Dolnośląskie | 4. Liga | dolnośląska (zachód)
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2016/17
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2016/17
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2016/17
-
DrużynaForma
-
WWWWW
-
RWRWW
-
RPPWR
-
WPWPW
-
PRRWR
-
RWWWP
-
WWPWP
-
WPWPP
-
RRWPW
-
PWPPP
-
RRPWR
-
RPWPP
-
PRPPR
-
WRPWP
-
PRWPW
-
PPPPW
Sezon 2016/17
-
13 sie17:00Zamet Przemków05:AKS Strzegom
-
13 sie17:00GKS Warta Bolesławiecka12:Zagłębie II Lubin
-
13 sie17:00Stal Chocianów31:Chrobry II Głogów
-
13 sie17:00Orla Wąsosz00:Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
-
13 sie17:00Piast Wykroty51:Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki
-
13 sie17:00Włókniarz Mirsk02:Orkan Szczedrzykowice
-
13 sie17:00Apis Jędrzychowice00:Nysa Zgorzelec
-
14 sie17:00Sparta Grębocice41:Granica Bogatynia
-
20 sie15:00AKS Strzegom17:Orkan Szczedrzykowice
-
20 sie15:00Nysa Zgorzelec00:Włókniarz Mirsk
-
20 sie15:00Zagłębie II Lubin11:Stal Chocianów
-
20 sie17:00Granica Bogatynia01:Orla Wąsosz
-
20 sie17:00Zamet Przemków22:GKS Warta Bolesławiecka
-
20 sie17:00Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki05:Apis Jędrzychowice
-
20 sie19:00Karkonosze Jelenia Góra41:Piast Wykroty
-
21 sie11:00Chrobry II Głogów41:Sparta Grębocice
-
27 sie11:00Orla Wąsosz30:Chrobry II Głogów
-
27 sie15:00GKS Warta Bolesławiecka04:AKS Strzegom
-
27 sie17:00Stal Chocianów10:Zamet Przemków
-
27 sie17:00Włókniarz Mirsk20:Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki
-
27 sie17:00Apis Jędrzychowice43:Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
-
28 sie15:00Piast Wykroty24:Granica Bogatynia
-
28 sie16:00Orkan Szczedrzykowice40:Nysa Zgorzelec
-
28 sie17:00Sparta Grębocice18:Zagłębie II Lubin
-
03 wrz15:00Zagłębie II Lubin20:Orla Wąsosz
-
03 wrz16:00AKS Strzegom31:Nysa Zgorzelec
-
03 wrz17:00Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki14:Orkan Szczedrzykowice
-
03 wrz17:00Zamet Przemków33:Sparta Grębocice
-
03 wrz17:00GKS Warta Bolesławiecka02:Stal Chocianów
-
03 wrz17:00Granica Bogatynia21:Apis Jędrzychowice
-
03 wrz19:00Karkonosze Jelenia Góra00:Włókniarz Mirsk
-
04 wrz11:00Chrobry II Głogów31:Piast Wykroty
-
10 wrz16:00Nysa Zgorzelec40:Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki
-
10 wrz17:00Stal Chocianów11:AKS Strzegom
-
10 wrz17:00Sparta Grębocice21:GKS Warta Bolesławiecka
-
10 wrz17:00Orla Wąsosz80:Zamet Przemków
-
10 wrz17:00Włókniarz Mirsk50:Granica Bogatynia
-
10 wrz17:30Apis Jędrzychowice20:Chrobry II Głogów
-
11 wrz15:00Piast Wykroty16:Zagłębie II Lubin
-
11 wrz16:00Orkan Szczedrzykowice10:Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
-
17 wrz15:00Zagłębie II Lubin60:Apis Jędrzychowice
-
17 wrz16:00AKS Strzegom50:Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki
-
17 wrz17:00Granica Bogatynia02:Orkan Szczedrzykowice
-
17 wrz17:00Zamet Przemków21:Piast Wykroty
-
17 wrz17:00GKS Warta Bolesławiecka07:Orla Wąsosz
-
17 wrz17:00Stal Chocianów22:Sparta Grębocice
-
17 wrz19:00Karkonosze Jelenia Góra21:Nysa Zgorzelec
-
18 wrz11:00Chrobry II Głogów23:Włókniarz Mirsk
-
24 wrz13:00Nysa Zgorzelec40:Granica Bogatynia
-
24 wrz16:00Orla Wąsosz11:Stal Chocianów
-
24 wrz16:00Włókniarz Mirsk00:Zagłębie II Lubin
-
24 wrz16:00Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki10:Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
-
24 wrz16:00Apis Jędrzychowice70:Zamet Przemków
-
25 wrz15:00Piast Wykroty30:GKS Warta Bolesławiecka
-
