-
15 sie12:00Polonia Gdańsk20:GKS Sierakowice
-
15 sie17:00Start Mrzezino02:Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
-
15 sie17:00Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie30:Potok Pszczółki(walkower)
-
15 sie17:00Orkan Rumia12:Olimpia Osowa (Gdańsk)
-
16 sie12:00Eko-Prod Szemud41:Amator Kiełpino
-
16 sie13:30
-
16 sie15:00Sporting Leźno00:Sztorm Mosty
-
16 sie17:00Sokół Ełganowo22:GKS Kowale
-
22 sie14:00GKS Kowale05:Polonia Gdańsk
-
22 sie14:00Czarni Pruszcz Gdański11:Sporting Leźno
-
22 sie17:00GKS Sierakowice31:Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie
-
22 sie17:00Sztorm Mosty12:Sokół Ełganowo
-
23 sie12:00Potok Pszczółki30:Orlęta Reda(walkower)
-
23 sie12:00Eko-Prod Szemud12:Start Mrzezino
-
23 sie13:00Amator Kiełpino13:Olimpia Osowa (Gdańsk)
-
23 sie17:00KS Kamienica Królewska33:Orkan Rumia
-
29 sie11:00Olimpia Osowa (Gdańsk)33:KS Kamienica Królewska
-
29 sie12:00Polonia Gdańsk02:Sztorm Mosty
-
29 sie17:00Start Mrzezino50:Amator Kiełpino
-
29 sie17:00Sokół Ełganowo31:Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
-
29 sie17:00Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie13:GKS Kowale
-
29 sie17:00Orkan Rumia20:Potok Pszczółki
-
30 sie13:30Orlęta Reda10:GKS Sierakowice
-
30 sie15:00Sporting Leźno40:Eko-Prod Szemud
-
05 wrz11:00Sztorm Mosty01:Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie
-
05 wrz14:00GKS Kowale52:Orlęta Reda
-
05 wrz17:00GKS Sierakowice02:Orkan Rumia
-
05 wrz17:00Start Mrzezino31:Sporting Leźno
-
06 wrz11:00Czarni Pruszcz Gdański02:Polonia Gdańsk
-
06 wrz13:00Amator Kiełpino05:KS Kamienica Królewska
-
06 wrz15:00Potok Pszczółki13:Olimpia Osowa (Gdańsk)
-
06 wrz17:00Sokół Ełganowo00:Eko-Prod Szemud
-
12 wrz12:00Polonia Gdańsk12:Eko-Prod Szemud
-
12 wrz16:00Sokół Ełganowo22:Start Mrzezino
-
12 wrz16:30Czarni Pruszcz Gdański21:Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie
-
12 wrz17:00Orkan Rumia31:GKS Kowale
-
12 wrz17:00Olimpia Osowa (Gdańsk)40:GKS Sierakowice
-
13 wrz13:00Orlęta Reda11:Sztorm Mosty
-
13 wrz15:00Sporting Leźno32:Amator Kiełpino
-
13 wrz16:00KS Kamienica Królewska41:Potok Pszczółki
-
19 wrz14:00GKS Kowale24:Olimpia Osowa (Gdańsk)
-
19 wrz14:00Czarni Pruszcz Gdański22:Orlęta Reda
-
19 wrz16:00Sztorm Mosty12:Orkan Rumia
-
19 wrz16:00Start Mrzezino211:Polonia Gdańsk
-
19 wrz17:00GKS Sierakowice11:KS Kamienica Królewska
-
20 wrz12:00Eko-Prod Szemud51:Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie
-
20 wrz13:00Amator Kiełpino33:Potok Pszczółki
-
20 wrz15:00Sporting Leźno00:Sokół Ełganowo
-
26 wrz12:00Polonia Gdańsk21:Sporting Leźno
-
26 wrz15:00Sokół Ełganowo20:Amator Kiełpino
-
26 wrz16:00Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie30:Start Mrzezino
-
26 wrz16:00Orkan Rumia01:Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
-
27 wrz11:00Olimpia Osowa (Gdańsk)11:Sztorm Mosty
-
27 wrz13:30Orlęta Reda33:Eko-Prod Szemud
-
27 wrz15:00Potok Pszczółki12:GKS Sierakowice
-
27 wrz16:00KS Kamienica Królewska10:GKS Kowale
-
03 paź14:00GKS Kowale30:Potok Pszczółki
-
03 paź15:00Start Mrzezino14:Orlęta Reda
-
03 paź16:00Sztorm Mosty20:KS Kamienica Królewska
-
