Podkarpackie | Klasa C | Krosno III
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2016/17
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2016/17
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2016/17
-
DrużynaForma
-
WWWWR
-
WWWWR
-
PWWWW
-
WWWWP
-
PPPPW
-
WPWWW
-
WPPPP
-
PRPPP
-
RRPPP
-
RPWPP
-
PPPPP
Sezon 2016/17
-
14 sie11:00KS Szczepańcowa23:Nurt Potok
-
14 sie13:00Orlew Suchodół37:Rotar Węglówka
-
14 sie13:00Nafciarz Bóbrka36:Florian Rymanów-Zdrój
-
14 sie13:00Tornado Wrocanka11:Błękitni Żeglce
-
14 sie15:00Beskid Równe32:Iskra Wróblik Szlachecki
-
20 sie17:00Iskra Wróblik Szlachecki22:Błękitni Żeglce
-
21 sie13:00Rotar Węglówka20:Nafciarz Bóbrka
-
21 sie13:00Nurt Potok50:Orlew Suchodół
-
21 sie15:00LKS Głowienka90:Tornado Wrocanka
-
21 sie15:00Beskid Równe24:KS Szczepańcowa
-
28 sie13:00KS Szczepańcowa00:Iskra Wróblik Szlachecki
-
28 sie13:00Orlew Suchodół17:Beskid Równe
-
28 sie13:00Nafciarz Bóbrka41:Nurt Potok
-
28 sie13:00Tornado Wrocanka07:Florian Rymanów-Zdrój
-
28 sie13:00Błękitni Żeglce02:LKS Głowienka
-
03 wrz16:00KS Szczepańcowa40:Orlew Suchodół
-
04 wrz11:00Florian Rymanów-Zdrój50:Błękitni Żeglce
-
04 wrz13:00Iskra Wróblik Szlachecki11:LKS Głowienka
-
04 wrz13:00Rotar Węglówka20:Tornado Wrocanka
-
04 wrz15:00Beskid Równe21:Nafciarz Bóbrka
-
10 wrz16:00Orlew Suchodół02:Iskra Wróblik Szlachecki
-
11 wrz13:00Nafciarz Bóbrka23:KS Szczepańcowa
-
11 wrz13:00Tornado Wrocanka23:Nurt Potok
-
11 wrz15:00LKS Głowienka11:Florian Rymanów-Zdrój
-
11 wrz16:00Błękitni Żeglce12:Rotar Węglówka
-
18 wrz13:00Iskra Wróblik Szlachecki11:Florian Rymanów-Zdrój
-
18 wrz13:00Rotar Węglówka36:LKS Głowienka
-
18 wrz13:00Nurt Potok11:Błękitni Żeglce
-
18 wrz13:00Orlew Suchodół14:Nafciarz Bóbrka
-
18 wrz15:00Beskid Równe60:Tornado Wrocanka
-
25 wrz11:00Florian Rymanów-Zdrój21:Rotar Węglówka
-
25 wrz12:00Nafciarz Bóbrka41:Iskra Wróblik Szlachecki
-
25 wrz12:00Tornado Wrocanka02:KS Szczepańcowa
-
25 wrz12:00Błękitni Żeglce20:Beskid Równe
-
25 wrz14:30LKS Głowienka11:Nurt Potok
-
02 paź11:00KS Szczepańcowa23:Błękitni Żeglce
-
02 paź12:00Iskra Wróblik Szlachecki12:Rotar Węglówka
-
02 paź12:00Nurt Potok10:Florian Rymanów-Zdrój
-
02 paź12:00Orlew Suchodół15:Tornado Wrocanka
-
02 paź14:30Beskid Równe31:LKS Głowienka
-
09 paź11:00Florian Rymanów-Zdrój31:Beskid Równe
-
09 paź12:00Tornado Wrocanka27:Nafciarz Bóbrka
-
09 paź12:00Błękitni Żeglce110:Orlew Suchodół
-
09 paź12:00Rotar Węglówka10:Nurt Potok
-
09 paź14:30LKS Głowienka13:KS Szczepańcowa
-
16 paź11:00KS Szczepańcowa24:Florian Rymanów-Zdrój
-
16 paź12:00Iskra Wróblik Szlachecki31:Nurt Potok
-
16 paź12:00Orlew Suchodół015:LKS Głowienka
-
16 paź12:00Nafciarz Bóbrka23:Błękitni Żeglce
-
16 paź14:30Beskid Równe07:Rotar Węglówka
-
23 paź11:00Tornado Wrocanka01:Iskra Wróblik Szlachecki
-
