Śląskie | Klasa C | Rybnik
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2016/17
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2016/17
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2016/17
-
DrużynaForma
-
RPRWW
-
RWWPR
-
WWWWP
-
WWPRW
-
PWRWW
-
PRWRW
-
PPWPW
-
RPWWP
-
PPPPP
Sezon 2016/17
-
21 sie17:00Żar Szeroka42:LKS Zwonowice
-
21 sie17:00TKKF Sokół Chwałęcice12:Ruch Stanowice
-
21 sie17:00KS Kleszczów (Żory)12:KS Szczerbice
-
21 sie17:00MKS 32 II Radziejów24:Płomień II Połomia
-
28 sie17:00LKS Zwonowice13:LKS Skrbeńsko
-
28 sie17:00KS Szczerbice53:Piast Leszczyny (Czerwionka-Leszczyny)
-
28 sie17:00Ruch Stanowice30:KS Kleszczów (Żory)
-
28 sie17:00Żar Szeroka41:TKKF Sokół Chwałęcice
-
03 wrz16:30Piast Leszczyny (Czerwionka-Leszczyny)52:Ruch Stanowice
-
04 wrz16:30TKKF Sokół Chwałęcice15:LKS Zwonowice
-
04 wrz16:30KS Kleszczów (Żory)15:Żar Szeroka
-
04 wrz16:30MKS 32 II Radziejów07:KS Szczerbice
-
04 wrz16:30LKS Skrbeńsko20:Płomień II Połomia
-
10 wrz16:00Żar Szeroka40:Piast Leszczyny (Czerwionka-Leszczyny)
-
11 wrz16:00LKS Zwonowice72:Płomień II Połomia
-
11 wrz16:00Ruch Stanowice30:MKS 32 II Radziejów
-
11 wrz16:00TKKF Sokół Chwałęcice32:KS Kleszczów (Żory)
-
17 wrz16:00Piast Leszczyny (Czerwionka-Leszczyny)61:TKKF Sokół Chwałęcice
-
18 wrz16:00KS Kleszczów (Żory)15:LKS Zwonowice
-
18 wrz16:00MKS 32 II Radziejów06:Żar Szeroka
-
18 wrz16:00LKS Skrbeńsko43:KS Szczerbice
-
24 wrz16:00KS Szczerbice71:Płomień II Połomia
-
25 wrz16:00Ruch Stanowice10:LKS Skrbeńsko
-
25 wrz16:00TKKF Sokół Chwałęcice43:MKS 32 II Radziejów
-
25 wrz16:00KS Kleszczów (Żory)26:Piast Leszczyny (Czerwionka-Leszczyny)
-
01 paź15:30Piast Leszczyny (Czerwionka-Leszczyny)02:LKS Zwonowice
-
02 paź15:30MKS 32 II Radziejów03:KS Kleszczów (Żory)
-
02 paź15:30LKS Skrbeńsko12:Żar Szeroka
-
02 paź15:30Płomień II Połomia22:Ruch Stanowice
-
08 paź15:00Żar Szeroka52:Płomień II Połomia
-
08 paź15:00Piast Leszczyny (Czerwionka-Leszczyny)52:MKS 32 II Radziejów
-
09 paź15:00LKS Zwonowice41:KS Szczerbice
-
09 paź15:00TKKF Sokół Chwałęcice02:LKS Skrbeńsko
-
15 paź15:00KS Szczerbice12:Ruch Stanowice
-
16 paź15:00MKS 32 II Radziejów32:LKS Zwonowice
-
16 paź15:00LKS Skrbeńsko91:KS Kleszczów (Żory)
-
16 paź15:00Płomień II Połomia91:TKKF Sokół Chwałęcice
-
22 paź15:00Żar Szeroka41:KS Szczerbice
-
22 paź15:00Piast Leszczyny (Czerwionka-Leszczyny)31:LKS Skrbeńsko
-
23 paź15:00LKS Zwonowice21:Ruch Stanowice
-
23 paź15:00KS Kleszczów (Żory)07:Płomień II Połomia
-
29 paź14:30LKS Skrbeńsko51:MKS 32 II Radziejów
-
