-
15 sie17:00Bumerang Wrocław21:Wiwa Goszcz
-
15 sie17:00LKS Brożec20:KS Łozina
-
15 sie17:00MKP Wołów32:Czarni Kondratowice
-
15 sie17:00Wratislavia Wrocław22:Strzelinianka Strzelin
-
16 sie16:00Orzeł Sadowice21:GKS Mirków/Długołęka
-
16 sie17:00Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice12:Sokół Marcinkowice
-
16 sie17:00Widawa Bierutów30:Burza Chwalibożyce
-
16 sie17:00Polonia Środa Śląska11:Zjednoczeni Łowęcice
-
22 sie14:00Wiwa Goszcz60:Strzelinianka Strzelin
-
22 sie14:00Zjednoczeni Łowęcice22:Orzeł Sadowice
-
22 sie15:00KS Łozina31:Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice
-
22 sie17:00Sokół Marcinkowice11:MKP Wołów
-
22 sie17:00Bumerang Wrocław01:LKS Brożec
-
22 sie18:00GKS Mirków/Długołęka00:Wratislavia Wrocław
-
23 sie11:00Czarni Kondratowice41:Widawa Bierutów
-
23 sie16:00Burza Chwalibożyce00:Polonia Środa Śląska
-
29 sie14:00LKS Brożec06:Wiwa Goszcz
-
29 sie16:00Strzelinianka Strzelin11:GKS Mirków/Długołęka
-
29 sie17:00Polonia Środa Śląska22:Czarni Kondratowice
-
29 sie17:00Wratislavia Wrocław42:Zjednoczeni Łowęcice
-
30 sie12:00KS Łozina24:MKP Wołów
-
30 sie17:00Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice30:Bumerang Wrocław
-
30 sie17:00Widawa Bierutów10:Sokół Marcinkowice
-
30 sie17:00Orzeł Sadowice62:Burza Chwalibożyce
-
05 wrz14:00Zjednoczeni Łowęcice20:Strzelinianka Strzelin
-
05 wrz16:00Wiwa Goszcz13:GKS Mirków/Długołęka
-
05 wrz16:00Bumerang Wrocław03:MKP Wołów
-
05 wrz17:00Czarni Kondratowice31:Orzeł Sadowice
-
05 wrz18:00LKS Brożec11:Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice
-
06 wrz11:00KS Łozina11:Widawa Bierutów
-
06 wrz12:00Polonia Środa Śląska21:Sokół Marcinkowice
-
06 wrz16:00Burza Chwalibożyce01:Wratislavia Wrocław
-
12 wrz16:00Polonia Środa Śląska21:KS Łozina
-
12 wrz16:00Orzeł Sadowice11:Sokół Marcinkowice
-
12 wrz16:00Strzelinianka Strzelin10:Burza Chwalibożyce
-
12 wrz16:00GKS Mirków/Długołęka23:Zjednoczeni Łowęcice
-
12 wrz17:00LKS Brożec33:MKP Wołów
-
12 wrz17:00Wratislavia Wrocław01:Czarni Kondratowice
-
13 wrz15:00Widawa Bierutów20:Bumerang Wrocław
-
13 wrz17:00Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice13:Wiwa Goszcz
-
19 wrz11:00LKS Brożec00:Widawa Bierutów
-
19 wrz15:00Wiwa Goszcz13:Zjednoczeni Łowęcice
-
19 wrz15:00Czarni Kondratowice01:Strzelinianka Strzelin
-
19 wrz15:00KS Łozina45:Orzeł Sadowice
-
19 wrz16:00Burza Chwalibożyce51:GKS Mirków/Długołęka
-
19 wrz16:00Sokół Marcinkowice10:Wratislavia Wrocław
-
19 wrz16:00Bumerang Wrocław11:Polonia Środa Śląska
-
20 wrz17:00Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice05:MKP Wołów
-
26 wrz15:00Wiwa Goszcz04:MKP Wołów
-
26 wrz16:00Polonia Środa Śląska01:LKS Brożec
-
26 wrz16:00Orzeł Sadowice22:Bumerang Wrocław
-
26 wrz16:00Wratislavia Wrocław17:KS Łozina
-
26 wrz16:00Strzelinianka Strzelin20:Sokół Marcinkowice
-
26 wrz16:00GKS Mirków/Długołęka30:Czarni Kondratowice
-
27 wrz15:00Zjednoczeni Łowęcice21:Burza Chwalibożyce
-
27 wrz16:00Widawa Bierutów20:Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice
-
03 paź11:00LKS Brożec11:Orzeł Sadowice
-
03 paź15:00Wiwa Goszcz22:Burza Chwalibożyce
-
03 paź15:00Czarni Kondratowice11:Zjednoczeni Łowęcice
-
03 paź15:00Bumerang Wrocław30:Wratislavia Wrocław
-
