Lubelskie | Klasa A | Zamość I
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2016/17
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2016/17
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2016/17
-
DrużynaForma
-
WWWWW
-
PWWWW
-
WRPWW
-
WRWWR
-
PWRPP
-
PPPWR
-
WRWWP
-
PRWPW
-
WPPPP
-
PPRPP
-
WPPPR
-
PWPPR
Sezon 2016/17
-
20 sie15:00Olimpiakos Tarnogród14:Aleksandria Aleksandrów
-
20 sie17:00Orzeł Tereszpol02:Gryf Gmina Zamość
-
20 sie17:00Tarpan Korchów100:Rakovia/Relax Księżpol
-
21 sie16:00Relax Radecznica30:Orion Jacnia
-
21 sie16:00Piast Babice10:Metalowiec Goraj
-
21 sie17:00Tanew Majdan Stary22:Błękitni Obsza
-
27 sie15:00Aleksandria Aleksandrów10:Błękitni Obsza
-
27 sie16:00Gryf Gmina Zamość21:Relax Radecznica
-
27 sie17:00Olimpiakos Tarnogród61:Orzeł Tereszpol
-
28 sie16:00Metalowiec Goraj32:Tanew Majdan Stary
-
28 sie16:00Orion Jacnia02:Tarpan Korchów
-
28 sie17:00Rakovia/Relax Księżpol07:Piast Babice
-
03 wrz16:00Piast Babice32:Orion Jacnia
-
03 wrz17:00Orzeł Tereszpol02:Aleksandria Aleksandrów
-
03 wrz17:00Relax Radecznica00:Olimpiakos Tarnogród
-
03 wrz17:00Tarpan Korchów11:Gryf Gmina Zamość
-
03 wrz17:00Tanew Majdan Stary80:Rakovia/Relax Księżpol
-
03 wrz17:00Błękitni Obsza01:Metalowiec Goraj
-
10 wrz13:00Aleksandria Aleksandrów32:Metalowiec Goraj
-
10 wrz16:00Gryf Gmina Zamość42:Piast Babice
-
10 wrz16:30Orion Jacnia07:Tanew Majdan Stary
-
10 wrz17:00Olimpiakos Tarnogród40:Tarpan Korchów
-
11 wrz16:00Rakovia/Relax Księżpol11:Błękitni Obsza
-
11 wrz16:00Orzeł Tereszpol32:Relax Radecznica
-
18 wrz13:00Błękitni Obsza24:Orion Jacnia
-
18 wrz16:00Tarpan Korchów40:Orzeł Tereszpol
-
18 wrz16:00Piast Babice01:Olimpiakos Tarnogród
-
18 wrz16:00Tanew Majdan Stary21:Gryf Gmina Zamość
-
18 wrz16:00Metalowiec Goraj30:Rakovia/Relax Księżpol
-
28 wrz16:00Relax Radecznica22:Aleksandria Aleksandrów
-
24 wrz16:00Orion Jacnia01:Metalowiec Goraj
-
24 wrz16:00Olimpiakos Tarnogród01:Tanew Majdan Stary
-
25 wrz12:00Orzeł Tereszpol41:Piast Babice
-
25 wrz15:00Aleksandria Aleksandrów32:Rakovia/Relax Księżpol
-
25 wrz15:30Gryf Gmina Zamość20:Błękitni Obsza
-
25 wrz16:00Relax Radecznica02:Tarpan Korchów
-
01 paź15:00Piast Babice10:Relax Radecznica
-
02 paź15:00Tanew Majdan Stary44:Orzeł Tereszpol
-
02 paź15:00Błękitni Obsza00:Olimpiakos Tarnogród
-
02 paź15:00Metalowiec Goraj01:Gryf Gmina Zamość
-
02 paź15:00Rakovia/Relax Księżpol22:Orion Jacnia
-
06 lis14:00Tarpan Korchów23:Aleksandria Aleksandrów
-
08 paź15:00Gryf Gmina Zamość30:Rakovia/Relax Księżpol
-
08 paź15:45Olimpiakos Tarnogród30:Metalowiec Goraj
-
09 paź14:00Aleksandria Aleksandrów50:Orion Jacnia
-
09 paź14:00Orzeł Tereszpol11:Błękitni Obsza
-
09 paź15:00Relax Radecznica25:Tanew Majdan Stary
-
09 paź15:00Tarpan Korchów30:Piast Babice
-
15 paź15:00Błękitni Obsza02:Relax Radecznica
-
15 paź15:00Orion Jacnia26:Gryf Gmina Zamość
-
16 paź14:00Tanew Majdan Stary00:Tarpan Korchów
-
16 paź15:00Piast Babice10:Aleksandria Aleksandrów
-
16 paź15:00Metalowiec Goraj61:Orzeł Tereszpol
-
16 paź15:00Rakovia/Relax Księżpol23:Olimpiakos Tarnogród
-
22 paź15:00Relax Radecznica03:Metalowiec Goraj
-
23 paź12:00Orzeł Tereszpol11:Rakovia/Relax Księżpol
-
23 paź14:00Aleksandria Aleksandrów02:Gryf Gmina Zamość
-
23 paź15:00Tarpan Korchów11:Błękitni Obsza
-
23 paź15:00Piast Babice15:Tanew Majdan Stary
-
05 lis14:00Olimpiakos Tarnogród51:Orion Jacnia
-
29 paź13:00Orion Jacnia22:Orzeł Tereszpol
-
29 paź14:00Tanew Majdan Stary50:Aleksandria Aleksandrów
-
29 paź14:00Gryf Gmina Zamość13:Olimpiakos Tarnogród
