Zachodniopomorskie | Liga okręgowa | Szczecin
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2016/17
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2016/17
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2016/17
-
DrużynaForma
-
WRWWW
-
WWPPR
-
WWWWR
-
RPWWP
-
WPWPW
-
RWWWP
-
WPPPW
-
WWPWP
-
PRWPW
-
PPPWW
-
PRPRW
-
PWPWP
-
PPWRW
-
RWPPP
-
RRRPP
-
PPRPP
Sezon 2016/17
-
13 sie11:00Arkonia Szczecin30:Błękitni II Stargard
-
13 sie13:00Mierzynianka Mierzyn13:Stal Szczecin
-
13 sie16:00Błękit Pniewo21:Odra Chojna
-
13 sie16:00Zorza Dobrzany30:Piast Karsko
-
13 sie17:00Ina Ińsko25:Chemik Police
-
13 sie17:00Iskra Golczewo41:Polonia Płoty
-
13 sie18:30Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal01:Rega Trzebiatów
-
14 sie16:00Czarni Lubanowo00:Morzycko Moryń
-
20 sie11:00Stal Szczecin40:Piast Karsko
-
20 sie11:00Chemik Police20:Iskra Golczewo
-
20 sie16:00Mierzynianka Mierzyn12:Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal
-
20 sie17:00Odra Chojna11:Ina Ińsko
-
21 sie17:00Błękitni II Stargard71:Zorza Dobrzany
-
21 sie17:00Polonia Płoty25:Arkonia Szczecin
-
21 sie17:00Morzycko Moryń80:Błękit Pniewo
-
26 lis?:?Rega Trzebiatów30:Czarni Lubanowo
-
27 sie11:00Arkonia Szczecin00:Chemik Police
-
27 sie12:00Zorza Dobrzany21:Polonia Płoty
-
27 sie16:00Błękit Pniewo15:Rega Trzebiatów
-
27 sie17:00Iskra Golczewo50:Odra Chojna
-
27 sie17:30Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal30:Stal Szczecin
-
28 sie16:00Czarni Lubanowo30:Mierzynianka Mierzyn
-
28 sie16:00Piast Karsko71:Błękitni II Stargard
-
28 sie17:00Ina Ińsko21:Morzycko Moryń
-
03 wrz11:00Chemik Police31:Zorza Dobrzany
-
03 wrz14:00Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal52:Czarni Lubanowo
-
03 wrz16:00Polonia Płoty04:Piast Karsko
-
03 wrz16:00Mierzynianka Mierzyn12:Błękit Pniewo
-
03 wrz17:00Odra Chojna10:Arkonia Szczecin
-
03 wrz17:00Morzycko Moryń21:Iskra Golczewo
-
04 wrz11:00Stal Szczecin07:Błękitni II Stargard
-
04 wrz17:00Rega Trzebiatów22:Ina Ińsko
-
10 wrz15:00Arkonia Szczecin12:Morzycko Moryń
-
10 wrz16:00Błękit Pniewo14:Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal
-
10 wrz16:00Iskra Golczewo14:Rega Trzebiatów
-
10 wrz16:00Zorza Dobrzany50:Odra Chojna
-
10 wrz17:00Ina Ińsko10:Mierzynianka Mierzyn
-
10 wrz17:00Piast Karsko03:Chemik Police
-
11 wrz15:00Czarni Lubanowo41:Stal Szczecin
-
11 wrz17:30Błękitni II Stargard42:Polonia Płoty
-
17 wrz11:00Stal Szczecin41:Polonia Płoty
-
17 wrz11:00Chemik Police03:Błękitni II Stargard
-
17 wrz14:00Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal91:Ina Ińsko
-
17 wrz15:00Iskra Golczewo40:Mierzynianka Mierzyn
-
17 wrz16:00Morzycko Moryń61:Zorza Dobrzany
-
17 wrz16:00Rega Trzebiatów31:Arkonia Szczecin
-
17 wrz17:00Odra Chojna15:Piast Karsko
-
18 wrz15:00Czarni Lubanowo03:Błękit Pniewo
-
24 wrz15:00Arkonia Szczecin01:Mierzynianka Mierzyn
-
24 wrz15:00Zorza Dobrzany01:Rega Trzebiatów
-
24 wrz16:00Błękit Pniewo02:Stal Szczecin
-
24 wrz16:00Ina Ińsko21:Czarni Lubanowo
-
24 wrz16:00Iskra Golczewo21:Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal
-
24 wrz16:00Piast Karsko06:Morzycko Moryń
-
