Wielkopolskie | Klasa A | Konin I
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2016/17
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2016/17
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2016/17
-
DrużynaForma
-
WWWWP
-
WWWWW
-
WPPWW
-
WPWWP
-
WWPPP
-
RPRPP
-
PRWPP
-
WWPWW
-
PPWPP
-
PPWPW
-
PRWRW
-
PRPPW
-
PPPPP
Sezon 2016/17
-
27 sie17:00GKS Lisewo24:GKS Rzgów
-
27 sie17:00Orły Huta Łukomska65:Fanclub Dąbroszyn
-
28 sie17:00ZKS Zagórów10:Czarni Ostrowite
-
28 sie17:00Warta Rumin34:Sokół II Kleczew
-
28 sie17:00Piast Grodziec16:Orlik Miłosław
-
28 sie17:00Warta Pyzdry70:Czarni Brzeźno
-
03 wrz17:00Czarni Ostrowite30:Orły Huta Łukomska
-
03 wrz17:00Orlik Miłosław52:Warta Pyzdry
-
04 wrz14:00Victoria II Września33:Fanclub Dąbroszyn
-
04 wrz16:00Czarni Brzeźno52:GKS Lisewo
-
04 wrz17:00Sokół II Kleczew21:Piast Grodziec
-
04 wrz17:00ZKS Zagórów20:Warta Rumin
-
10 wrz11:00GKS Lisewo74:Orlik Miłosław
-
10 wrz13:00Orły Huta Łukomska62:Victoria II Września
-
10 wrz17:00Warta Rumin41:Czarni Ostrowite
-
10 wrz17:00GKS Rzgów60:Fanclub Dąbroszyn
-
11 wrz17:00Piast Grodziec41:ZKS Zagórów
-
11 wrz17:00Warta Pyzdry42:Sokół II Kleczew
-
17 wrz16:00Czarni Ostrowite21:Victoria II Września
-
17 wrz16:00GKS Rzgów12:Orły Huta Łukomska
-
17 wrz16:00Warta Rumin02:Piast Grodziec
-
18 wrz16:00Czarni Brzeźno40:Fanclub Dąbroszyn
-
18 wrz16:00Sokół II Kleczew25:GKS Lisewo
-
18 wrz16:00ZKS Zagórów32:Warta Pyzdry
-
24 wrz16:00Warta Pyzdry00:Warta Rumin
-
24 wrz16:00GKS Lisewo03:ZKS Zagórów
-
24 wrz16:00Fanclub Dąbroszyn29:Orlik Miłosław
-
25 wrz11:00Orły Huta Łukomska31:Czarni Brzeźno
-
25 wrz16:00Piast Grodziec03:Czarni Ostrowite
-
25 wrz16:00Victoria II Września41:GKS Rzgów
-
01 paź16:00Czarni Ostrowite20:GKS Rzgów
-
01 paź16:00Orlik Miłosław02:Orły Huta Łukomska
-
01 paź16:00Sokół II Kleczew22:Fanclub Dąbroszyn
-
01 paź16:00Warta Rumin13:GKS Lisewo
-
02 paź16:00Czarni Brzeźno15:Victoria II Września
-
02 paź16:00Piast Grodziec09:Warta Pyzdry
-
08 paź13:00Orły Huta Łukomska20:Sokół II Kleczew
-
08 paź16:00GKS Lisewo21:Piast Grodziec
-
08 paź16:00Victoria II Września10:Orlik Miłosław
-
08 paź16:00GKS Rzgów33:Czarni Brzeźno
-
09 paź16:00Warta Pyzdry11:Czarni Ostrowite
-
09 paź16:00Fanclub Dąbroszyn13:ZKS Zagórów
-
15 paź15:00Orlik Miłosław40:GKS Rzgów
-
15 paź15:00Warta Rumin72:Fanclub Dąbroszyn
-
16 paź13:00Sokół II Kleczew04:Victoria II Września
-
16 paź15:00Czarni Ostrowite30:Czarni Brzeźno
-
16 paź15:00ZKS Zagórów20:Orły Huta Łukomska
