-
01 sie17:00
-
01 sie17:00MKP Pogoń Siedlce04:Ząbkovia Ząbki
-
01 sie17:00
-
01 sie18:00
-
01 sie18:00
-
01 sie18:00
-
01 sie19:00
-
01 sie20:00
-
02 sie18:00Zagłębie Sosnowiec01:Wisła Płock
-
08 sie18:00
-
08 sie18:00
-
08 sie19:00
-
08 sie19:45
-
08 sie20:00Bytovia Bytów22:Olimpia Grudziądz
-
08 sie20:00
-
08 sie20:00
-
09 sie18:00Wisła Płock02:Arka Gdynia
-
09 sie20:00Wigry Suwałki40:Rozwój Katowice
-
15 sie11:00
-
15 sie17:00
-
15 sie18:00
-
15 sie18:00
-
15 sie18:30
-
15 sie20:00
-
15 sie20:00
-
16 sie17:00MKP Pogoń Siedlce03:Zawisza Bydgoszcz
-
16 sie18:00Miedź Legnica02:Chrobry Głogów
-
21 sie20:30Zawisza Bydgoszcz41:Miedź Legnica
-
22 sie18:00Zagłębie Sosnowiec42:Arka Gdynia
-
22 sie18:00Sandecja Nowy Sącz32:Ząbkovia Ząbki
-
22 sie19:00Chojniczanka Chojnice21:Olimpia Grudziądz
-
22 sie19:00Chrobry Głogów12:FA GKS Bełchatów
-
22 sie19:00Wisła Płock02:MKP Pogoń Siedlce
-
22 sie19:00GKS Katowice51:MKS Kluczbork
-
22 sie19:45Stomil Olsztyn21:Rozwój Katowice
-
22 sie20:00Wigry Suwałki22:Bytovia Bytów
-
26 sie17:00MKS Kluczbork11:Zagłębie Sosnowiec
-
26 sie17:00Rozwój Katowice13:Chojniczanka Chojnice
-
26 sie17:30FA GKS Bełchatów21:Zawisza Bydgoszcz
-
26 sie18:00Sandecja Nowy Sącz11:Chrobry Głogów
-
26 sie18:30Arka Gdynia02:Wigry Suwałki
-
26 sie19:00Olimpia Grudziądz11:Ząbkovia Ząbki
-
27 sie17:30
-
27 sie18:00
-
23 wrz18:00Bytovia Bytów11:Stomil Olsztyn
-
29 sie17:30Arka Gdynia11:MKS Kluczbork
-
29 sie18:00
-
29 sie18:00
-
30 sie17:00Chrobry Głogów21:Olimpia Grudziądz
-
30 sie18:00GKS Katowice01:Miedź Legnica
-
30 sie18:00Zagłębie Sosnowiec21:MKP Pogoń Siedlce
-
30 sie19:00Wisła Płock20:FA GKS Bełchatów
-
30 sie20:00Wigry Suwałki12:Stomil Olsztyn
-
16 wrz20:00Chojniczanka Chojnice16:Bytovia Bytów
-
04 wrz18:00Olimpia Grudziądz23:Zawisza Bydgoszcz
-
05 wrz15:00FA GKS Bełchatów12:GKS Katowice
-
05 wrz17:00MKS Kluczbork11:Wigry Suwałki
-
05 wrz18:00Sandecja Nowy Sącz13:Wisła Płock
-
05 wrz18:00Bytovia Bytów14:Ząbkovia Ząbki
-
05 wrz19:45Stomil Olsztyn20:Chojniczanka Chojnice
-
06 wrz15:00Rozwój Katowice01:Chrobry Głogów
-
06 wrz17:00MKP Pogoń Siedlce22:Arka Gdynia
-
29 wrz18:30Miedź Legnica14:Zagłębie Sosnowiec
-
11 wrz18:00Chrobry Głogów01:Bytovia Bytów
-
11 wrz18:00GKS Katowice24:Sandecja Nowy Sącz
-
11 wrz19:00Zagłębie Sosnowiec01:FA GKS Bełchatów
-
12 wrz16:00Ząbkovia Ząbki10:Stomil Olsztyn
-
12 wrz16:00MKS Kluczbork32:MKP Pogoń Siedlce
-
12 wrz17:00Zawisza Bydgoszcz21:Rozwój Katowice