25 wrz16:00Sparta Grębocice21:AKS Strzegom
-
25 wrz16:00Orkan Szczedrzykowice04:Chrobry II Głogów
-
01 paź15:00Zagłębie II Lubin10:Orkan Szczedrzykowice
-
01 paź16:00AKS Strzegom22:Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
-
01 paź16:00Granica Bogatynia02:Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki
-
01 paź16:00Zamet Przemków33:Włókniarz Mirsk
-
01 paź16:00Stal Chocianów11:Piast Wykroty
-
01 paź16:00GKS Warta Bolesławiecka01:Apis Jędrzychowice
-
02 paź11:00Chrobry II Głogów32:Nysa Zgorzelec
-
02 paź16:00Sparta Grębocice40:Orla Wąsosz
-
08 paź15:00Piast Wykroty31:Sparta Grębocice
-
08 paź15:00Nysa Zgorzelec03:Zagłębie II Lubin
-
08 paź16:00Orla Wąsosz00:AKS Strzegom
-
08 paź16:00Włókniarz Mirsk02:GKS Warta Bolesławiecka
-
08 paź16:00Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki22:Chrobry II Głogów
-
08 paź18:00Karkonosze Jelenia Góra31:Granica Bogatynia
-
09 paź11:00Apis Jędrzychowice10:Stal Chocianów
-
09 paź15:00Orkan Szczedrzykowice30:Zamet Przemków
-
15 paź16:00AKS Strzegom101:Granica Bogatynia
-
15 paź16:00
-
15 paź16:00GKS Warta Bolesławiecka40:Orkan Szczedrzykowice
-
15 paź16:00Stal Chocianów31:Włókniarz Mirsk
-
15 paź16:00Orla Wąsosz11:Piast Wykroty
-
16 paź11:00Chrobry II Głogów01:Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
-
16 paź11:00Zagłębie II Lubin70:Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki
-
16 paź16:00Sparta Grębocice12:Apis Jędrzychowice
-
22 paź11:00Granica Bogatynia35:Chrobry II Głogów
-
22 paź15:00Piast Wykroty49:AKS Strzegom
-
22 paź15:00Włókniarz Mirsk21:Sparta Grębocice
-
22 paź15:00Nysa Zgorzelec31:GKS Warta Bolesławiecka
-
22 paź15:30Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki20:Zamet Przemków
-
22 paź18:00Karkonosze Jelenia Góra02:Zagłębie II Lubin
-
23 paź11:00Apis Jędrzychowice32:Orla Wąsosz
-
23 paź15:00Orkan Szczedrzykowice20:Stal Chocianów
-
29 paź14:00AKS Strzegom51:Chrobry II Głogów
-
29 paź14:00Stal Chocianów21:Nysa Zgorzelec
-
29 paź14:00Orla Wąsosz22:Włókniarz Mirsk
-
29 paź14:00Piast Wykroty36:Apis Jędrzychowice
-
29 paź15:00Zamet Przemków04:Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
-
29 paź15:00GKS Warta Bolesławiecka40:Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki
-
30 paź11:00Zagłębie II Lubin170:Granica Bogatynia
-
30 paź14:00Sparta Grębocice01:Orkan Szczedrzykowice
-
05 lis13:00Karkonosze Jelenia Góra23:GKS Warta Bolesławiecka
-
05 lis14:00Włókniarz Mirsk21:Piast Wykroty
-
05 lis14:00Nysa Zgorzelec12:Sparta Grębocice
-
05 lis14:00Granica Bogatynia23:Zamet Przemków
-
06 lis11:00Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki12:Stal Chocianów
-
06 lis11:00Chrobry II Głogów30:Zagłębie II Lubin
-
06 lis13:00Orkan Szczedrzykowice21:Orla Wąsosz
-
06 lis14:00Apis Jędrzychowice00:AKS Strzegom
-
12 lis14:00AKS Strzegom15:Zagłębie II Lubin
-
12 lis14:00Zamet Przemków26:Chrobry II Głogów
-
12 lis14:00GKS Warta Bolesławiecka51:Granica Bogatynia
-
12 lis14:00Stal Chocianów21:Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
-
12 lis14:00Orla Wąsosz44:Nysa Zgorzelec
-
12 lis14:00Apis Jędrzychowice11:Włókniarz Mirsk
-
13 lis13:00Piast Wykroty20:Orkan Szczedrzykowice
-
13 lis14:00Sparta Grębocice11:Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki
-
19 lis11:00Zagłębie II Lubin80:Zamet Przemków
-
19 lis13:00Karkonosze Jelenia Góra61:Sparta Grębocice
-
19 lis13:30Włókniarz Mirsk01:AKS Strzegom
-
19 lis14:00Nysa Zgorzelec50:Piast Wykroty
-