04 paź11:00KS Łozina13:Strzelinianka Strzelin
-
04 paź12:00Sokół Marcinkowice21:GKS Mirków/Długołęka
-
04 paź16:00Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice30:Polonia Środa Śląska
-
04 paź16:00Widawa Bierutów03:MKP Wołów
-
10 paź15:00Polonia Środa Śląska04:MKP Wołów
-
10 paź15:00Orzeł Sadowice02:Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice
-
10 paź15:00Burza Chwalibożyce12:Czarni Kondratowice
-
10 paź16:00Wratislavia Wrocław10:LKS Brożec
-
10 paź16:00Strzelinianka Strzelin32:Bumerang Wrocław
-
10 paź16:00GKS Mirków/Długołęka22:KS Łozina
-
11 paź15:00Widawa Bierutów12:Wiwa Goszcz
-
11 paź15:00Zjednoczeni Łowęcice21:Sokół Marcinkowice
-
17 paź15:00Wiwa Goszcz31:Czarni Kondratowice
-
17 paź15:00KS Łozina23:Zjednoczeni Łowęcice
-
17 paź15:00Bumerang Wrocław01:GKS Mirków/Długołęka
-
17 paź16:00LKS Brożec12:Strzelinianka Strzelin
-
18 paź11:00Orzeł Sadowice11:MKP Wołów
-
18 paź12:00Sokół Marcinkowice01:Burza Chwalibożyce
-
18 paź15:00Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice31:Wratislavia Wrocław
-
18 paź15:00Widawa Bierutów01:Polonia Środa Śląska
-
24 paź13:00Polonia Środa Śląska14:Wiwa Goszcz
-
24 paź15:00Orzeł Sadowice32:Widawa Bierutów
-
24 paź15:00Wratislavia Wrocław11:MKP Wołów
-
24 paź15:00Strzelinianka Strzelin02:Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice
-
24 paź15:00GKS Mirków/Długołęka22:LKS Brożec
-
24 paź15:00Czarni Kondratowice11:Sokół Marcinkowice
-
25 paź14:00Burza Chwalibożyce01:KS Łozina
-
25 paź15:00Zjednoczeni Łowęcice10:Bumerang Wrocław
-
07 lis14:00Wiwa Goszcz21:Sokół Marcinkowice
-
07 lis14:00Bumerang Wrocław30:Burza Chwalibożyce
-
07 lis14:00Polonia Środa Śląska12:Orzeł Sadowice
-
07 lis14:30KS Łozina23:Czarni Kondratowice
-
08 lis11:00LKS Brożec06:Zjednoczeni Łowęcice
-
08 lis13:00Widawa Bierutów40:Wratislavia Wrocław
-
08 lis14:00Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice40:GKS Mirków/Długołęka
-
08 lis14:00Strzelinianka Strzelin21:MKP Wołów
-
11 lis13:00Orzeł Sadowice31:Wiwa Goszcz
-
14 lis13:00Czarni Kondratowice00:Bumerang Wrocław
-
14 lis14:00Wratislavia Wrocław13:Polonia Środa Śląska
-
14 lis14:00Strzelinianka Strzelin12:Widawa Bierutów
-
14 lis14:00GKS Mirków/Długołęka22:MKP Wołów
-
15 lis11:00Zjednoczeni Łowęcice42:Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice
-
15 lis11:00Sokół Marcinkowice21:KS Łozina
-
15 lis13:00Burza Chwalibożyce24:LKS Brożec
-
21 lis12:00Orzeł Sadowice30:Wratislavia Wrocław
-
21 lis13:00Bumerang Wrocław11:Sokół Marcinkowice
-
21 lis13:00Polonia Środa Śląska12:Strzelinianka Strzelin
-
21 lis14:00Wiwa Goszcz81:KS Łozina
-
22 lis11:00LKS Brożec10:Czarni Kondratowice
-
22 lis13:00Widawa Bierutów21:GKS Mirków/Długołęka
-
22 lis13:00Zjednoczeni Łowęcice24:MKP Wołów
-
22 lis14:00Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice31:Burza Chwalibożyce
-
31 paź11:00GKS Mirków/Długołęka41:Polonia Środa Śląska
-
28 lis13:00Wratislavia Wrocław12:Wiwa Goszcz
-
28 lis14:00Strzelinianka Strzelin11:Orzeł Sadowice
-
28 lis14:00KS Łozina22:Bumerang Wrocław
-
29 lis13:00Zjednoczeni Łowęcice12:Widawa Bierutów
-
29 lis13:00Burza Chwalibożyce32:MKP Wołów
-
29 lis13:00Sokół Marcinkowice21:LKS Brożec
-
26 mar11:00Czarni Kondratowice12:Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice
