Dolnośląskie | Klasa okręgowa | Jelenia Góra
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2016/17
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2016/17
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2016/17
-
DrużynaForma
-
WWWWW
-
WRWWW
-
WWPRW
-
WPWRW
-
RRWWR
-
PWWWP
-
RRWPW
-
WPPWW
-
PWWRW
-
WPPPP
-
WPRPP
-
PWPWR
-
PPPPP
-
PPPPP
-
PPPPP
Sezon 2016/17
-
13 sie15:00KS Stare Jaroszowice31:Orliki Węgliniec
-
13 sie15:00Piast Dziwiszów10:Twardy Świętoszów(anulowany)
-
13 sie17:00Woskar Szklarska Poręba11:Olimpia Kamienna Góra
-
13 sie17:00Stella Lubomierz31:GKS Raciborowice
-
13 sie17:00Gryf Gryfów Śląski20:Cosmos Radzimów
-
14 sie11:00Sparta Zebrzydowa02:Sudety Giebułtów
-
14 sie17:00Pogoń Świerzawa51:Łużyce Lubań
-
14 sie17:00
-
20 sie15:00Orliki Węgliniec02:Sparta Zebrzydowa
-
20 sie15:00GKS Raciborowice22:KS Stare Jaroszowice
-
20 sie15:00Łużyce Lubań11:Piast Dziwiszów
-
20 sie17:00Olimpia Kamienna Góra40:Cosmos Radzimów
-
20 sie17:00Czarni Lwówek Śląski02:Gryf Gryfów Śląski
-
20 sie17:00Twardy Świętoszów11:Stella Lubomierz(anulowany)
-
20 sie18:00Woskar Szklarska Poręba11:Pogoń Świerzawa
-
21 sie15:00
-
24 sie18:00Pogoń Świerzawa41:Olimpia Kamienna Góra
-
24 sie18:00Piast Dziwiszów15:Woskar Szklarska Poręba
-
24 sie18:00Stella Lubomierz24:Łużyce Lubań
-
24 sie18:00Sparta Zebrzydowa00:GKS Raciborowice
-
24 sie18:00
-
24 sie18:00Gryf Gryfów Śląski33:Sudety Giebułtów
-
24 sie18:00Cosmos Radzimów42:Czarni Lwówek Śląski
-
24 sie18:00KS Stare Jaroszowice12:Twardy Świętoszów(anulowany)
-
27 sie15:00Orliki Węgliniec23:Gryf Gryfów Śląski
-
27 sie15:00Łużyce Lubań20:KS Stare Jaroszowice
-
27 sie17:00Olimpia Kamienna Góra30:Czarni Lwówek Śląski
-
27 sie17:00Twardy Świętoszów11:Sparta Zebrzydowa(anulowany)
-
27 sie17:30Pogoń Świerzawa30:Piast Dziwiszów
-
27 sie18:00GKS Raciborowice20:Hutnik Pieńsk
-
27 sie18:00Woskar Szklarska Poręba11:Stella Lubomierz
-
28 sie15:00Sudety Giebułtów50:Cosmos Radzimów
-
03 wrz15:00Piast Dziwiszów02:Olimpia Kamienna Góra
-
03 wrz15:00KS Stare Jaroszowice25:Woskar Szklarska Poręba
-
03 wrz15:00Sparta Zebrzydowa20:Łużyce Lubań
-
03 wrz16:00Gryf Gryfów Śląski20:GKS Raciborowice
-
03 wrz17:00Stella Lubomierz10:Pogoń Świerzawa
-
03 wrz17:00Czarni Lwówek Śląski01:Sudety Giebułtów
-
04 wrz17:00Cosmos Radzimów20:Orliki Węgliniec
-
10 wrz11:00Łużyce Lubań32:Hutnik Pieńsk
-
10 wrz15:00Orliki Węgliniec32:Czarni Lwówek Śląski
-
10 wrz16:00GKS Raciborowice04:Cosmos Radzimów
-
10 wrz16:00Pogoń Świerzawa30:KS Stare Jaroszowice
-
10 wrz16:00Piast Dziwiszów23:Stella Lubomierz
-
10 wrz17:00Olimpia Kamienna Góra22:Sudety Giebułtów
-
10 wrz17:00Woskar Szklarska Poręba10:Sparta Zebrzydowa
-
17 wrz15:00KS Stare Jaroszowice02:Piast Dziwiszów
-
17 wrz15:00Hutnik Pieńsk41:Woskar Szklarska Poręba
-
17 wrz16:00Stella Lubomierz31:Olimpia Kamienna Góra
-
17 wrz16:00Gryf Gryfów Śląski41:Łużyce Lubań
