-
23 sie11:00Płomień Michów11:Czarni II Rokitki
-
23 sie11:00Mewa Goliszów21:Huragan Nowa Wieś Złotoryjska
-
23 sie11:00Lubiatowianka Lubiatów18:Ikar Miłogostowice
-
23 sie11:00Gryf Olimpia Krotoszyce03:Orlik Okmiany(walkower)
-
23 sie14:00LZS Biała11:Huzar Raszówka
-
23 sie15:00Sokół II Krzywa03:Kolejarz Miłkowice(walkower)
-
23 sie15:00Iskra Niedźwiedzice19:Iskra II Kochlice
-
30 sie11:00Ikar Miłogostowice160:Iskra Niedźwiedzice
-
30 sie11:00Huragan Nowa Wieś Złotoryjska42:LZS Biała
-
30 sie11:00Czarni II Rokitki21:Orlik Okmiany
-
30 sie11:00Sokół II Krzywa24:Płomień Michów
-
30 sie12:00Mewa Goliszów51:Gryf Olimpia Krotoszyce
-
30 sie14:00Huzar Raszówka90:Lubiatowianka Lubiatów
-
30 sie16:00Kolejarz Miłkowice52:Iskra II Kochlice
-
06 wrz11:00Płomień Michów04:Kolejarz Miłkowice
-
06 wrz11:00Orlik Okmiany41:Sokół II Krzywa
-
06 wrz11:00Iskra II Kochlice02:Ikar Miłogostowice
-
06 wrz11:00Gryf Olimpia Krotoszyce35:LZS Biała
-
06 wrz12:00Mewa Goliszów02:Czarni II Rokitki
-
06 wrz14:00Lubiatowianka Lubiatów29:Huragan Nowa Wieś Złotoryjska
-
06 wrz15:00Iskra Niedźwiedzice08:Huzar Raszówka
-
13 wrz11:00Huragan Nowa Wieś Złotoryjska80:Iskra Niedźwiedzice
-
13 wrz11:00Czarni II Rokitki100:LZS Biała
-
13 wrz11:00Sokół II Krzywa01:Mewa Goliszów
-
13 wrz11:00Płomień Michów50:Orlik Okmiany
-
13 wrz14:00Huzar Raszówka11:Iskra II Kochlice
-
13 wrz14:00Lubiatowianka Lubiatów28:Gryf Olimpia Krotoszyce
-
13 wrz16:00Kolejarz Miłkowice15:Ikar Miłogostowice
-
20 wrz11:00Iskra II Kochlice13:Huragan Nowa Wieś Złotoryjska
-
20 wrz11:00Ikar Miłogostowice10:Huzar Raszówka
-
20 wrz12:00Mewa Goliszów10:Płomień Michów
-
20 wrz14:00LZS Biała23:Sokół II Krzywa
-
20 wrz14:00Lubiatowianka Lubiatów410:Czarni II Rokitki
-
20 wrz14:30Gryf Olimpia Krotoszyce30:Iskra Niedźwiedzice
-
20 wrz15:00Orlik Okmiany41:Kolejarz Miłkowice
-
27 wrz11:00Huragan Nowa Wieś Złotoryjska21:Ikar Miłogostowice
-
27 wrz11:00Czarni II Rokitki70:Iskra Niedźwiedzice
-
27 wrz11:00Płomień Michów90:LZS Biała
-
27 wrz11:00Iskra II Kochlice70:Gryf Olimpia Krotoszyce
-
27 wrz15:00Sokół II Krzywa17:Lubiatowianka Lubiatów
-
27 wrz15:00Orlik Okmiany13:Mewa Goliszów
-
27 wrz15:30Kolejarz Miłkowice22:Huzar Raszówka
-
04 paź11:00Iskra II Kochlice50:Czarni II Rokitki
-
04 paź11:00Gryf Olimpia Krotoszyce22:Ikar Miłogostowice
-
04 paź12:00Mewa Goliszów43:Kolejarz Miłkowice
-
04 paź14:00LZS Biała112:Orlik Okmiany
