Lubelskie | Klasa A | Biała Podlaska
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2016/17
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2016/17
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2016/17
-
DrużynaForma
-
WPWWW
-
WWPWP
-
WWWWW
-
WWWPW
-
WWPWW
-
PPWWP
-
WWPWW
-
PPWPW
-
PWPWP
-
PRWPP
-
PRWPP
-
WPPPW
-
PPPPP
-
PPPPP
Sezon 2016/17
-
21 sie16:00Wenus Oszczepalin41:Agrosport Leśna Podlaska
-
21 sie16:00Bór Dąbie31:Bad Boys Zastawie
-
21 sie16:00Unia Krzywda82:Victoria Parczew
-
21 sie16:00Start Gózd11:GLKS Rokitno
-
21 sie16:00Rogo Rogoźnica61:Granica Terespol
-
21 sie16:00Orkan Wojcieszków31:Janowia Janów Podlaski
-
21 sie16:00Olimpia Okrzeja11:Ar-Tig Huta-Dąbrowa
-
28 sie16:00Agrosport Leśna Podlaska11:Ar-Tig Huta-Dąbrowa
-
28 sie16:00Janowia Janów Podlaski20:Olimpia Okrzeja
-
28 sie16:00Granica Terespol21:Orkan Wojcieszków
-
28 sie16:00GLKS Rokitno31:Rogo Rogoźnica
-
28 sie16:00
-
28 sie16:00Bad Boys Zastawie43:Unia Krzywda
-
28 sie16:00Wenus Oszczepalin01:Bór Dąbie
-
04 wrz15:00Bór Dąbie50:Agrosport Leśna Podlaska
-
04 wrz15:00Wenus Oszczepalin15:Unia Krzywda
-
04 wrz15:00
-
04 wrz15:00Rogo Rogoźnica50:Victoria Parczew
-
04 wrz15:00Orkan Wojcieszków12:GLKS Rokitno
-
04 wrz15:00Olimpia Okrzeja02:Granica Terespol
-
04 wrz15:00Ar-Tig Huta-Dąbrowa12:Janowia Janów Podlaski
-
11 wrz16:00Agrosport Leśna Podlaska16:Janowia Janów Podlaski
-
11 wrz16:00Granica Terespol31:Ar-Tig Huta-Dąbrowa
-
11 wrz16:00GLKS Rokitno12:Olimpia Okrzeja
-
11 wrz16:00Victoria Parczew32:Orkan Wojcieszków
-
11 wrz16:00Bad Boys Zastawie42:Rogo Rogoźnica
-
11 wrz16:00
-
11 wrz16:00Bór Dąbie41:Unia Krzywda
-
18 wrz16:00Unia Krzywda20:Agrosport Leśna Podlaska
-
18 wrz16:00
-
18 wrz16:00Rogo Rogoźnica13:Wenus Oszczepalin
-
18 wrz16:00Orkan Wojcieszków12:Bad Boys Zastawie
-
18 wrz16:00Olimpia Okrzeja11:Victoria Parczew
-
18 wrz16:00Ar-Tig Huta-Dąbrowa31:GLKS Rokitno
-
18 wrz16:00Janowia Janów Podlaski14:Granica Terespol
-
25 wrz15:00Agrosport Leśna Podlaska20:Granica Terespol
-
25 wrz15:00GLKS Rokitno36:Janowia Janów Podlaski
-
25 wrz15:00Victoria Parczew02:Ar-Tig Huta-Dąbrowa
-
25 wrz15:00Bad Boys Zastawie24:Olimpia Okrzeja
-
25 wrz15:00Wenus Oszczepalin21:Orkan Wojcieszków
-
25 wrz15:00Bór Dąbie12:Rogo Rogoźnica
-
25 wrz15:00
-
02 paź15:00
-
02 paź15:00Rogo Rogoźnica23:Unia Krzywda
-
02 paź15:00Orkan Wojcieszków22:Bór Dąbie
-
02 paź15:00Olimpia Okrzeja52:Wenus Oszczepalin
-
02 paź15:00Ar-Tig Huta-Dąbrowa11:Bad Boys Zastawie
-
02 paź15:00Janowia Janów Podlaski11:Victoria Parczew
-
02 paź15:00Granica Terespol31:GLKS Rokitno
-
09 paź14:00Agrosport Leśna Podlaska20:GLKS Rokitno
-
09 paź14:00Victoria Parczew30:Granica Terespol
-
09 paź14:00Bad Boys Zastawie43:Janowia Janów Podlaski
-
09 paź14:00Wenus Oszczepalin34:Ar-Tig Huta-Dąbrowa
-
09 paź14:00Bór Dąbie31:Olimpia Okrzeja
-
09 paź14:00Unia Krzywda60:Orkan Wojcieszków
-
09 paź14:00
-
16 paź14:00Rogo Rogoźnica52:Agrosport Leśna Podlaska
-
16 paź14:00Orkan Wojcieszków03:Start Gózd
-
16 paź14:00Olimpia Okrzeja02:Unia Krzywda
