-
08 sie11:00Gedania Gdańsk20:Centrum Pelplin
-
08 sie11:00Rodło Kwidzyn30:Bytovia II Bytów
-
08 sie11:00GOSRiT Luzino40:Zawisza Borzytuchom
-
08 sie12:00
-
08 sie13:00Brda Przechlewo20:Start Miastko
-
08 sie17:00KP Starogard Gdański20:Anioły Garczegorze
-
08 sie17:00Stolem Gniewino02:Powiśle Dzierzgoń
-
09 sie18:00Pogoń Lębork10:AS Kolbudy
-
11 sie18:00Jaguar Gdańsk21:Jantar Ustka
-
15 sie15:00Start Miastko02:Pogoń Lębork
-
15 sie17:00Anioły Garczegorze01:Jantar Ustka
-
15 sie17:00MKS Władysławowo24:GOSRiT Luzino
-
15 sie17:00AS Kolbudy41:Gryf 2009 Tczew
-
15 sie17:00Powiśle Dzierzgoń31:Gedania Gdańsk
-
15 sie17:00KP Starogard Gdański41:Stolem Gniewino
-
16 sie11:00Centrum Pelplin05:Rodło Kwidzyn
-
16 sie13:00Bytovia II Bytów40:Brda Przechlewo
-
16 sie14:00Zawisza Borzytuchom03:Jaguar Gdańsk(walkower)
-
22 sie11:00Gedania Gdańsk00:KP Starogard Gdański
-
22 sie11:00GOSRiT Luzino02:AS Kolbudy
-
22 sie11:00Jantar Ustka80:Zawisza Borzytuchom
-
22 sie13:00Jaguar Gdańsk01:MKS Władysławowo
-
22 sie14:00Gryf 2009 Tczew13:Start Miastko
-
22 sie15:00Rodło Kwidzyn21:Powiśle Dzierzgoń
-
22 sie15:00Brda Przechlewo13:Centrum Pelplin
-
22 sie17:00Stolem Gniewino10:Anioły Garczegorze
-
22 sie17:00Pogoń Lębork30:Bytovia II Bytów
-
26 sie17:00Start Miastko22:GOSRiT Luzino
-
29 sie13:00Bytovia II Bytów10:Gryf 2009 Tczew
-
29 sie14:00MKS Władysławowo13:Jantar Ustka
-
29 sie17:00Anioły Garczegorze52:Zawisza Borzytuchom
-
29 sie17:00AS Kolbudy01:Jaguar Gdańsk
-
29 sie17:00Powiśle Dzierzgoń20:Brda Przechlewo
-
29 sie17:00Stolem Gniewino22:Gedania Gdańsk
-
30 sie12:00KP Starogard Gdański12:Rodło Kwidzyn
-
30 sie18:00Centrum Pelplin01:Pogoń Lębork
-
05 wrz11:00Gedania Gdańsk42:Anioły Garczegorze
-
05 wrz11:00Rodło Kwidzyn00:Stolem Gniewino
-
05 wrz14:00Gryf 2009 Tczew21:Centrum Pelplin
-
05 wrz14:00GOSRiT Luzino13:Bytovia II Bytów
-
05 wrz16:00Pogoń Lębork31:Powiśle Dzierzgoń
-
05 wrz16:30Zawisza Borzytuchom45:MKS Władysławowo
-
05 wrz17:00Brda Przechlewo30:KP Starogard Gdański
-
05 wrz17:00Jantar Ustka17:AS Kolbudy
-
06 wrz13:00Jaguar Gdańsk11:Start Miastko
-
11 wrz17:15Gedania Gdańsk06:Rodło Kwidzyn
-
12 wrz11:00KP Starogard Gdański03:Pogoń Lębork
-
12 wrz13:00Bytovia II Bytów50:Jaguar Gdańsk
-
12 wrz15:00Start Miastko32:Jantar Ustka
-
12 wrz16:00AS Kolbudy52:Zawisza Borzytuchom
-
12 wrz17:00Powiśle Dzierzgoń20:Gryf 2009 Tczew
-
12 wrz17:00Stolem Gniewino12:Brda Przechlewo