19 lis14:00Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki13:Orla Wąsosz
-
19 lis14:00Granica Bogatynia03:Stal Chocianów
-
20 lis11:00Chrobry II Głogów12:GKS Warta Bolesławiecka
-
20 lis13:00Orkan Szczedrzykowice42:Apis Jędrzychowice
-
18 mar15:00AKS Strzegom01:Zamet Przemków
-
18 mar15:00Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki22:Piast Wykroty
-
18 mar16:00Nysa Zgorzelec01:Apis Jędrzychowice
-
19 mar11:00Zagłębie II Lubin30:GKS Warta Bolesławiecka
-
19 mar11:00Chrobry II Głogów21:Stal Chocianów
-
19 mar14:00Granica Bogatynia12:Sparta Grębocice
-
19 mar18:00Karkonosze Jelenia Góra13:Orla Wąsosz
-
19 kwi17:30Orkan Szczedrzykowice21:Włókniarz Mirsk
-
25 mar14:00Orla Wąsosz12:Granica Bogatynia
-
25 mar15:00Sparta Grębocice52:Chrobry II Głogów
-
25 mar15:00Stal Chocianów04:Zagłębie II Lubin
-
25 mar16:00Włókniarz Mirsk10:Nysa Zgorzelec
-
25 mar16:00Apis Jędrzychowice11:Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki
-
25 mar16:00GKS Warta Bolesławiecka01:Zamet Przemków
-
26 mar14:00Orkan Szczedrzykowice30:AKS Strzegom
-
26 mar15:00Piast Wykroty21:Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
-
01 kwi15:00Zagłębie II Lubin31:Sparta Grębocice
-
01 kwi15:00Chrobry II Głogów01:Orla Wąsosz
-
01 kwi15:00Granica Bogatynia33:Piast Wykroty
-
01 kwi16:00AKS Strzegom32:GKS Warta Bolesławiecka
-
01 kwi16:00Zamet Przemków12:Stal Chocianów
-
01 kwi16:00Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki01:Włókniarz Mirsk
-
01 kwi16:00Nysa Zgorzelec01:Orkan Szczedrzykowice
-
02 kwi16:00Karkonosze Jelenia Góra22:Apis Jędrzychowice
-
08 kwi16:00Nysa Zgorzelec23:AKS Strzegom
-
08 kwi16:00Orkan Szczedrzykowice41:Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki
-
08 kwi16:00Włókniarz Mirsk11:Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
-
08 kwi16:00Piast Wykroty13:Chrobry II Głogów
-
08 kwi16:00Orla Wąsosz02:Zagłębie II Lubin
-
08 kwi16:00Stal Chocianów13:GKS Warta Bolesławiecka
-
09 kwi11:00Apis Jędrzychowice21:Granica Bogatynia
-
09 kwi17:00Sparta Grębocice43:Zamet Przemków
-
12 kwi18:45Zagłębie II Lubin50:Piast Wykroty
-
15 kwi11:00Chrobry II Głogów13:Apis Jędrzychowice
-
15 kwi11:00Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki02:Nysa Zgorzelec
-
15 kwi15:00AKS Strzegom40:Stal Chocianów
-
15 kwi16:00Zamet Przemków13:Orla Wąsosz
-
15 kwi16:00Granica Bogatynia20:Włókniarz Mirsk
-
15 kwi16:00Karkonosze Jelenia Góra12:Orkan Szczedrzykowice
-
15 kwi17:00GKS Warta Bolesławiecka01:Sparta Grębocice
-
22 kwi15:00
-
22 kwi16:00Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki13:AKS Strzegom
-
22 kwi16:00Nysa Zgorzelec00:Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
-
22 kwi16:00Włókniarz Mirsk40:Chrobry II Głogów
-
22 kwi17:00Orla Wąsosz31:GKS Warta Bolesławiecka
-
23 kwi11:00Apis Jędrzychowice24:Zagłębie II Lubin
-
23 kwi16:00Piast Wykroty73:Zamet Przemków
-
23 kwi17:00Orkan Szczedrzykowice50:Granica Bogatynia
-
29 kwi15:00Chrobry II Głogów12:Orkan Szczedrzykowice
-
29 kwi16:00Zamet Przemków34:Apis Jędrzychowice
-
29 kwi16:00Zagłębie II Lubin50:Włókniarz Mirsk
-
29 kwi17:00AKS Strzegom11:Sparta Grębocice
-
29 kwi17:00Stal Chocianów00:Orla Wąsosz
-
29 kwi17:00GKS Warta Bolesławiecka20:Piast Wykroty
-
29 kwi17:00Granica Bogatynia04:Nysa Zgorzelec
-
29 kwi18:00Karkonosze Jelenia Góra21:Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki
-
03 maj11:00Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki43:Granica Bogatynia
-
03 maj11:00Apis Jędrzychowice10:GKS Warta Bolesławiecka
