Łódzkie | Klasa A | Łódź I
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2016/17
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2016/17
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2016/17
-
DrużynaForma
-
PWWWW
-
WWPWR
-
WWWPP
-
RWWWW
-
RPPPW
-
PRPWW
-
WPWWW
-
PPPWP
-
WWWPW
-
RPPPP
-
WRWPP
-
PRWPR
-
RPPWP
-
PRPPP
Sezon 2016/17
-
26 sie18:00Jutrzenka Bychlew22:AKS SMS Łódź
-
27 sie11:00Orzeł Piątkowisko12:Czarni Smardzew
-
27 sie16:00Sparta Łódź52:LKS II Rosanów
-
27 sie17:00LKS Różyca03:Burza Pawlikowice
-
27 sie17:00Jagiellonia Tuszyn24:GKS Ksawerów
-
27 sie17:00Widzew II Łódź71:Iskra Dobroń
-
26 lis13:00Start Łódź23:AMII Nowosolna Łódź
-
03 wrz15:00AKS SMS Łódź23:Iskra Dobroń
-
03 wrz16:00AMII Nowosolna Łódź10:Sparta Łódź
-
03 wrz17:00Jagiellonia Tuszyn50:Czarni Smardzew
-
03 wrz17:00Burza Pawlikowice24:Orzeł Piątkowisko
-
03 wrz17:00Jutrzenka Bychlew14:Start Łódź
-
03 wrz17:00GKS Ksawerów06:Widzew II Łódź
-
04 wrz15:00LKS II Rosanów25:LKS Różyca
-
10 wrz15:30Iskra Dobroń21:GKS Ksawerów
-
10 wrz17:00LKS Różyca30:AMII Nowosolna Łódź
-
10 wrz17:00Jagiellonia Tuszyn36:Burza Pawlikowice
-
10 wrz17:00Orzeł Piątkowisko32:LKS II Rosanów
-
10 wrz17:00Widzew II Łódź60:Czarni Smardzew
-
11 wrz17:00Start Łódź47:AKS SMS Łódź
-
11 wrz18:00Sparta Łódź40:Jutrzenka Bychlew
-
17 wrz14:30Start Łódź03:Sparta Łódź
-
17 wrz15:00AKS SMS Łódź34:GKS Ksawerów
-
17 wrz16:00AMII Nowosolna Łódź02:Orzeł Piątkowisko
-
17 wrz16:30Burza Pawlikowice23:Widzew II Łódź
-
17 wrz17:00Jutrzenka Bychlew03:LKS Różyca
-
18 wrz11:00Czarni Smardzew35:Iskra Dobroń
-
18 wrz15:00LKS II Rosanów32:Jagiellonia Tuszyn
-
24 wrz15:00Orzeł Piątkowisko00:Jutrzenka Bychlew
-
24 wrz16:00Sparta Łódź12:AKS SMS Łódź
-
24 wrz16:15Jagiellonia Tuszyn31:AMII Nowosolna Łódź
-
24 wrz16:30LKS Różyca21:Start Łódź
-
24 wrz16:30GKS Ksawerów00:Czarni Smardzew
-
25 lis19:00Widzew II Łódź71:LKS II Rosanów
-
26 lis13:00Iskra Dobroń01:Burza Pawlikowice
-
01 paź14:30Start Łódź03:Orzeł Piątkowisko
-
01 paź15:00AKS SMS Łódź52:Czarni Smardzew
-
01 paź16:00Jutrzenka Bychlew14:Jagiellonia Tuszyn
-
01 paź16:00Sparta Łódź22:LKS Różyca
-
01 paź16:00AMII Nowosolna Łódź12:Widzew II Łódź
-
01 paź16:45Burza Pawlikowice15:GKS Ksawerów
-
02 paź15:00LKS II Rosanów05:Iskra Dobroń
-
07 paź19:00Widzew II Łódź131:Jutrzenka Bychlew
-
08 paź12:00Czarni Smardzew63:Burza Pawlikowice
-
08 paź15:00Jagiellonia Tuszyn02:Start Łódź
-
08 paź15:30LKS Różyca43:AKS SMS Łódź
-
08 paź15:30Iskra Dobroń11:AMII Nowosolna Łódź
-
08 paź15:30GKS Ksawerów21:LKS II Rosanów
-
19 paź19:00Sparta Łódź30:Orzeł Piątkowisko
-
15 paź14:30Start Łódź04:Widzew II Łódź
-
15 paź15:00AKS SMS Łódź26:Burza Pawlikowice
-
15 paź15:00AMII Nowosolna Łódź14:GKS Ksawerów
-
15 paź15:30LKS Różyca33:Orzeł Piątkowisko
-
15 paź16:00Sparta Łódź10:Jagiellonia Tuszyn
-
16 paź15:00Jutrzenka Bychlew33:Iskra Dobroń
-
