Lubuskie | Klasa B | Krosno Odrzańskie
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2016/17
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2016/17
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2016/17
-
DrużynaForma
-
WWWWW
-
WWWWW
-
PRWWP
-
PPPRW
-
WPWWW
-
PWWWW
-
WWPWP
-
RWWPW
-
RRPWP
-
PPPPR
-
PPWPP
-
WPPPP
-
PPPPP
Sezon 2016/17
-
21 sie13:45Polesie Białków51:Żenisz Żenichów
-
21 sie14:00Rywal Stargard Gubiński15:Fadom Nowogród Bobrzański
-
21 sie14:00Odra Radnica14:Piaszno Bronków
-
21 sie17:00Kruszywo Raduszec Stary21:Carina II Gubin
-
21 sie17:00Odra Rąpice07:Bóbr Bobrowice
-
21 sie17:00Solaris Drzeńsk Wielki18:Nafta Rybaki
-
27 sie17:00Fadom Nowogród Bobrzański11:Polesie Białków
-
28 sie13:00Żenisz Żenichów31:Odra Radnica
-
28 sie14:00Odra Rąpice12:Solaris Drzeńsk Wielki
-
28 sie14:00Płomień Chlebowo56:Kruszywo Raduszec Stary
-
28 sie17:00Piaszno Bronków32:Bóbr Bobrowice
-
28 sie17:00Carina II Gubin20:Rywal Stargard Gubiński
-
04 wrz14:00Rywal Stargard Gubiński05:Płomień Chlebowo
-
04 wrz14:00Polesie Białków12:Carina II Gubin
-
04 wrz14:00Odra Radnica26:Fadom Nowogród Bobrzański
-
04 wrz17:00Bóbr Bobrowice41:Żenisz Żenichów
-
04 wrz17:00Solaris Drzeńsk Wielki11:Piaszno Bronków
-
04 wrz17:00Nafta Rybaki91:Odra Rąpice
-
10 wrz16:00Kruszywo Raduszec Stary30:Rywal Stargard Gubiński
-
10 wrz17:35Fadom Nowogród Bobrzański30:Bóbr Bobrowice
-
11 wrz13:30Żenisz Żenichów51:Solaris Drzeńsk Wielki
-
11 wrz13:30Carina II Gubin60:Odra Radnica
-
11 wrz16:00Piaszno Bronków44:Nafta Rybaki
-
11 wrz16:00Płomień Chlebowo50:Polesie Białków
-
18 wrz13:30Polesie Białków41:Kruszywo Raduszec Stary
-
18 wrz13:30Odra Radnica12:Płomień Chlebowo
-
18 wrz13:30Odra Rąpice03:Piaszno Bronków
-
18 wrz16:00Bóbr Bobrowice14:Carina II Gubin
-
18 wrz16:00Solaris Drzeńsk Wielki14:Fadom Nowogród Bobrzański
-
18 wrz16:00Nafta Rybaki30:Żenisz Żenichów
-
24 wrz16:00Fadom Nowogród Bobrzański20:Nafta Rybaki
-
24 wrz16:00Kruszywo Raduszec Stary42:Odra Radnica
-
25 wrz13:30Żenisz Żenichów50:Odra Rąpice
-
25 wrz13:30Solaris Drzeńsk Wielki00:Carina II Gubin
-
25 wrz16:00Płomień Chlebowo11:Bóbr Bobrowice
-
25 wrz16:00Rywal Stargard Gubiński21:Polesie Białków
-
02 paź13:15Piaszno Bronków32:Żenisz Żenichów
-
02 paź13:30Odra Rąpice211:Fadom Nowogród Bobrzański
-
02 paź16:00Bóbr Bobrowice24:Kruszywo Raduszec Stary
-
02 paź16:00Solaris Drzeńsk Wielki22:Płomień Chlebowo
-
02 paź16:00Nafta Rybaki13:Carina II Gubin
-
13 lis13:30Odra Radnica31:Rywal Stargard Gubiński
-
08 paź16:00Fadom Nowogród Bobrzański50:Piaszno Bronków
-
08 paź16:00Kruszywo Raduszec Stary31:Solaris Drzeńsk Wielki
-
09 paź13:30Carina II Gubin30:Odra Rąpice(walkower)
-
09 paź13:30Płomień Chlebowo21:Nafta Rybaki
-
09 paź16:00Rywal Stargard Gubiński05:Bóbr Bobrowice
-
09 paź16:00Polesie Białków40:Odra Radnica