24 wrz16:00Polonia Płoty11:Chemik Police
-
25 wrz17:30Błękitni II Stargard81:Odra Chojna
-
01 paź11:00Stal Szczecin02:Chemik Police
-
01 paź11:00Rega Trzebiatów31:Piast Karsko
-
01 paź14:00Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal12:Arkonia Szczecin
-
01 paź15:00Mierzynianka Mierzyn10:Zorza Dobrzany
-
01 paź15:00Błękit Pniewo21:Ina Ińsko
-
01 paź16:00Odra Chojna53:Polonia Płoty
-
01 paź16:00Morzycko Moryń81:Błękitni II Stargard
-
02 paź14:00Czarni Lubanowo25:Iskra Golczewo
-
08 paź11:00Chemik Police50:Odra Chojna
-
08 paź14:00Arkonia Szczecin41:Czarni Lubanowo
-
08 paź14:00Polonia Płoty02:Morzycko Moryń
-
08 paź15:00Iskra Golczewo00:Błękit Pniewo
-
08 paź15:00Zorza Dobrzany11:Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal
-
08 paź15:00Piast Karsko12:Mierzynianka Mierzyn
-
08 paź16:00Ina Ińsko12:Stal Szczecin
-
09 paź17:30Błękitni II Stargard83:Rega Trzebiatów
-
15 paź11:00Stal Szczecin50:Odra Chojna
-
15 paź11:00Rega Trzebiatów31:Polonia Płoty
-
15 paź14:00Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal02:Piast Karsko
-
15 paź15:00Morzycko Moryń33:Chemik Police
-
15 paź15:00Mierzynianka Mierzyn23:Błękitni II Stargard
-
15 paź15:00Błękit Pniewo02:Arkonia Szczecin
-
15 paź16:00Ina Ińsko11:Iskra Golczewo
-
16 paź14:00Czarni Lubanowo02:Zorza Dobrzany
-
22 paź11:00Chemik Police01:Rega Trzebiatów
-
22 paź12:00Zorza Dobrzany23:Błękit Pniewo
-
22 paź14:00Arkonia Szczecin00:Ina Ińsko
-
22 paź14:00Piast Karsko11:Czarni Lubanowo
-
22 paź14:00Polonia Płoty13:Mierzynianka Mierzyn
-
22 paź15:00Odra Chojna13:Morzycko Moryń
-
23 paź11:00Iskra Golczewo10:Stal Szczecin
-
23 paź17:30Błękitni II Stargard101:Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal
-
29 paź11:00Rega Trzebiatów33:Odra Chojna
-
29 paź14:00Mierzynianka Mierzyn02:Chemik Police
-
29 paź14:00Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal40:Polonia Płoty
-
29 paź14:00Błękit Pniewo20:Piast Karsko
-
29 paź14:00Ina Ińsko00:Zorza Dobrzany
-
29 paź14:00Iskra Golczewo02:Arkonia Szczecin
-
29 paź15:30Stal Szczecin21:Morzycko Moryń
-
30 paź13:00Czarni Lubanowo011:Błękitni II Stargard
-
05 lis11:00Chemik Police41:Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal
-
05 lis13:00Zorza Dobrzany03:Iskra Golczewo
-
05 lis13:00Polonia Płoty21:Czarni Lubanowo
-
05 lis14:00Piast Karsko21:Ina Ińsko
-
05 lis14:00Odra Chojna52:Mierzynianka Mierzyn
-
05 lis14:00Morzycko Moryń11:Rega Trzebiatów
-
05 lis17:00Arkonia Szczecin02:Stal Szczecin
-
06 lis17:30Błękitni II Stargard31:Błękit Pniewo
-
11 lis12:00Czarni Lubanowo23:Chemik Police
-
11 lis13:00Iskra Golczewo13:Piast Karsko
-
12 lis11:00Stal Szczecin13:Rega Trzebiatów
-
12 lis13:00Błękit Pniewo31:Polonia Płoty
-
12 lis13:00Ina Ińsko35:Błękitni II Stargard
-
12 lis14:00Mierzynianka Mierzyn12:Morzycko Moryń
-
12 lis14:00Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal32:Odra Chojna
-
12 lis15:00Arkonia Szczecin24:Zorza Dobrzany
-
19 lis11:00Chemik Police41:Błękit Pniewo
-
19 lis11:00Rega Trzebiatów32:Mierzynianka Mierzyn
-
19 lis13:00Zorza Dobrzany31:Stal Szczecin
-
19 lis13:00Piast Karsko14:Arkonia Szczecin
-
19 lis13:00Polonia Płoty23:Ina Ińsko