29 paź14:30Ruch Stanowice22:Żar Szeroka
-
30 paź14:30Płomień II Połomia60:Piast Leszczyny (Czerwionka-Leszczyny)
-
30 paź14:30KS Szczerbice51:TKKF Sokół Chwałęcice
-
26 mar15:30LKS Zwonowice32:Żar Szeroka
-
26 mar15:30Ruch Stanowice30:TKKF Sokół Chwałęcice
-
26 mar15:30KS Szczerbice53:KS Kleszczów (Żory)
-
26 mar15:30Płomień II Połomia12:MKS 32 II Radziejów
-
01 kwi16:00LKS Skrbeńsko51:LKS Zwonowice
-
01 kwi16:00Piast Leszczyny (Czerwionka-Leszczyny)28:KS Szczerbice
-
02 kwi16:00KS Kleszczów (Żory)34:Ruch Stanowice
-
02 kwi16:00TKKF Sokół Chwałęcice06:Żar Szeroka
-
08 kwi16:00Żar Szeroka30:KS Kleszczów (Żory)
-
08 kwi16:00KS Szczerbice31:MKS 32 II Radziejów
-
09 kwi16:00LKS Zwonowice20:TKKF Sokół Chwałęcice
-
09 kwi16:00Ruch Stanowice11:Piast Leszczyny (Czerwionka-Leszczyny)
-
09 kwi16:00Płomień II Połomia71:LKS Skrbeńsko
-
22 kwi16:30Piast Leszczyny (Czerwionka-Leszczyny)26:Żar Szeroka
-
23 kwi16:30Płomień II Połomia21:LKS Zwonowice
-
23 kwi16:30MKS 32 II Radziejów12:Ruch Stanowice
-
23 kwi16:30KS Kleszczów (Żory)03:TKKF Sokół Chwałęcice
-
03 maj17:00TKKF Sokół Chwałęcice24:Piast Leszczyny (Czerwionka-Leszczyny)
-
03 maj17:00Żar Szeroka43:MKS 32 II Radziejów
-
03 maj17:00KS Szczerbice33:LKS Skrbeńsko
-
10 cze17:00LKS Zwonowice43:KS Kleszczów (Żory)
-
06 maj17:00LKS Skrbeńsko22:Ruch Stanowice
-
06 maj17:00Piast Leszczyny (Czerwionka-Leszczyny)28:KS Kleszczów (Żory)
-
07 maj17:00Płomień II Połomia25:KS Szczerbice
-
07 maj17:00MKS 32 II Radziejów20:TKKF Sokół Chwałęcice
-
13 maj17:00Żar Szeroka31:LKS Skrbeńsko
-
13 maj17:00Ruch Stanowice01:Płomień II Połomia
-
14 maj17:00LKS Zwonowice81:Piast Leszczyny (Czerwionka-Leszczyny)
-
14 maj17:00KS Kleszczów (Żory)32:MKS 32 II Radziejów
-
20 maj15:30KS Szczerbice33:LKS Zwonowice
-
20 maj17:00LKS Skrbeńsko70:TKKF Sokół Chwałęcice
-
21 maj17:00Płomień II Połomia33:Żar Szeroka
-
21 maj17:00MKS 32 II Radziejów42:Piast Leszczyny (Czerwionka-Leszczyny)
-
28 maj17:00LKS Zwonowice41:MKS 32 II Radziejów
-
28 maj17:00KS Kleszczów (Żory)01:LKS Skrbeńsko
-
28 maj17:00TKKF Sokół Chwałęcice03:Płomień II Połomia
-
28 maj17:00Ruch Stanowice20:KS Szczerbice
-
03 cze15:30KS Szczerbice10:Żar Szeroka
-
04 cze17:00Ruch Stanowice41:LKS Zwonowice
-
04 cze17:00Płomień II Połomia33:KS Kleszczów (Żory)
-
04 cze17:00LKS Skrbeńsko30:Piast Leszczyny (Czerwionka-Leszczyny)(walkower)
-
10 cze16:00Żar Szeroka22:Ruch Stanowice
-
11 cze17:00MKS 32 II Radziejów23:LKS Skrbeńsko
-
11 cze17:00Piast Leszczyny (Czerwionka-Leszczyny)52:Płomień II Połomia
-
11 cze17:00TKKF Sokół Chwałęcice03:KS Szczerbice