-
13 wrz14:00Anioły Garczegorze11:MKS Władysławowo
-
13 wrz17:00Centrum Pelplin20:GOSRiT Luzino
-
19 wrz11:00Jaguar Gdańsk10:Centrum Pelplin
-
19 wrz11:00MKS Władysławowo25:AS Kolbudy
-
19 wrz13:00Brda Przechlewo14:Gedania Gdańsk
-
19 wrz14:00Gryf 2009 Tczew05:KP Starogard Gdański
-
19 wrz14:00GOSRiT Luzino01:Powiśle Dzierzgoń
-
19 wrz16:00Pogoń Lębork00:Stolem Gniewino
-
19 wrz16:00Jantar Ustka22:Bytovia II Bytów
-
20 wrz14:00Zawisza Borzytuchom22:Start Miastko
-
20 wrz15:00Rodło Kwidzyn30:Anioły Garczegorze
-
26 wrz11:00Stolem Gniewino11:Gryf 2009 Tczew
-
26 wrz15:00Start Miastko31:MKS Władysławowo
-
26 wrz16:00Powiśle Dzierzgoń00:Jaguar Gdańsk
-
26 wrz16:00KP Starogard Gdański13:GOSRiT Luzino
-
26 wrz16:45Gedania Gdańsk10:Pogoń Lębork
-
27 wrz13:00Bytovia II Bytów52:Zawisza Borzytuchom
-
27 wrz14:00Anioły Garczegorze11:AS Kolbudy
-
27 wrz15:00Rodło Kwidzyn20:Brda Przechlewo
-
27 wrz16:00Centrum Pelplin13:Jantar Ustka
-
03 paź14:00Brda Przechlewo30:Anioły Garczegorze
-
03 paź14:00Gryf 2009 Tczew02:Gedania Gdańsk
-
03 paź14:00GOSRiT Luzino40:Stolem Gniewino
-
03 paź14:00MKS Władysławowo10:Bytovia II Bytów
-
03 paź15:00Pogoń Lębork25:Rodło Kwidzyn
-
03 paź15:00Jaguar Gdańsk00:KP Starogard Gdański
-
03 paź15:00Jantar Ustka23:Powiśle Dzierzgoń
-
03 paź15:00AS Kolbudy30:Start Miastko
-
03 paź16:00Zawisza Borzytuchom31:Centrum Pelplin
-
10 paź11:00Gedania Gdańsk40:GOSRiT Luzino
-
10 paź13:00Stolem Gniewino00:Jaguar Gdańsk
-
10 paź14:00Brda Przechlewo13:Pogoń Lębork
-
10 paź15:00Powiśle Dzierzgoń31:Zawisza Borzytuchom
-
10 paź15:00KP Starogard Gdański80:Jantar Ustka
-
10 paź15:00Rodło Kwidzyn30:Gryf 2009 Tczew
-
11 paź13:00Bytovia II Bytów02:AS Kolbudy
-
11 paź14:00Anioły Garczegorze61:Start Miastko
-
11 paź15:00Centrum Pelplin04:MKS Władysławowo(walkower)
-
17 paź11:00Zawisza Borzytuchom05:KP Starogard Gdański
-
17 paź11:00MKS Władysławowo23:Powiśle Dzierzgoń
-
17 paź14:00Gryf 2009 Tczew23:Brda Przechlewo
-
17 paź14:00GOSRiT Luzino01:Rodło Kwidzyn
-
17 paź14:00Start Miastko34:Bytovia II Bytów
-
17 paź15:00Pogoń Lębork10:Anioły Garczegorze
-
17 paź15:00Jantar Ustka22:Stolem Gniewino
-
17 paź15:00AS Kolbudy51:Centrum Pelplin
-
17 paź16:00Jaguar Gdańsk11:Gedania Gdańsk
-
24 paź11:00Gedania Gdańsk13:Jantar Ustka
-
24 paź13:00Stolem Gniewino20:Zawisza Borzytuchom
-
24 paź14:00Rodło Kwidzyn22:Jaguar Gdańsk
-
