Dolnośląskie | Klasa B | Kłodzko I
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2016/17
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2016/17
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2016/17
-
DrużynaForma
-
WWRPW
-
PRWWW
-
WPPWP
-
PRPWW
-
WWWWW
-
RWPPW
-
RRPPP
-
PPWPP
-
WPWPP
-
PRRWP
Sezon 2016/17
-
04 wrz11:00Zamek II Kamieniec Ząbkowicki90:Przedborowianka Przedborowa
-
04 wrz12:00Spartakus Byczeń75:Piasek Potworów
-
04 wrz12:00Victoria Dębowiec48:Perła Płonica
-
04 wrz12:00Znicz Lubnów31:Błękitni Niedźwiedź
-
04 wrz14:00Wieża Rudnica52:Czarni Braszowice
-
11 wrz11:00Czarni Braszowice14:Znicz Lubnów
-
11 wrz11:00Przedborowianka Przedborowa05:Wieża Rudnica
-
11 wrz12:00Piasek Potworów010:Błękitni Niedźwiedź
-
11 wrz16:00
-
11 wrz16:00Spartakus Byczeń10:Victoria Dębowiec
-
18 wrz12:00Victoria Dębowiec71:Piasek Potworów
-
18 wrz12:00Błękitni Niedźwiedź33:Czarni Braszowice
-
18 wrz14:00Zamek II Kamieniec Ząbkowicki03:Spartakus Byczeń
-
18 wrz14:00Wieża Rudnica92:Perła Płonica
-
18 wrz16:00Znicz Lubnów42:Przedborowianka Przedborowa
-
25 wrz12:00Piasek Potworów03:Czarni Braszowice
-
25 wrz12:00Przedborowianka Przedborowa06:Błękitni Niedźwiedź
-
25 wrz12:00Perła Płonica72:Znicz Lubnów
-
25 wrz16:00Spartakus Byczeń210:Wieża Rudnica
-
25 wrz16:00Victoria Dębowiec22:Zamek II Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
-
02 paź11:00Czarni Braszowice40:Przedborowianka Przedborowa
-
02 paź12:00Błękitni Niedźwiedź53:Perła Płonica
-
02 paź14:00
-
02 paź14:00Wieża Rudnica02:Victoria Dębowiec
-
02 paź15:00Znicz Lubnów12:Spartakus Byczeń
-
09 paź11:00Piasek Potworów00:Przedborowianka Przedborowa
-
09 paź11:00Perła Płonica34:Czarni Braszowice
-
09 paź11:00Spartakus Byczeń15:Błękitni Niedźwiedź
-
09 paź11:00Zamek II Kamieniec Ząbkowicki20:Wieża Rudnica
-
09 paź15:00Victoria Dębowiec24:Znicz Lubnów
-
16 paź11:00Czarni Braszowice03:Spartakus Byczeń
-
16 paź12:00Błękitni Niedźwiedź21:Victoria Dębowiec
-
16 paź14:00Wieża Rudnica30:Piasek Potworów
-
16 paź15:00
-
16 paź15:00Przedborowianka Przedborowa23:Perła Płonica
-
23 paź11:00Piasek Potworów08:Perła Płonica
-
23 paź11:00Spartakus Byczeń73:Przedborowianka Przedborowa
-
23 paź14:00Victoria Dębowiec61:Czarni Braszowice
-
23 paź14:00Wieża Rudnica71:Znicz Lubnów
-
06 lis13:00
-
30 paź11:00
-
30 paź11:00Przedborowianka Przedborowa04:Victoria Dębowiec
-
30 paź11:00Perła Płonica63:Spartakus Byczeń
-
30 paź14:00Znicz Lubnów91:Piasek Potworów
-
30 paź14:00Błękitni Niedźwiedź02:Wieża Rudnica
-
02 kwi11:00Czarni Braszowice25:Wieża Rudnica
-
02 kwi12:00Perła Płonica43:Victoria Dębowiec
-
02 kwi13:00Błękitni Niedźwiedź12:Znicz Lubnów
-
02 kwi14:00Piasek Potworów42:Spartakus Byczeń
-
09 kwi11:00
-
09 kwi15:00Błękitni Niedźwiedź51:Piasek Potworów
-
09 kwi16:00Znicz Lubnów32:Czarni Braszowice
-
09 kwi16:00Wieża Rudnica43:Przedborowianka Przedborowa
-
09 kwi16:00Victoria Dębowiec06:Spartakus Byczeń
-
23 kwi11:00Czarni Braszowice23:Błękitni Niedźwiedź
-
23 kwi12:00
-
23 kwi12:00Perła Płonica08:Wieża Rudnica
-
23 kwi14:00Piasek Potworów13:Victoria Dębowiec
-
23 kwi16:00Przedborowianka Przedborowa19:Znicz Lubnów
-
30 kwi11:00Czarni Braszowice71:Piasek Potworów
-
30 kwi12:00Błękitni Niedźwiedź80:Przedborowianka Przedborowa
-
30 kwi16:00Znicz Lubnów11:Perła Płonica
-
03 maj13:30
-
03 maj16:00Wieża Rudnica130:Spartakus Byczeń
-
07 maj12:00Perła Płonica15:Błękitni Niedźwiedź
-
07 maj13:00Przedborowianka Przedborowa12:Czarni Braszowice
-
07 maj14:00
-
07 maj15:00Victoria Dębowiec16:Wieża Rudnica
-
07 maj17:00Spartakus Byczeń53:Znicz Lubnów
-
14 maj09:30Błękitni Niedźwiedź41:Spartakus Byczeń
-
14 maj11:00Czarni Braszowice52:Perła Płonica
-
14 maj15:00Przedborowianka Przedborowa26:Piasek Potworów
-
14 maj16:00Wieża Rudnica35:Zamek II Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
-
14 maj17:00Znicz Lubnów32:Victoria Dębowiec
-
21 maj11:00
-
21 maj15:00Piasek Potworów11:Wieża Rudnica
-
21 maj15:00Victoria Dębowiec43:Błękitni Niedźwiedź
-
21 maj17:00Spartakus Byczeń14:Czarni Braszowice
-
11 cze17:00Perła Płonica15:Przedborowianka Przedborowa
-
28 maj17:00Perła Płonica22:Piasek Potworów
-
28 maj17:00Przedborowianka Przedborowa46:Spartakus Byczeń
-
28 maj17:00Czarni Braszowice52:Victoria Dębowiec
-
28 maj17:00
-
28 maj17:00Znicz Lubnów56:Wieża Rudnica
-
04 cze12:00
-
04 cze13:00Piasek Potworów27:Znicz Lubnów
-
04 cze13:00Wieża Rudnica52:Błękitni Niedźwiedź
-
04 cze13:00Victoria Dębowiec36:Przedborowianka Przedborowa
-
04 cze13:00Spartakus Byczeń33:Perła Płonica