-
16 paź12:30Odra Rąpice25:Płomień Chlebowo
-
16 paź12:30Żenisz Żenichów015:Fadom Nowogród Bobrzański
-
16 paź15:00Bóbr Bobrowice31:Polesie Białków
-
16 paź15:00Solaris Drzeńsk Wielki11:Rywal Stargard Gubiński
-
16 paź15:00Nafta Rybaki21:Kruszywo Raduszec Stary
-
13 lis11:00Piaszno Bronków07:Carina II Gubin
-
22 paź15:00Kruszywo Raduszec Stary30:Odra Rąpice(walkower)
-
23 paź12:30Płomień Chlebowo20:Piaszno Bronków
-
23 paź12:30Bóbr Bobrowice42:Odra Radnica
-
23 paź14:00Carina II Gubin51:Żenisz Żenichów
-
23 paź15:00Rywal Stargard Gubiński12:Nafta Rybaki
-
23 paź15:00Polesie Białków41:Solaris Drzeńsk Wielki
-
30 paź12:30Odra Rąpice26:Rywal Stargard Gubiński
-
30 paź12:30Żenisz Żenichów22:Płomień Chlebowo
-
30 paź14:00Fadom Nowogród Bobrzański22:Carina II Gubin
-
30 paź15:00Solaris Drzeńsk Wielki01:Odra Radnica
-
30 paź15:00Nafta Rybaki35:Polesie Białków
-
30 paź15:00Piaszno Bronków17:Kruszywo Raduszec Stary
-
05 lis14:00Kruszywo Raduszec Stary20:Żenisz Żenichów
-
06 lis12:00Rywal Stargard Gubiński31:Piaszno Bronków
-
06 lis12:00Nafta Rybaki52:Odra Radnica
-
06 lis12:00Bóbr Bobrowice70:Solaris Drzeńsk Wielki
-
06 lis14:30Płomień Chlebowo12:Fadom Nowogród Bobrzański
-
06 lis14:30Polesie Białków61:Odra Rąpice
-
11 lis11:45Odra Rąpice13:Odra Radnica
-
11 lis11:45Żenisz Żenichów30:Rywal Stargard Gubiński
-
11 lis14:00Piaszno Bronków21:Polesie Białków
-
11 lis14:00Fadom Nowogród Bobrzański40:Kruszywo Raduszec Stary
-
11 lis14:15Nafta Rybaki51:Bóbr Bobrowice
-
11 lis14:15Carina II Gubin41:Płomień Chlebowo
-
25 mar16:00Carina II Gubin30:Kruszywo Raduszec Stary
-
26 mar?:?Nafta Rybaki30:Solaris Drzeńsk Wielki(walkower)
-
26 mar12:30Bóbr Bobrowice91:Odra Rąpice
-
26 mar12:30Żenisz Żenichów63:Polesie Białków
-
26 mar15:00Piaszno Bronków02:Odra Radnica
-
22 kwi15:30Fadom Nowogród Bobrzański51:Rywal Stargard Gubiński
-
01 kwi15:00Kruszywo Raduszec Stary25:Płomień Chlebowo
-
02 kwi?:?Solaris Drzeńsk Wielki03:Odra Rąpice(walkower)
-
02 kwi12:00Rywal Stargard Gubiński20:Carina II Gubin
-
02 kwi12:30Odra Radnica31:Żenisz Żenichów
-
02 kwi15:00Bóbr Bobrowice20:Piaszno Bronków
-
02 kwi15:00Polesie Białków08:Fadom Nowogród Bobrzański
-
08 kwi15:00Fadom Nowogród Bobrzański80:Odra Radnica
-
09 kwi?:?Piaszno Bronków30:Solaris Drzeńsk Wielki(walkower)
-
09 kwi15:00Płomień Chlebowo13:Rywal Stargard Gubiński
-
09 kwi15:00Carina II Gubin11:Polesie Białków
-
09 kwi15:00Żenisz Żenichów12:Bóbr Bobrowice
-
09 kwi16:30Odra Rąpice37:Nafta Rybaki
-
15 kwi?:?Solaris Drzeńsk Wielki03:Żenisz Żenichów(walkower)
-
15 kwi14:30Odra Radnica15:Carina II Gubin
-
15 kwi14:30Rywal Stargard Gubiński12:Kruszywo Raduszec Stary
-
15 kwi17:00Nafta Rybaki51:Piaszno Bronków
-
15 kwi17:00Bóbr Bobrowice15:Fadom Nowogród Bobrzański
-
07 maj16:00Polesie Białków20:Płomień Chlebowo
-
