Dolnośląskie | Klasa B | Wrocław I
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2016/17
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2016/17
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2016/17
-
DrużynaForma
-
WWWWW
-
WWWWW
-
WPWWW
-
WWPWW
-
WPRPP
-
PWRWW
-
PWWWP
-
WWWPP
-
PWWWW
-
WPPPW
-
PPPPP
-
PPPPP
-
PPPPP
-
PPPPP
Sezon 2016/17
-
21 sie14:00Albatros Lubiel11:Victoria Orzeszków
-
21 sie14:00Ruch Warzęgowo35:Herosi Stary Wołów
-
21 sie14:00Rosa Rościsławice30:Lech Barkowo
-
21 sie14:00Orkan Mojęcice24:MKP II Wołów
-
21 sie14:00Orkan Borzęcin31:Odra Lubiąż
-
21 sie14:00Olimpia Godzięcin34:Odra Stary Dwór
-
21 sie14:00LZS Strupina74:Avia Ozorowice
-
28 sie11:00Lech Barkowo31:Orkan Mojęcice
-
28 sie14:00Odra Lubiąż71:Olimpia Godzięcin
-
28 sie14:00MKP II Wołów24:Orkan Borzęcin
-
28 sie14:00Herosi Stary Wołów10:Rosa Rościsławice
-
28 sie14:00Victoria Orzeszków41:Ruch Warzęgowo
-
28 sie14:00LZS Strupina35:Albatros Lubiel
-
28 sie14:00Avia Ozorowice63:Odra Stary Dwór
-
04 wrz11:00Orkan Borzęcin21:Lech Barkowo
-
04 wrz14:00Ruch Warzęgowo63:LZS Strupina
-
04 wrz14:00Rosa Rościsławice24:Victoria Orzeszków
-
04 wrz14:00Orkan Mojęcice13:Herosi Stary Wołów
-
04 wrz14:00Olimpia Godzięcin03:MKP II Wołów
-
04 wrz14:00Odra Stary Dwór06:Odra Lubiąż
-
04 wrz14:00Albatros Lubiel12:Avia Ozorowice
-
11 wrz11:00Lech Barkowo82:Olimpia Godzięcin
-
11 wrz14:00MKP II Wołów30:Odra Stary Dwór
-
11 wrz14:00Herosi Stary Wołów13:Orkan Borzęcin
-
11 wrz14:00Victoria Orzeszków120:Orkan Mojęcice
-
11 wrz14:00LZS Strupina05:Rosa Rościsławice
-
11 wrz14:00Albatros Lubiel62:Ruch Warzęgowo
-
11 wrz14:00Avia Ozorowice21:Odra Lubiąż
-
18 wrz11:00Orkan Borzęcin23:Victoria Orzeszków
-
18 wrz11:00Odra Stary Dwór56:Lech Barkowo
-
18 wrz13:00Ruch Warzęgowo41:Avia Ozorowice
-
18 wrz14:00Rosa Rościsławice24:Albatros Lubiel
-
18 wrz14:00Orkan Mojęcice60:LZS Strupina
-
18 wrz14:00Olimpia Godzięcin23:Herosi Stary Wołów
-
18 wrz17:00Odra Lubiąż40:MKP II Wołów
-
25 wrz11:00Lech Barkowo21:Odra Lubiąż
-
25 wrz14:00Victoria Orzeszków11:Olimpia Godzięcin
-
25 wrz14:00LZS Strupina08:Orkan Borzęcin
-
25 wrz14:00Albatros Lubiel60:Orkan Mojęcice
-
25 wrz14:00Ruch Warzęgowo14:Rosa Rościsławice
-
25 wrz14:00Avia Ozorowice71:MKP II Wołów
-
25 wrz16:00Herosi Stary Wołów30:Odra Stary Dwór
-
02 paź11:00Orkan Borzęcin52:Albatros Lubiel
-
02 paź11:00MKP II Wołów82:Lech Barkowo
-
02 paź14:00Orkan Mojęcice03:Ruch Warzęgowo
-
02 paź14:00Olimpia Godzięcin50:LZS Strupina
-
02 paź14:00Odra Stary Dwór110:Victoria Orzeszków
-
02 paź14:00Odra Lubiąż51:Herosi Stary Wołów
-
02 paź14:00Rosa Rościsławice32:Avia Ozorowice
-
09 paź11:00Avia Ozorowice23:Lech Barkowo
-
09 paź14:00Victoria Orzeszków11:Odra Lubiąż
-
09 paź14:00LZS Strupina30:Odra Stary Dwór
-
09 paź14:00Albatros Lubiel31:Olimpia Godzięcin
-
09 paź14:00Ruch Warzęgowo09:Orkan Borzęcin
-
09 paź14:00Rosa Rościsławice42:Orkan Mojęcice
-