03 paź16:00Czarni Pruszcz Gdański10:Olimpia Osowa (Gdańsk)
-
03 paź16:00Sokół Ełganowo01:Polonia Gdańsk
-
04 paź12:00Eko-Prod Szemud33:Orkan Rumia
-
04 paź13:00Amator Kiełpino34:GKS Sierakowice
-
04 paź15:00Sporting Leźno11:Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie
-
10 paź12:00Polonia Gdańsk61:Amator Kiełpino
-
10 paź15:00Potok Pszczółki30:Sztorm Mosty(walkower)
-
10 paź15:00GKS Sierakowice41:GKS Kowale
-
10 paź15:30Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie00:Sokół Ełganowo
-
10 paź16:00Orkan Rumia41:Start Mrzezino
-
11 paź13:00KS Kamienica Królewska02:Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
-
11 paź13:30Orlęta Reda32:Sporting Leźno
-
11 paź14:00Olimpia Osowa (Gdańsk)10:Eko-Prod Szemud
-
17 paź12:00Polonia Gdańsk00:Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie
-
17 paź14:00Czarni Pruszcz Gdański12:Potok Pszczółki
-
17 paź15:00Sztorm Mosty00:GKS Sierakowice
-
17 paź15:00Start Mrzezino13:Olimpia Osowa (Gdańsk)
-
17 paź16:00Sporting Leźno03:Orkan Rumia
-
18 paź12:00Eko-Prod Szemud30:KS Kamienica Królewska
-
18 paź13:00Amator Kiełpino46:GKS Kowale
-
18 paź16:00Sokół Ełganowo12:Orlęta Reda
-
24 paź14:00GKS Kowale40:Sztorm Mosty
-
24 paź15:00Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie10:Amator Kiełpino
-
24 paź15:00Potok Pszczółki11:Eko-Prod Szemud
-
24 paź15:00GKS Sierakowice22:Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
-
25 paź11:00Orkan Rumia30:Sokół Ełganowo
-
25 paź13:00KS Kamienica Królewska03:Start Mrzezino
-
25 paź13:30Orlęta Reda11:Polonia Gdańsk
-
25 paź14:00Olimpia Osowa (Gdańsk)40:Sporting Leźno
-
28 paź15:30Polonia Gdańsk03:Orkan Rumia(walkower)
-
31 paź14:00Start Mrzezino21:Potok Pszczółki
-
31 paź14:00Sporting Leźno03:KS Kamienica Królewska
-
31 paź14:00Sokół Ełganowo01:Olimpia Osowa (Gdańsk)
-
31 paź15:00Amator Kiełpino34:Sztorm Mosty
-
31 paź15:00Eko-Prod Szemud10:GKS Sierakowice
-
31 paź15:00Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie20:Orlęta Reda
-
31 paź16:00Czarni Pruszcz Gdański03:GKS Kowale
-
07 lis14:00Potok Pszczółki10:Sporting Leźno
-
07 lis14:00GKS Kowale10:Eko-Prod Szemud
-
07 lis14:00Sztorm Mosty20:Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
-
08 lis13:00Orkan Rumia52:Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie
-
08 lis13:00KS Kamienica Królewska60:Sokół Ełganowo
-
08 lis13:30Orlęta Reda54:Amator Kiełpino
-
08 lis14:00Olimpia Osowa (Gdańsk)11:Polonia Gdańsk
-
08 lis14:00GKS Sierakowice52:Start Mrzezino
-
11 lis11:00Start Mrzezino12:GKS Kowale
-
11 lis12:00Eko-Prod Szemud00:Sztorm Mosty
-
11 lis13:00Amator Kiełpino21:Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
-
11 lis13:00Sokół Ełganowo30:Potok Pszczółki
-
11 lis13:30Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie11:Olimpia Osowa (Gdańsk)
-
11 lis13:30Orlęta Reda12:Orkan Rumia
-
11 lis14:00Sporting Leźno02:GKS Sierakowice
-
11 lis15:00Polonia Gdańsk41:KS Kamienica Królewska
-
14 lis13:30Orkan Rumia21:Amator Kiełpino
-
14 lis14:00Potok Pszczółki02:Polonia Gdańsk
-
14 lis14:00GKS Kowale40:Sporting Leźno
-
14 lis14:00Sztorm Mosty52:Start Mrzezino
-
14 lis14:00Czarni Pruszcz Gdański13:Eko-Prod Szemud
