Lubelskie | Klasa A | Lublin IV
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2016/17
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2016/17
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2016/17
-
DrużynaForma
-
WWWWW
-
PWWWP
-
WWWWW
-
RPPPW
-
PWPPP
-
PWRWP
-
WRWWW
-
WPWPW
-
RRWWP
-
PPPWW
-
PWPPP
-
PPPPP
-
PPPPP
Sezon 2016/17
-
20 sie17:00Pogoń 07 Lubartów13:GLKS Głusk
-
21 sie11:00LZS Krężnica Jara30:LKS Wierzchowiska
-
21 sie15:00KS Ciecierzyn42:Motor II Lublin
-
21 sie17:00Madjan-Marina Zemborzyce (Lublin)31:Piotrcovia Piotrków
-
21 sie17:00Rohland Tuszów32:Błękitni Dys
-
21 sie17:00Legion Tomaszowice05:Sokół Konopnica
-
21 sie17:00Avenir Jabłonna24:BKS Bogucin
-
27 sie12:00Sokół Konopnica20:KS Ciecierzyn
-
27 sie16:00GLKS Głusk20:Legion Tomaszowice
-
28 sie11:00Błękitni Dys60:Pogoń 07 Lubartów
-
28 sie17:00Piotrcovia Piotrków23:BKS Bogucin
-
28 sie17:00Motor II Lublin180:Avenir Jabłonna
-
28 sie17:00LKS Wierzchowiska15:Rohland Tuszów
-
28 sie17:00Madjan-Marina Zemborzyce (Lublin)30:LZS Krężnica Jara
-
03 wrz15:00BKS Bogucin14:Motor II Lublin
-
03 wrz16:00Pogoń 07 Lubartów41:LKS Wierzchowiska
-
03 wrz17:00LZS Krężnica Jara02:Piotrcovia Piotrków
-
04 wrz14:30Legion Tomaszowice10:Błękitni Dys
-
04 wrz15:00KS Ciecierzyn34:GLKS Głusk
-
04 wrz17:00Rohland Tuszów04:Madjan-Marina Zemborzyce (Lublin)
-
04 wrz17:00Avenir Jabłonna09:Sokół Konopnica
-
10 wrz16:00GLKS Głusk10:Avenir Jabłonna
-
10 wrz16:30Sokół Konopnica101:BKS Bogucin
-
11 wrz11:00Błękitni Dys11:KS Ciecierzyn
-
11 wrz11:00LZS Krężnica Jara03:Rohland Tuszów
-
11 wrz16:00Piotrcovia Piotrków05:Motor II Lublin
-
11 wrz16:00Madjan-Marina Zemborzyce (Lublin)23:Pogoń 07 Lubartów
-
11 wrz16:30LKS Wierzchowiska04:Legion Tomaszowice
-
18 wrz15:00Pogoń 07 Lubartów04:LZS Krężnica Jara
-
18 wrz15:00KS Ciecierzyn42:LKS Wierzchowiska
-
18 wrz16:00Rohland Tuszów03:Piotrcovia Piotrków
-
18 wrz16:00Legion Tomaszowice00:Madjan-Marina Zemborzyce (Lublin)
-
18 wrz16:00Avenir Jabłonna21:Błękitni Dys
-
18 wrz16:00BKS Bogucin03:GLKS Głusk
-
18 wrz16:00Motor II Lublin51:Sokół Konopnica
-
24 wrz11:00GLKS Głusk22:Motor II Lublin
-
25 wrz11:00Błękitni Dys05:BKS Bogucin
-
25 wrz11:00LZS Krężnica Jara24:Legion Tomaszowice
-
25 wrz15:00Piotrcovia Piotrków24:Sokół Konopnica
-
25 wrz16:00Madjan-Marina Zemborzyce (Lublin)21:KS Ciecierzyn
-
25 wrz16:00Rohland Tuszów51:Pogoń 07 Lubartów
-
