Wielkopolskie | Klasa A | Poznań II
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2016/17
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2016/17
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2016/17
-
DrużynaForma
-
WWWWW
-
WWWRP
-
WPWWP
-
WPPWW
-
PWWWW
-
PWWWP
-
PWPWW
-
PWWPR
-
WPWPW
-
PWPPR
-
PPPRP
-
WPPPR
-
WPPPR
-
PPPPP
Sezon 2016/17
-
20 sie14:00Orkan Objezierze21:Warta Sieraków
-
20 sie16:00Złoci Złotkowo19:Rzemieślnik Kwilcz
-
20 sie16:00Nałęcz Ostroróg32:Szturm Junikowo (Poznań)
-
21 sie14:00Orzeł Słopanowo31:Suchary Suchy Las
-
21 sie14:00SKS 13 Poznań20:Warta Wartosław
-
21 sie14:30Zieloni Gaj Mały30:Czarni Kaźmierz
-
21 sie15:00Warta Obrzycko50:KS Sękowo
-
27 sie16:00Suchary Suchy Las40:Zieloni Gaj Mały
-
27 sie16:00Nałęcz Ostroróg34:Orzeł Słopanowo
-
27 sie16:00Orkan Objezierze20:Warta Obrzycko
-
28 sie12:00KS Sękowo01:Szturm Junikowo (Poznań)
-
28 sie14:00Warta Sieraków00:Rzemieślnik Kwilcz
-
28 sie15:00Warta Wartosław31:Złoci Złotkowo
-
28 sie15:00Czarni Kaźmierz25:SKS 13 Poznań
-
03 wrz16:00Złoci Złotkowo20:Czarni Kaźmierz
-
03 wrz16:00Rzemieślnik Kwilcz11:Warta Wartosław
-
04 wrz11:00Szturm Junikowo (Poznań)25:Orkan Objezierze
-
04 wrz14:00Orzeł Słopanowo14:KS Sękowo
-
04 wrz14:00SKS 13 Poznań42:Suchary Suchy Las
-
04 wrz14:30Zieloni Gaj Mały53:Nałęcz Ostroróg
-
04 wrz15:00Warta Obrzycko50:Warta Sieraków
-
10 wrz16:00Suchary Suchy Las41:Złoci Złotkowo
-
10 wrz16:00Nałęcz Ostroróg11:SKS 13 Poznań
-
10 wrz16:00Orkan Objezierze21:Orzeł Słopanowo
-
11 wrz12:00KS Sękowo30:Zieloni Gaj Mały
-
11 wrz14:00Warta Sieraków23:Warta Wartosław
-
11 wrz15:00Czarni Kaźmierz01:Rzemieślnik Kwilcz
-
11 wrz15:00Warta Obrzycko22:Szturm Junikowo (Poznań)
-
17 wrz16:00Złoci Złotkowo81:Nałęcz Ostroróg
-
17 wrz16:00Rzemieślnik Kwilcz03:Suchary Suchy Las
-
18 wrz11:00Szturm Junikowo (Poznań)01:Warta Sieraków
-
18 wrz14:00Orzeł Słopanowo22:Warta Obrzycko
-
18 wrz14:00SKS 13 Poznań42:KS Sękowo
-
18 wrz14:30Zieloni Gaj Mały03:Orkan Objezierze
-
18 wrz15:00Warta Wartosław32:Czarni Kaźmierz
-
24 wrz16:00Suchary Suchy Las80:Warta Wartosław
-
24 wrz16:00Nałęcz Ostroróg31:Rzemieślnik Kwilcz
-
24 wrz16:00Orkan Objezierze22:SKS 13 Poznań
-
25 wrz11:00Szturm Junikowo (Poznań)03:Orzeł Słopanowo
-
25 wrz12:00KS Sękowo52:Złoci Złotkowo
-