09 paź16:00Herosi Stary Wołów50:MKP II Wołów
-
16 paź11:00Lech Barkowo53:Herosi Stary Wołów
-
16 paź13:00Orkan Borzęcin42:Rosa Rościsławice
-
16 paź14:00Olimpia Godzięcin31:Ruch Warzęgowo
-
16 paź14:00Odra Stary Dwór40:Albatros Lubiel
-
16 paź14:00Odra Lubiąż160:LZS Strupina
-
16 paź14:00MKP II Wołów15:Victoria Orzeszków
-
16 paź14:00Orkan Mojęcice43:Avia Ozorowice
-
23 paź13:00Ruch Warzęgowo24:Odra Stary Dwór
-
23 paź14:00Victoria Orzeszków40:Lech Barkowo
-
23 paź14:00LZS Strupina17:MKP II Wołów
-
23 paź14:00Albatros Lubiel12:Odra Lubiąż
-
23 paź14:00Rosa Rościsławice10:Olimpia Godzięcin
-
23 paź14:00Orkan Mojęcice14:Orkan Borzęcin
-
23 paź14:00Avia Ozorowice34:Herosi Stary Wołów
-
06 lis11:00Lech Barkowo110:LZS Strupina
-
06 lis14:00Olimpia Godzięcin42:Orkan Mojęcice
-
06 lis14:00Odra Stary Dwór21:Rosa Rościsławice
-
06 lis14:00Odra Lubiąż70:Ruch Warzęgowo
-
06 lis14:00MKP II Wołów61:Albatros Lubiel
-
06 lis14:00Herosi Stary Wołów212:Victoria Orzeszków
-
06 lis14:00Orkan Borzęcin22:Avia Ozorowice
-
13 lis11:00Albatros Lubiel43:Lech Barkowo
-
13 lis13:00Ruch Warzęgowo13:MKP II Wołów
-
13 lis14:00LZS Strupina17:Herosi Stary Wołów
-
13 lis14:00Orkan Mojęcice15:Odra Stary Dwór
-
13 lis14:00Orkan Borzęcin62:Olimpia Godzięcin
-
13 lis14:00Avia Ozorowice34:Victoria Orzeszków
-
14 lis16:00Rosa Rościsławice12:Odra Lubiąż
-
20 lis11:00Lech Barkowo82:Ruch Warzęgowo
-
20 lis14:00Odra Stary Dwór32:Orkan Borzęcin
-
20 lis14:00Odra Lubiąż40:Orkan Mojęcice
-
20 lis14:00MKP II Wołów04:Rosa Rościsławice
-
20 lis14:00Herosi Stary Wołów32:Albatros Lubiel
-
20 lis14:00Victoria Orzeszków130:LZS Strupina
-
20 lis14:00Olimpia Godzięcin11:Avia Ozorowice
-
19 mar11:00Avia Ozorowice74:LZS Strupina
-
19 mar11:00Lech Barkowo30:Rosa Rościsławice
-
19 mar14:00Victoria Orzeszków20:Albatros Lubiel
-
19 mar14:00Herosi Stary Wołów41:Ruch Warzęgowo
-
19 mar14:00MKP II Wołów13:Orkan Mojęcice
-
19 mar14:00Odra Lubiąż10:Orkan Borzęcin
-
19 mar14:00Odra Stary Dwór22:Olimpia Godzięcin
-
26 mar11:00Odra Stary Dwór30:Avia Ozorowice
-
26 mar11:00Orkan Borzęcin32:MKP II Wołów
-
26 mar14:00Olimpia Godzięcin03:Odra Lubiąż
-
26 mar14:00Orkan Mojęcice11:Lech Barkowo
-
26 mar14:00Rosa Rościsławice30:Herosi Stary Wołów
-
26 mar14:00Ruch Warzęgowo17:Victoria Orzeszków
-
26 mar14:00Albatros Lubiel40:LZS Strupina
-
02 kwi11:00Avia Ozorowice71:Albatros Lubiel
-
02 kwi11:00Lech Barkowo16:Orkan Borzęcin
-
02 kwi14:00LZS Strupina12:Ruch Warzęgowo
-
02 kwi14:00Victoria Orzeszków21:Rosa Rościsławice
-
02 kwi14:00Herosi Stary Wołów30:Orkan Mojęcice
-
02 kwi14:00MKP II Wołów47:Olimpia Godzięcin
-
02 kwi14:00Odra Lubiąż31:Odra Stary Dwór
-
09 kwi14:00Odra Lubiąż20:Avia Ozorowice
-
09 kwi14:00Odra Stary Dwór33:MKP II Wołów
-
09 kwi14:00Olimpia Godzięcin32:Lech Barkowo
-
09 kwi14:00Orkan Borzęcin42:Herosi Stary Wołów
-
09 kwi14:00Orkan Mojęcice12:Victoria Orzeszków
-
09 kwi14:00Rosa Rościsławice51:LZS Strupina
-
09 kwi14:00Ruch Warzęgowo15:Albatros Lubiel