-
16 paź15:00Warta Pyzdry51:GKS Lisewo
-
22 paź11:00GKS Lisewo10:Czarni Ostrowite
-
22 paź12:00GKS Rzgów23:Sokół II Kleczew
-
23 paź11:00Orły Huta Łukomska23:Warta Rumin
-
23 paź15:00Piast Grodziec11:Fanclub Dąbroszyn
-
23 paź15:00Victoria II Września50:ZKS Zagórów
-
23 paź15:00Czarni Brzeźno11:Orlik Miłosław
-
29 paź14:00Czarni Ostrowite31:Orlik Miłosław
-
29 paź14:00Warta Rumin50:Victoria II Września
-
30 paź14:00Sokół II Kleczew22:Czarni Brzeźno
-
30 paź14:00ZKS Zagórów21:GKS Rzgów
-
30 paź14:00Piast Grodziec03:Orły Huta Łukomska
-
30 paź14:00Warta Pyzdry32:Fanclub Dąbroszyn
-
05 lis14:00Fanclub Dąbroszyn05:GKS Lisewo
-
05 lis14:00GKS Rzgów03:Warta Rumin
-
05 lis14:00Orlik Miłosław52:Sokół II Kleczew
-
06 lis11:00Orły Huta Łukomska03:Warta Pyzdry
-
06 lis14:00Victoria II Września10:Piast Grodziec
-
06 lis14:00Czarni Brzeźno31:ZKS Zagórów
-
12 lis11:00GKS Lisewo23:Orły Huta Łukomska
-
12 lis13:00Czarni Ostrowite21:Sokół II Kleczew
-
12 lis13:00Warta Rumin11:Czarni Brzeźno
-
13 lis13:00ZKS Zagórów22:Orlik Miłosław
-
13 lis13:00Warta Pyzdry12:Victoria II Września
-
12 mar14:00Piast Grodziec51:GKS Rzgów
-
19 lis13:00Victoria II Września21:GKS Lisewo
-
19 lis13:00GKS Rzgów02:Warta Pyzdry
-
19 lis13:00Orlik Miłosław22:Warta Rumin
-
20 lis13:00Fanclub Dąbroszyn06:Czarni Ostrowite
-
20 lis13:00Czarni Brzeźno03:Piast Grodziec
-
20 lis13:00Sokół II Kleczew30:ZKS Zagórów
-
18 mar15:00Czarni Ostrowite20:ZKS Zagórów
-
18 mar15:00Orlik Miłosław53:Piast Grodziec
-
18 mar15:00GKS Rzgów22:GKS Lisewo
-
19 mar11:00Czarni Brzeźno08:Warta Pyzdry
-
19 mar15:00Fanclub Dąbroszyn12:Orły Huta Łukomska
-
19 mar15:00Sokół II Kleczew42:Warta Rumin
-
25 mar15:00Orły Huta Łukomska12:Czarni Ostrowite
-
25 mar15:00Fanclub Dąbroszyn10:Victoria II Września
-
25 mar15:00GKS Lisewo41:Czarni Brzeźno
-
25 mar16:00Warta Pyzdry33:Orlik Miłosław
-
25 mar16:00Warta Rumin01:ZKS Zagórów
-
26 mar16:00Piast Grodziec12:Sokół II Kleczew
-
01 kwi16:00Orlik Miłosław22:GKS Lisewo
-
02 kwi16:00Czarni Ostrowite31:Warta Rumin
-
02 kwi16:00ZKS Zagórów02:Piast Grodziec
-
02 kwi16:00Sokół II Kleczew42:Warta Pyzdry
-
02 kwi16:00Victoria II Września41:Orły Huta Łukomska
-
03 maj17:00Fanclub Dąbroszyn23:GKS Rzgów
-
08 kwi17:00Orły Huta Łukomska42:GKS Rzgów
-
08 kwi17:00Fanclub Dąbroszyn01:Czarni Brzeźno
-
08 kwi17:00GKS Lisewo80:Sokół II Kleczew
-
09 kwi16:00Victoria II Września03:Czarni Ostrowite
-
09 kwi17:00Warta Pyzdry52:ZKS Zagórów
-