-
12 wrz19:00Wigry Suwałki01:Chojniczanka Chojnice
-
12 wrz19:00Wisła Płock30:Olimpia Grudziądz
-
13 wrz17:00Arka Gdynia20:Miedź Legnica
-
18 wrz18:00FA GKS Bełchatów11:Arka Gdynia
-
19 wrz15:00
-
19 wrz18:00
-
19 wrz18:00
-
19 wrz18:00
-
20 wrz12:45Stomil Olsztyn21:Chrobry Głogów
-
20 wrz16:00MKP Pogoń Siedlce10:Wigry Suwałki
-
20 wrz17:00Bytovia Bytów22:Zawisza Bydgoszcz
-
20 wrz19:00Chojniczanka Chojnice11:Ząbkovia Ząbki
-
25 wrz18:00GKS Katowice22:Rozwój Katowice
-
25 wrz18:00Zagłębie Sosnowiec00:Olimpia Grudziądz
-
25 wrz18:00Miedź Legnica11:MKP Pogoń Siedlce
-
26 wrz17:30Arka Gdynia21:Sandecja Nowy Sącz
-
26 wrz18:00Wisła Płock21:Bytovia Bytów
-
27 wrz12:45Wigry Suwałki01:Ząbkovia Ząbki
-
27 wrz15:00MKS Kluczbork00:FA GKS Bełchatów
-
27 wrz17:00Chrobry Głogów01:Chojniczanka Chojnice
-
27 wrz18:00Zawisza Bydgoszcz30:Stomil Olsztyn
-
02 paź18:00Miedź Legnica00:Wigry Suwałki
-
02 paź18:00
-
02 paź18:00Ząbkovia Ząbki11:Chrobry Głogów
-
03 paź15:00Rozwój Katowice01:Zagłębie Sosnowiec
-
03 paź17:00FA GKS Bełchatów00:MKP Pogoń Siedlce
-
03 paź17:00Sandecja Nowy Sącz12:MKS Kluczbork
-
03 paź18:00
-
03 paź18:00
-
04 paź12:45Stomil Olsztyn11:Wisła Płock
-
09 paź19:00Zagłębie Sosnowiec20:Bytovia Bytów
-
10 paź15:00
-
10 paź15:00
-
10 paź17:00Wisła Płock21:Chojniczanka Chojnice
-
10 paź17:00Miedź Legnica11:FA GKS Bełchatów
-
10 paź17:30Arka Gdynia40:Rozwój Katowice
-
10 paź18:00GKS Katowice22:Stomil Olsztyn
-
11 paź15:00Zawisza Bydgoszcz03:Ząbkovia Ząbki
-
11 paź17:30
-
16 paź20:30
-
17 paź15:00Rozwój Katowice01:MKS Kluczbork
-
17 paź17:00FA GKS Bełchatów02:Wigry Suwałki
-
17 paź17:00Sandecja Nowy Sącz32:Miedź Legnica
-
17 paź17:00Olimpia Grudziądz01:MKP Pogoń Siedlce
-
17 paź18:00Bytovia Bytów11:Arka Gdynia
-
17 paź18:00Chojniczanka Chojnice02:GKS Katowice
-
17 paź18:00Ząbkovia Ząbki01:Wisła Płock
-
18 paź12:45Chrobry Głogów31:Zawisza Bydgoszcz
-
23 paź19:00
-
23 paź20:30Arka Gdynia01:Stomil Olsztyn
-
24 paź15:00MKS Kluczbork11:Bytovia Bytów
-
24 paź15:00Rozwój Katowice23:MKP Pogoń Siedlce
-
24 paź17:00Wigry Suwałki01:Zawisza Bydgoszcz
-
24 paź17:00Miedź Legnica40:Olimpia Grudziądz
-
24 paź17:00FA GKS Bełchatów10:Sandecja Nowy Sącz
-
25 paź12:45Wisła Płock01:Chrobry Głogów
-
25 paź12:45GKS Katowice20:Ząbkovia Ząbki
-
30 paź20:30
-
31 paź13:00
-
31 paź14:00Ząbkovia Ząbki41:Zagłębie Sosnowiec
-
31 paź15:00Zawisza Bydgoszcz13:Wisła Płock
-