16 paź15:00LKS II Rosanów21:Czarni Smardzew
-
22 paź15:00Orzeł Piątkowisko11:AKS SMS Łódź
-
22 paź15:00Jagiellonia Tuszyn02:LKS Różyca
-
22 paź15:00Iskra Dobroń62:Start Łódź
-
22 paź16:00GKS Ksawerów40:Jutrzenka Bychlew
-
23 paź10:00Czarni Smardzew01:AMII Nowosolna Łódź
-
23 paź11:00Widzew II Łódź24:Sparta Łódź
-
23 paź14:00Burza Pawlikowice50:LKS II Rosanów
-
29 paź14:30Start Łódź04:GKS Ksawerów
-
29 paź14:30Jagiellonia Tuszyn01:Orzeł Piątkowisko
-
29 paź15:00AMII Nowosolna Łódź24:Burza Pawlikowice
-
29 paź15:00Jutrzenka Bychlew43:Czarni Smardzew
-
29 paź15:00LKS Różyca25:Widzew II Łódź
-
29 paź16:00Sparta Łódź20:Iskra Dobroń
-
09 lis19:00AKS SMS Łódź72:LKS II Rosanów
-
05 lis14:00Jagiellonia Tuszyn41:AKS SMS Łódź
-
05 lis14:00Iskra Dobroń04:LKS Różyca
-
05 lis14:00Burza Pawlikowice00:Jutrzenka Bychlew
-
05 lis14:30GKS Ksawerów13:Sparta Łódź
-
06 lis10:00Czarni Smardzew23:Start Łódź
-
06 lis11:00Widzew II Łódź11:Orzeł Piątkowisko
-
06 lis14:00LKS II Rosanów50:AMII Nowosolna Łódź
-
11 lis12:00Iskra Dobroń11:Orzeł Piątkowisko
-
12 lis13:30Start Łódź41:Burza Pawlikowice
-
12 lis14:00LKS Różyca05:GKS Ksawerów
-
12 lis14:00Jagiellonia Tuszyn23:Widzew II Łódź
-
12 lis16:00Sparta Łódź22:Czarni Smardzew
-
13 lis11:00AKS SMS Łódź31:AMII Nowosolna Łódź
-
13 lis11:00Jutrzenka Bychlew11:LKS II Rosanów
-
19 lis14:00Iskra Dobroń33:Jagiellonia Tuszyn
-
19 lis14:30GKS Ksawerów30:Orzeł Piątkowisko
-
20 lis11:00Czarni Smardzew31:LKS Różyca
-
20 lis11:00AMII Nowosolna Łódź12:Jutrzenka Bychlew
-
20 lis13:00LKS II Rosanów21:Start Łódź
-
20 lis14:00Widzew II Łódź21:AKS SMS Łódź
-
17 mar20:00Sparta Łódź00:Burza Pawlikowice
-
25 mar15:00AKS SMS Łódź12:Jutrzenka Bychlew
-
25 mar15:00AMII Nowosolna Łódź21:Start Łódź
-
25 mar15:00Czarni Smardzew22:Orzeł Piątkowisko
-
25 mar15:00Iskra Dobroń20:Widzew II Łódź
-
25 mar16:30GKS Ksawerów53:Jagiellonia Tuszyn
-
26 mar11:00Burza Pawlikowice41:LKS Różyca
-
26 mar15:00LKS II Rosanów03:Sparta Łódź
-
01 kwi15:00Orzeł Piątkowisko04:Burza Pawlikowice
-
01 kwi15:00Start Łódź11:Jutrzenka Bychlew
-
01 kwi15:30Iskra Dobroń51:AKS SMS Łódź
-
01 kwi16:00LKS Różyca31:LKS II Rosanów
-
01 kwi16:00Widzew II Łódź21:GKS Ksawerów
-
02 kwi11:00Czarni Smardzew61:Jagiellonia Tuszyn
-
02 kwi17:00Sparta Łódź22:AMII Nowosolna Łódź
-
08 kwi15:00AKS SMS Łódź11:Start Łódź
-
08 kwi15:00AMII Nowosolna Łódź01:LKS Różyca
-
08 kwi16:00Czarni Smardzew01:Widzew II Łódź
-
08 kwi17:00Jutrzenka Bychlew04:Sparta Łódź
-
08 kwi17:00GKS Ksawerów30:Iskra Dobroń
-
09 kwi11:00Burza Pawlikowice21:Jagiellonia Tuszyn
-
09 kwi15:00LKS II Rosanów30:Orzeł Piątkowisko
-
14 kwi16:00Jagiellonia Tuszyn50:LKS II Rosanów
-
14 kwi18:00LKS Różyca40:Jutrzenka Bychlew
-
14 kwi20:00Sparta Łódź51:Start Łódź
-
15 kwi15:00Iskra Dobroń32:Czarni Smardzew
-
15 kwi15:00Orzeł Piątkowisko35:AMII Nowosolna Łódź
-
15 kwi17:00GKS Ksawerów53:AKS SMS Łódź
-
18 kwi19:00Widzew II Łódź31:Burza Pawlikowice