-
03 maj16:00Piast Wykroty21:Stal Chocianów
-
03 maj17:00Nysa Zgorzelec03:Chrobry II Głogów
-
03 maj17:00Orkan Szczedrzykowice01:Zagłębie II Lubin
-
03 maj17:00Włókniarz Mirsk22:Zamet Przemków
-
03 maj17:00Orla Wąsosz41:Sparta Grębocice
-
03 maj18:00Karkonosze Jelenia Góra40:AKS Strzegom
-
06 maj12:00Zagłębie II Lubin40:Nysa Zgorzelec
-
06 maj16:00Zamet Przemków12:Orkan Szczedrzykowice
-
06 maj17:00AKS Strzegom11:Orla Wąsosz
-
06 maj17:00Sparta Grębocice40:Piast Wykroty
-
06 maj17:00Stal Chocianów12:Apis Jędrzychowice
-
06 maj17:00GKS Warta Bolesławiecka11:Włókniarz Mirsk
-
06 maj17:00Granica Bogatynia51:Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
-
07 maj12:00Chrobry II Głogów51:Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki
-
13 maj16:00Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki13:Zagłębie II Lubin
-
13 maj16:00Nysa Zgorzelec41:Zamet Przemków
-
13 maj17:00Granica Bogatynia12:AKS Strzegom
-
13 maj17:00Włókniarz Mirsk71:Stal Chocianów
-
14 maj11:00Apis Jędrzychowice30:Sparta Grębocice
-
14 maj17:00Karkonosze Jelenia Góra32:Chrobry II Głogów
-
14 maj17:00Orkan Szczedrzykowice70:GKS Warta Bolesławiecka
-
14 maj18:00Piast Wykroty02:Orla Wąsosz
-
20 maj12:00Zagłębie II Lubin40:Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
-
20 maj15:00Orla Wąsosz00:Apis Jędrzychowice
-
20 maj15:00Chrobry II Głogów12:Granica Bogatynia
-
20 maj16:00Zamet Przemków30:Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki
-
20 maj17:00AKS Strzegom80:Piast Wykroty
-
20 maj17:00Sparta Grębocice10:Włókniarz Mirsk
-
20 maj17:00Stal Chocianów13:Orkan Szczedrzykowice
-
20 maj17:00GKS Warta Bolesławiecka00:Nysa Zgorzelec
-
27 maj15:00Chrobry II Głogów32:AKS Strzegom
-
27 maj16:00Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki42:GKS Warta Bolesławiecka
-
27 maj16:00Nysa Zgorzelec10:Stal Chocianów
-
27 maj17:00Granica Bogatynia13:Zagłębie II Lubin
-
27 maj17:00Włókniarz Mirsk02:Orla Wąsosz
-
28 maj11:00Apis Jędrzychowice52:Piast Wykroty
-
28 maj17:00Orkan Szczedrzykowice62:Sparta Grębocice
-
28 maj18:00Karkonosze Jelenia Góra30:Zamet Przemków
-
03 cze11:00Zagłębie II Lubin70:Chrobry II Głogów
-
03 cze13:00AKS Strzegom31:Apis Jędrzychowice
-
03 cze17:00Piast Wykroty21:Włókniarz Mirsk
-
03 cze17:00Orla Wąsosz00:Orkan Szczedrzykowice
-
03 cze17:00Stal Chocianów10:Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki
-
03 cze17:00GKS Warta Bolesławiecka03:Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
-
03 cze17:00Zamet Przemków01:Granica Bogatynia
-
04 cze17:00Sparta Grębocice21:Nysa Zgorzelec
-
10 cze15:00Chrobry II Głogów62:Zamet Przemków
-
10 cze17:00Zagłębie II Lubin10:AKS Strzegom
-
10 cze17:00Granica Bogatynia11:GKS Warta Bolesławiecka
-
10 cze17:00Karkonosze Jelenia Góra30:Stal Chocianów
-
10 cze17:00Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki33:Sparta Grębocice
-
10 cze17:00Nysa Zgorzelec00:Orla Wąsosz
-
10 cze17:00Orkan Szczedrzykowice113:Piast Wykroty
-
10 cze17:00Włókniarz Mirsk10:Apis Jędrzychowice
-
14 cze18:00Zamet Przemków25:Zagłębie II Lubin
-
15 cze17:00AKS Strzegom21:Włókniarz Mirsk
-
15 cze17:00Apis Jędrzychowice00:Orkan Szczedrzykowice
-
15 cze17:00Piast Wykroty00:Nysa Zgorzelec
-
15 cze17:00Orla Wąsosz24:Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki
-
15 cze17:00Sparta Grębocice33:Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
-
15 cze17:00Stal Chocianów61:Granica Bogatynia
-
15 cze17:00GKS Warta Bolesławiecka13:Chrobry II Głogów