22 kwi16:00Kruszywo Raduszec Stary21:Polesie Białków
-
23 kwi?:?Fadom Nowogród Bobrzański30:Solaris Drzeńsk Wielki(walkower)
-
23 kwi12:00Piaszno Bronków50:Odra Rąpice
-
23 kwi12:30Płomień Chlebowo60:Odra Radnica
-
23 kwi15:00Carina II Gubin01:Bóbr Bobrowice
-
23 kwi15:00Żenisz Żenichów18:Nafta Rybaki
-
29 kwi13:30Odra Radnica23:Kruszywo Raduszec Stary
-
30 kwi?:?Carina II Gubin30:Solaris Drzeńsk Wielki(walkower)
-
30 kwi13:30Polesie Białków12:Rywal Stargard Gubiński
-
30 kwi16:00Nafta Rybaki22:Fadom Nowogród Bobrzański
-
30 kwi16:00Bóbr Bobrowice01:Płomień Chlebowo
-
03 maj15:00Odra Rąpice17:Żenisz Żenichów
-
06 maj16:00Kruszywo Raduszec Stary31:Bóbr Bobrowice
-
07 maj?:?Płomień Chlebowo30:Solaris Drzeńsk Wielki(walkower)
-
07 maj13:00Fadom Nowogród Bobrzański30:Odra Rąpice
-
07 maj13:30Rywal Stargard Gubiński52:Odra Radnica
-
07 maj13:30Carina II Gubin20:Nafta Rybaki
-
07 maj16:00Żenisz Żenichów61:Piaszno Bronków
-
14 maj?:?Solaris Drzeńsk Wielki03:Kruszywo Raduszec Stary(walkower)
-
14 maj11:00Odra Rąpice04:Carina II Gubin
-
14 maj13:00Odra Radnica03:Polesie Białków
-
14 maj16:00Piaszno Bronków16:Fadom Nowogród Bobrzański
-
14 maj16:00Nafta Rybaki20:Płomień Chlebowo
-
14 maj16:00Bóbr Bobrowice63:Rywal Stargard Gubiński
-
20 maj17:00Kruszywo Raduszec Stary12:Nafta Rybaki
-
21 maj?:?Rywal Stargard Gubiński30:Solaris Drzeńsk Wielki(walkower)
-
21 maj13:00Polesie Białków24:Bóbr Bobrowice
-
21 maj13:00Płomień Chlebowo81:Odra Rąpice
-
21 maj16:00Carina II Gubin33:Piaszno Bronków
-
21 maj16:00Fadom Nowogród Bobrzański40:Żenisz Żenichów
-
27 maj15:00Nafta Rybaki32:Rywal Stargard Gubiński
-
27 maj16:00Odra Radnica05:Bóbr Bobrowice
-
28 maj?:?Solaris Drzeńsk Wielki03:Polesie Białków(walkower)
-
28 maj14:00Żenisz Żenichów51:Carina II Gubin
-
28 maj14:00Odra Rąpice24:Kruszywo Raduszec Stary
-
28 maj17:00Piaszno Bronków02:Płomień Chlebowo
-
03 cze17:00Kruszywo Raduszec Stary40:Piaszno Bronków
-
03 cze17:00Carina II Gubin24:Fadom Nowogród Bobrzański
-
04 cze?:?Odra Radnica30:Solaris Drzeńsk Wielki(walkower)
-
04 cze14:00Polesie Białków04:Nafta Rybaki
-
04 cze14:00Płomień Chlebowo60:Żenisz Żenichów
-
04 cze17:00Rywal Stargard Gubiński202:Odra Rąpice
-
11 cze?:?Solaris Drzeńsk Wielki03:Bóbr Bobrowice(walkower)
-
11 cze13:30Odra Rąpice12:Polesie Białków
-
11 cze16:00Odra Radnica014:Nafta Rybaki
-
11 cze17:00Fadom Nowogród Bobrzański81:Płomień Chlebowo
-
11 cze17:00Żenisz Żenichów33:Kruszywo Raduszec Stary
-
11 cze17:00Piaszno Bronków14:Rywal Stargard Gubiński
-
15 cze14:00Odra Radnica03:Odra Rąpice
-
15 cze14:00Polesie Białków30:Piaszno Bronków
-
15 cze17:00Bóbr Bobrowice02:Nafta Rybaki
-
15 cze17:00Rywal Stargard Gubiński33:Żenisz Żenichów
-
15 cze17:00Kruszywo Raduszec Stary14:Fadom Nowogród Bobrzański
-
15 cze17:00Płomień Chlebowo31:Carina II Gubin