09 kwi17:00Piast Grodziec11:Warta Rumin
-
15 kwi13:00Czarni Ostrowite20:Piast Grodziec
-
15 kwi13:00Warta Rumin35:Warta Pyzdry
-
15 kwi13:00ZKS Zagórów12:GKS Lisewo
-
15 kwi13:00Orlik Miłosław10:Fanclub Dąbroszyn
-
15 kwi16:00Czarni Brzeźno01:Orły Huta Łukomska
-
15 kwi16:00GKS Rzgów13:Victoria II Września
-
22 kwi17:00GKS Rzgów02:Czarni Ostrowite
-
22 kwi17:00Orły Huta Łukomska12:Orlik Miłosław
-
22 kwi17:00Fanclub Dąbroszyn01:Sokół II Kleczew
-
22 kwi17:00GKS Lisewo24:Warta Rumin
-
23 kwi16:00Victoria II Września11:Czarni Brzeźno
-
23 kwi17:00Warta Pyzdry61:Piast Grodziec
-
27 kwi18:00Orlik Miłosław11:Victoria II Września
-
29 kwi11:00Czarni Ostrowite40:Warta Pyzdry
-
29 kwi17:00GKS Lisewo42:Piast Grodziec
-
29 kwi17:00ZKS Zagórów21:Fanclub Dąbroszyn
-
30 kwi17:00Sokół II Kleczew22:Orły Huta Łukomska
-
30 kwi17:00Czarni Brzeźno11:GKS Rzgów
-
06 maj17:00GKS Rzgów12:Orlik Miłosław
-
06 maj17:00Orły Huta Łukomska01:ZKS Zagórów
-
06 maj17:00Fanclub Dąbroszyn23:Warta Rumin
-
07 maj17:00Czarni Brzeźno10:Czarni Ostrowite
-
17 maj17:30Victoria II Września33:Sokół II Kleczew
-
18 maj18:00GKS Lisewo23:Warta Pyzdry
-
13 maj17:00Fanclub Dąbroszyn02:Piast Grodziec
-
13 maj17:00Warta Rumin10:Orły Huta Łukomska
-
13 maj17:00ZKS Zagórów13:Victoria II Września
-
13 maj17:00Orlik Miłosław03:Czarni Brzeźno
-
14 maj17:00Czarni Ostrowite40:GKS Lisewo
-
14 maj17:00Sokół II Kleczew24:GKS Rzgów
-
20 maj17:00Orlik Miłosław24:Czarni Ostrowite
-
20 maj17:00GKS Rzgów03:ZKS Zagórów
-
20 maj17:00Orły Huta Łukomska22:Piast Grodziec
-
20 maj17:00Fanclub Dąbroszyn010:Warta Pyzdry
-
21 maj16:00Victoria II Września70:Warta Rumin
-
21 maj17:00Czarni Brzeźno21:Sokół II Kleczew
-
27 maj11:00GKS Lisewo30:Fanclub Dąbroszyn
-
27 maj17:00Warta Rumin92:GKS Rzgów
-
28 maj17:00Warta Pyzdry21:Orły Huta Łukomska
-
28 maj17:00Piast Grodziec31:Victoria II Września
-
28 maj17:00ZKS Zagórów30:Czarni Brzeźno
-
28 maj17:00Sokół II Kleczew30:Orlik Miłosław
-
03 cze17:00Orlik Miłosław82:ZKS Zagórów
-
03 cze17:00GKS Rzgów11:Piast Grodziec
-
03 cze17:00Orły Huta Łukomska33:GKS Lisewo
-
04 cze15:00Sokół II Kleczew16:Czarni Ostrowite
-
04 cze16:00Victoria II Września34:Warta Pyzdry
-
04 cze17:00Czarni Brzeźno32:Warta Rumin
-
07 cze18:00Czarni Ostrowite60:Fanclub Dąbroszyn
-
10 cze17:00GKS Lisewo12:Victoria II Września
-
10 cze17:00Warta Pyzdry91:GKS Rzgów
-
10 cze17:00Piast Grodziec12:Czarni Brzeźno
-
10 cze17:00Warta Rumin35:Orlik Miłosław
-
10 cze17:00ZKS Zagórów71:Sokół II Kleczew