24 paź14:00Brda Przechlewo22:GOSRiT Luzino
-
24 paź14:00Pogoń Lębork10:Gryf 2009 Tczew
-
24 paź15:00Anioły Garczegorze10:Bytovia II Bytów
-
24 paź15:00Powiśle Dzierzgoń12:AS Kolbudy
-
24 paź15:00KP Starogard Gdański80:MKS Władysławowo
-
25 paź15:00Centrum Pelplin00:Start Miastko
-
28 paź15:00MKS Władysławowo14:Stolem Gniewino
-
28 paź16:00Bytovia II Bytów10:Centrum Pelplin
-
31 paź11:00GOSRiT Luzino11:Pogoń Lębork
-
31 paź11:00AS Kolbudy00:KP Starogard Gdański
-
31 paź14:00Gryf 2009 Tczew21:Anioły Garczegorze
-
31 paź14:00Jaguar Gdańsk13:Brda Przechlewo
-
31 paź14:00Jantar Ustka11:Rodło Kwidzyn
-
31 paź14:00Zawisza Borzytuchom15:Gedania Gdańsk
-
31 paź14:00Start Miastko14:Powiśle Dzierzgoń
-
07 lis11:00Gedania Gdańsk41:MKS Władysławowo
-
07 lis13:00Powiśle Dzierzgoń32:Bytovia II Bytów
-
07 lis13:00Stolem Gniewino21:AS Kolbudy
-
07 lis13:00Rodło Kwidzyn10:Zawisza Borzytuchom
-
07 lis13:00Brda Przechlewo11:Jantar Ustka
-
07 lis13:00Pogoń Lębork11:Jaguar Gdańsk
-
07 lis13:00Gryf 2009 Tczew10:GOSRiT Luzino
-
07 lis14:00KP Starogard Gdański40:Start Miastko
-
08 lis13:00Anioły Garczegorze01:Centrum Pelplin
-
11 lis11:00GOSRiT Luzino31:Anioły Garczegorze
-
11 lis11:00Zawisza Borzytuchom25:Brda Przechlewo
-
11 lis11:00MKS Władysławowo07:Rodło Kwidzyn
-
11 lis11:00AS Kolbudy03:Gedania Gdańsk(walkower)
-
11 lis12:00Jaguar Gdańsk50:Gryf 2009 Tczew
-
11 lis13:00Jantar Ustka24:Pogoń Lębork
-
11 lis13:00Start Miastko12:Stolem Gniewino
-
11 lis14:00Centrum Pelplin20:Powiśle Dzierzgoń
-
11 lis15:00Bytovia II Bytów02:KP Starogard Gdański
-
14 lis11:00Gedania Gdańsk50:Start Miastko
-
14 lis11:00GOSRiT Luzino30:Jaguar Gdańsk
-
14 lis13:00KP Starogard Gdański00:Centrum Pelplin
-
14 lis13:00Stolem Gniewino02:Bytovia II Bytów
-
14 lis13:00Brda Przechlewo11:MKS Władysławowo
-
14 lis13:00Pogoń Lębork50:Zawisza Borzytuchom
-
14 lis13:00Gryf 2009 Tczew44:Jantar Ustka
-
14 lis14:00Rodło Kwidzyn30:AS Kolbudy(walkower)
-
16 mar15:00Anioły Garczegorze30:Powiśle Dzierzgoń(walkower)
-
21 lis11:00MKS Władysławowo34:Pogoń Lębork
-
21 lis11:00AS Kolbudy03:Brda Przechlewo(walkower)
-
21 lis13:00Jantar Ustka02:GOSRiT Luzino
-
21 lis13:00Zawisza Borzytuchom14:Gryf 2009 Tczew
-
21 lis13:00Start Miastko14:Rodło Kwidzyn
-
21 lis13:00Centrum Pelplin21:Stolem Gniewino
-
21 lis13:00Powiśle Dzierzgoń35:KP Starogard Gdański
-
21 lis14:00Jaguar Gdańsk11:Anioły Garczegorze
-