-
17 wrz16:00Czarni Lwówek Śląski22:GKS Raciborowice
-
18 wrz11:00Sparta Zebrzydowa13:Pogoń Świerzawa
-
18 wrz15:00Sudety Giebułtów03:Orliki Węgliniec
-
24 wrz14:00Łużyce Lubań20:Cosmos Radzimów
-
24 wrz15:00GKS Raciborowice03:Sudety Giebułtów
-
24 wrz15:00Piast Dziwiszów40:Sparta Zebrzydowa
-
24 wrz16:00Olimpia Kamienna Góra51:Orliki Węgliniec
-
24 wrz16:00Pogoń Świerzawa21:Hutnik Pieńsk
-
24 wrz16:00Stella Lubomierz20:KS Stare Jaroszowice
-
24 wrz17:00Woskar Szklarska Poręba11:Gryf Gryfów Śląski
-
01 paź15:00KS Stare Jaroszowice14:Olimpia Kamienna Góra
-
01 paź15:00Czarni Lwówek Śląski12:Łużyce Lubań
-
01 paź15:00Orliki Węgliniec05:GKS Raciborowice
-
01 paź16:00Gryf Gryfów Śląski00:Pogoń Świerzawa
-
01 paź16:00Cosmos Radzimów11:Woskar Szklarska Poręba
-
02 paź14:00Sparta Zebrzydowa15:Stella Lubomierz
-
02 paź15:00Hutnik Pieńsk31:Piast Dziwiszów
-
08 paź15:00Łużyce Lubań10:Sudety Giebułtów
-
08 paź15:00Pogoń Świerzawa12:Cosmos Radzimów
-
08 paź15:00Piast Dziwiszów20:Gryf Gryfów Śląski
-
08 paź15:30Woskar Szklarska Poręba71:Czarni Lwówek Śląski
-
08 paź16:00Olimpia Kamienna Góra10:GKS Raciborowice
-
09 paź11:00Sparta Zebrzydowa22:KS Stare Jaroszowice
-
09 paź15:00Stella Lubomierz42:Hutnik Pieńsk
-
15 paź15:00Hutnik Pieńsk32:KS Stare Jaroszowice
-
15 paź15:00Cosmos Radzimów41:Piast Dziwiszów
-
15 paź15:00Czarni Lwówek Śląski13:Pogoń Świerzawa
-
15 paź15:00Orliki Węgliniec13:Łużyce Lubań
-
15 paź15:30Gryf Gryfów Śląski13:Stella Lubomierz
-
16 paź11:00Sparta Zebrzydowa13:Olimpia Kamienna Góra
-
16 paź14:00Sudety Giebułtów32:Woskar Szklarska Poręba
-
22 paź11:00Sparta Zebrzydowa42:Hutnik Pieńsk
-
22 paź14:00Łużyce Lubań31:GKS Raciborowice
-
22 paź14:00Piast Dziwiszów52:Czarni Lwówek Śląski
-
22 paź14:00KS Stare Jaroszowice12:Gryf Gryfów Śląski
-
22 paź15:00Woskar Szklarska Poręba51:Orliki Węgliniec
-
22 paź15:00Pogoń Świerzawa02:Sudety Giebułtów
-
22 paź15:00Stella Lubomierz20:Cosmos Radzimów
-
29 paź14:00Hutnik Pieńsk01:Olimpia Kamienna Góra
-
29 paź14:00Cosmos Radzimów31:KS Stare Jaroszowice
-
29 paź14:00Czarni Lwówek Śląski21:Stella Lubomierz
-
29 paź14:00Orliki Węgliniec00:Pogoń Świerzawa
-
29 paź14:00GKS Raciborowice03:Woskar Szklarska Poręba
-
29 paź14:30Gryf Gryfów Śląski20:Sparta Zebrzydowa
-
30 paź14:00Sudety Giebułtów72:Piast Dziwiszów
-
05 lis13:00Piast Dziwiszów13:Orliki Węgliniec
-
05 lis13:00KS Stare Jaroszowice22:Czarni Lwówek Śląski
-
05 lis13:00Hutnik Pieńsk11:Gryf Gryfów Śląski
-
05 lis14:00Olimpia Kamienna Góra10:Łużyce Lubań
-
05 lis14:00Pogoń Świerzawa10:GKS Raciborowice
-
06 lis11:00Sparta Zebrzydowa32:Cosmos Radzimów
-
06 lis14:00Stella Lubomierz11:Sudety Giebułtów
-
12 lis13:00Gryf Gryfów Śląski12:Olimpia Kamienna Góra
-
12 lis13:00Cosmos Radzimów03:Hutnik Pieńsk
-
12 lis13:00Czarni Lwówek Śląski03:Sparta Zebrzydowa
-
12 lis13:00Orliki Węgliniec36:Stella Lubomierz
-