25 wrz14:00Warta Sieraków20:Czarni Kaźmierz
-
25 wrz14:30Zieloni Gaj Mały12:Warta Obrzycko
-
01 paź16:00Złoci Złotkowo22:Orkan Objezierze
-
01 paź16:00Rzemieślnik Kwilcz43:KS Sękowo
-
02 paź14:00Orzeł Słopanowo12:Warta Sieraków
-
02 paź14:00SKS 13 Poznań23:Warta Obrzycko
-
02 paź14:30Zieloni Gaj Mały34:Szturm Junikowo (Poznań)
-
02 paź15:00Warta Wartosław07:Nałęcz Ostroróg
-
02 paź15:00Czarni Kaźmierz10:Suchary Suchy Las
-
08 paź16:00Nałęcz Ostroróg43:Czarni Kaźmierz
-
09 paź11:00Szturm Junikowo (Poznań)07:SKS 13 Poznań
-
09 paź12:00KS Sękowo42:Warta Wartosław
-
09 paź13:30Orkan Objezierze20:Rzemieślnik Kwilcz
-
09 paź14:00Warta Sieraków13:Suchary Suchy Las
-
09 paź14:00Orzeł Słopanowo31:Zieloni Gaj Mały
-
09 paź15:00Warta Obrzycko31:Złoci Złotkowo
-
15 paź15:00Złoci Złotkowo61:Szturm Junikowo (Poznań)
-
15 paź15:00Rzemieślnik Kwilcz12:Warta Obrzycko
-
15 paź16:00Suchary Suchy Las22:Nałęcz Ostroróg
-
16 paź14:00SKS 13 Poznań30:Orzeł Słopanowo
-
16 paź14:30Zieloni Gaj Mały21:Warta Sieraków
-
16 paź15:00Warta Wartosław01:Orkan Objezierze
-
16 paź15:00Czarni Kaźmierz01:KS Sękowo
-
22 paź15:00Orkan Objezierze22:Czarni Kaźmierz
-
23 paź11:00Szturm Junikowo (Poznań)13:Rzemieślnik Kwilcz
-
23 paź12:00KS Sękowo11:Suchary Suchy Las
-
23 paź14:00Warta Sieraków22:Nałęcz Ostroróg
-
23 paź14:00Orzeł Słopanowo21:Złoci Złotkowo
-
23 paź14:30Zieloni Gaj Mały12:SKS 13 Poznań
-
23 paź15:00Warta Wartosław02:Warta Obrzycko
-
29 paź15:00Złoci Złotkowo13:Zieloni Gaj Mały
-
29 paź15:00Rzemieślnik Kwilcz30:Orzeł Słopanowo
-
29 paź15:00Nałęcz Ostroróg31:KS Sękowo
-
29 paź17:00Suchary Suchy Las22:Orkan Objezierze
-
30 paź14:00SKS 13 Poznań30:Warta Sieraków
-
30 paź14:00Warta Wartosław34:Szturm Junikowo (Poznań)
-
30 paź14:00Czarni Kaźmierz00:Warta Obrzycko
-
05 lis12:30Orkan Objezierze30:Nałęcz Ostroróg
-
06 lis11:00Szturm Junikowo (Poznań)31:Czarni Kaźmierz
-
06 lis14:00Warta Sieraków11:KS Sękowo
-
06 lis14:00Warta Obrzycko00:Suchary Suchy Las
-
06 lis14:00Orzeł Słopanowo30:Warta Wartosław
-
06 lis14:00Zieloni Gaj Mały22:Rzemieślnik Kwilcz
-
06 lis14:00SKS 13 Poznań62:Złoci Złotkowo
-
12 lis13:30Złoci Złotkowo30:Warta Sieraków
-
12 lis13:30Rzemieślnik Kwilcz12:SKS 13 Poznań
-
12 lis13:30Nałęcz Ostroróg11:Warta Obrzycko
-
12 lis16:00Suchary Suchy Las30:Szturm Junikowo (Poznań)
-
