Mazowieckie | Klasa A | Siedlce
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2016/17
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2016/17
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2016/17
-
DrużynaForma
-
WWWWW
-
WWWWW
-
PRWWW
-
PWPPR
-
WPWRW
-
WWPWP
-
PWPPP
-
WWPPP
-
WRPPR
-
PPWWW
-
PPWWW
-
PPPPP
-
WPWRP
-
PPPPP
Sezon 2016/17
- Miedzanka Miedzna wycofała się z rozgrywek po rundzie jesiennej. Jej wyniki zostały anulowane.
-
20 sie11:00LKS Ostrówek13:Świt Barcząca
-
20 sie16:00Watra Mrozy01:Grodzisk Krzymosze
-
20 sie17:00Sęp Żelechów51:Miedzanka Miedzna
-
21 sie16:00Tęcza Korczew30:Jastrząb Żeliszew
-
21 sie17:00
-
21 sie17:00Błękitni Stoczek32:ULKS Gołąbek
-
21 sie17:00Wicher Sadowne33:Zorza Sterdyń
-
27 sie16:00
-
27 sie17:00Świt Barcząca30:Błękitni Stoczek
-
28 sie15:00ULKS Gołąbek13:Tęcza Korczew
-
28 sie16:00Grodzisk Krzymosze110:Zorza Sterdyń
-
28 sie16:00Miedzanka Miedzna25:LKS Ostrówek
-
28 sie17:00Jastrząb Żeliszew42:Wicher Sadowne
-
28 sie17:00Kolektyw Oleśnica22:Sęp Żelechów
-
03 wrz11:00
-
03 wrz16:00LKS Ostrówek02:Kolektyw Oleśnica
-
03 wrz17:00Sęp Żelechów00:Watra Mrozy
-
03 wrz17:00Zorza Sterdyń23:Jastrząb Żeliszew
-
04 wrz14:30Wicher Sadowne12:ULKS Gołąbek
-
04 wrz15:00Błękitni Stoczek10:Miedzanka Miedzna
-
04 wrz15:00Tęcza Korczew22:Świt Barcząca
-
10 wrz14:00Kolektyw Oleśnica22:Błękitni Stoczek
-
10 wrz16:00Miedzanka Miedzna41:Tęcza Korczew
-
10 wrz16:00Watra Mrozy11:LKS Ostrówek
-
10 wrz16:00
-
10 wrz17:00
-
11 wrz15:00ULKS Gołąbek32:Zorza Sterdyń
-
11 wrz16:00Grodzisk Krzymosze13:Jastrząb Żeliszew
-
17 wrz16:00Sęp Żelechów10:Grodzisk Krzymosze
-
17 wrz16:00Zorza Sterdyń01:Świt Barcząca
-
18 wrz15:00Tęcza Korczew35:Kolektyw Oleśnica
-
18 wrz16:00
-
18 wrz16:00
-
18 wrz16:00Wicher Sadowne10:Miedzanka Miedzna
-
18 wrz17:00Jastrząb Żeliszew70:ULKS Gołąbek
-
24 wrz13:00Sęp Żelechów61:LKS Ostrówek
-
24 wrz15:00
-
24 wrz16:00Świt Barcząca32:Jastrząb Żeliszew
-
25 wrz15:00Grodzisk Krzymosze11:ULKS Gołąbek
-
25 wrz16:00Miedzanka Miedzna50:Zorza Sterdyń
-
25 wrz16:00Kolektyw Oleśnica22:Wicher Sadowne
-
25 wrz16:00
-
02 paź13:00Zorza Sterdyń15:Kolektyw Oleśnica
-
02 paź14:00
-
02 paź14:00
-
02 paź15:00LKS Ostrówek40:Grodzisk Krzymosze
-
02 paź16:00Błękitni Stoczek04:Sęp Żelechów
-
02 paź16:00
-
02 paź16:00Jastrząb Żeliszew02:Miedzanka Miedzna
-
08 paź11:00Sęp Żelechów30:Tęcza Korczew
-
08 paź15:00
-
08 paź16:00Miedzanka Miedzna10:ULKS Gołąbek
-
09 paź12:00Watra Mrozy71:Zorza Sterdyń
-
09 paź15:00
-
09 paź15:00LKS Ostrówek20:Błękitni Stoczek