-
15 lis11:00Olimpia Osowa (Gdańsk)24:Orlęta Reda
-
15 lis13:00KS Kamienica Królewska21:Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie
-
15 lis14:00GKS Sierakowice22:Sokół Ełganowo
-
19 mar12:00Sztorm Mosty10:Sporting Leźno
-
19 mar13:00Olimpia Osowa (Gdańsk)11:Orkan Rumia
-
19 mar14:00Potok Pszczółki13:Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie
-
19 mar15:00Amator Kiełpino41:Eko-Prod Szemud
-
19 mar15:00Czarni Pruszcz Gdański03:Start Mrzezino
-
19 mar15:00KS Kamienica Królewska21:Orlęta Reda
-
20 mar14:00GKS Sierakowice21:Polonia Gdańsk
-
20 mar15:30GKS Kowale01:Sokół Ełganowo
-
24 mar15:30Orlęta Reda60:Potok Pszczółki(walkower)
-
25 mar15:30Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie22:GKS Sierakowice
-
26 mar11:00Olimpia Osowa (Gdańsk)30:Amator Kiełpino
-
26 mar12:00Orkan Rumia22:KS Kamienica Królewska
-
26 mar12:00Sporting Leźno03:Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
-
26 mar12:00Start Mrzezino14:Eko-Prod Szemud
-
26 mar14:30Polonia Gdańsk30:GKS Kowale(walkower)
-
26 mar15:00Sokół Ełganowo01:Sztorm Mosty
-
02 kwi11:00Potok Pszczółki04:Orkan Rumia
-
02 kwi14:00Czarni Pruszcz Gdański31:Sokół Ełganowo
-
02 kwi14:00GKS Kowale30:Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie
-
02 kwi16:00Amator Kiełpino52:Start Mrzezino
-
02 kwi16:00Sztorm Mosty03:Polonia Gdańsk
-
02 kwi16:00GKS Sierakowice40:Orlęta Reda
-
03 kwi12:00Eko-Prod Szemud62:Sporting Leźno
-
03 kwi14:00KS Kamienica Królewska11:Olimpia Osowa (Gdańsk)
-
09 kwi14:30Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie--:Sztorm Mosty
-
09 kwi14:30Polonia Gdańsk--:Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
-
09 kwi16:00Orkan Rumia--:GKS Sierakowice
-
10 kwi12:00Eko-Prod Szemud--:Sokół Ełganowo
-
10 kwi12:00Olimpia Osowa (Gdańsk)--:Potok Pszczółki
-
10 kwi13:30Orlęta Reda--:GKS Kowale
-
10 kwi14:00KS Kamienica Królewska--:Amator Kiełpino
-
10 kwi14:00Sporting Leźno--:Start Mrzezino
-
- -?:?Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie--:Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
-
- -?:?Amator Kiełpino--:Sporting Leźno
-
- -?:?Start Mrzezino--:Sokół Ełganowo
-
- -?:?Eko-Prod Szemud--:Polonia Gdańsk
-
- -?:?Sztorm Mosty--:Orlęta Reda
-
- -?:?GKS Kowale--:Orkan Rumia
-
- -?:?GKS Sierakowice--:Olimpia Osowa (Gdańsk)
-
- -?:?Potok Pszczółki--:KS Kamienica Królewska
-
- -?:?Potok Pszczółki--:Amator Kiełpino
-
- -?:?KS Kamienica Królewska--:GKS Sierakowice
-
- -?:?Olimpia Osowa (Gdańsk)--:GKS Kowale
-
- -?:?Orkan Rumia--:Sztorm Mosty
-
- -?:?Orlęta Reda--:Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
-
- -?:?Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie--:Eko-Prod Szemud
-
- -?:?Polonia Gdańsk--:Start Mrzezino
-
- -?:?Sokół Ełganowo--:Sporting Leźno
-
- -?:?Amator Kiełpino--:Sokół Ełganowo
-
- -?:?Sporting Leźno--:Polonia Gdańsk
-
- -?:?Start Mrzezino--:Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie
-
- -?:?Eko-Prod Szemud--:Orlęta Reda
-
- -?:?Czarni Pruszcz Gdański--:Orkan Rumia
-
- -?:?Sztorm Mosty--:Olimpia Osowa (Gdańsk)
-
- -?:?GKS Kowale--:KS Kamienica Królewska
-
- -?:?GKS Sierakowice--:Potok Pszczółki
-