25 wrz16:30LKS Wierzchowiska23:Avenir Jabłonna
-
01 paź10:00Błękitni Dys11:Motor II Lublin
-
01 paź11:00Sokół Konopnica60:GLKS Głusk
-
02 paź14:00Pogoń 07 Lubartów03:Piotrcovia Piotrków
-
02 paź15:00KS Ciecierzyn02:LZS Krężnica Jara
-
02 paź15:00Avenir Jabłonna03:Madjan-Marina Zemborzyce (Lublin)
-
02 paź16:00Legion Tomaszowice22:Rohland Tuszów
-
02 paź16:00BKS Bogucin81:LKS Wierzchowiska
-
08 paź16:00LKS Wierzchowiska29:Motor II Lublin
-
09 paź11:00Błękitni Dys12:Sokół Konopnica
-
09 paź11:00LZS Krężnica Jara12:Avenir Jabłonna
-
09 paź13:00Pogoń 07 Lubartów32:Legion Tomaszowice
-
09 paź14:00Piotrcovia Piotrków53:GLKS Głusk
-
09 paź15:00Madjan-Marina Zemborzyce (Lublin)53:BKS Bogucin
-
09 paź15:00Rohland Tuszów14:KS Ciecierzyn
-
15 paź11:00BKS Bogucin21:LZS Krężnica Jara
-
15 paź15:30Sokół Konopnica101:LKS Wierzchowiska
-
15 paź15:30GLKS Głusk11:Błękitni Dys
-
16 paź11:00Motor II Lublin91:Madjan-Marina Zemborzyce (Lublin)
-
16 paź14:00Legion Tomaszowice11:Piotrcovia Piotrków
-
16 paź15:00KS Ciecierzyn40:Pogoń 07 Lubartów
-
16 paź15:00Avenir Jabłonna40:Rohland Tuszów
-
23 paź13:00Piotrcovia Piotrków32:Błękitni Dys
-
23 paź13:00Pogoń 07 Lubartów51:Avenir Jabłonna
-
23 paź13:30LKS Wierzchowiska32:GLKS Głusk
-
23 paź14:00Rohland Tuszów21:BKS Bogucin
-
23 paź15:00Madjan-Marina Zemborzyce (Lublin)15:Sokół Konopnica
-
20 lis11:00LZS Krężnica Jara07:Motor II Lublin
-
20 lis13:00KS Ciecierzyn22:Legion Tomaszowice
-
29 paź13:00BKS Bogucin42:Pogoń 07 Lubartów
-
29 paź13:00Sokół Konopnica80:LZS Krężnica Jara
-
29 paź15:00GLKS Głusk03:Madjan-Marina Zemborzyce (Lublin)
-
30 paź11:00Błękitni Dys41:LKS Wierzchowiska
-
30 paź13:00KS Ciecierzyn11:Piotrcovia Piotrków
-
30 paź13:00Motor II Lublin80:Rohland Tuszów
-
30 paź14:00Avenir Jabłonna31:Legion Tomaszowice
-
06 lis11:00LZS Krężnica Jara61:GLKS Głusk
-
06 lis11:00Legion Tomaszowice03:BKS Bogucin
-
06 lis12:00Pogoń 07 Lubartów44:Motor II Lublin
-
06 lis13:00Piotrcovia Piotrków60:LKS Wierzchowiska
-
06 lis13:00Rohland Tuszów06:Sokół Konopnica
-
06 lis13:00KS Ciecierzyn33:Avenir Jabłonna
-
06 lis13:30Madjan-Marina Zemborzyce (Lublin)10:Błękitni Dys
-
12 lis13:00Avenir Jabłonna03:Piotrcovia Piotrków
-
12 lis13:00Sokół Konopnica60:Pogoń 07 Lubartów
-
12 lis14:00GLKS Głusk32:Rohland Tuszów
-
13 lis11:00Motor II Lublin70:Legion Tomaszowice
-
13 lis11:00Błękitni Dys21:LZS Krężnica Jara
-
13 lis13:00LKS Wierzchowiska011:Madjan-Marina Zemborzyce (Lublin)