-
22 kwi15:00AKS SMS Łódź03:Sparta Łódź
-
22 kwi15:00Start Łódź03:LKS Różyca
-
22 kwi15:00Czarni Smardzew23:GKS Ksawerów
-
22 kwi17:00Jutrzenka Bychlew21:Orzeł Piątkowisko
-
22 kwi17:00AMII Nowosolna Łódź12:Jagiellonia Tuszyn
-
23 kwi11:00Burza Pawlikowice20:Iskra Dobroń
-
23 kwi15:00LKS II Rosanów11:Widzew II Łódź
-
29 kwi15:00Iskra Dobroń30:LKS II Rosanów
-
29 kwi17:00GKS Ksawerów32:Burza Pawlikowice
-
29 kwi17:00Jagiellonia Tuszyn20:Jutrzenka Bychlew
-
29 kwi17:00LKS Różyca21:Sparta Łódź
-
30 kwi11:00Czarni Smardzew01:AKS SMS Łódź
-
30 kwi12:00Widzew II Łódź72:AMII Nowosolna Łódź
-
30 maj18:00Orzeł Piątkowisko32:Start Łódź
-
03 maj11:00AKS SMS Łódź40:LKS Różyca
-
03 maj11:00Start Łódź25:Jagiellonia Tuszyn
-
03 maj11:00Burza Pawlikowice32:Czarni Smardzew
-
03 maj16:00Orzeł Piątkowisko40:Sparta Łódź
-
03 maj16:00AMII Nowosolna Łódź22:Iskra Dobroń
-
03 maj17:00LKS II Rosanów00:GKS Ksawerów
-
03 maj17:00Jutrzenka Bychlew01:Widzew II Łódź
-
06 maj16:00Iskra Dobroń22:Jutrzenka Bychlew
-
06 maj16:00Orzeł Piątkowisko00:LKS Różyca
-
06 maj17:00GKS Ksawerów10:AMII Nowosolna Łódź
-
06 maj17:00Jagiellonia Tuszyn00:Sparta Łódź
-
07 maj11:00Burza Pawlikowice14:AKS SMS Łódź
-
07 maj11:00Czarni Smardzew31:LKS II Rosanów
-
24 maj17:00Widzew II Łódź02:Start Łódź
-
13 maj16:00AMII Nowosolna Łódź31:Czarni Smardzew
-
13 maj17:00AKS SMS Łódź10:Orzeł Piątkowisko
-
13 maj17:00LKS Różyca32:Jagiellonia Tuszyn
-
13 maj17:00Jutrzenka Bychlew11:GKS Ksawerów
-
13 maj18:00Sparta Łódź23:Widzew II Łódź
-
14 maj15:00LKS II Rosanów34:Burza Pawlikowice
-
07 cze18:00Start Łódź35:Iskra Dobroń
-
20 maj16:00Iskra Dobroń31:Sparta Łódź
-
20 maj17:00Orzeł Piątkowisko52:Jagiellonia Tuszyn
-
20 maj17:00GKS Ksawerów61:Start Łódź
-
21 maj11:00Burza Pawlikowice42:AMII Nowosolna Łódź
-
21 maj12:00Widzew II Łódź71:LKS Różyca
-
21 maj15:00LKS II Rosanów07:AKS SMS Łódź
-
30 maj18:30Czarni Smardzew30:Jutrzenka Bychlew
-
27 maj15:00Start Łódź32:Czarni Smardzew
-
27 maj16:00AMII Nowosolna Łódź30:LKS II Rosanów
-
27 maj17:00AKS SMS Łódź92:Jagiellonia Tuszyn
-
27 maj17:00LKS Różyca03:Iskra Dobroń
-
27 maj17:00Orzeł Piątkowisko05:Widzew II Łódź
-
27 maj18:00Jutrzenka Bychlew21:Burza Pawlikowice
-
28 maj17:00Sparta Łódź41:GKS Ksawerów
-
02 cze18:00AMII Nowosolna Łódź31:AKS SMS Łódź
-
03 cze16:00GKS Ksawerów30:LKS Różyca
-
03 cze17:00Orzeł Piątkowisko24:Iskra Dobroń
-
03 cze17:00Czarni Smardzew12:Sparta Łódź
-
04 cze11:00LKS II Rosanów22:Jutrzenka Bychlew
-
04 cze12:00Widzew II Łódź71:Jagiellonia Tuszyn
-
04 cze16:00Burza Pawlikowice11:Start Łódź
-
10 cze14:00Burza Pawlikowice23:Sparta Łódź
-
10 cze17:00Jagiellonia Tuszyn22:Iskra Dobroń
-
10 cze17:00Orzeł Piątkowisko06:GKS Ksawerów
-
10 cze17:00LKS Różyca00:Czarni Smardzew
-
10 cze17:00Start Łódź41:LKS II Rosanów
-
10 cze17:00Jutrzenka Bychlew04:AMII Nowosolna Łódź
-
10 cze17:00AKS SMS Łódź21:Widzew II Łódź