Małopolskie | Klasa C | Wadowice I
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2016/17
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2016/17
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2016/17
-
DrużynaForma
-
WWWWR
-
WWWWW
-
PWPPW
-
PWWWW
-
WPRPP
-
PWWPW
-
PPPPW
-
WWRPP
-
PPPPP
Sezon 2016/17
-
28 sie15:00Pogoń Bugaj23:Filkówka Barwałd Średni
-
28 sie17:00Świt Osielec32:Chełm Stryszów
-
28 sie17:00Korona Skawinki30:Jastrzębianka Jastrzębia
-
28 sie17:00Zryw Lanckorona33:Olimpia Zebrzydowice
-
04 wrz11:00Filkówka Barwałd Średni12:Korona Skawinki
-
04 wrz17:00Chełm Stryszów13:Olimpia Zebrzydowice
-
04 wrz17:00Żarek Stronie31:Zryw Lanckorona
-
04 wrz17:00Świt Osielec03:Pogoń Bugaj
-
10 wrz16:30Pogoń Bugaj17:Chełm Stryszów
-
11 wrz16:30Korona Skawinki30:Świt Osielec
-
11 wrz16:30Zryw Lanckorona40:Jastrzębianka Jastrzębia
-
11 wrz16:30Olimpia Zebrzydowice20:Żarek Stronie
-
17 wrz16:00Filkówka Barwałd Średni52:Zryw Lanckorona
-
17 wrz16:00Pogoń Bugaj11:Korona Skawinki
-
18 wrz11:00Jastrzębianka Jastrzębia15:Olimpia Zebrzydowice
-
18 wrz16:00Chełm Stryszów21:Żarek Stronie
-
25 wrz11:00Korona Skawinki33:Chełm Stryszów
-
25 wrz16:00Zryw Lanckorona19:Świt Osielec
-
25 wrz16:00Olimpia Zebrzydowice02:Filkówka Barwałd Średni
-
25 wrz16:00Żarek Stronie73:Jastrzębianka Jastrzębia
-
02 paź15:00Chełm Stryszów70:Jastrzębianka Jastrzębia
-
02 paź15:00Filkówka Barwałd Średni23:Żarek Stronie
-
02 paź15:00Świt Osielec01:Olimpia Zebrzydowice
-
02 paź15:00Pogoń Bugaj22:Zryw Lanckorona
-
09 paź11:00Jastrzębianka Jastrzębia04:Filkówka Barwałd Średni
-
09 paź15:00Zryw Lanckorona03:Korona Skawinki
-
09 paź15:00Olimpia Zebrzydowice60:Pogoń Bugaj
-
09 paź15:00Żarek Stronie80:Świt Osielec
-
16 paź15:00Chełm Stryszów60:Filkówka Barwałd Średni
-
16 paź15:00Świt Osielec30:Jastrzębianka Jastrzębia
-
16 paź15:00Korona Skawinki22:Olimpia Zebrzydowice
-
27 paź13:00Pogoń Bugaj03:Żarek Stronie
-
23 paź15:00Żarek Stronie00:Korona Skawinki
-
23 paź15:00Filkówka Barwałd Średni32:Świt Osielec
-
30 paź11:00Zryw Lanckorona01:Chełm Stryszów
-
30 paź11:00Jastrzębianka Jastrzębia42:Pogoń Bugaj
-
23 kwi17:00Chełm Stryszów20:Świt Osielec
-
23 kwi17:00Filkówka Barwałd Średni31:Pogoń Bugaj
-
23 kwi17:00Jastrzębianka Jastrzębia14:Korona Skawinki
-
23 kwi17:00Olimpia Zebrzydowice12:Zryw Lanckorona
-
03 maj11:00Olimpia Zebrzydowice12:Chełm Stryszów
-
03 maj11:00Korona Skawinki62:Filkówka Barwałd Średni
-
03 maj17:00Zryw Lanckorona47:Żarek Stronie
-
15 cze17:00
-
07 maj17:00Chełm Stryszów100:Pogoń Bugaj
-
07 maj17:00Świt Osielec08:Korona Skawinki
-
07 maj17:00Jastrzębianka Jastrzębia13:Zryw Lanckorona
-
07 maj17:00Żarek Stronie42:Olimpia Zebrzydowice
-
13 maj17:00Żarek Stronie11:Chełm Stryszów
-
13 maj17:00Zryw Lanckorona51:Filkówka Barwałd Średni
-
13 maj17:00Korona Skawinki70:Pogoń Bugaj
-
14 maj17:00Olimpia Zebrzydowice30:Jastrzębianka Jastrzębia
-
21 maj17:00Chełm Stryszów32:Korona Skawinki
-
21 maj17:00Świt Osielec30:Zryw Lanckorona
-
21 maj17:00Filkówka Barwałd Średni23:Olimpia Zebrzydowice
-
21 maj17:00Jastrzębianka Jastrzębia36:Żarek Stronie
-
28 maj17:00Jastrzębianka Jastrzębia02:Chełm Stryszów
-
28 maj17:00Żarek Stronie50:Filkówka Barwałd Średni
-
28 maj17:00Olimpia Zebrzydowice72:Świt Osielec
-
28 maj17:00Zryw Lanckorona72:Pogoń Bugaj
-
04 cze11:00Pogoń Bugaj06:Olimpia Zebrzydowice
-
04 cze17:00Korona Skawinki24:Zryw Lanckorona
-
04 cze17:00Świt Osielec03:Żarek Stronie
-
04 cze17:00Filkówka Barwałd Średni22:Jastrzębianka Jastrzębia
-
10 cze17:00Jastrzębianka Jastrzębia42:Świt Osielec
-
10 cze17:00Żarek Stronie90:Pogoń Bugaj
-
10 cze17:00Olimpia Zebrzydowice06:Korona Skawinki
-
11 cze17:00Filkówka Barwałd Średni25:Chełm Stryszów
-
17 cze17:00Pogoń Bugaj04:Jastrzębianka Jastrzębia
-
18 cze11:00Chełm Stryszów42:Zryw Lanckorona
-
18 cze11:00Korona Skawinki12:Żarek Stronie
-
18 cze11:00Świt Osielec13:Filkówka Barwałd Średni