-
26 lis13:00BKS Bogucin22:KS Ciecierzyn
-
25 mar?:?Motor II Lublin03:KS Ciecierzyn(walkower)
-
25 mar11:00LKS Wierzchowiska20:LZS Krężnica Jara
-
25 mar15:00GLKS Głusk01:Pogoń 07 Lubartów
-
25 mar15:00Sokół Konopnica30:Legion Tomaszowice(walkower)
-
26 mar11:00Błękitni Dys32:Rohland Tuszów
-
26 mar15:00Piotrcovia Piotrków41:Madjan-Marina Zemborzyce (Lublin)
-
05 kwi17:00BKS Bogucin51:Avenir Jabłonna
-
01 kwi?:?Avenir Jabłonna30:Motor II Lublin(walkower)
-
01 kwi?:?Legion Tomaszowice03:GLKS Głusk(walkower)
-
02 kwi11:00LZS Krężnica Jara03:Madjan-Marina Zemborzyce (Lublin)
-
02 kwi12:00BKS Bogucin31:Piotrcovia Piotrków
-
02 kwi12:00Pogoń 07 Lubartów30:Błękitni Dys
-
02 kwi15:00KS Ciecierzyn26:Sokół Konopnica
-
02 kwi16:00Rohland Tuszów21:LKS Wierzchowiska
-
08 kwi?:?Motor II Lublin03:BKS Bogucin(walkower)
-
08 kwi16:00GLKS Głusk30:KS Ciecierzyn
-
08 kwi16:00Sokół Konopnica21:Avenir Jabłonna
-
09 kwi11:00LKS Wierzchowiska23:Pogoń 07 Lubartów
-
09 kwi11:00Błękitni Dys30:Legion Tomaszowice(walkower)
-
09 kwi14:00Madjan-Marina Zemborzyce (Lublin)51:Rohland Tuszów
-
09 kwi15:00Piotrcovia Piotrków20:LZS Krężnica Jara
-
02 kwi15:00Avenir Jabłonna12:GLKS Głusk
-
15 kwi?:?Motor II Lublin03:Piotrcovia Piotrków(walkower)
-
15 kwi?:?Legion Tomaszowice03:LKS Wierzchowiska(walkower)
-
15 kwi11:00Pogoń 07 Lubartów32:Madjan-Marina Zemborzyce (Lublin)
-
15 kwi12:00BKS Bogucin22:Sokół Konopnica
-
15 kwi13:00KS Ciecierzyn23:Błękitni Dys
-
15 kwi13:00Rohland Tuszów00:LZS Krężnica Jara
-
22 kwi?:?Sokół Konopnica30:Motor II Lublin(walkower)
-
22 kwi11:00Piotrcovia Piotrków11:Rohland Tuszów
-
22 kwi16:00GLKS Głusk02:BKS Bogucin
-
22 kwi17:00LZS Krężnica Jara12:Pogoń 07 Lubartów
-
23 kwi11:00Błękitni Dys10:Avenir Jabłonna
-
23 kwi12:00LKS Wierzchowiska44:KS Ciecierzyn
-
23 kwi14:00Madjan-Marina Zemborzyce (Lublin)30:Legion Tomaszowice(walkower)
-
08 kwi16:00BKS Bogucin04:Błękitni Dys
-
29 kwi?:?Motor II Lublin03:GLKS Głusk(walkower)
-
29 kwi?:?Legion Tomaszowice03:LZS Krężnica Jara(walkower)
-
29 kwi17:00Sokół Konopnica61:Piotrcovia Piotrków
-
30 kwi12:00Avenir Jabłonna22:LKS Wierzchowiska
-
30 kwi12:00Pogoń 07 Lubartów53:Rohland Tuszów
-
30 kwi15:00KS Ciecierzyn12:Madjan-Marina Zemborzyce (Lublin)
-
03 maj?:?Motor II Lublin03:Błękitni Dys(walkower)
-
03 maj11:00LZS Krężnica Jara40:KS Ciecierzyn
-
03 maj12:00LKS Wierzchowiska34:BKS Bogucin
-