31 paź16:00Bytovia Bytów31:MKP Pogoń Siedlce
-
31 paź17:00Sandecja Nowy Sącz10:Wigry Suwałki
-
31 paź17:00Olimpia Grudziądz13:FA GKS Bełchatów
-
31 paź17:00Stomil Olsztyn10:MKS Kluczbork
-
02 lis18:00Chojniczanka Chojnice23:Arka Gdynia
-
06 lis20:30
-
07 lis13:00
-
07 lis16:00Wigry Suwałki12:Wisła Płock
-
07 lis16:00Miedź Legnica20:Bytovia Bytów
-
07 lis16:00Sandecja Nowy Sącz00:Olimpia Grudziądz
-
07 lis17:00GKS Katowice10:Zawisza Bydgoszcz
-
07 lis17:00FA GKS Bełchatów02:Rozwój Katowice
-
08 lis12:00
-
08 lis12:45Zagłębie Sosnowiec20:Chrobry Głogów
-
13 lis18:30
-
14 lis13:00Rozwój Katowice20:Sandecja Nowy Sącz
-
14 lis15:00Stomil Olsztyn01:Miedź Legnica
-
14 lis17:00Olimpia Grudziądz02:Wigry Suwałki
-
14 lis17:00Chojniczanka Chojnice10:MKP Pogoń Siedlce
-
14 lis17:00Ząbkovia Ząbki11:MKS Kluczbork
-
14 lis18:00Bytovia Bytów22:FA GKS Bełchatów
-
15 lis12:45Chrobry Głogów01:Arka Gdynia
-
05 gru16:00
-
20 lis18:00
-
20 lis18:00
-
20 lis20:30
-
21 lis13:00
-
21 lis16:00Wigry Suwałki01:GKS Katowice
-
21 lis16:00Chrobry Głogów51:MKS Kluczbork
-
21 lis16:00Bytovia Bytów10:Sandecja Nowy Sącz
-
22 lis12:45Wisła Płock31:Zagłębie Sosnowiec
-
22 lis16:00Chojniczanka Chojnice10:Miedź Legnica
-
27 lis20:30
-
28 lis13:00
-
28 lis13:00
-
28 lis16:00
-
28 lis16:00
-
28 lis17:00
-
29 lis12:45
-
29 lis15:00
-
03 gru13:00
-
04 mar18:00
-
04 mar18:00
-
04 mar18:00(walkower)
-
05 mar13:00
-
05 mar15:00
-
05 mar16:00
-
05 mar17:00
-
05 mar17:00
-
06 mar12:45
-
11 mar20:00
-
11 mar20:30
-
12 mar15:00(walkower)
-
12 mar16:00
-
12 mar17:00
-
12 mar17:00
-
12 mar17:00
-
12 mar18:00
-
13 mar12:45
-
18 mar20:30
-
19 mar14:00
-
19 mar15:30Ząbkovia Ząbki03:Olimpia Grudziądz(walkower)
-
19 mar17:00
-
19 mar17:00
-
19 mar18:00
-
20 mar12:45
-
20 mar17:00
-
20 mar18:00
-
24 mar18:00
-
25 mar18:00
-
26 mar11:45
-
26 mar12:00
-
26 mar13:00
-
26 mar14:00
-
26 mar15:00
-
26 mar16:00Rozwój Katowice30:Ząbkovia Ząbki(walkower)
-
28 mar20:30
-
01 kwi18:00
-
01 kwi18:00
-
01 kwi19:00
-
02 kwi15:30Ząbkovia Ząbki03:Bytovia Bytów(walkower)
-
02 kwi17:00
-
02 kwi18:00
-
02 kwi18:00
-
02 kwi18:00
-
03 kwi12:45
-
08 kwi16:30
-
08 kwi18:00
-
08 kwi18:00
-
09 kwi12:00
-
09 kwi15:45Stomil Olsztyn30:Ząbkovia Ząbki(walkower)
-
09 kwi16:00
-
09 kwi18:00
-
09 kwi19:00
-
10 kwi12:45
-
15 kwi19:00
-
15 kwi20:30
-
16 kwi16:00Ząbkovia Ząbki03:Chojniczanka Chojnice(walkower)
-
16 kwi17:00
-
16 kwi18:00
-
16 kwi18:00
-
16 kwi18:00
-
16 kwi18:30
-
17 kwi12:45