-
30 paź13:00Rakovia/Relax Księżpol00:Relax Radecznica
-
30 paź14:00Błękitni Obsza11:Piast Babice
-
30 paź14:00Metalowiec Goraj22:Tarpan Korchów
-
01 kwi16:00Gryf Gmina Zamość40:Orzeł Tereszpol
-
01 kwi16:00Orion Jacnia04:Relax Radecznica
-
02 kwi15:00Aleksandria Aleksandrów00:Olimpiakos Tarnogród
-
02 kwi15:00Rakovia/Relax Księżpol17:Tarpan Korchów
-
02 kwi15:00Metalowiec Goraj10:Piast Babice
-
02 kwi16:00Błękitni Obsza10:Tanew Majdan Stary
-
08 kwi16:00Błękitni Obsza11:Aleksandria Aleksandrów
-
08 kwi16:00Relax Radecznica12:Gryf Gmina Zamość
-
08 kwi16:00Orzeł Tereszpol13:Olimpiakos Tarnogród
-
09 kwi15:00Piast Babice42:Rakovia/Relax Księżpol
-
09 kwi15:00Tarpan Korchów21:Orion Jacnia
-
09 kwi16:00Tanew Majdan Stary51:Metalowiec Goraj
-
12 kwi16:30Orion Jacnia00:Piast Babice
-
13 kwi16:00Aleksandria Aleksandrów12:Orzeł Tereszpol
-
15 kwi13:00Gryf Gmina Zamość10:Tarpan Korchów
-
15 kwi14:00Olimpiakos Tarnogród41:Relax Radecznica
-
15 kwi14:00Metalowiec Goraj02:Błękitni Obsza
-
15 kwi15:00Rakovia/Relax Księżpol02:Tanew Majdan Stary
-
22 kwi16:00Metalowiec Goraj42:Aleksandria Aleksandrów
-
23 kwi12:00Tarpan Korchów03:Olimpiakos Tarnogród
-
23 kwi16:00Piast Babice00:Gryf Gmina Zamość
-
23 kwi16:00Relax Radecznica21:Orzeł Tereszpol
-
23 kwi17:00Błękitni Obsza40:Rakovia/Relax Księżpol
-
03 maj16:00Tanew Majdan Stary121:Orion Jacnia
-
29 kwi16:00Aleksandria Aleksandrów21:Relax Radecznica
-
29 kwi17:00Olimpiakos Tarnogród10:Piast Babice
-
29 kwi17:00Gryf Gmina Zamość10:Tanew Majdan Stary
-
30 kwi16:00Orion Jacnia16:Błękitni Obsza
-
30 kwi17:00Orzeł Tereszpol42:Tarpan Korchów
-
03 maj17:30Rakovia/Relax Księżpol01:Metalowiec Goraj
-
06 maj17:00Błękitni Obsza21:Gryf Gmina Zamość
-
06 maj17:00Piast Babice21:Orzeł Tereszpol
-
07 maj16:00Rakovia/Relax Księżpol02:Aleksandria Aleksandrów
-
07 maj17:00Metalowiec Goraj81:Orion Jacnia
-
07 maj17:00Tanew Majdan Stary33:Olimpiakos Tarnogród
-
07 maj17:00Tarpan Korchów01:Relax Radecznica
-
13 maj17:00Olimpiakos Tarnogród32:Błękitni Obsza
-
13 maj17:00Gryf Gmina Zamość40:Metalowiec Goraj
-
13 maj17:00Orion Jacnia22:Rakovia/Relax Księżpol
-
14 maj16:00Aleksandria Aleksandrów11:Tarpan Korchów
-
14 maj16:00Relax Radecznica02:Piast Babice
-
14 maj17:00Orzeł Tereszpol04:Tanew Majdan Stary
-
20 maj11:00Piast Babice23:Tarpan Korchów
-
20 maj17:00Tanew Majdan Stary20:Relax Radecznica
-
21 maj15:00Błękitni Obsza72:Orzeł Tereszpol
-
21 maj16:00Orion Jacnia23:Aleksandria Aleksandrów
-
21 maj17:00Rakovia/Relax Księżpol13:Gryf Gmina Zamość
-
21 maj17:00Metalowiec Goraj25:Olimpiakos Tarnogród
-
27 maj12:00Tarpan Korchów31:Tanew Majdan Stary
-
27 maj17:00Olimpiakos Tarnogród42:Rakovia/Relax Księżpol
-
27 maj17:00Gryf Gmina Zamość100:Orion Jacnia
-
28 maj16:00Aleksandria Aleksandrów13:Piast Babice
-
28 maj16:00Relax Radecznica25:Błękitni Obsza
-
28 maj17:00Orzeł Tereszpol22:Metalowiec Goraj
-
03 cze16:00Gryf Gmina Zamość42:Aleksandria Aleksandrów
-
04 cze17:00Orion Jacnia56:Olimpiakos Tarnogród
-
04 cze17:00Rakovia/Relax Księżpol61:Orzeł Tereszpol
-
04 cze17:00Metalowiec Goraj20:Relax Radecznica
-
04 cze17:00Błękitni Obsza11:Tarpan Korchów
-
04 cze17:00Tanew Majdan Stary11:Piast Babice
-
10 cze16:00Olimpiakos Tarnogród32:Gryf Gmina Zamość
-
10 cze17:00Aleksandria Aleksandrów02:Tanew Majdan Stary
-
10 cze17:00Piast Babice02:Błękitni Obsza
-
10 cze17:00Tarpan Korchów10:Metalowiec Goraj
-
10 cze17:00Relax Radecznica30:Rakovia/Relax Księżpol
-
10 cze17:00Orzeł Tereszpol12:Orion Jacnia