-
09 paź15:30Kolektyw Oleśnica11:Jastrząb Żeliszew
-
15 paź15:00
-
16 paź11:00Jastrząb Żeliszew03:Watra Mrozy
-
16 paź13:00
-
16 paź13:00ULKS Gołąbek23:Kolektyw Oleśnica
-
16 paź13:30Tęcza Korczew50:LKS Ostrówek
-
16 paź14:30Wicher Sadowne13:Sęp Żelechów
-
16 paź15:00Błękitni Stoczek21:Grodzisk Krzymosze
-
22 paź13:30
-
23 paź14:00Grodzisk Krzymosze22:Miedzanka Miedzna
-
23 paź15:00LKS Ostrówek11:Wicher Sadowne
-
23 paź15:00Błękitni Stoczek62:Tęcza Korczew
-
03 lis20:00Watra Mrozy51:ULKS Gołąbek
-
19 lis11:00
-
20 lis13:00Sęp Żelechów50:Zorza Sterdyń
-
29 paź14:00
-
29 paź14:00Miedzanka Miedzna03:Kolektyw Oleśnica
-
30 paź12:00Tęcza Korczew11:Grodzisk Krzymosze
-
30 paź13:00Zorza Sterdyń05:LKS Ostrówek
-
30 paź13:00
-
30 paź13:30Wicher Sadowne11:Błękitni Stoczek
-
30 paź13:30Jastrząb Żeliszew13:Sęp Żelechów
-
05 lis11:00
-
05 lis13:00Sęp Żelechów90:ULKS Gołąbek
-
06 lis11:00Watra Mrozy02:Miedzanka Miedzna
-
06 lis12:00Tęcza Korczew12:Wicher Sadowne
-
06 lis13:00Grodzisk Krzymosze24:Kolektyw Oleśnica
-
06 lis13:00Błękitni Stoczek23:Zorza Sterdyń
-
06 lis13:30LKS Ostrówek32:Jastrząb Żeliszew
-
11 lis13:00
-
11 lis14:00
-
13 lis13:00Wicher Sadowne11:Grodzisk Krzymosze
-
13 lis13:00Zorza Sterdyń31:Tęcza Korczew
-
19 lis13:00ULKS Gołąbek17:LKS Ostrówek
-
20 lis13:00Jastrząb Żeliszew03:Błękitni Stoczek
-
27 lis12:00Kolektyw Oleśnica12:Watra Mrozy
-
01 kwi15:00Miedzanka Miedzna02:Sęp Żelechów
-
01 kwi16:00GKS Dobre15:Kolektyw Oleśnica
-
01 kwi16:00
-
02 kwi13:00Zorza Sterdyń22:Wicher Sadowne
-
02 kwi14:00Grodzisk Krzymosze13:Watra Mrozy
-
02 kwi14:00
-
02 kwi15:00ULKS Gołąbek00:Błękitni Stoczek
-
08 kwi13:00GKS Dobre42:Watra Mrozy
-
08 kwi17:00Wicher Sadowne11:Jastrząb Żeliszew
-
09 kwi13:00Zorza Sterdyń02:Grodzisk Krzymosze
-
09 kwi14:00Tęcza Korczew41:ULKS Gołąbek
-
09 kwi14:00LKS Ostrówek00:Miedzanka Miedzna
-
09 kwi15:00
-
09 kwi16:00Sęp Żelechów40:Kolektyw Oleśnica
-
15 kwi12:00Grodzisk Krzymosze40:GKS Dobre
-
15 kwi13:00ULKS Gołąbek40:Wicher Sadowne
-
15 kwi14:30Kolektyw Oleśnica61:LKS Ostrówek
-
15 kwi15:00Miedzanka Miedzna11:Błękitni Stoczek
-
15 kwi16:00Świt Barcząca33:Tęcza Korczew
-
15 kwi16:00Jastrząb Żeliszew112:Zorza Sterdyń
-
24 maj18:30Watra Mrozy20:Sęp Żelechów
-
22 kwi17:00
-
23 kwi13:00Zorza Sterdyń28:ULKS Gołąbek
-
23 kwi15:00Tęcza Korczew21:Miedzanka Miedzna
-
23 kwi15:00LKS Ostrówek14:Watra Mrozy
-
23 kwi16:00Błękitni Stoczek21:Kolektyw Oleśnica
-
23 kwi16:30
-
23 kwi17:00Jastrząb Żeliszew40:Grodzisk Krzymosze
-
30 kwi15:00Grodzisk Krzymosze02:Sęp Żelechów
