Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • Błyskawica Kolbark

    Błyskawica Kolbark

    Przychodzą
    Wojas Tomasz (?), Aksamit Marek (?), Bąchór Przemysław (?), Drożyński Piotr (?), Dziubek Bartłomiej (?), Gumółka Mateusz (?), Kądziołka Maciej (?), Kluza Przemysław (?), Kozłowski Mariusz (?), Królikowski Piotr (?), Kućmierz Michał (?), Laskowski Bartłomiej (?), Majcherkiewicz Tomasz (?), Mosór Grzegorz (?), Rembelski Seweryn (?), Ryza Marcin (?), Sadurski Mateusz (?), Skóra Mateusz (?), Szatan Wojciech (?), Włodarz Marcin (?), Zabłocki Dariusz (?), Żuławiński Łukasz (?), Stach Miłosz (Błysk Zederman), Żuławiński Jakub (Promień Przeginia), Kulanty Jakub (Przemsza Klucze)
    Odchodzą
    Kurdziel Tomasz (UKS Dulowa)
  • Hetman Dłużec

    Hetman Dłużec

    Przychodzą
    Rams Kacper (?), Piąty Kacper (?), Pielka Michał (?), Barczyk Miłosz (?), Bielach Bartosz (?), Borowiec Michał (?), Broczkowski Grzegorz (?), Chrząstowski Paweł (?), Duch Robert (?), Franczyk Marcin (?), Gawron Paweł (?), Gawron Dawid (?), Grzanka Jacek (?), Haberka Krystian (?), Haberka Dawid (?), Hmura Mateusz (?), Jagła Rafał (?), Janik Kacper (?), Kawula Kamil (?), Łyczak Daniel (?), Mędrek Mateusz (?), Mędrek Michał (?), Nowakowski Dominik (?), Ogonek Marcin (?), Pałka Mateusz (?), Pasich Przemysław (?), Pielka Mateusz (?), Sojka Mateusz (?), Szczepankiewicz Rafał (?), Szot Paweł (?), Świstowski Sebastian (?), Wojtylas Kacper (?), Pasich Grzegorz (Sokół Gołaczewy)
  • LZS Stare Bukowno

    LZS Stare Bukowno

    Przychodzą
    Gawior Mateusz (?), Kępka Adrian (?), Małysa Marcin (?), Małysa Łukasz (?), Sioła Krzysztof (UKS Sławków)
    Odchodzą
    Głowacki Sebastian (KS Olkusz), Molenda Damian (?), Karoń Tomasz (?), Cebo Mateusz (?), Gąsiorowski Dariusz (?), Kika Adrian (?), Wnuk Mateusz (?), Bargieł Tomasz (?), Ligas Mariusz (?), Stopa Alan (?), Pawłowski Patryk (?), Rzeszutko Patryk (?)
  • Olimpia II Łobzów

    Olimpia II Łobzów

    Przychodzą
    Kluczewski Adam (?), Nowak Filip (?), Balik Robert (?), Cupiał Sylwester (?), Czubak Michał (?), Dobrek Dawid (?), Dobrek Rajmund (?), Duch Grzegorz (?), Duch Kacper (?), Dygas Przemysław (?), Gajewski Przemysław (?), Gorgoń Dawid (?), Haberka Adrian (?), Haberka Szymon (?), Janosik Łukasz (?), Jarzmik Jakub (?), Kijak Maksymilian (?), Kijas Maciej (?), Kocioł Jakub (?), Latacz Miłosz (?), Latos Bartłomiej (?), Maciora Emil (?), Mazur Artur (?), Micuła Paweł (?), Misztal Dawid (?), Misztal Paweł (?), Omyła Paweł (?), Opiłka Mateusz (?), Pabian Sławomir (?), Petlic Dariusz (?), Porębski Mariusz (?), Posełek Tomasz (?), Posełek Łukasz (?), Smolak Grzegorz (?), Soska Jakub (?), Szkatulny Kamil (?), Tarnówka Krzysztof (?), Trólka Dawid (?), Trześniewski Michał (?), Trzęsiński Szymon (?), Wardęga Jakub (?), Witek Miłosz (?), Cebulski Wiktor (Przebój Wolbrom), Ciepał Bartosz (Przebój Wolbrom), Grela Jakub (Przebój Wolbrom), Mendak Dawid (Przebój Wolbrom), Płowiec Michał (Przebój Wolbrom), Rogal Filip (Przebój Wolbrom), Sarecki Kacper (Przebój Wolbrom), Zalewski Jan (Przebój Wolbrom), Barczyk Krzysztof (Sokół Gołaczewy)
  • Orzeł Kwaśniów Górny