-
04 paź14:00Lubiatowianka Lubiatów05:Płomień Michów
-
04 paź14:00Huzar Raszówka12:Huragan Nowa Wieś Złotoryjska
-
04 paź15:00Iskra Niedźwiedzice14:Sokół II Krzywa
-
11 paź11:00Płomień Michów140:Iskra Niedźwiedzice
-
11 paź12:00Mewa Goliszów60:LZS Biała
-
11 paź14:00Czarni II Rokitki11:Ikar Miłogostowice
-
11 paź14:00Huzar Raszówka13:Gryf Olimpia Krotoszyce
-
11 paź15:00Sokół II Krzywa212:Iskra II Kochlice
-
11 paź15:00Orlik Okmiany121:Lubiatowianka Lubiatów
-
11 paź16:00Kolejarz Miłkowice16:Huragan Nowa Wieś Złotoryjska
-
18 paź11:00Iskra II Kochlice03:Płomień Michów(walkower)
-
18 paź11:00Ikar Miłogostowice40:Sokół II Krzywa
-
18 paź11:00Gryf Olimpia Krotoszyce31:Huragan Nowa Wieś Złotoryjska
-
18 paź14:00LZS Biała44:Kolejarz Miłkowice
-
18 paź14:00Lubiatowianka Lubiatów25:Mewa Goliszów
-
18 paź14:00Huzar Raszówka08:Czarni II Rokitki
-
18 paź15:00Iskra Niedźwiedzice014:Orlik Okmiany
-
25 paź11:00Płomień Michów31:Ikar Miłogostowice
-
25 paź12:00Mewa Goliszów51:Iskra Niedźwiedzice
-
25 paź14:00Kolejarz Miłkowice34:Gryf Olimpia Krotoszyce
-
25 paź14:00Czarni II Rokitki21:Huragan Nowa Wieś Złotoryjska
-
25 paź14:00LZS Biała36:Lubiatowianka Lubiatów
-
25 paź15:00Sokół II Krzywa21:Huzar Raszówka
-
25 paź15:00Orlik Okmiany21:Iskra II Kochlice
-
08 lis11:00Iskra II Kochlice13:Mewa Goliszów
-
08 lis11:00Ikar Miłogostowice41:Orlik Okmiany
-
08 lis11:00Huragan Nowa Wieś Złotoryjska51:Sokół II Krzywa
-
08 lis13:00Iskra Niedźwiedzice42:LZS Biała
-
08 lis14:00Lubiatowianka Lubiatów46:Kolejarz Miłkowice
-
08 lis14:00Huzar Raszówka15:Płomień Michów
-
08 lis14:30Czarni II Rokitki61:Gryf Olimpia Krotoszyce
-
11 lis11:00Płomień Michów21:Huragan Nowa Wieś Złotoryjska
-
11 lis11:00Orlik Okmiany111:Huzar Raszówka
-
11 lis11:00Mewa Goliszów03:Ikar Miłogostowice
-
11 lis11:00LZS Biała010:Iskra II Kochlice
-
11 lis13:00Kolejarz Miłkowice14:Czarni II Rokitki
-
11 lis14:00Lubiatowianka Lubiatów114:Iskra Niedźwiedzice
-
11 lis15:00Gryf Olimpia Krotoszyce40:Sokół II Krzywa
-
15 lis11:00Iskra II Kochlice100:Lubiatowianka Lubiatów
-
15 lis11:00Ikar Miłogostowice30:LZS Biała(walkower)
-
15 lis11:00Huragan Nowa Wieś Złotoryjska64:Orlik Okmiany
-
15 lis11:00Płomień Michów72:Gryf Olimpia Krotoszyce
-
15 lis13:00Iskra Niedźwiedzice08:Kolejarz Miłkowice
-
15 lis14:00Huzar Raszówka19:Mewa Goliszów
-
15 lis14:00Czarni II Rokitki80:Sokół II Krzywa