-
23 kwi11:00Avia Ozorowice83:Ruch Warzęgowo
-
23 kwi11:00Lech Barkowo02:Odra Stary Dwór
-
23 kwi14:00Albatros Lubiel02:Rosa Rościsławice
-
23 kwi14:00LZS Strupina22:Orkan Mojęcice
-
23 kwi14:00Victoria Orzeszków71:Orkan Borzęcin
-
23 kwi14:00Herosi Stary Wołów35:Olimpia Godzięcin
-
23 kwi14:00MKP II Wołów03:Odra Lubiąż
-
30 kwi12:00MKP II Wołów82:Avia Ozorowice
-
30 kwi14:00Odra Lubiąż51:Lech Barkowo
-
30 kwi14:00Odra Stary Dwór19:Herosi Stary Wołów
-
30 kwi14:00Olimpia Godzięcin12:Victoria Orzeszków
-
30 kwi14:00Orkan Borzęcin70:LZS Strupina
-
30 kwi14:00Orkan Mojęcice42:Albatros Lubiel
-
30 kwi14:00Rosa Rościsławice31:Ruch Warzęgowo
-
07 maj11:00Avia Ozorowice33:Rosa Rościsławice
-
07 maj11:00Lech Barkowo37:MKP II Wołów
-
07 maj14:00Ruch Warzęgowo10:Orkan Mojęcice
-
07 maj14:00Albatros Lubiel23:Orkan Borzęcin
-
07 maj14:00LZS Strupina36:Olimpia Godzięcin
-
07 maj14:00Victoria Orzeszków63:Odra Stary Dwór
-
07 maj14:00Herosi Stary Wołów01:Odra Lubiąż
-
13 maj16:00Orkan Mojęcice03:Rosa Rościsławice
-
14 maj11:00Lech Barkowo06:Avia Ozorowice
-
14 maj14:00MKP II Wołów22:Herosi Stary Wołów
-
14 maj14:00Odra Lubiąż32:Victoria Orzeszków
-
14 maj14:00Odra Stary Dwór84:LZS Strupina
-
14 maj14:00Olimpia Godzięcin13:Albatros Lubiel
-
14 maj14:00Orkan Borzęcin32:Ruch Warzęgowo
-
20 maj15:00Victoria Orzeszków62:MKP II Wołów
-
21 maj11:00Avia Ozorowice60:Orkan Mojęcice
-
21 maj14:00Rosa Rościsławice12:Orkan Borzęcin
-
21 maj14:00Ruch Warzęgowo15:Olimpia Godzięcin
-
21 maj14:00Albatros Lubiel36:Odra Stary Dwór
-
21 maj14:00LZS Strupina04:Odra Lubiąż
-
21 maj16:00Herosi Stary Wołów71:Lech Barkowo
-
27 maj17:00Odra Stary Dwór41:Ruch Warzęgowo
-
28 maj11:00Lech Barkowo16:Victoria Orzeszków
-
28 maj11:00MKP II Wołów30:LZS Strupina
-
28 maj14:00Odra Lubiąż60:Albatros Lubiel
-
28 maj14:00Olimpia Godzięcin20:Rosa Rościsławice
-
28 maj14:00Orkan Borzęcin92:Orkan Mojęcice
-
28 maj16:00Herosi Stary Wołów65:Avia Ozorowice
-
04 cze11:00Avia Ozorowice45:Orkan Borzęcin
-
04 cze14:00Orkan Mojęcice34:Olimpia Godzięcin
-
04 cze14:00Rosa Rościsławice22:Odra Stary Dwór
-
04 cze14:00Ruch Warzęgowo25:Odra Lubiąż
-
04 cze14:00Albatros Lubiel012:MKP II Wołów
-
04 cze14:00LZS Strupina08:Lech Barkowo
-
04 cze14:00Victoria Orzeszków41:Herosi Stary Wołów
-
11 cze14:00Victoria Orzeszków70:Avia Ozorowice
-
11 cze14:00Herosi Stary Wołów111:LZS Strupina
-
11 cze14:00Lech Barkowo30:Albatros Lubiel
-
11 cze14:00MKP II Wołów42:Ruch Warzęgowo
-
11 cze14:00Odra Lubiąż70:Rosa Rościsławice
-
11 cze14:00Odra Stary Dwór61:Orkan Mojęcice
-
11 cze14:00Olimpia Godzięcin41:Orkan Borzęcin
-
18 cze14:00Avia Ozorowice51:Olimpia Godzięcin
-
18 cze14:00Orkan Borzęcin53:Odra Stary Dwór
-
18 cze14:00Orkan Mojęcice01:Odra Lubiąż
-
18 cze14:00Rosa Rościsławice40:MKP II Wołów
-
18 cze14:00Ruch Warzęgowo26:Lech Barkowo
-
18 cze14:00Albatros Lubiel38:Herosi Stary Wołów
-
18 cze14:00LZS Strupina25:Victoria Orzeszków