    Orzeł Kwaśniów Górny

    Przychodzą
    Baran Maciej (?), Basiński Mateusz (?), Chłosta Wiktor (?), Dresler Wiktor (?), Guzy Dominik (?), Harłacz Łukasz (?), Jagiełka Paweł (?), Jurczyk Marcin (?), Jurczyk Szymon (?), Kardynał Tomasz (?), Karpa Andrzej (?), Karpa Mateusz (?), Klichowski Marcin (?), Kumela Grzegorz (?), Kumela Paweł (?), Mstowski Karol (?), Mstowski Adam (?), Polan Łukasz (?), Półkoszek Artur (?), Szymański Jakub (?), Tomsia Rafał (?), Wawrzyniak Sylwester (?), Wołek Daniel (?), Wołek Konrad (?), Wyszyński Sebastian (?), Ziarno Michał (?)
  • Ospel II Wierbka

    Ospel II Wierbka

    Przychodzą
    Duch Łukasz (?), Grabowski Sebastian (?), Sobota Rafał (?), Szwaja Bartosz (?), Słowik Łukasz (Piliczanka II Pilica), Szymusik Jakub (Piliczanka II Pilica)
    Odchodzą
    Roch Grzegorz (?), Kazior Maksymilian (?), Grabowski Łukasz (?), Grabowski Rafał (?), Szymusik Artur (?), Ibek Konrad (?), Głowania Sebastian (Piliczanka II Pilica)
  • Piliczanka II Pilica

    Piliczanka II Pilica

    Przychodzą
    Jędruszek Konrad (Lelovia Lelów), Głowania Sebastian (Ospel II Wierbka), Szwej Konrad (?), Capiga Paweł (?), Drozdowski Piotr (?), Grabowski Daniel (?), Nowakowski Igor (?), Stolarski Stanisław (?), Szota Michał (?), Pereira da silva Charles (Przebój Wolbrom)
    Odchodzą
    Słowik Łukasz (Ospel II Wierbka), Szymusik Jakub (Ospel II Wierbka), Antunes pereira Neison (?), Laskowski Mateusz (?), Błażkiewicz Łukasz (?), Rola Konrad (?), Kowal Rafał (?), Nowak Michał (?), Miśkiewicz Damian (?), Gruca Paweł (?), Ihuman Robert (?), Szych Piotr (Pogoń Miechów)
  • Strumyk Zarzecze

    Strumyk Zarzecze

    Przychodzą
    Przybylski Dawid (Leśnik Gorenice), Banyś Kamil (?), Banyś Karol (?), Barczyk Jarosław (?), Barczyk Szymon (?), Broda Mateusz (?), Broda Marcin (?), Byczek Tomasz (?), Franczyk Arkadiusz (?), Garus Tobiasz (?), Hajduła Kamil (?), Kiwior Adrian (?), Kołodziej Łukasz (?), Kruszak Bartosz (?), Kyzioł Mateusz (?), Mistur Tomasz (?), Musiał Paweł (?), Nocoń Grzegorz (?), Pacia Bartosz (?), Pietrzeniec Maciej (?), Polak Emil (?), Rachwał Bartłomiej (?), Roch Kamil (?), Sobczyk Jakub (?), Szatan Maciej (?), Szklarski Jakub (?), Tomsia Konrad (?), Witkowski Jakub (?)