-
19 lis13:00Odra Chojna51:Czarni Lubanowo
-
19 lis14:00Morzycko Moryń10:Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal
-
19 lis16:00Błękitni II Stargard62:Iskra Golczewo
-
18 mar11:00Stal Szczecin51:Mierzynianka Mierzyn
-
18 mar13:00Chemik Police21:Ina Ińsko
-
18 mar14:00Morzycko Moryń40:Czarni Lubanowo
-
18 mar14:00Piast Karsko31:Zorza Dobrzany
-
18 mar15:00Rega Trzebiatów10:Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal
-
18 mar15:00Polonia Płoty10:Iskra Golczewo
-
18 mar16:00Odra Chojna22:Błękit Pniewo
-
18 mar16:00Błękitni II Stargard40:Arkonia Szczecin
-
25 mar11:00Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal03:Mierzynianka Mierzyn
-
25 mar14:00Zorza Dobrzany03:Błękitni II Stargard
-
25 mar14:00Iskra Golczewo11:Chemik Police
-
25 mar15:00Piast Karsko00:Stal Szczecin
-
25 mar15:00Arkonia Szczecin40:Polonia Płoty
-
26 mar11:00Czarni Lubanowo14:Rega Trzebiatów
-
26 mar15:00Błękit Pniewo12:Morzycko Moryń
-
26 kwi17:30Ina Ińsko12:Odra Chojna
-
01 kwi11:00Stal Szczecin11:Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal
-
01 kwi11:00Chemik Police03:Arkonia Szczecin
-
01 kwi15:00Mierzynianka Mierzyn30:Czarni Lubanowo
-
01 kwi15:00Morzycko Moryń51:Ina Ińsko
-
01 kwi15:00Polonia Płoty33:Zorza Dobrzany
-
01 kwi16:00Rega Trzebiatów11:Błękit Pniewo
-
01 kwi16:00Odra Chojna12:Iskra Golczewo
-
01 kwi18:00Błękitni II Stargard51:Piast Karsko
-
08 kwi14:00Iskra Golczewo12:Morzycko Moryń
-
08 kwi15:00Zorza Dobrzany01:Chemik Police
-
08 kwi16:00Piast Karsko23:Polonia Płoty
-
08 kwi16:00Arkonia Szczecin12:Odra Chojna
-
08 kwi16:00Błękit Pniewo13:Mierzynianka Mierzyn
-
08 kwi17:00Ina Ińsko11:Rega Trzebiatów
-
08 kwi18:00Błękitni II Stargard111:Stal Szczecin
-
09 kwi11:00Czarni Lubanowo21:Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal
-
14 kwi17:30Stal Szczecin30:Czarni Lubanowo
-
15 kwi11:00Chemik Police60:Piast Karsko
-
15 kwi13:00Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal11:Błękit Pniewo
-
15 kwi13:00Mierzynianka Mierzyn60:Ina Ińsko
-
15 kwi13:00Rega Trzebiatów20:Iskra Golczewo
-
15 kwi13:00Morzycko Moryń30:Arkonia Szczecin
-
15 kwi13:00Odra Chojna21:Zorza Dobrzany
-
15 kwi13:00Polonia Płoty30:Błękitni II Stargard
-
22 kwi11:00Ina Ińsko14:Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal
-
22 kwi15:00Mierzynianka Mierzyn50:Iskra Golczewo
-
22 kwi15:00Polonia Płoty43:Stal Szczecin
-
22 kwi15:00Zorza Dobrzany03:Morzycko Moryń
-
22 kwi16:00Piast Karsko14:Odra Chojna
-
22 kwi16:00Arkonia Szczecin12:Rega Trzebiatów
-
22 kwi16:00Błękit Pniewo12:Czarni Lubanowo
-
22 kwi18:00Błękitni II Stargard12:Chemik Police
-
29 kwi11:00Stal Szczecin01:Błękit Pniewo
-
29 kwi11:00Chemik Police70:Polonia Płoty
-
29 kwi15:00Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal42:Iskra Golczewo
-
29 kwi15:00Mierzynianka Mierzyn42:Arkonia Szczecin
-
29 kwi17:00Rega Trzebiatów31:Zorza Dobrzany
-
29 kwi17:00Odra Chojna12:Błękitni II Stargard
-
30 kwi11:00Czarni Lubanowo11:Ina Ińsko
-
30 kwi16:00Morzycko Moryń40:Piast Karsko
-
03 maj11:00Chemik Police50:Stal Szczecin
-
03 maj11:00Piast Karsko01:Rega Trzebiatów
-