-
19 mar15:00Wiwa Goszcz22:Bumerang Wrocław
-
19 mar15:00KS Łozina10:LKS Brożec
-
19 mar15:00Czarni Kondratowice05:MKP Wołów
-
19 mar15:00GKS Mirków/Długołęka22:Orzeł Sadowice
-
19 mar15:00Strzelinianka Strzelin22:Wratislavia Wrocław
-
20 mar13:00Sokół Marcinkowice21:Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice
-
20 mar14:00Burza Chwalibożyce11:Widawa Bierutów
-
20 mar15:00Zjednoczeni Łowęcice32:Polonia Środa Śląska
-
02 kwi15:00Strzelinianka Strzelin15:Wiwa Goszcz
-
02 kwi15:00Orzeł Sadowice21:Zjednoczeni Łowęcice
-
02 kwi16:00MKP Wołów00:Sokół Marcinkowice
-
02 kwi16:00Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice40:KS Łozina
-
02 kwi16:00LKS Brożec40:Bumerang Wrocław
-
02 kwi17:00Wratislavia Wrocław30:GKS Mirków/Długołęka
-
03 kwi11:00Polonia Środa Śląska11:Burza Chwalibożyce
-
03 kwi17:00Widawa Bierutów11:Czarni Kondratowice
-
09 kwi15:00Wiwa Goszcz11:LKS Brożec
-
09 kwi15:00Czarni Kondratowice13:Polonia Środa Śląska
-
09 kwi15:00GKS Mirków/Długołęka54:Strzelinianka Strzelin
-
09 kwi16:00MKP Wołów20:KS Łozina
-
09 kwi16:00Sokół Marcinkowice12:Widawa Bierutów
-
10 kwi14:00Burza Chwalibożyce16:Orzeł Sadowice
-
10 kwi15:00Bumerang Wrocław02:Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice
-
10 kwi15:00Zjednoczeni Łowęcice11:Wratislavia Wrocław
-
16 kwi15:00GKS Mirków/Długołęka02:Wiwa Goszcz
-
16 kwi15:00Orzeł Sadowice21:Czarni Kondratowice
-
16 kwi16:00Sokół Marcinkowice51:Polonia Środa Śląska
-
16 kwi16:00MKP Wołów22:Bumerang Wrocław
-
16 kwi17:00Strzelinianka Strzelin12:Zjednoczeni Łowęcice
-
16 kwi17:00Wratislavia Wrocław20:Burza Chwalibożyce
-
16 kwi17:00Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice50:LKS Brożec
-
17 kwi17:00Widawa Bierutów12:KS Łozina
-
23 kwi15:00Wiwa Goszcz10:Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice
-
23 kwi16:00MKP Wołów12:LKS Brożec
-
23 kwi16:00Bumerang Wrocław00:Widawa Bierutów
-
23 kwi16:00Sokół Marcinkowice22:Orzeł Sadowice
-
23 kwi16:00Zjednoczeni Łowęcice24:GKS Mirków/Długołęka
-
23 kwi17:00Czarni Kondratowice12:Wratislavia Wrocław
-
24 kwi11:00KS Łozina23:Polonia Środa Śląska
-
24 kwi15:00Burza Chwalibożyce14:Strzelinianka Strzelin
-
29 kwi17:30Zjednoczeni Łowęcice05:Wiwa Goszcz
-
30 kwi15:00GKS Mirków/Długołęka12:Burza Chwalibożyce
-
30 kwi15:00Polonia Środa Śląska11:Bumerang Wrocław
-
30 kwi16:00Orzeł Sadowice21:KS Łozina
-
30 kwi16:00MKP Wołów10:Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice
-
30 kwi17:00Strzelinianka Strzelin11:Czarni Kondratowice
-
30 kwi17:00Wratislavia Wrocław12:Sokół Marcinkowice
-
01 maj17:00Widawa Bierutów10:LKS Brożec
-
07 maj16:00MKP Wołów--:Wiwa Goszcz
-
07 maj16:00LKS Brożec--:Polonia Środa Śląska
-
07 maj16:00Bumerang Wrocław--:Orzeł Sadowice
-
07 maj16:00Sokół Marcinkowice--:Strzelinianka Strzelin
-
07 maj16:00Burza Chwalibożyce--:Zjednoczeni Łowęcice
-
07 maj17:00Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice--:Widawa Bierutów
-
07 maj17:00Czarni Kondratowice--:GKS Mirków/Długołęka
-
08 maj15:00KS Łozina--:Wratislavia Wrocław
-
14 maj11:00Orzeł Sadowice--:LKS Brożec
-
14 maj16:00MKP Wołów--:Widawa Bierutów
-
14 maj16:00Zjednoczeni Łowęcice--:Czarni Kondratowice
-
14 maj16:00GKS Mirków/Długołęka--:Sokół Marcinkowice
-