22 lis13:00Bytovia II Bytów30:Gedania Gdańsk
-
28 lis12:30Powiśle Dzierzgoń03:Stolem Gniewino
-
29 lis11:00Bytovia II Bytów02:Rodło Kwidzyn
-
29 lis12:00Zawisza Borzytuchom15:GOSRiT Luzino
-
05 mar14:00MKS Władysławowo40:Gryf 2009 Tczew
-
30 mar15:00Anioły Garczegorze21:KP Starogard Gdański
-
30 mar16:30Start Miastko51:Brda Przechlewo
-
30 mar16:45AS Kolbudy12:Pogoń Lębork
-
30 mar17:00Centrum Pelplin30:Gedania Gdańsk(walkower)
-
30 mar17:00Jantar Ustka06:Jaguar Gdańsk
-
- -?:?Jaguar Gdańsk30:Zawisza Borzytuchom(walkower)
-
12 mar11:00Rodło Kwidzyn11:Centrum Pelplin
-
12 mar11:00Gedania Gdańsk01:Powiśle Dzierzgoń
-
12 mar14:00Jantar Ustka05:Anioły Garczegorze
-
12 mar14:00GOSRiT Luzino02:MKS Władysławowo
-
12 mar14:00Pogoń Lębork11:Start Miastko
-
12 mar14:00Brda Przechlewo31:Bytovia II Bytów
-
12 mar14:30Stolem Gniewino12:KP Starogard Gdański
-
13 mar13:00Gryf 2009 Tczew14:AS Kolbudy
-
- -?:?Zawisza Borzytuchom03:Jantar Ustka(walkower)
-
19 mar14:00Start Miastko32:Gryf 2009 Tczew
-
19 mar14:00MKS Władysławowo10:Jaguar Gdańsk
-
19 mar15:00KP Starogard Gdański33:Gedania Gdańsk
-
19 mar15:00Powiśle Dzierzgoń00:Rodło Kwidzyn
-
19 mar15:00Centrum Pelplin10:Brda Przechlewo
-
19 mar15:00AS Kolbudy14:GOSRiT Luzino
-
20 mar11:00Bytovia II Bytów31:Pogoń Lębork
-
20 mar14:00Anioły Garczegorze51:Stolem Gniewino
-
- -?:?Zawisza Borzytuchom03:Anioły Garczegorze(walkower)
-
23 mar15:30Gryf 2009 Tczew14:Bytovia II Bytów
-
23 mar16:00Jantar Ustka02:MKS Władysławowo
-
23 mar16:00Jaguar Gdańsk04:AS Kolbudy
-
23 mar16:00Pogoń Lębork40:Centrum Pelplin
-
23 mar16:00Rodło Kwidzyn20:KP Starogard Gdański
-
23 mar16:00Gedania Gdańsk03:Stolem Gniewino
-
24 mar15:30GOSRiT Luzino00:Start Miastko
-
26 mar15:00Brda Przechlewo11:Powiśle Dzierzgoń
-
- -?:?MKS Władysławowo30:Zawisza Borzytuchom(walkower)
-
02 kwi15:00Stolem Gniewino10:Rodło Kwidzyn
-
02 kwi15:00Bytovia II Bytów13:GOSRiT Luzino
-
02 kwi16:00Powiśle Dzierzgoń02:Pogoń Lębork
-
02 kwi16:00Centrum Pelplin40:Gryf 2009 Tczew
-
02 kwi16:00Start Miastko22:Jaguar Gdańsk
-
02 kwi16:00AS Kolbudy70:Jantar Ustka
-
02 kwi17:00KP Starogard Gdański102:Brda Przechlewo
-
03 kwi14:00Anioły Garczegorze21:Gedania Gdańsk
-
- -?:?Zawisza Borzytuchom--:AS Kolbudy
-
09 kwi13:00Gryf 2009 Tczew13:Powiśle Dzierzgoń
-
09 kwi15:00MKS Władysławowo02:Anioły Garczegorze
-
09 kwi15:00GOSRiT Luzino02:Centrum Pelplin
-
09 kwi15:00Brda Przechlewo11:Stolem Gniewino
