:Orlęta Kielce
-
13 kwi12:00Chełmianka Chełm21:Resovia
-
13 kwi12:00Orlęta Kielce21:Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
-
14 kwi12:00Stal Rzeszów30:Star Starachowice
-
14 kwi17:00Hutnik Kraków20:Garbarnia Kraków
-
18 kwi11:00Resovia03:Hutnik Kraków
-
18 kwi13:00
-
20 kwi15:00Garbarnia Kraków30:Stal Rzeszów
-
20 kwi16:00Orlęta Kielce04:Chełmianka Chełm
-
27 kwi12:00Stal Rzeszów12:Resovia
-
28 kwi11:00Chełmianka Chełm02:Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
-
28 kwi12:00Hutnik Kraków32:Orlęta Kielce
-
28 kwi12:30Star Starachowice02:Garbarnia Kraków
-
04 maj13:00
-
04 maj17:00Hutnik Kraków31:Chełmianka Chełm
-
05 maj12:00Stal Rzeszów30:Orlęta Kielce
-
05 maj12:30Star Starachowice02:Resovia
-
11 maj13:00Chełmianka Chełm03:Stal Rzeszów
-
11 maj15:00Orlęta Kielce00:Star Starachowice
-
12 maj14:00Hutnik Kraków10:Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
-
12 maj14:30Resovia10:Garbarnia Kraków
-
18 maj12:30Garbarnia Kraków30:Orlęta Kielce
-
19 maj12:00Stal Rzeszów13:Hutnik Kraków
-
19 maj12:00
-
19 maj13:00Star Starachowice12:Chełmianka Chełm
-
25 maj12:00Stal Rzeszów30:Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
-
25 maj17:00Chełmianka Chełm01:Garbarnia Kraków
-
26 maj16:00Orlęta Kielce16:Resovia
-
26 maj18:00Hutnik Kraków31:Star Starachowice
-
01 cze12:00Resovia20:Chełmianka Chełm
-
01 cze12:30Garbarnia Kraków14:Hutnik Kraków
-
02 cze12:00
-
02 cze12:30Star Starachowice12:Stal Rzeszów
-
08 cze12:00Stal Rzeszów12:Garbarnia Kraków
-
08 cze17:00Chełmianka Chełm21:Orlęta Kielce
-
09 cze12:30Star Starachowice62:Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
-
09 cze18:00Hutnik Kraków42:Resovia
-
15 cze10:00Resovia14:Stal Rzeszów
-
15 cze11:00Garbarnia Kraków50:Star Starachowice
-
15 cze12:00Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski12:Chełmianka Chełm
-
15 cze17:00Orlęta Kielce37:Hutnik Kraków