03 maj12:00Polonia Płoty22:Odra Chojna
-
03 maj14:30Błękitni II Stargard22:Morzycko Moryń
-
03 maj15:00Zorza Dobrzany21:Mierzynianka Mierzyn
-
03 maj16:00Arkonia Szczecin20:Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal
-
03 maj16:00Iskra Golczewo11:Czarni Lubanowo
-
03 maj17:00Ina Ińsko11:Błękit Pniewo
-
06 maj11:00Czarni Lubanowo13:Arkonia Szczecin
-
06 maj11:00Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal41:Zorza Dobrzany
-
06 maj14:00Stal Szczecin30:Ina Ińsko
-
06 maj15:00Morzycko Moryń51:Polonia Płoty
-
06 maj16:00Błękit Pniewo41:Iskra Golczewo
-
06 maj16:00Mierzynianka Mierzyn32:Piast Karsko
-
06 maj17:00Rega Trzebiatów41:Błękitni II Stargard
-
06 maj17:00Odra Chojna01:Chemik Police
-
13 maj13:00Polonia Płoty07:Rega Trzebiatów
-
13 maj15:00Zorza Dobrzany41:Czarni Lubanowo
-
13 maj16:00Piast Karsko11:Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal
-
13 maj16:00Arkonia Szczecin62:Błękit Pniewo
-
13 maj17:00Iskra Golczewo61:Ina Ińsko
-
13 maj17:30Odra Chojna70:Stal Szczecin
-
14 maj11:00Chemik Police11:Morzycko Moryń
-
14 maj17:00Błękitni II Stargard70:Mierzynianka Mierzyn
-
20 maj11:00Stal Szczecin21:Iskra Golczewo
-
20 maj11:00Czarni Lubanowo25:Piast Karsko
-
20 maj12:00Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal82:Błękitni II Stargard
-
20 maj15:00Mierzynianka Mierzyn21:Polonia Płoty
-
20 maj16:00Ina Ińsko34:Arkonia Szczecin
-
20 maj16:00Błękit Pniewo31:Zorza Dobrzany
-
20 maj17:00Rega Trzebiatów11:Chemik Police
-
21 maj17:00Morzycko Moryń80:Odra Chojna
-
27 maj11:00Chemik Police52:Mierzynianka Mierzyn
-
27 maj15:00Polonia Płoty23:Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal
-
27 maj16:00Piast Karsko11:Błękit Pniewo
-
27 maj17:00Morzycko Moryń30:Stal Szczecin
-
27 maj17:00Zorza Dobrzany20:Ina Ińsko
-
27 maj17:00Arkonia Szczecin01:Iskra Golczewo
-
27 maj18:00Odra Chojna32:Rega Trzebiatów
-
28 maj17:00Błękitni II Stargard100:Czarni Lubanowo
-
03 cze11:00Stal Szczecin04:Arkonia Szczecin
-
03 cze11:00Czarni Lubanowo11:Polonia Płoty
-
03 cze11:00Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal15:Chemik Police
-
03 cze15:00Mierzynianka Mierzyn21:Odra Chojna
-
03 cze16:00Iskra Golczewo40:Zorza Dobrzany
-
03 cze16:00Błękit Pniewo12:Błękitni II Stargard
-
04 cze11:00Ina Ińsko14:Piast Karsko
-
04 cze17:00Rega Trzebiatów24:Morzycko Moryń
-
10 cze11:00Chemik Police120:Czarni Lubanowo
-
10 cze11:00Zorza Dobrzany31:Arkonia Szczecin
-
10 cze15:00Polonia Płoty11:Błękit Pniewo
-
10 cze16:00Piast Karsko02:Iskra Golczewo
-
10 cze16:30Odra Chojna53:Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal
-
10 cze17:00Rega Trzebiatów31:Stal Szczecin
-
10 cze17:00Morzycko Moryń11:Mierzynianka Mierzyn
-
10 cze17:00Błękitni II Stargard23:Ina Ińsko
-
17 cze16:00Stal Szczecin41:Zorza Dobrzany
-
17 cze16:00Arkonia Szczecin52:Piast Karsko
-
17 cze16:00Iskra Golczewo22:Błękitni II Stargard
-
17 cze16:00Ina Ińsko11:Polonia Płoty
-
17 cze16:00Błękit Pniewo07:Chemik Police
-
17 cze16:00Czarni Lubanowo04:Odra Chojna
-
17 cze16:00Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal47:Morzycko Moryń
-
17 cze16:00Mierzynianka Mierzyn05:Rega Trzebiatów