13 lis12:00KS Sękowo53:Orkan Objezierze
-
13 lis13:00Czarni Kaźmierz21:Orzeł Słopanowo
-
13 lis13:30Warta Wartosław22:Zieloni Gaj Mały
-
25 mar?:?Warta Sieraków03:Orkan Objezierze(walkower)
-
25 mar16:00Suchary Suchy Las21:Orzeł Słopanowo
-
25 mar16:00Rzemieślnik Kwilcz20:Złoci Złotkowo
-
26 mar11:00Szturm Junikowo (Poznań)42:Nałęcz Ostroróg
-
26 mar12:00KS Sękowo02:Warta Obrzycko
-
26 mar15:00Warta Wartosław14:SKS 13 Poznań
-
26 mar16:00Czarni Kaźmierz01:Zieloni Gaj Mały
-
01 kwi15:00Złoci Złotkowo11:Warta Wartosław
-
01 kwi16:00Rzemieślnik Kwilcz30:Warta Sieraków(walkower)
-
02 kwi11:00Szturm Junikowo (Poznań)21:KS Sękowo
-
02 kwi14:00SKS 13 Poznań52:Czarni Kaźmierz
-
02 kwi14:00Orzeł Słopanowo31:Nałęcz Ostroróg
-
02 kwi14:30Zieloni Gaj Mały02:Suchary Suchy Las
-
02 kwi15:00Warta Obrzycko23:Orkan Objezierze
-
08 kwi?:?Warta Sieraków03:Warta Obrzycko(walkower)
-
08 kwi16:00Orkan Objezierze13:Szturm Junikowo (Poznań)
-
08 kwi16:00Nałęcz Ostroróg60:Zieloni Gaj Mały
-
08 kwi16:00Suchary Suchy Las12:SKS 13 Poznań
-
08 kwi17:00Czarni Kaźmierz10:Złoci Złotkowo
-
09 kwi12:00KS Sękowo24:Orzeł Słopanowo
-
09 kwi12:00Warta Wartosław10:Rzemieślnik Kwilcz
-
15 kwi12:00SKS 13 Poznań31:Nałęcz Ostroróg
-
15 kwi14:00Orzeł Słopanowo85:Orkan Objezierze
-
15 kwi14:30Zieloni Gaj Mały32:KS Sękowo
-
15 kwi15:00Warta Wartosław30:Warta Sieraków
-
15 kwi15:00Złoci Złotkowo22:Suchary Suchy Las
-
15 kwi16:00Rzemieślnik Kwilcz10:Czarni Kaźmierz
-
20 kwi17:30Szturm Junikowo (Poznań)12:Warta Obrzycko
-
22 kwi?:?Warta Sieraków03:Szturm Junikowo (Poznań)(walkower)
-
22 kwi16:00Orkan Objezierze12:Zieloni Gaj Mały
-
22 kwi16:00Nałęcz Ostroróg31:Złoci Złotkowo
-
22 kwi16:00Suchary Suchy Las51:Rzemieślnik Kwilcz
-
22 kwi17:00Czarni Kaźmierz34:Warta Wartosław
-
23 kwi12:00KS Sękowo32:SKS 13 Poznań
-
23 kwi15:00Warta Obrzycko21:Orzeł Słopanowo
-
29 kwi?:?Czarni Kaźmierz30:Warta Sieraków(walkower)
-
29 kwi13:00Złoci Złotkowo01:KS Sękowo
-
29 kwi15:00Orzeł Słopanowo30:Szturm Junikowo (Poznań)
-
29 kwi16:00Warta Obrzycko20:Zieloni Gaj Mały
-
29 kwi16:00Rzemieślnik Kwilcz12:Nałęcz Ostroróg
-
30 kwi14:00SKS 13 Poznań53:Orkan Objezierze
-
30 kwi15:00Warta Wartosław13:Suchary Suchy Las
-
06 maj?:?Warta Sieraków03:Orzeł Słopanowo(walkower)
-
06 maj16:00Nałęcz Ostroróg32:Warta Wartosław
-