- -?:?GKS Sierakowice--:Amator Kiełpino
-
- -?:?Potok Pszczółki--:GKS Kowale
-
- -?:?KS Kamienica Królewska--:Sztorm Mosty
-
- -?:?Olimpia Osowa (Gdańsk)--:Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
-
- -?:?Orkan Rumia--:Eko-Prod Szemud
-
- -?:?Orlęta Reda--:Start Mrzezino
-
- -?:?Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie--:Sporting Leźno
-
- -?:?Polonia Gdańsk--:Sokół Ełganowo
-
- -?:?Amator Kiełpino--:Polonia Gdańsk
-
- -?:?Sokół Ełganowo--:Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie
-
- -?:?Sporting Leźno--:Orlęta Reda
-
- -?:?Start Mrzezino--:Orkan Rumia
-
- -?:?Eko-Prod Szemud--:Olimpia Osowa (Gdańsk)
-
- -?:?Czarni Pruszcz Gdański--:KS Kamienica Królewska
-
- -?:?Sztorm Mosty--:Potok Pszczółki
-
- -?:?GKS Kowale--:GKS Sierakowice
-
- -?:?GKS Kowale--:Amator Kiełpino
-
- -?:?GKS Sierakowice--:Sztorm Mosty
-
- -?:?Potok Pszczółki--:Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
-
- -?:?KS Kamienica Królewska--:Eko-Prod Szemud
-
- -?:?Olimpia Osowa (Gdańsk)--:Start Mrzezino
-
- -?:?Orkan Rumia--:Sporting Leźno
-
- -?:?Orlęta Reda--:Sokół Ełganowo
-
- -?:?Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie--:Polonia Gdańsk
-
- -?:?Amator Kiełpino--:Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie
-
- -?:?Polonia Gdańsk--:Orlęta Reda
-
- -?:?Sokół Ełganowo--:Orkan Rumia
-
- -?:?Sporting Leźno--:Olimpia Osowa (Gdańsk)
-
- -?:?Start Mrzezino--:KS Kamienica Królewska
-
- -?:?Eko-Prod Szemud--:Potok Pszczółki
-
- -?:?Czarni Pruszcz Gdański--:GKS Sierakowice
-
- -?:?Sztorm Mosty--:GKS Kowale
-
- -?:?Sztorm Mosty--:Amator Kiełpino
-
- -?:?GKS Kowale--:Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
-
- -?:?GKS Sierakowice--:Eko-Prod Szemud
-
- -?:?Potok Pszczółki--:Start Mrzezino
-
- -?:?KS Kamienica Królewska--:Sporting Leźno
-
- -?:?Olimpia Osowa (Gdańsk)--:Sokół Ełganowo
-
- -?:?Orkan Rumia--:Polonia Gdańsk
-
- -?:?Orlęta Reda--:Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie
-
- -?:?Amator Kiełpino--:Orlęta Reda
-
- -?:?Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie--:Orkan Rumia
-
- -?:?Polonia Gdańsk--:Olimpia Osowa (Gdańsk)
-
- -?:?Sokół Ełganowo--:KS Kamienica Królewska
-
- -?:?Sporting Leźno--:Potok Pszczółki
-
- -?:?Start Mrzezino--:GKS Sierakowice
-
- -?:?Eko-Prod Szemud--:GKS Kowale
-
- -?:?Czarni Pruszcz Gdański--:Sztorm Mosty
-
- -?:?Czarni Pruszcz Gdański--:Amator Kiełpino
-
- -?:?Sztorm Mosty--:Eko-Prod Szemud
-
- -?:?GKS Kowale--:Start Mrzezino
-
- -?:?GKS Sierakowice--:Sporting Leźno
-
- -?:?Potok Pszczółki--:Sokół Ełganowo
-
- -?:?KS Kamienica Królewska--:Polonia Gdańsk
-
- -?:?Olimpia Osowa (Gdańsk)--:Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie
-
- -?:?Orkan Rumia--:Orlęta Reda
-
18 cze17:00Amator Kiełpino--:Orkan Rumia
-
18 cze17:00Orlęta Reda--:Olimpia Osowa (Gdańsk)
-
18 cze17:00Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie--:KS Kamienica Królewska
-
18 cze17:00Polonia Gdańsk--:Potok Pszczółki
-
18 cze17:00Sokół Ełganowo--:GKS Sierakowice
-
18 cze17:00Sporting Leźno--:GKS Kowale
-
18 cze17:00Start Mrzezino--:Sztorm Mosty
-
18 cze17:00Eko-Prod Szemud--:Czarni Pruszcz Gdański