-
22 sie18:00Płomień Wisznia Mała23:Bór Oborniki Śląskie
-
23 sie11:00Lotnik Twardogóra10:Widawa Kiełczów
-
23 sie11:00Zorza Pęgów41:Iskra Pasikurowice
-
23 sie11:00Plon Gądkowice43:KS II Łozina
-
23 sie11:00Orzeł Prusice21:Barycz Sułów
-
23 sie14:00Victoria Zawonia12:Burza Godzieszowa
-
23 sie16:00Sparta Skarszyn13:Dolpasz Skokowa
-
29 sie17:00Dolpasz Skokowa22:Zorza Pęgów
-
30 sie11:00Iskra Pasikurowice62:Plon Gądkowice
-
30 sie11:00Burza Godzieszowa40:Sparta Skarszyn
-
30 sie11:00Widawa Kiełczów24:Victoria Zawonia
-
30 sie11:00Płomień Wisznia Mała41:Lotnik Twardogóra
-
30 sie16:00Bór Oborniki Śląskie20:Barycz Sułów
-
30 sie17:00KS II Łozina32:Orzeł Prusice
-
06 wrz11:00Lotnik Twardogóra02:Bór Oborniki Śląskie
-
06 wrz11:00Zorza Pęgów21:Burza Godzieszowa
-
06 wrz11:00Plon Gądkowice04:Dolpasz Skokowa
-
06 wrz11:00Orzeł Prusice30:Iskra Pasikurowice
-
06 wrz14:00Victoria Zawonia11:Płomień Wisznia Mała
-
06 wrz16:00Sparta Skarszyn22:Widawa Kiełczów
-
06 wrz16:00Barycz Sułów10:KS II Łozina
-
13 wrz11:00Iskra Pasikurowice20:Barycz Sułów
-
13 wrz11:00Burza Godzieszowa12:Plon Gądkowice
-
13 wrz11:00Widawa Kiełczów15:Zorza Pęgów
-
13 wrz12:00Bór Oborniki Śląskie01:KS II Łozina
-
13 wrz15:00Lotnik Twardogóra03:Victoria Zawonia(walkower)
-
13 wrz16:00Dolpasz Skokowa70:Orzeł Prusice
-
13 wrz17:00Płomień Wisznia Mała52:Sparta Skarszyn
-
20 wrz11:00Plon Gądkowice21:Widawa Kiełczów
-
20 wrz11:00Orzeł Prusice31:Burza Godzieszowa
-
20 wrz11:00KS II Łozina11:Iskra Pasikurowice
-
20 wrz14:00Victoria Zawonia11:Bór Oborniki Śląskie
-
20 wrz15:00Zorza Pęgów21:Płomień Wisznia Mała
-
20 wrz16:00Sparta Skarszyn04:Lotnik Twardogóra
-
20 wrz16:00Barycz Sułów12:Dolpasz Skokowa
-
27 wrz11:00Widawa Kiełczów10:Orzeł Prusice
-
27 wrz11:00Płomień Wisznia Mała38:Plon Gądkowice
-
27 wrz12:00Bór Oborniki Śląskie03:Iskra Pasikurowice
-
27 wrz14:00Dolpasz Skokowa01:KS II Łozina
-
27 wrz14:00Victoria Zawonia15:Sparta Skarszyn
-
27 wrz15:00Burza Godzieszowa53:Barycz Sułów
-
27 wrz16:00Lotnik Twardogóra11:Zorza Pęgów
-
04 paź11:00Plon Gądkowice31:Lotnik Twardogóra
-
04 paź11:00Orzeł Prusice31:Płomień Wisznia Mała
-
04 paź11:00Iskra Pasikurowice21:Dolpasz Skokowa
-
04 paź14:00KS II Łozina30:Burza Godzieszowa
-
04 paź15:00Zorza Pęgów00:Victoria Zawonia
-
04 paź15:00Barycz Sułów21:Widawa Kiełczów
-
04 paź16:00Sparta Skarszyn21:Bór Oborniki Śląskie
-
11 paź11:00Burza Godzieszowa21:Iskra Pasikurowice
-
11 paź11:00Widawa Kiełczów10:KS II Łozina
-
11 paź14:00Płomień Wisznia Mała22:Barycz Sułów
-
11 paź14:00Victoria Zawonia01:Plon Gądkowice
-
11 paź15:00Bór Oborniki Śląskie00:Dolpasz Skokowa
-
11 paź15:00Lotnik Twardogóra15:Orzeł Prusice
-
11 paź15:00Sparta Skarszyn25:Zorza Pęgów
-
18 paź11:00Plon Gądkowice30:Sparta Skarszyn(walkower)
-
18 paź11:00Orzeł Prusice82:Victoria Zawonia
-
18 paź12:00Dolpasz Skokowa13:Burza Godzieszowa
-
18 paź14:00KS II Łozina61:Płomień Wisznia Mała
-
18 paź15:00Zorza Pęgów31:Bór Oborniki Śląskie
-
18 paź15:00Barycz Sułów12:Lotnik Twardogóra
-
18 paź16:00Iskra Pasikurowice10:Widawa Kiełczów
-
25 paź11:00Widawa Kiełczów03:Dolpasz Skokowa
-
25 paź12:00Bór Oborniki Śląskie21:Burza Godzieszowa
-
25 paź12:00Płomień Wisznia Mała18:Iskra Pasikurowice
-
25 paź14:00Lotnik Twardogóra01:KS II Łozina
-
25 paź14:00Victoria Zawonia40:Barycz Sułów
-
25 paź14:00Sparta Skarszyn41:Orzeł Prusice
-
25 paź15:00Zorza Pęgów31:Plon Gądkowice
-
08 lis11:00Plon Gądkowice24:Bór Oborniki Śląskie
-
08 lis11:00Iskra Pasikurowice50:Lotnik Twardogóra
-
08 lis13:00KS II Łozina14:Victoria Zawonia
-
08 lis13:00Dolpasz Skokowa70:Płomień Wisznia Mała
-
08 lis14:00Orzeł Prusice12:Zorza Pęgów
-
08 lis14:00Barycz Sułów20:Sparta Skarszyn
-
08 lis14:00Burza Godzieszowa03:Widawa Kiełczów
-
15 lis11:00Płomień Wisznia Mała34:Burza Godzieszowa
-
15 lis11:00Plon Gądkowice12:Orzeł Prusice
-
15 lis12:00Bór Oborniki Śląskie53:Widawa Kiełczów
-
15 lis13:00Victoria Zawonia01:Iskra Pasikurowice
-
15 lis14:00Lotnik Twardogóra23:Dolpasz Skokowa
-
15 lis14:00Sparta Skarszyn36:KS II Łozina
-
15 lis14:00Zorza Pęgów11:Barycz Sułów
-
21 lis13:00Iskra Pasikurowice31:Sparta Skarszyn
-
21 lis14:00KS II Łozina40:Zorza Pęgów
-
22 lis11:00Orzeł Prusice16:Bór Oborniki Śląskie
-
22 lis11:00Burza Godzieszowa30:Lotnik Twardogóra
-
22 lis11:00Widawa Kiełczów72:Płomień Wisznia Mała
-
22 lis13:00Dolpasz Skokowa40:Victoria Zawonia
-
22 lis14:00Barycz Sułów11:Plon Gądkowice