06 maj16:00Suchary Suchy Las32:Czarni Kaźmierz
-
06 maj17:30Orkan Objezierze42:Złoci Złotkowo
-
07 maj11:00Szturm Junikowo (Poznań)21:Zieloni Gaj Mały
-
07 maj12:00KS Sękowo23:Rzemieślnik Kwilcz
-
07 maj15:00Warta Obrzycko11:SKS 13 Poznań
-
13 maj15:00Złoci Złotkowo00:Warta Obrzycko
-
13 maj16:00Suchary Suchy Las30:Warta Sieraków(walkower)
-
13 maj16:00Rzemieślnik Kwilcz26:Orkan Objezierze
-
13 maj17:00Czarni Kaźmierz33:Nałęcz Ostroróg
-
14 maj14:00SKS 13 Poznań40:Szturm Junikowo (Poznań)
-
14 maj14:30Zieloni Gaj Mały21:Orzeł Słopanowo
-
14 maj15:00Warta Wartosław50:KS Sękowo
-
20 maj?:?Warta Sieraków03:Zieloni Gaj Mały(walkower)
-
20 maj16:00Nałęcz Ostroróg42:Suchary Suchy Las
-
20 maj17:00KS Sękowo22:Czarni Kaźmierz
-
20 maj17:30Orkan Objezierze62:Warta Wartosław
-
21 maj11:00Szturm Junikowo (Poznań)11:Złoci Złotkowo
-
21 maj14:00Orzeł Słopanowo01:SKS 13 Poznań
-
21 maj15:00Warta Obrzycko23:Rzemieślnik Kwilcz
-
27 maj16:00Nałęcz Ostroróg30:Warta Sieraków(walkower)
-
27 maj16:00Suchary Suchy Las21:KS Sękowo
-
27 maj16:00Czarni Kaźmierz03:Orkan Objezierze
-
27 maj16:00Rzemieślnik Kwilcz42:Szturm Junikowo (Poznań)
-
28 maj12:00Złoci Złotkowo15:Orzeł Słopanowo
-
28 maj14:00SKS 13 Poznań51:Zieloni Gaj Mały
-
28 maj15:00Warta Obrzycko33:Warta Wartosław
-
03 cze?:?Warta Sieraków03:SKS 13 Poznań(walkower)
-
03 cze16:00Orkan Objezierze34:Suchary Suchy Las
-
04 cze11:00Szturm Junikowo (Poznań)54:Warta Wartosław
-
04 cze12:00KS Sękowo01:Nałęcz Ostroróg
-
04 cze14:30Zieloni Gaj Mały40:Złoci Złotkowo
-
04 cze17:00Orzeł Słopanowo51:Rzemieślnik Kwilcz
-
07 cze17:00Warta Obrzycko20:Czarni Kaźmierz
-
10 cze14:00Suchary Suchy Las02:Warta Obrzycko
-
10 cze15:00Złoci Złotkowo14:SKS 13 Poznań
-
10 cze16:00Nałęcz Ostroróg32:Orkan Objezierze
-
10 cze16:00Rzemieślnik Kwilcz61:Zieloni Gaj Mały
-
11 cze12:00KS Sękowo30:Warta Sieraków(walkower)
-
11 cze15:00Warta Wartosław311:Orzeł Słopanowo
-
11 cze18:00Czarni Kaźmierz02:Szturm Junikowo (Poznań)
-
18 cze14:00Warta Sieraków03:Złoci Złotkowo(walkower)
-
18 cze14:00SKS 13 Poznań10:Rzemieślnik Kwilcz
-
18 cze14:00Zieloni Gaj Mały20:Warta Wartosław
-
18 cze14:00Orzeł Słopanowo12:Czarni Kaźmierz
-
18 cze14:00Szturm Junikowo (Poznań)14:Suchary Suchy Las
-
18 cze14:00Warta Obrzycko30:Nałęcz Ostroróg
-
18 cze14:00Orkan Objezierze42:KS Sękowo