-
30 kwi17:00Kolektyw Oleśnica40:Tęcza Korczew
-
03 maj15:00Miedzanka Miedzna50:Wicher Sadowne
-
03 maj16:00ULKS Gołąbek13:Jastrząb Żeliszew
-
10 maj18:00GKS Dobre04:LKS Ostrówek
-
17 maj18:00Watra Mrozy20:Błękitni Stoczek
-
31 maj18:00Świt Barcząca21:Zorza Sterdyń
-
07 maj14:00Zorza Sterdyń11:Miedzanka Miedzna
-
07 maj15:00Wicher Sadowne22:Kolektyw Oleśnica
-
07 maj16:00ULKS Gołąbek10:Grodzisk Krzymosze
-
07 maj16:00Tęcza Korczew12:Watra Mrozy
-
07 maj16:00LKS Ostrówek61:Sęp Żelechów
-
07 maj17:00Błękitni Stoczek22:GKS Dobre
-
17 maj18:00
-
13 maj16:00Watra Mrozy61:Wicher Sadowne
-
13 maj16:00
-
13 maj17:00Sęp Żelechów10:Błękitni Stoczek
-
13 maj17:00Miedzanka Miedzna01:Jastrząb Żeliszew
-
14 maj15:00Grodzisk Krzymosze20:LKS Ostrówek
-
14 maj15:30
-
14 maj17:00Kolektyw Oleśnica30:Zorza Sterdyń(walkower)
-
20 maj16:00Świt Barcząca32:Grodzisk Krzymosze
-
21 maj11:00ULKS Gołąbek25:Miedzanka Miedzna
-
21 maj14:00Zorza Sterdyń15:Watra Mrozy
-
21 maj16:00Tęcza Korczew22:Sęp Żelechów
-
21 maj17:00Jastrząb Żeliszew23:Kolektyw Oleśnica
-
21 maj17:00
-
21 maj17:00Błękitni Stoczek05:LKS Ostrówek
-
27 maj13:30
-
27 maj17:30Sęp Żelechów30:Wicher Sadowne(walkower)
-
27 maj17:30Watra Mrozy52:Jastrząb Żeliszew
-
28 maj17:00Grodzisk Krzymosze20:Błękitni Stoczek
-
28 maj17:00LKS Ostrówek32:Tęcza Korczew
-
28 maj17:00
-
28 maj17:30Kolektyw Oleśnica31:ULKS Gołąbek
-
03 cze16:00Świt Barcząca12:Kolektyw Oleśnica
-
03 cze17:00Miedzanka Miedzna24:Grodzisk Krzymosze
-
03 cze17:00Wicher Sadowne33:LKS Ostrówek
-
04 cze11:00
-
04 cze14:00Zorza Sterdyń24:Sęp Żelechów
-
04 cze17:00Tęcza Korczew81:Błękitni Stoczek
-
04 cze18:00
-
10 cze15:30LKS Ostrówek82:Zorza Sterdyń
-
10 cze17:00
-
10 cze18:00Sęp Żelechów61:Jastrząb Żeliszew
-
10 cze18:00Kolektyw Oleśnica21:Miedzanka Miedzna
-
11 cze15:30Watra Mrozy32:Świt Barcząca
-
11 cze17:00Grodzisk Krzymosze21:Tęcza Korczew
-
11 cze17:00Błękitni Stoczek13:Wicher Sadowne
-
15 cze17:00ULKS Gołąbek14:Sęp Żelechów
-
17 cze11:00Miedzanka Miedzna22:Watra Mrozy
-
17 cze17:00Wicher Sadowne17:Tęcza Korczew
-
18 cze14:00Zorza Sterdyń03:Błękitni Stoczek
-
18 cze17:00
-
18 cze18:00Kolektyw Oleśnica30:Grodzisk Krzymosze
-
18 cze18:00Jastrząb Żeliszew31:LKS Ostrówek
-
25 cze17:00Grodzisk Krzymosze01:Wicher Sadowne
-
25 cze17:00Tęcza Korczew133:Zorza Sterdyń
-
25 cze17:00Błękitni Stoczek32:Jastrząb Żeliszew
-
25 cze17:00LKS Ostrówek71:ULKS Gołąbek
-
25 cze17:00Sęp Żelechów30:Świt Barcząca(walkower)
-
25 cze17:00
-
25 cze17:00Watra Mrozy34:Kolektyw Oleśnica