-
09 kwi16:00Jaguar Gdańsk05:Bytovia II Bytów
-
09 kwi17:00Jantar Ustka01:Start Miastko
-
10 kwi11:00Rodło Kwidzyn11:Gedania Gdańsk
-
10 kwi16:00Pogoń Lębork10:KP Starogard Gdański
-
- -?:?Start Miastko--:Zawisza Borzytuchom
-
16 kwi11:00Gedania Gdańsk50:Brda Przechlewo
-
16 kwi15:00Stolem Gniewino11:Pogoń Lębork
-
16 kwi16:00KP Starogard Gdański21:Gryf 2009 Tczew
-
16 kwi16:00Powiśle Dzierzgoń00:GOSRiT Luzino
-
16 kwi16:00AS Kolbudy20:MKS Władysławowo
-
16 kwi17:00Centrum Pelplin22:Jaguar Gdańsk
-
17 kwi11:00Bytovia II Bytów70:Jantar Ustka
-
17 kwi14:00Anioły Garczegorze00:Rodło Kwidzyn
-
- -?:?Zawisza Borzytuchom--:Bytovia II Bytów
-
23 kwi13:00Gryf 2009 Tczew09:Stolem Gniewino
-
23 kwi15:00MKS Władysławowo21:Start Miastko
-
23 kwi16:00AS Kolbudy30:Anioły Garczegorze
-
23 kwi16:00Jaguar Gdańsk11:Powiśle Dzierzgoń
-
23 kwi16:00GOSRiT Luzino03:KP Starogard Gdański
-
23 kwi16:00Pogoń Lębork30:Gedania Gdańsk
-
23 kwi16:00Brda Przechlewo10:Rodło Kwidzyn
-
23 kwi17:00Jantar Ustka16:Centrum Pelplin
-
- -?:?Centrum Pelplin--:Zawisza Borzytuchom
-
29 kwi18:00Stolem Gniewino00:GOSRiT Luzino
-
30 kwi11:00Gedania Gdańsk32:Gryf 2009 Tczew
-
30 kwi16:00Start Miastko01:AS Kolbudy
-
30 kwi17:00Powiśle Dzierzgoń00:Jantar Ustka
-
01 maj11:00Bytovia II Bytów62:MKS Władysławowo
-
01 maj12:00KP Starogard Gdański21:Jaguar Gdańsk
-
01 maj14:00Anioły Garczegorze20:Brda Przechlewo
-
01 maj16:00Rodło Kwidzyn20:Pogoń Lębork
-
- -?:?Zawisza Borzytuchom--:Powiśle Dzierzgoń
-
07 maj11:00Start Miastko--:Anioły Garczegorze
-
07 maj15:00MKS Władysławowo--:Centrum Pelplin
-
07 maj15:00Gryf 2009 Tczew--:Rodło Kwidzyn
-
07 maj16:00Jaguar Gdańsk--:Stolem Gniewino
-
07 maj16:00GOSRiT Luzino--:Gedania Gdańsk
-
07 maj17:00AS Kolbudy--:Bytovia II Bytów
-
07 maj17:00Jantar Ustka--:KP Starogard Gdański
-
07 maj17:00Pogoń Lębork--:Brda Przechlewo
-
- -?:?KP Starogard Gdański--:Zawisza Borzytuchom
-
12 maj18:00Gedania Gdańsk--:Jaguar Gdańsk
-
14 maj11:00Stolem Gniewino--:Jantar Ustka
-
14 maj16:00Rodło Kwidzyn--:GOSRiT Luzino
-
14 maj17:00Powiśle Dzierzgoń--:MKS Władysławowo
-
15 maj11:00Bytovia II Bytów--:Start Miastko
-
15 maj14:00Anioły Garczegorze--:Pogoń Lębork
-
15 maj14:00Centrum Pelplin--:AS Kolbudy
-
15 maj16:00Brda Przechlewo--:Gryf 2009 Tczew
-
- -?:?Zawisza Borzytuchom--:Stolem Gniewino
-
20 maj18:00Jantar Ustka--:Gedania Gdańsk
-