-
16 paź14:00Ar-Tig Huta-Dąbrowa31:Bór Dąbie
-
16 paź14:00Janowia Janów Podlaski72:Wenus Oszczepalin
-
16 paź14:00Granica Terespol02:Bad Boys Zastawie
-
16 paź14:00GLKS Rokitno11:Victoria Parczew
-
23 paź13:00Agrosport Leśna Podlaska21:Victoria Parczew
-
23 paź13:00Wenus Oszczepalin22:Granica Terespol
-
23 paź13:00Bór Dąbie30:Janowia Janów Podlaski
-
23 paź13:00Unia Krzywda42:Ar-Tig Huta-Dąbrowa
-
23 paź13:00Start Gózd13:Olimpia Okrzeja
-
23 paź13:00Rogo Rogoźnica70:Orkan Wojcieszków
-
20 lis12:00Bad Boys Zastawie82:GLKS Rokitno
-
30 paź13:00Orkan Wojcieszków01:Agrosport Leśna Podlaska
-
30 paź13:00Olimpia Okrzeja21:Rogo Rogoźnica
-
30 paź13:00Ar-Tig Huta-Dąbrowa30:Start Gózd
-
30 paź13:00Janowia Janów Podlaski13:Unia Krzywda
-
30 paź13:00Granica Terespol11:Bór Dąbie
-
30 paź13:00GLKS Rokitno21:Wenus Oszczepalin
-
30 paź13:00Bad Boys Zastawie33:Victoria Parczew
-
06 lis13:00Agrosport Leśna Podlaska33:Bad Boys Zastawie
-
06 lis13:00Wenus Oszczepalin02:Victoria Parczew
-
06 lis13:00Bór Dąbie02:GLKS Rokitno
-
06 lis13:00Unia Krzywda21:Granica Terespol
-
06 lis13:00Rogo Rogoźnica22:Ar-Tig Huta-Dąbrowa
-
06 lis13:00Orkan Wojcieszków010:Olimpia Okrzeja
-
13 lis13:00Start Gózd21:Janowia Janów Podlaski
-
11 lis11:00Janowia Janów Podlaski38:Rogo Rogoźnica
-
11 lis11:00Granica Terespol10:Start Gózd
-
11 lis11:00GLKS Rokitno21:Unia Krzywda
-
11 lis11:00Bad Boys Zastawie41:Wenus Oszczepalin
-
11 lis13:00Olimpia Okrzeja50:Agrosport Leśna Podlaska
-
11 lis13:00Ar-Tig Huta-Dąbrowa30:Orkan Wojcieszków
-
11 lis13:00Victoria Parczew11:Bór Dąbie
-
02 kwi16:00Agrosport Leśna Podlaska53:Wenus Oszczepalin
-
02 kwi16:00Bad Boys Zastawie22:Bór Dąbie
-
02 kwi16:00Victoria Parczew10:Unia Krzywda
-
02 kwi16:00GLKS Rokitno31:Start Gózd
-
02 kwi16:00Granica Terespol12:Rogo Rogoźnica
-
02 kwi16:00Janowia Janów Podlaski22:Orkan Wojcieszków
-
02 kwi16:00Ar-Tig Huta-Dąbrowa13:Olimpia Okrzeja
-
09 kwi16:00Victoria Parczew21:Start Gózd
-
09 kwi16:00Ar-Tig Huta-Dąbrowa30:Agrosport Leśna Podlaska
-
09 kwi16:00Olimpia Okrzeja41:Janowia Janów Podlaski
-
09 kwi16:00Orkan Wojcieszków24:Granica Terespol
-
09 kwi16:00Rogo Rogoźnica00:GLKS Rokitno
-
09 kwi16:00Unia Krzywda30:Bad Boys Zastawie
-
09 kwi16:00Bór Dąbie40:Wenus Oszczepalin
-
23 kwi16:00Unia Krzywda62:Wenus Oszczepalin
-
23 kwi16:00Agrosport Leśna Podlaska10:Bór Dąbie
-
23 kwi16:00Bad Boys Zastawie12:Start Gózd
-
23 kwi16:00Victoria Parczew21:Rogo Rogoźnica
-
23 kwi16:00GLKS Rokitno145:Orkan Wojcieszków
-
23 kwi16:00Granica Terespol21:Olimpia Okrzeja
-
23 kwi16:00Janowia Janów Podlaski20:Ar-Tig Huta-Dąbrowa
-
30 kwi16:00Janowia Janów Podlaski00:Agrosport Leśna Podlaska
-
30 kwi16:00Ar-Tig Huta-Dąbrowa62:Granica Terespol
-
30 kwi16:00Orkan Wojcieszków01:Victoria Parczew
-
30 kwi16:00Rogo Rogoźnica63:Bad Boys Zastawie
-
30 kwi16:00Start Gózd13:Wenus Oszczepalin
-
30 kwi16:00Unia Krzywda30:Bór Dąbie
-
17 maj17:00Olimpia Okrzeja22:GLKS Rokitno
-
03 maj16:00Agrosport Leśna Podlaska00:Unia Krzywda
-