12 lis13:00GKS Raciborowice32:Piast Dziwiszów
-
12 lis13:00Łużyce Lubań11:Woskar Szklarska Poręba
-
12 lis14:00Sudety Giebułtów53:KS Stare Jaroszowice
-
18 mar14:00Łużyce Lubań12:Pogoń Świerzawa
-
18 mar14:00Orliki Węgliniec03:KS Stare Jaroszowice(walkower)
-
18 mar14:00Czarni Lwówek Śląski10:Hutnik Pieńsk
-
18 mar14:00Cosmos Radzimów23:Gryf Gryfów Śląski
-
18 mar16:00Olimpia Kamienna Góra41:Woskar Szklarska Poręba
-
19 mar14:00Sudety Giebułtów21:Sparta Zebrzydowa
-
19 mar15:00GKS Raciborowice13:Stella Lubomierz
-
25 mar15:00Gryf Gryfów Śląski40:Czarni Lwówek Śląski
-
25 mar15:00Sparta Zebrzydowa30:Orliki Węgliniec(walkower)
-
25 mar15:00KS Stare Jaroszowice12:GKS Raciborowice
-
25 mar15:00Piast Dziwiszów03:Łużyce Lubań(walkower)
-
25 mar15:00Pogoń Świerzawa50:Woskar Szklarska Poręba
-
26 mar14:00Cosmos Radzimów30:Olimpia Kamienna Góra
-
06 maj16:00Hutnik Pieńsk05:Sudety Giebułtów
-
01 kwi15:00Woskar Szklarska Poręba30:Piast Dziwiszów(walkower)
-
01 kwi15:00Orliki Węgliniec03:Hutnik Pieńsk(walkower)
-
01 kwi17:00Olimpia Kamienna Góra20:Pogoń Świerzawa
-
01 kwi17:00Łużyce Lubań01:Stella Lubomierz
-
02 kwi15:00Sudety Giebułtów30:Gryf Gryfów Śląski
-
02 kwi16:00GKS Raciborowice01:Sparta Zebrzydowa
-
02 kwi16:00Czarni Lwówek Śląski41:Cosmos Radzimów
-
08 kwi15:00Gryf Gryfów Śląski30:Orliki Węgliniec(walkower)
-
08 kwi15:00Hutnik Pieńsk13:GKS Raciborowice
-
08 kwi15:00KS Stare Jaroszowice04:Łużyce Lubań
-
08 kwi15:00Piast Dziwiszów03:Pogoń Świerzawa(walkower)
-
08 kwi16:00Czarni Lwówek Śląski01:Olimpia Kamienna Góra
-
09 kwi15:00Cosmos Radzimów22:Sudety Giebułtów
-
09 kwi15:00Stella Lubomierz10:Woskar Szklarska Poręba
-
15 kwi16:00Olimpia Kamienna Góra30:Piast Dziwiszów(walkower)
-
15 kwi16:00Pogoń Świerzawa31:Stella Lubomierz
-
15 kwi16:00Woskar Szklarska Poręba30:KS Stare Jaroszowice
-
15 kwi16:00Łużyce Lubań00:Sparta Zebrzydowa
-
15 kwi16:00GKS Raciborowice23:Gryf Gryfów Śląski
-
15 kwi16:00Orliki Węgliniec03:Cosmos Radzimów(walkower)
-
15 kwi16:00Sudety Giebułtów60:Czarni Lwówek Śląski
-
22 kwi15:00Czarni Lwówek Śląski30:Orliki Węgliniec(walkower)
-
22 kwi15:00Stella Lubomierz30:Piast Dziwiszów
-
22 kwi15:30KS Stare Jaroszowice12:Pogoń Świerzawa
-
22 kwi17:00Hutnik Pieńsk25:Łużyce Lubań
-
23 kwi11:00Sparta Zebrzydowa20:Woskar Szklarska Poręba
-
23 kwi15:00Sudety Giebułtów52:Olimpia Kamienna Góra
-
23 kwi17:00Cosmos Radzimów13:GKS Raciborowice
-
29 kwi15:00Piast Dziwiszów03:KS Stare Jaroszowice(walkower)
-
29 kwi15:00Pogoń Świerzawa11:Sparta Zebrzydowa
-
29 kwi15:00Woskar Szklarska Poręba02:Hutnik Pieńsk
-
29 kwi15:00Łużyce Lubań31:Gryf Gryfów Śląski
-
29 kwi15:00GKS Raciborowice12:Czarni Lwówek Śląski
-
29 kwi15:00Orliki Węgliniec03:Sudety Giebułtów(walkower)
-
07 cze18:00Olimpia Kamienna Góra11:Stella Lubomierz
-
29 kwi17:00KS Stare Jaroszowice43:Stella Lubomierz
-
03 maj15:00Gryf Gryfów Śląski12:Woskar Szklarska Poręba
-