21 maj15:00MKS Władysławowo--:KP Starogard Gdański
-
21 maj15:00Gryf 2009 Tczew--:Pogoń Lębork
-
21 maj16:00Start Miastko--:Centrum Pelplin
-
21 maj16:00Jaguar Gdańsk--:Rodło Kwidzyn
-
21 maj16:00GOSRiT Luzino--:Brda Przechlewo
-
21 maj17:00AS Kolbudy--:Powiśle Dzierzgoń
-
22 maj11:00Bytovia II Bytów--:Anioły Garczegorze
-
- -?:?Gedania Gdańsk--:Zawisza Borzytuchom
-
25 maj17:00Anioły Garczegorze--:Gryf 2009 Tczew
-
25 maj17:00Pogoń Lębork--:GOSRiT Luzino
-
25 maj17:00Brda Przechlewo--:Jaguar Gdańsk
-
25 maj17:00Rodło Kwidzyn--:Jantar Ustka
-
25 maj17:00Powiśle Dzierzgoń--:Start Miastko
-
25 maj17:30Centrum Pelplin--:Bytovia II Bytów
-
25 maj18:00Stolem Gniewino--:MKS Władysławowo
-
25 maj18:00KP Starogard Gdański--:AS Kolbudy
-
- -?:?Zawisza Borzytuchom--:Rodło Kwidzyn
-
28 maj15:00MKS Władysławowo--:Gedania Gdańsk
-
28 maj16:00Start Miastko--:KP Starogard Gdański
-
28 maj16:00Jaguar Gdańsk--:Pogoń Lębork
-
28 maj17:00AS Kolbudy--:Stolem Gniewino
-
28 maj17:00Jantar Ustka--:Brda Przechlewo
-
29 maj11:00Bytovia II Bytów--:Powiśle Dzierzgoń
-
29 maj14:00Centrum Pelplin--:Anioły Garczegorze
-
29 maj14:00GOSRiT Luzino--:Gryf 2009 Tczew
-
- -?:?Brda Przechlewo--:Zawisza Borzytuchom
-
04 cze15:00Gryf 2009 Tczew--:Jaguar Gdańsk
-
04 cze17:00Pogoń Lębork--:Jantar Ustka
-
04 cze17:00Rodło Kwidzyn--:MKS Władysławowo
-
04 cze17:00Stolem Gniewino--:Start Miastko
-
04 cze17:00KP Starogard Gdański--:Bytovia II Bytów
-
04 cze17:00Powiśle Dzierzgoń--:Centrum Pelplin
-
05 cze14:00Anioły Garczegorze--:GOSRiT Luzino
-
05 cze17:00Gedania Gdańsk--:AS Kolbudy
-
- -?:?Zawisza Borzytuchom--:Pogoń Lębork
-
11 cze15:00MKS Władysławowo--:Brda Przechlewo
-
11 cze16:00Start Miastko--:Gedania Gdańsk
-
11 cze16:00Jaguar Gdańsk--:GOSRiT Luzino
-
11 cze17:00Powiśle Dzierzgoń--:Anioły Garczegorze
-
11 cze17:00Centrum Pelplin--:KP Starogard Gdański
-
11 cze17:00Jantar Ustka--:Gryf 2009 Tczew
-
11 cze18:00AS Kolbudy--:Rodło Kwidzyn
-
12 cze11:00Bytovia II Bytów--:Stolem Gniewino
-
- -?:?Gryf 2009 Tczew--:Zawisza Borzytuchom
-
18 cze17:00Anioły Garczegorze--:Jaguar Gdańsk
-
18 cze17:00GOSRiT Luzino--:Jantar Ustka
-
18 cze17:00Pogoń Lębork--:MKS Władysławowo
-
18 cze17:00Brda Przechlewo--:AS Kolbudy
-
18 cze17:00Rodło Kwidzyn--:Start Miastko
-
18 cze17:00Gedania Gdańsk--:Bytovia II Bytów
-
18 cze17:00Stolem Gniewino--:Centrum Pelplin
-
18 cze17:00KP Starogard Gdański--:Powiśle Dzierzgoń