03 maj16:00Bór Dąbie22:Start Gózd
-
03 maj16:00Wenus Oszczepalin37:Rogo Rogoźnica
-
03 maj16:00Bad Boys Zastawie53:Orkan Wojcieszków
-
03 maj16:00Victoria Parczew13:Olimpia Okrzeja
-
03 maj16:00GLKS Rokitno21:Ar-Tig Huta-Dąbrowa
-
03 maj16:00Granica Terespol31:Janowia Janów Podlaski
-
06 maj16:00Janowia Janów Podlaski43:GLKS Rokitno
-
07 maj13:00Ar-Tig Huta-Dąbrowa33:Victoria Parczew
-
07 maj16:00Granica Terespol13:Agrosport Leśna Podlaska
-
07 maj16:00Olimpia Okrzeja30:Bad Boys Zastawie
-
07 maj16:00Orkan Wojcieszków23:Wenus Oszczepalin
-
07 maj16:00Rogo Rogoźnica20:Bór Dąbie
-
07 maj16:00Start Gózd14:Unia Krzywda
-
14 maj16:00Agrosport Leśna Podlaska20:Start Gózd
-
14 maj16:00Bór Dąbie40:Orkan Wojcieszków
-
14 maj16:00Wenus Oszczepalin14:Olimpia Okrzeja
-
14 maj16:00Bad Boys Zastawie23:Ar-Tig Huta-Dąbrowa
-
14 maj16:00Victoria Parczew20:Janowia Janów Podlaski
-
14 maj16:00GLKS Rokitno45:Granica Terespol
-
14 maj17:00Unia Krzywda11:Rogo Rogoźnica
-
19 maj18:00Granica Terespol12:Victoria Parczew
-
21 maj16:00GLKS Rokitno15:Agrosport Leśna Podlaska
-
21 maj16:00Janowia Janów Podlaski42:Bad Boys Zastawie
-
21 maj16:00Ar-Tig Huta-Dąbrowa51:Wenus Oszczepalin
-
21 maj16:00Olimpia Okrzeja11:Bór Dąbie
-
21 maj16:00Orkan Wojcieszków02:Unia Krzywda
-
21 maj16:00Rogo Rogoźnica51:Start Gózd
-
28 maj11:00Wenus Oszczepalin16:Janowia Janów Podlaski
-
28 maj16:00Agrosport Leśna Podlaska30:Rogo Rogoźnica
-
28 maj16:00Start Gózd30:Orkan Wojcieszków
-
28 maj16:00Unia Krzywda21:Olimpia Okrzeja
-
28 maj16:00Bór Dąbie13:Ar-Tig Huta-Dąbrowa
-
28 maj16:00Bad Boys Zastawie73:Granica Terespol
-
28 maj16:00Victoria Parczew32:GLKS Rokitno
-
04 cze16:00Victoria Parczew32:Agrosport Leśna Podlaska
-
04 cze16:00GLKS Rokitno36:Bad Boys Zastawie
-
04 cze16:00Granica Terespol21:Wenus Oszczepalin
-
04 cze16:00Janowia Janów Podlaski21:Bór Dąbie
-
04 cze16:00Ar-Tig Huta-Dąbrowa14:Unia Krzywda
-
04 cze16:00Olimpia Okrzeja40:Start Gózd
-
04 cze16:00Orkan Wojcieszków03:Rogo Rogoźnica
-
11 cze16:00Victoria Parczew40:Bad Boys Zastawie
-
11 cze16:00Agrosport Leśna Podlaska30:Orkan Wojcieszków
-
11 cze16:00Rogo Rogoźnica20:Olimpia Okrzeja
-
11 cze16:00Start Gózd37:Ar-Tig Huta-Dąbrowa
-
11 cze16:00Unia Krzywda40:Janowia Janów Podlaski
-
11 cze16:00Bór Dąbie30:Granica Terespol
-
11 cze16:00Wenus Oszczepalin36:GLKS Rokitno
-
15 cze16:00Bad Boys Zastawie60:Agrosport Leśna Podlaska
-
15 cze16:00Victoria Parczew80:Wenus Oszczepalin
-
15 cze16:00GLKS Rokitno11:Bór Dąbie
-
15 cze16:00Granica Terespol41:Unia Krzywda
-
15 cze16:00Janowia Janów Podlaski72:Start Gózd
-
15 cze16:00Ar-Tig Huta-Dąbrowa21:Rogo Rogoźnica
-
15 cze16:00Olimpia Okrzeja30:Orkan Wojcieszków(walkower)
-
18 cze16:00Agrosport Leśna Podlaska13:Olimpia Okrzeja
-
18 cze16:00Orkan Wojcieszków03:Ar-Tig Huta-Dąbrowa
-
18 cze16:00Rogo Rogoźnica12:Janowia Janów Podlaski
-
18 cze16:00Start Gózd71:Granica Terespol
-
18 cze16:00Unia Krzywda30:GLKS Rokitno
-
18 cze16:00Bór Dąbie16:Victoria Parczew
-
18 cze16:00Wenus Oszczepalin35:Bad Boys Zastawie