-
22 kwi20:30
-
23 kwi16:30Ząbkovia Ząbki03:Wigry Suwałki(walkower)
-
23 kwi17:00
-
23 kwi18:00
-
23 kwi18:00
-
23 kwi18:00
-
23 kwi18:00
-
23 kwi19:00
-
24 kwi12:45
-
29 kwi19:00
-
29 kwi19:00
-
29 kwi20:30
-
30 kwi16:00MKS Kluczbork24:Sandecja Nowy Sącz
-
30 kwi18:00MKP Pogoń Siedlce10:FA GKS Bełchatów
-
30 kwi18:00Arka Gdynia00:Olimpia Grudziądz
-
30 kwi18:00Zawisza Bydgoszcz10:Chojniczanka Chojnice
-
30 kwi18:00Chrobry Głogów30:Ząbkovia Ząbki(walkower)
-
01 maj12:45Zagłębie Sosnowiec01:Rozwój Katowice
-
06 maj18:30
-
06 maj19:46
-
06 maj20:30
-
07 maj15:30
-
07 maj17:00Ząbkovia Ząbki03:Zawisza Bydgoszcz(walkower)
-
07 maj17:00
-
07 maj18:00
-
07 maj19:10
-
08 maj12:45
-
10 maj18:00
-
10 maj20:30
-
11 maj18:00
-
11 maj18:00
-
11 maj18:30Wisła Płock30:Ząbkovia Ząbki(walkower)
-
11 maj19:00
-
11 maj19:00
-
11 maj19:00
-
11 maj20:30
-
13 maj20:30
-
14 maj17:00Ząbkovia Ząbki03:GKS Katowice(walkower)
-
14 maj18:00Zawisza Bydgoszcz12:Wigry Suwałki
-
14 maj18:00Olimpia Grudziądz01:Miedź Legnica
-
14 maj19:46Bytovia Bytów21:MKS Kluczbork
-
15 maj12:45
-
15 maj17:00MKP Pogoń Siedlce20:Rozwój Katowice
-
15 maj17:00Sandecja Nowy Sącz20:FA GKS Bełchatów
-
15 maj19:00Chojniczanka Chojnice20:Zagłębie Sosnowiec
-
21 maj17:00
-
21 maj17:00
-
21 maj17:00MKP Pogoń Siedlce00:Bytovia Bytów
-
21 maj17:00MKS Kluczbork30:Stomil Olsztyn
-
21 maj17:00
-
21 maj17:30Arka Gdynia00:Chojniczanka Chojnice
-
21 maj18:00Zagłębie Sosnowiec30:Ząbkovia Ząbki(walkower)
-
21 maj18:00Wisła Płock50:Zawisza Bydgoszcz
-
21 maj19:00Wigry Suwałki20:Sandecja Nowy Sącz
-
28 maj15:00Zawisza Bydgoszcz03:GKS Katowice
-
28 maj15:00Wisła Płock00:Wigry Suwałki
-
28 maj17:00Stomil Olsztyn20:MKP Pogoń Siedlce
-
28 maj17:00Rozwój Katowice21:FA GKS Bełchatów
-
28 maj18:00Ząbkovia Ząbki03:Arka Gdynia(walkower)
-
28 maj18:00Bytovia Bytów00:Miedź Legnica
-
28 maj18:00Olimpia Grudziądz32:Sandecja Nowy Sącz
-
28 maj19:00Chrobry Głogów13:Zagłębie Sosnowiec
-
28 maj20:00Chojniczanka Chojnice31:MKS Kluczbork
-
04 cze?:?MKS Kluczbork30:Ząbkovia Ząbki(walkower)
-
04 cze15:00Wigry Suwałki21:Olimpia Grudziądz
-
04 cze15:00Arka Gdynia11:Chrobry Głogów
-
04 cze17:00Sandecja Nowy Sącz10:Rozwój Katowice
-
04 cze17:00FA GKS Bełchatów51:Bytovia Bytów
-
04 cze17:00Miedź Legnica10:Stomil Olsztyn
-
04 cze17:00MKP Pogoń Siedlce10:Chojniczanka Chojnice
-
04 cze17:00GKS Katowice21:Wisła Płock
-
04 cze18:00Zagłębie Sosnowiec21:Zawisza Bydgoszcz