03 maj15:00Madjan-Marina Zemborzyce (Lublin)11:Avenir Jabłonna
-
03 maj16:00Piotrcovia Piotrków23:Pogoń 07 Lubartów
-
03 maj16:00GLKS Głusk03:Sokół Konopnica
-
03 maj18:00Rohland Tuszów30:Legion Tomaszowice(walkower)
-
06 maj?:?Motor II Lublin03:LKS Wierzchowiska(walkower)
-
06 maj?:?Legion Tomaszowice03:Pogoń 07 Lubartów(walkower)
-
06 maj14:00Sokół Konopnica40:Błękitni Dys
-
06 maj17:00GLKS Głusk03:Piotrcovia Piotrków
-
07 maj12:00BKS Bogucin17:Madjan-Marina Zemborzyce (Lublin)
-
07 maj15:00KS Ciecierzyn32:Rohland Tuszów
-
07 maj17:00Avenir Jabłonna10:LZS Krężnica Jara
-
13 maj?:?Madjan-Marina Zemborzyce (Lublin)30:Motor II Lublin(walkower)
-
13 maj16:00Rohland Tuszów31:Avenir Jabłonna
-
14 maj11:00LZS Krężnica Jara30:BKS Bogucin
-
14 maj11:00Błękitni Dys71:GLKS Głusk
-
14 maj12:00Pogoń 07 Lubartów23:KS Ciecierzyn
-
14 maj12:00LKS Wierzchowiska18:Sokół Konopnica
-
14 maj16:00Piotrcovia Piotrków30:Legion Tomaszowice(walkower)
-
20 maj?:?Legion Tomaszowice03:KS Ciecierzyn(walkower)
-
20 maj?:?Motor II Lublin03:LZS Krężnica Jara(walkower)
-
20 maj11:00BKS Bogucin41:Rohland Tuszów
-
20 maj17:00GLKS Głusk20:LKS Wierzchowiska
-
20 maj17:00Sokół Konopnica41:Madjan-Marina Zemborzyce (Lublin)
-
21 maj11:00Błękitni Dys20:Piotrcovia Piotrków
-
21 maj17:00Avenir Jabłonna32:Pogoń 07 Lubartów
-
26 maj18:00Pogoń 07 Lubartów45:BKS Bogucin
-
27 maj?:?Legion Tomaszowice03:Avenir Jabłonna(walkower)
-
27 maj?:?Rohland Tuszów30:Motor II Lublin(walkower)
-
27 maj11:00Piotrcovia Piotrków24:KS Ciecierzyn
-
27 maj18:00LZS Krężnica Jara03:Sokół Konopnica
-
28 maj12:00LKS Wierzchowiska27:Błękitni Dys
-
28 maj17:00Madjan-Marina Zemborzyce (Lublin)00:GLKS Głusk
-
03 cze?:?Motor II Lublin03:Pogoń 07 Lubartów(walkower)
-
03 cze16:00Sokół Konopnica50:Rohland Tuszów
-
04 cze17:30LKS Wierzchowiska62:Piotrcovia Piotrków
-
04 cze17:30Błękitni Dys21:Madjan-Marina Zemborzyce (Lublin)
-
04 cze17:30GLKS Głusk21:LZS Krężnica Jara
-
04 cze17:30BKS Bogucin30:Legion Tomaszowice(walkower)
-
04 cze17:30Avenir Jabłonna11:KS Ciecierzyn
-
10 cze?:?Legion TomaszowiceXMotor II Lublin(obustronny walkower)
-
10 cze16:00KS Ciecierzyn20:BKS Bogucin
-
10 cze16:00Pogoń 07 Lubartów08:Sokół Konopnica
-
11 cze18:00Piotrcovia Piotrków44:Avenir Jabłonna
-
11 cze18:00Rohland Tuszów21:GLKS Głusk
-
11 cze18:00LZS Krężnica Jara03:Błękitni Dys
-
11 cze18:00Madjan-Marina Zemborzyce (Lublin)111:LKS Wierzchowiska