23 paź11:00Florian Rymanów-Zdrój160:Orlew Suchodół
-
23 paź11:00Rotar Węglówka41:KS Szczepańcowa
-
23 paź11:00Nurt Potok26:Beskid Równe
-
23 paź14:30LKS Głowienka21:Nafciarz Bóbrka
-
02 kwi11:00Florian Rymanów-Zdrój12:Nafciarz Bóbrka
-
02 kwi13:00Iskra Wróblik Szlachecki21:Beskid Równe
-
02 kwi13:00Nurt Potok11:KS Szczepańcowa
-
02 kwi13:00Rotar Węglówka111:Orlew Suchodół
-
02 kwi13:00Błękitni Żeglce41:Tornado Wrocanka
-
09 kwi11:00KS Szczepańcowa31:Beskid Równe
-
09 kwi13:00Błękitni Żeglce10:Iskra Wróblik Szlachecki
-
09 kwi13:00Tornado Wrocanka06:LKS Głowienka
-
09 kwi13:00Nafciarz Bóbrka33:Rotar Węglówka
-
09 kwi13:00Orlew Suchodół40:Nurt Potok
-
23 kwi11:00Florian Rymanów-Zdrój42:Tornado Wrocanka
-
23 kwi13:00Iskra Wróblik Szlachecki12:KS Szczepańcowa
-
23 kwi13:00Nurt Potok30:Nafciarz Bóbrka
-
23 kwi15:00Beskid Równe61:Orlew Suchodół
-
23 kwi15:00LKS Głowienka13:Błękitni Żeglce
-
30 kwi13:00Błękitni Żeglce03:Florian Rymanów-Zdrój
-
30 kwi13:00Tornado Wrocanka39:Rotar Węglówka
-
30 kwi13:00Nafciarz Bóbrka61:Beskid Równe
-
30 kwi13:00Orlew Suchodół010:KS Szczepańcowa
-
30 kwi15:00LKS Głowienka31:Iskra Wróblik Szlachecki
-
07 maj11:00KS Szczepańcowa20:Nafciarz Bóbrka
-
07 maj11:00Florian Rymanów-Zdrój12:LKS Głowienka
-
07 maj13:00Iskra Wróblik Szlachecki50:Orlew Suchodół
-
07 maj13:00Nurt Potok33:Tornado Wrocanka
-
07 maj13:00Rotar Węglówka11:Błękitni Żeglce
-
13 maj16:00Błękitni Żeglce45:Nurt Potok
-
13 maj16:30Florian Rymanów-Zdrój42:Iskra Wróblik Szlachecki
-
13 maj16:30Nafciarz Bóbrka120:Orlew Suchodół
-
13 maj17:00LKS Głowienka22:Rotar Węglówka
-
14 maj13:00Tornado Wrocanka24:Beskid Równe
-
20 maj16:30Iskra Wróblik Szlachecki12:Nafciarz Bóbrka
-
21 maj11:00KS Szczepańcowa41:Tornado Wrocanka
-
21 maj13:00Nurt Potok01:LKS Głowienka
-
21 maj15:00Beskid Równe01:Błękitni Żeglce
-
21 maj16:00Rotar Węglówka11:Florian Rymanów-Zdrój
-
27 maj17:00Tornado Wrocanka43:Orlew Suchodół
-
28 maj11:00Florian Rymanów-Zdrój42:Nurt Potok
-
28 maj13:00Rotar Węglówka32:Iskra Wróblik Szlachecki
-
28 maj13:00Błękitni Żeglce31:KS Szczepańcowa
-
28 maj15:00LKS Głowienka31:Beskid Równe
-
04 cze11:00KS Szczepańcowa02:LKS Głowienka
-
04 cze13:00Nafciarz Bóbrka40:Tornado Wrocanka
-
04 cze13:00Orlew Suchodół23:Błękitni Żeglce
-
04 cze13:00Nurt Potok16:Rotar Węglówka
-
04 cze15:00Beskid Równe23:Florian Rymanów-Zdrój
-
10 cze17:00LKS Głowienka61:Orlew Suchodół
-
11 cze13:00Nurt Potok22:Iskra Wróblik Szlachecki
-
11 cze13:00Rotar Węglówka111:Beskid Równe
-
11 cze13:00Błękitni Żeglce53:Nafciarz Bóbrka
-
15 cze14:00Florian Rymanów-Zdrój60:KS Szczepańcowa
-
03 maj16:00Iskra Wróblik Szlachecki22:Tornado Wrocanka
-
18 cze11:00KS Szczepańcowa35:Rotar Węglówka
-
18 cze13:00Nafciarz Bóbrka62:LKS Głowienka
-
18 cze13:00Orlew Suchodół17:Florian Rymanów-Zdrój
-
18 cze15:00Beskid Równe52:Nurt Potok