14 maj16:00Polonia Środa Śląska--:Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice
-
14 maj17:00Wratislavia Wrocław--:Bumerang Wrocław
-
15 maj15:00Burza Chwalibożyce--:Wiwa Goszcz
-
15 maj17:00Strzelinianka Strzelin--:KS Łozina
-
21 maj15:00Wiwa Goszcz--:Widawa Bierutów
-
21 maj15:00LKS Brożec--:Wratislavia Wrocław
-
21 maj16:00MKP Wołów--:Polonia Środa Śląska
-
21 maj16:00Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice--:Orzeł Sadowice
-
21 maj16:00Bumerang Wrocław--:Strzelinianka Strzelin
-
21 maj16:00KS Łozina--:GKS Mirków/Długołęka
-
21 maj17:00Sokół Marcinkowice--:Zjednoczeni Łowęcice
-
21 maj17:00Czarni Kondratowice--:Burza Chwalibożyce
-
26 maj?:?MKP Wołów--:Orzeł Sadowice
-
26 maj?:?Czarni Kondratowice--:Wiwa Goszcz
-
26 maj?:?Zjednoczeni Łowęcice--:KS Łozina
-
26 maj?:?GKS Mirków/Długołęka--:Bumerang Wrocław
-
26 maj?:?Wratislavia Wrocław--:Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice
-
26 maj?:?Polonia Środa Śląska--:Widawa Bierutów
-
26 maj14:00Strzelinianka Strzelin--:LKS Brożec
-
26 maj16:00Burza Chwalibożyce--:Sokół Marcinkowice
-
29 maj?:?Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice--:Strzelinianka Strzelin
-
29 maj?:?KS Łozina--:Burza Chwalibożyce
-
29 maj11:00LKS Brożec--:GKS Mirków/Długołęka
-
29 maj12:00Wiwa Goszcz--:Polonia Środa Śląska
-
29 maj13:00Bumerang Wrocław--:Zjednoczeni Łowęcice
-
29 maj14:00MKP Wołów--:Wratislavia Wrocław
-
29 maj17:00Widawa Bierutów--:Orzeł Sadowice
-
29 maj17:00Sokół Marcinkowice--:Czarni Kondratowice
-
04 cze?:?Czarni Kondratowice--:KS Łozina
-
04 cze?:?Burza Chwalibożyce--:Bumerang Wrocław
-
04 cze?:?Zjednoczeni Łowęcice--:LKS Brożec
-
04 cze16:00MKP Wołów--:Strzelinianka Strzelin
-
04 cze16:00GKS Mirków/Długołęka--:Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice
-
04 cze17:00Wratislavia Wrocław--:Widawa Bierutów
-
04 cze17:00Orzeł Sadowice--:Polonia Środa Śląska
-
05 cze12:00Sokół Marcinkowice--:Wiwa Goszcz
-
08 cze18:00Wiwa Goszcz--:Orzeł Sadowice
-
08 cze18:00Polonia Środa Śląska--:Wratislavia Wrocław
-
08 cze18:00Widawa Bierutów--:Strzelinianka Strzelin
-
08 cze18:00MKP Wołów--:GKS Mirków/Długołęka
-
08 cze18:00Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice--:Zjednoczeni Łowęcice
-
08 cze18:00LKS Brożec--:Burza Chwalibożyce
-
08 cze18:00Bumerang Wrocław--:Czarni Kondratowice
-
08 cze18:00KS Łozina--:Sokół Marcinkowice
-
11 cze17:00MKP Wołów--:Zjednoczeni Łowęcice
-
11 cze17:00KS Łozina--:Wiwa Goszcz
-
11 cze17:00Sokół Marcinkowice--:Bumerang Wrocław
-
11 cze17:00Czarni Kondratowice--:LKS Brożec
-
11 cze17:00Burza Chwalibożyce--:Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice
-
11 cze17:00GKS Mirków/Długołęka--:Widawa Bierutów
-
11 cze17:00Strzelinianka Strzelin--:Polonia Środa Śląska
-
11 cze17:00Wratislavia Wrocław--:Orzeł Sadowice
-
11 maj17:30Wiwa Goszcz--:Wratislavia Wrocław
-
11 maj17:30Orzeł Sadowice--:Strzelinianka Strzelin
-
11 maj17:30Polonia Środa Śląska--:GKS Mirków/Długołęka
-
11 maj17:30Widawa Bierutów--:Zjednoczeni Łowęcice
-
11 maj17:30MKP Wołów--:Burza Chwalibożyce
-
11 maj17:30Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice--:Czarni Kondratowice
-
11 maj17:30LKS Brożec--:Sokół Marcinkowice
-
11 maj17:30Bumerang Wrocław--:KS Łozina