03 maj17:00Orliki Węgliniec03:Olimpia Kamienna Góra(walkower)
-
03 maj17:00Sudety Giebułtów30:GKS Raciborowice
-
03 maj17:00Hutnik Pieńsk11:Pogoń Świerzawa
-
03 maj17:00Sparta Zebrzydowa30:Piast Dziwiszów(walkower)
-
20 maj17:00Cosmos Radzimów23:Łużyce Lubań
-
06 maj15:00Piast Dziwiszów03:Hutnik Pieńsk(walkower)
-
06 maj15:00Woskar Szklarska Poręba20:Cosmos Radzimów
-
06 maj15:00Łużyce Lubań10:Czarni Lwówek Śląski
-
06 maj17:00Olimpia Kamienna Góra70:KS Stare Jaroszowice
-
06 maj17:00Stella Lubomierz00:Sparta Zebrzydowa
-
06 maj17:00GKS Raciborowice30:Orliki Węgliniec(walkower)
-
06 maj18:00Pogoń Świerzawa20:Gryf Gryfów Śląski
-
13 maj15:00KS Stare Jaroszowice20:Sparta Zebrzydowa
-
13 maj15:00Gryf Gryfów Śląski30:Piast Dziwiszów(walkower)
-
13 maj16:00GKS Raciborowice03:Olimpia Kamienna Góra
-
13 maj17:00Cosmos Radzimów25:Pogoń Świerzawa
-
13 maj17:00Hutnik Pieńsk53:Stella Lubomierz
-
14 maj15:00Sudety Giebułtów22:Łużyce Lubań
-
30 maj17:30Czarni Lwówek Śląski23:Woskar Szklarska Poręba
-
20 maj15:00Piast Dziwiszów03:Cosmos Radzimów(walkower)
-
20 maj15:00Łużyce Lubań30:Orliki Węgliniec(walkower)
-
20 maj16:00Pogoń Świerzawa00:Czarni Lwówek Śląski
-
20 maj17:00Olimpia Kamienna Góra30:Sparta Zebrzydowa
-
20 maj17:00Stella Lubomierz21:Gryf Gryfów Śląski
-
20 maj18:00KS Stare Jaroszowice12:Hutnik Pieńsk
-
20 maj18:00Woskar Szklarska Poręba02:Sudety Giebułtów
-
27 maj15:00GKS Raciborowice24:Łużyce Lubań
-
27 maj15:00Orliki Węgliniec03:Woskar Szklarska Poręba(walkower)
-
27 maj15:00Czarni Lwówek Śląski30:Piast Dziwiszów(walkower)
-
27 maj17:00Cosmos Radzimów22:Stella Lubomierz
-
27 maj17:00Gryf Gryfów Śląski43:KS Stare Jaroszowice
-
28 maj16:00Sudety Giebułtów10:Pogoń Świerzawa
-
28 maj18:00Hutnik Pieńsk50:Sparta Zebrzydowa
-
03 cze15:00KS Stare Jaroszowice12:Cosmos Radzimów
-
03 cze15:00Piast Dziwiszów03:Sudety Giebułtów(walkower)
-
03 cze15:00Pogoń Świerzawa30:Orliki Węgliniec(walkower)
-
03 cze17:00Olimpia Kamienna Góra30:Hutnik Pieńsk
-
03 cze17:00Stella Lubomierz61:Czarni Lwówek Śląski
-
03 cze18:00Woskar Szklarska Poręba00:GKS Raciborowice
-
04 cze11:00Sparta Zebrzydowa01:Gryf Gryfów Śląski
-
10 cze17:00Łużyce Lubań11:Olimpia Kamienna Góra
-
10 cze17:00GKS Raciborowice25:Pogoń Świerzawa
-
10 cze17:00Orliki WęgliniecXPiast Dziwiszów(obustronny walkower)
-
10 cze17:00Sudety Giebułtów61:Stella Lubomierz
-
10 cze17:00Czarni Lwówek Śląski41:KS Stare Jaroszowice
-
10 cze17:00Cosmos Radzimów42:Sparta Zebrzydowa
-
10 cze17:00Gryf Gryfów Śląski20:Hutnik Pieńsk
-
15 cze14:00Olimpia Kamienna Góra20:Gryf Gryfów Śląski
-
15 cze17:00Hutnik Pieńsk20:Cosmos Radzimów
-
15 cze17:00Sparta Zebrzydowa31:Czarni Lwówek Śląski
-
15 cze17:00KS Stare Jaroszowice15:Sudety Giebułtów
-
15 cze17:00Stella Lubomierz30:Orliki Węgliniec(walkower)
-
15 cze17:00Piast Dziwiszów03:GKS Raciborowice(walkower)
-
15 cze17:00Woskar Szklarska Poręba11:Łużyce Lubań